Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 22:36:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
OSKAR WOJTALIK 1 13 12 00:34:20
TOMASZ SŁUPIK 2 30 28 00:36:36 + 2m 16s
MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI 3 76 71 00:38:36 + 4m 16s
KAMIL ŻURAWSKI 4 139 133 00:39:56 + 5m 36s
DAMIAN DOROSZ 5 160 154 00:40:24 + 6m 4s
MICHAŁ TERPIŁOWSKI 6 283 271 00:42:31 + 8m 11s
MACIEJ PĄCZKOWSKI 7 302 290 00:42:44 + 8m 24s
KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO 8 605 574 00:44:57 + 10m 37s
IGOR SAJDA 9 780 730 00:46:00 + 11m 40s
RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI 10 781 731 00:46:00 + 11m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJTACHNIO 11 843 787 00:46:20 + 12m
AYOUB HOUMANNA 12 873 815 00:46:30 + 12m 10s
KAROL PLUCIŃSKI 13 874 816 00:46:30 + 12m 10s
JACEK MILO 14 916 852 00:46:46 + 12m 26s
MIKOŁAJ KURKIEREWICZ 15 1049 968 00:47:20 + 13m
ANDRZEJ CHOŁUJ 16 1190 1096 00:47:54 + 13m 34s
MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 17 1198 1104 00:47:57 + 13m 37s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 18 1224 1125 00:48:04 + 13m 44s
KAMILA WOJTOWICZ 19 1397 121 00:48:50 + 14m 30s
MARIUSZ CIECHULSKI 20 1438 1315 00:49:01 + 14m 41s
DAMIAN BECHTA 21 1497 1363 00:49:14 + 14m 54s
NATALIA WINKLER 22 1632 157 00:49:38 + 15m 18s
MATEUSZ STASIAK 23 1728 1560 00:49:55 + 15m 35s
SYLWIA TRATKIEWICZ 24 1743 171 00:49:58 + 15m 38s
MATEUSZ SAŁĘK 25 1796 1612 00:50:09 + 15m 49s
AGATA WÓJCIK 26 1931 210 00:50:39 + 16m 19s
BARTOSZ WIERZBICKI 27 1982 1760 00:50:51 + 16m 31s
KINGA ŻŁAK 28 2017 230 00:50:59 + 16m 39s
ADAM KWIETNIEWSKI 29 2031 1798 00:51:01 + 16m 41s
PIOTR STASIAK 30 2125 1875 00:51:21 + 17m 1s
MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 31 2398 307 00:52:21 + 18m 1s
JAKUB MŁOTEK 32 2407 2098 00:52:22 + 18m 2s
KAMIL DZIENISZEWSKI 33 2478 2157 00:52:35 + 18m 15s
NATALIA KUJAWA 34 2558 344 00:52:51 + 18m 31s
MICHAŁ NALEPA 35 2642 2275 00:53:06 + 18m 46s
ALICJA STOLARSKA 36 2755 393 00:53:26 + 19m 6s
PATRYK SASIN 37 2758 2365 00:53:27 + 19m 7s
WERONIKA JAGODZIŃSKA 38 2771 398 00:53:30 + 19m 10s
MARIUSZ WNUK 39 2786 2385 00:53:34 + 19m 14s
MAGDALENA WĄSAK 40 2820 412 00:53:42 + 19m 22s
ALEKSANDRA NICGORSKA 41 2863 425 00:53:50 + 19m 30s
KATARZYNA SAWCZUK 42 3018 466 00:54:16 + 19m 56s
RADEK DĘBSKI 43 3109 2613 00:54:32 + 20m 12s
ŻANETA KUCHARCZYK 44 3218 540 00:54:52 + 20m 32s
ANNA STĘPIŃSKA 45 3225 543 00:54:53 + 20m 33s
EWELINA JAŁTUSZYK 46 3230 546 00:54:53 + 20m 33s
YURIY DMYTRASH 47 3320 2741 00:55:07 + 20m 47s
RAFAŁ PAWLAK 48 3531 2878 00:55:44 + 21m 24s
BEATA PLOCH 49 3547 663 00:55:45 + 21m 25s
OLA PAZIO 50 3560 669 00:55:48 + 21m 28s
JAN ROSENKIEWICZ 51 3752 3003 00:56:25 + 22m 5s
DIANA KOCON 52 3796 772 00:56:30 + 22m 10s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI 53 3868 3072 00:56:45 + 22m 25s
MICHAŁ WOJTAS 54 3875 3079 00:56:46 + 22m 26s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 55 3883 3086 00:56:48 + 22m 28s
MICHAŁ WLAZŁO 56 3930 3117 00:56:56 + 22m 36s
PATRYK KOBAK 57 3969 3140 00:57:02 + 22m 42s
EWA BUCZYNIAK 58 4049 864 00:57:18 + 22m 58s
OLGA DŁUGOŁĘCKA 59 4098 888 00:57:27 + 23m 7s
GRZEGORZ BOBROWSKI 60 4146 3236 00:57:36 + 23m 16s
KATARZYNA ZDON 61 4182 924 00:57:42 + 23m 22s
MARTYNA ELAK 62 4300 976 00:58:03 + 23m 43s
ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI 63 4353 3357 00:58:14 + 23m 54s
KINGA ZARĘBA 64 4395 1016 00:58:23 + 24m 3s
HUBERT KOWALSKI 65 4595 3493 00:59:06 + 24m 46s
ARTUR KIELISZEK 66 4640 3520 00:59:15 + 24m 55s
ŁUKASZ LIPIEC 67 4658 3529 00:59:19 + 24m 59s
SZYMON FIGLON 68 4688 3548 00:59:25 + 25m 5s
FILIP OZGA 69 4737 3574 00:59:34 + 25m 14s
ŁUKASZ MAKSIMOWSKI 70 4747 3579 00:59:36 + 25m 16s
MICHAŁ KOMAR 71 4777 3597 00:59:42 + 25m 22s
MARCIN SIWEK 72 4782 3600 00:59:43 + 25m 23s
ELWIRA PAŹ 73 4849 1222 00:59:57 + 25m 37s
KAMIL ŚCIESIŃSKI 74 4900 3657 01:00:09 + 25m 49s
KRZYSZTOF CHEBDA 75 4919 3665 01:00:13 + 25m 53s
EMILIA GAJDA 76 4958 1274 01:00:23 + 26m 3s
MICHAŁ SEPCZUK 77 4999 3711 01:00:32 + 26m 12s
JAKUB ZALEWSKI 78 5004 3712 01:00:33 + 26m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW TUSIŃSKI 79 5019 3721 01:00:38 + 26m 18s
GRZEGORZ GRAFF 80 5030 3727 01:00:41 + 26m 21s
AIDID GHAZALI 81 5053 3740 01:00:47 + 26m 27s
PATRYCJA KUŚMIERSKA 82 5065 1321 01:00:49 + 26m 29s
DOMINIK MACIEJAK 83 5134 3777 01:01:03 + 26m 43s
MONIKA GAŁCZYŃSKA 84 5140 1360 01:01:04 + 26m 44s
RADOSŁAW MAJAK 85 5183 3801 01:01:19 + 26m 59s
PIOTR MALICKI 86 5462 3929 01:02:29 + 28m 9s
ARTUR ZAWADZKI 87 5516 3952 01:02:42 + 28m 22s
DANIELA ZALEWSKA 88 5667 1645 01:03:22 + 29m 2s
IWONA MOCHOCKA 89 5682 1653 01:03:25 + 29m 5s
BARTOSZ LEMIEC 90 5692 4033 01:03:26 + 29m 6s
ALICJA CHOMUTNIK 91 5712 1670 01:03:32 + 29m 12s
KAROL MAKUCH 92 5787 4082 01:04:01 + 29m 41s
NINA MIKULSKA 93 5829 1727 01:04:15 + 29m 55s
THAO NGUYEN THI PHUONG 94 5837 1731 01:04:18 + 29m 58s
AGATA SUPEŁ 95 5841 1733 01:04:18 + 29m 58s
MAGDA KOC 96 6007 1826 01:05:15 + 30m 55s
MAGDALENA PRZYBYLSKA 97 6055 1853 01:05:33 + 31m 13s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 98 6080 1867 01:05:40 + 31m 20s
BORYS MARUSHCHAK 99 6258 4287 01:06:43 + 32m 23s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 100 6274 4296 01:06:47 + 32m 27s
GRZEGORZ MĘCZYŃSKI 101 6395 4337 01:07:32 + 33m 12s
MARTA KOWALCZYK 102 6462 2103 01:07:55 + 33m 35s
PAULINA SETA 103 6483 2118 01:08:00 + 33m 40s
KLAUDIA BABIK 104 6490 2121 01:08:03 + 33m 43s
JUDYTA GRUDZIEŃ 105 6495 2124 01:08:05 + 33m 45s
JOANNA MŁODECKA GOGA 106 6530 2151 01:08:16 + 33m 56s
MAŁGORZATA PRUS 107 6536 2156 01:08:18 + 33m 58s
KONRAD GRUZA 108 6544 4384 01:08:22 + 34m 2s
DOMINIKA KOLMAGA 109 6587 2190 01:08:47 + 34m 27s
MAŁGORZATA ŁABĘDA 110 6713 2273 01:09:54 + 35m 34s
EWELINA USS 111 6983 2459 01:13:03 + 38m 43s
KATARZYNA ŁĘCICKA 112 6991 2463 01:13:10 + 38m 50s
DAGMARA PYC 113 7007 2476 01:13:34 + 39m 14s
MAJA MATYS 114 7180 2598 01:16:45 + 42m 25s
PAULINA REDES 115 7302 2684 01:20:12 + 45m 52s
KAJA KACZMARCZYK 116 7350 2723 01:22:47 + 48m 27s