Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 22:43:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ BODNAR 1 11 11 00:34:09
KAMIL STASIAK 2 45 42 00:37:44 + 3m 35s
MARTYNA BALCERZAK 3 70 4 00:38:27 + 4m 18s
DAMIAN GAWLAK 4 89 84 00:38:54 + 4m 45s
PAWEŁ SŁOMKA 5 184 175 00:40:53 + 6m 44s
JAKOB CRONBERG 6 213 203 00:41:35 + 7m 26s
TOMASZ URBANEK 7 328 316 00:43:00 + 8m 51s
MARIYA POLISHCHUK 8 344 14 00:43:06 + 8m 57s
DANIEL KORYCKI 9 456 437 00:44:03 + 9m 54s
RAFAŁ NASIŁOWSKI 10 588 557 00:44:52 + 10m 43s
FILIP ZIMOCH 11 601 570 00:44:55 + 10m 46s
MATEUSZ SZWERBEL 12 706 663 00:45:33 + 11m 24s
MARCIN SOMMERFELD 13 753 704 00:45:50 + 11m 41s
KACPER STANISZEWSKI 14 814 761 00:46:09 + 12m
MARCIN DOBEK 15 837 781 00:46:18 + 12m 9s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 16 951 880 00:46:54 + 12m 45s
PASCAL HETMANIOK 17 1004 928 00:47:08 + 12m 59s
DARIUSZ GIESZCZYŃSKI 18 1428 1306 00:48:57 + 14m 48s
MATEUSZ TWAROWSKI 19 1846 1652 00:50:19 + 16m 10s
MACIEJ PIOTROWSKI 20 1876 1676 00:50:26 + 16m 17s
MARTA RZEMIENIEWSKA 21 1938 212 00:50:40 + 16m 31s
KACPER KIRKIEWICZ 22 2019 1789 00:50:59 + 16m 50s
DARIA HLIBOVA 23 2135 255 00:51:23 + 17m 14s
MARCIN DOCH 24 2177 1911 00:51:32 + 17m 23s
JAKUB MARKIEWICZ 25 2323 2027 00:52:04 + 17m 55s
PAWEŁ PISKORZ 26 2391 2085 00:52:20 + 18m 11s
MAGDALENA KŁAPACZ 27 2493 325 00:52:38 + 18m 29s
MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK 28 2495 326 00:52:38 + 18m 29s
JAKUB WOJEWÓDZKI 29 2523 2187 00:52:44 + 18m 35s
BARBARA KAPUŚCIŃSKA 30 2526 337 00:52:44 + 18m 35s
MARTA POWOLNY 31 2532 338 00:52:45 + 18m 36s
MATEUSZ LEWIKOWSKI 32 2548 2208 00:52:48 + 18m 39s
SEBASTIAN KASPRZAK 33 2744 2353 00:53:25 + 19m 16s
ADAM CĄKAŁA 34 2810 2404 00:53:39 + 19m 30s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 35 2828 2412 00:53:44 + 19m 35s
DARIA KALINOWSKA 36 2842 420 00:53:46 + 19m 37s
DORIAN BIENKIEWICZ 37 3012 2549 00:54:14 + 20m 5s
CEZARY GAJEWSKI 38 3091 2599 00:54:30 + 20m 21s
AGNIESZKA BAUR 39 3102 495 00:54:31 + 20m 22s
MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ 40 3133 2630 00:54:36 + 20m 27s
ZUZANNA MARTA WODZIŃSKA 41 3202 533 00:54:50 + 20m 41s
JOANNA DOMŻAŁ 42 3208 536 00:54:51 + 20m 42s
NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI 43 3217 2678 00:54:52 + 20m 43s
MARTA CZECHOWSKA 44 3308 578 00:55:05 + 20m 56s
WOJCIECH ŁAPIŃSKI 45 3616 2927 00:55:57 + 21m 48s
KATARZYNA LENDZION 46 3710 730 00:56:16 + 22m 7s
ANGELIKA OLEJCZAK 47 3744 746 00:56:23 + 22m 14s
MARTA BRYL 48 3921 809 00:56:54 + 22m 45s
KACPER ZAPORSKI 49 4024 3172 00:57:11 + 23m 2s
ADA PATŁASZYŃSKA 50 4047 862 00:57:17 + 23m 8s
ALEKSANDRA ZEJDLER 51 4060 871 00:57:20 + 23m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KARLIŃSKI 52 4159 3244 00:57:38 + 23m 29s
KAROLINA KAŁUZIŃSKA 53 4234 948 00:57:50 + 23m 41s
DOMINIK DMITRZAK 54 4329 3343 00:58:08 + 23m 59s
SŁAWOMIR KRAŚNICKI 55 4376 3369 00:58:19 + 24m 10s
OLGA IWETA DĄBROWSKA 56 4450 1038 00:58:35 + 24m 26s
SANDRA GUZIK 57 4488 1055 00:58:42 + 24m 33s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCH 58 4618 3506 00:59:11 + 25m 2s
ANNA MAZURKIEWICZ 59 4638 1119 00:59:15 + 25m 6s
DOMINIKA BETCHER 60 4780 1181 00:59:43 + 25m 34s
PIOTR HORODECKI 61 4791 3603 00:59:45 + 25m 36s
AGATA CHODAŃ 62 4935 1263 01:00:16 + 26m 7s
KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ 63 4945 3678 01:00:19 + 26m 10s
MARCIN PAPIERZYŃSKI 64 4961 3687 01:00:23 + 26m 14s
RAFAŁ MIZERSKI 65 5025 3724 01:00:40 + 26m 31s
MARCIN ZIĘBA 66 5055 3741 01:00:47 + 26m 38s
ILONA GOCA 67 5070 1325 01:00:49 + 26m 40s
ARON WITKOWSKI 68 5128 3774 01:01:03 + 26m 54s
AGNIESZKA MUSIALSKA 69 5185 1383 01:01:19 + 27m 10s
PATRYK FENDRYCH 70 5197 3806 01:01:21 + 27m 12s
JAKUB BAŁUT 71 5234 3825 01:01:29 + 27m 20s
PIOTR SZOSTAKOWSKI 72 5237 3827 01:01:30 + 27m 21s
ADAM ŚWIRGOŃ 73 5464 3931 01:02:29 + 28m 20s
ALEKSANDRA MROZEK 74 5493 1554 01:02:37 + 28m 28s
JAKUB SAKOWSKI 75 5626 4008 01:03:11 + 29m 2s
KAMILA MIECZKOWSKA 76 5656 1636 01:03:17 + 29m 8s
PAWEŁ ŁUKASZUK 77 5657 4021 01:03:18 + 29m 9s
KATARZYNA BOJAR 78 5830 1728 01:04:16 + 30m 7s
HUYEN TRAN 79 5949 1790 01:04:55 + 30m 46s
MARIA KRZYSZOWSKA 80 6027 1837 01:05:24 + 31m 15s
KINGA KAŁABUN 81 6038 1843 01:05:28 + 31m 19s
MARCIN WINIAREK 82 6039 4196 01:05:29 + 31m 20s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 83 6045 1847 01:05:30 + 31m 21s
DAGMARA KOSTECKA 84 6051 1851 01:05:31 + 31m 22s
KACPER JOŃCZYK 85 6104 4223 01:05:49 + 31m 40s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 86 6345 4324 01:07:16 + 33m 7s
JUSTYNA OCZADŁY 87 6382 2048 01:07:27 + 33m 18s
MILENA PAWŁOWSKA 88 6387 2052 01:07:28 + 33m 19s
MONIKA BABIS 89 6463 2104 01:07:55 + 33m 46s
SYLWIA BRYŁKA 90 6524 2145 01:08:14 + 34m 5s
KAROLINA PIERWANICKA 91 6533 2154 01:08:17 + 34m 8s
NATALIA JANAKOWSKA 92 6608 2205 01:09:00 + 34m 51s
PATRYCJA MICHALEWICZ 93 6642 2229 01:09:21 + 35m 12s
ANNA WILK 94 6651 2235 01:09:24 + 35m 15s
MARTA OSTROWSKA 95 6895 2395 01:11:42 + 37m 33s
HANNA BAGIŃSKA 96 7042 2501 01:14:03 + 39m 54s
GABRIELA GOLIŃSKA 97 7098 2542 01:15:13 + 41m 4s
ANNA GOŁĄB 98 7119 2557 01:15:37 + 41m 28s