Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 05:31:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DAGMARA DOMINIAK 1 374 15 00:43:22
KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAK 2 895 833 00:46:39 + 3m 17s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWSKI 3 920 856 00:46:46 + 3m 24s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 4 1391 1271 00:48:49 + 5m 27s
TOMASZ SZALINSKI 5 1427 1305 00:48:57 + 5m 35s
KLEMENS KARAŚ 6 1718 1552 00:49:52 + 6m 30s
ARPAD MICOR 7 1900 1696 00:50:32 + 7m 10s
AGATA IKANOWICZ 8 2191 270 00:51:35 + 8m 13s
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 9 2295 2005 00:51:59 + 8m 37s
PATRYCJA TATARCZYK 10 2358 303 00:52:12 + 8m 50s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 11 2381 2076 00:52:17 + 8m 55s
ANNA DAWIDIUK 12 2505 328 00:52:41 + 9m 19s
SEBASTIAN BRZOZOWSKI 13 2646 2276 00:53:07 + 9m 45s
KRZYSZTOF WICHETEK 14 2736 2346 00:53:23 + 10m 1s
MICHAŁ KAWKA 15 3039 2566 00:54:20 + 10m 58s
MARCIN TYSKA 16 3074 2588 00:54:27 + 11m 5s
JAKUB SZYDŁOWSKI 17 3083 2594 00:54:29 + 11m 7s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 18 3103 2608 00:54:32 + 11m 10s
MATEUSZ KAMIONKA 19 3268 2709 00:54:59 + 11m 37s
DIANA MAKSYMIUK 20 3283 569 00:55:02 + 11m 40s
ŁUKASZ MATYSEK 21 3358 2763 00:55:14 + 11m 52s
IZABELA GIŻYŃSKA 22 3499 641 00:55:39 + 12m 17s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 23 3628 2933 00:56:00 + 12m 38s
MAKSYM SANIN 24 4031 3175 00:57:14 + 13m 52s
DOMINIKA CICHOCKA 25 4133 903 00:57:32 + 14m 10s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 26 4143 3233 00:57:35 + 14m 13s
DOROTA NOWACZEWSKA 27 4411 1023 00:58:26 + 15m 4s
MARTA ANUSZ 28 4430 1030 00:58:30 + 15m 8s
KRZYSZTOF SKWARCZYŁO 29 4474 3425 00:58:40 + 15m 18s
MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK 30 4673 3536 00:59:22 + 16m
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 31 4878 3645 01:00:02 + 16m 40s
NATALIA JESIOTR 32 5046 1310 01:00:44 + 17m 22s
KONRAD ŻMIJEWSKI 33 5130 3775 01:01:03 + 17m 41s
PAULINA SZMULSKA 34 5178 1380 01:01:16 + 17m 54s
SEBASTIAN KALISZ 35 5275 3847 01:01:36 + 18m 14s
IZA SOWIŃSKA 36 5972 1807 01:05:03 + 21m 41s
JULIA TROJANOWSKA 37 6019 1832 01:05:20 + 21m 58s
DANIEL WARSZAWSKI 38 6023 4188 01:05:22 + 22m
ADAM JESIOŁOWSKI 39 6473 4364 01:07:58 + 24m 36s
PIOTR IDZI 40 6501 4374 01:08:06 + 24m 44s
PIOTR MASARCZYK 41 6652 4417 01:09:25 + 26m 3s
ALEKSANDRA OSUCH 42 6735 2288 01:10:04 + 26m 42s
MARCIN ŻUREK 43 6987 4527 01:13:08 + 29m 46s
PAULINA MACHAJ 44 7038 2498 01:14:01 + 30m 39s
KLAUDIA STRZEŻEK 45 7063 2518 01:14:30 + 31m 8s
JOANNA GÓRNAŚ 46 7126 2562 01:15:44 + 32m 22s
LUCYNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 47 7280 2667 01:19:14 + 35m 52s
ADAM JĘDRAL 48 7438 4659 01:50:02 + 1h 6m 40s