Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 14:25:07 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI 1 1 1 00:30:42
MIKOŁAJ RACZYŃSKI 2 6 6 00:33:13 + 2m 31s
DOMINIK GOSK 3 19 18 00:35:17 + 4m 35s
TOMEK BOMBA 4 22 21 00:35:59 + 5m 17s
VITALII BILYI 5 41 38 00:37:38 + 6m 56s
ALAN MLĄCKI 6 49 46 00:37:58 + 7m 16s
KAROL WULS 7 64 61 00:38:18 + 7m 36s
SEBASTIAN BAŃSKI 8 68 65 00:38:26 + 7m 44s
JAN JACYNA 9 173 164 00:40:37 + 9m 55s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 10 202 192 00:41:21 + 10m 39s
VOLODYMYR MARTYNIUK 11 335 323 00:43:03 + 12m 21s
PATRYK CHODOWSKI 12 357 343 00:43:13 + 12m 31s
MATEUSZ TOPOLSKI 13 420 404 00:43:49 + 13m 7s
PAWEŁ ZGIERUN 14 548 520 00:44:36 + 13m 54s
MICHAŁ GARGAŁA 15 560 531 00:44:42 + 14m
ROBERT WYSOCKI 16 591 560 00:44:53 + 14m 11s
HUBERT ZDROJEWSKI 17 624 591 00:45:03 + 14m 21s
KRZYSZTOF BARTNIK 18 632 598 00:45:07 + 14m 25s
MICHAŁ KAWA 19 696 654 00:45:30 + 14m 48s
PAWEŁ IGNACIUK 20 766 716 00:45:54 + 15m 12s
TOMASZ NIEDŹWIEDZKI 21 790 739 00:46:02 + 15m 20s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 22 795 743 00:46:03 + 15m 21s
KAMIL BARANOWSKI 23 867 810 00:46:28 + 15m 46s
IZABELA ANTCZAK 24 944 70 00:46:52 + 16m 10s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 25 978 905 00:47:01 + 16m 19s
PATRYK BOREK 26 1041 960 00:47:19 + 16m 37s
KAMIL OLSZEWSKI 27 1135 1045 00:47:43 + 17m 1s
SILVAN WYSS 28 1173 1080 00:47:50 + 17m 8s
VENKATESH SONTI 29 1214 1116 00:48:01 + 17m 19s
KAMIL STANKIEWICZ 30 1381 1263 00:48:46 + 18m 4s
PATRYK TRAWICKI 31 1536 1394 00:49:20 + 18m 38s
TYMOTEUSZ MACIEJEWSKI 32 1541 1399 00:49:20 + 18m 38s
JAN BAJENA 33 1556 1413 00:49:23 + 18m 41s
MONIKA BACZEWSKA 34 1559 144 00:49:23 + 18m 41s
KONRAD OLEKSIUK 35 1588 1441 00:49:28 + 18m 46s
ŁUKASZ GRZESZCZAK 36 1610 1459 00:49:33 + 18m 51s
KRZYSZTOF KOLASZEWSKI 37 1614 1463 00:49:34 + 18m 52s
JAKUB WŁUDYKA 38 1685 1520 00:49:48 + 19m 6s
DARIA OLJASZ-WYCECH 39 1749 172 00:49:59 + 19m 17s
KAMILA BOCHNA 40 1768 176 00:50:03 + 19m 21s
ANETA JAROSZ 41 1773 177 00:50:04 + 19m 22s
KAMIL ABRAMOWICZ 42 1787 1607 00:50:08 + 19m 26s
JOANNA ADAMSKA 43 1801 186 00:50:10 + 19m 28s
CEZARY DŁUTOWSKI 44 1816 1627 00:50:13 + 19m 31s
DAWID SOBCZYK 45 1828 1637 00:50:15 + 19m 33s
ALEKSANDRA MILCZAREK 46 1859 195 00:50:22 + 19m 40s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPKOWSKI 47 1888 1687 00:50:29 + 19m 47s
KAMIL TARNOWSKI 48 1920 1713 00:50:36 + 19m 54s
KAMIL GALICKI 49 1947 1734 00:50:42 + 20m
SZYMON PATEREK 50 1964 1749 00:50:47 + 20m 5s
MARCIN PIETRASIAK 51 2066 1826 00:51:07 + 20m 25s
MACIEJ BOŻKIEWICZ 52 2102 1857 00:51:15 + 20m 33s
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO 53 2105 1859 00:51:16 + 20m 34s
SEBASTIAN ZYCHORA 54 2144 1887 00:51:26 + 20m 44s
MICHAŁ WALASZEK 55 2309 2016 00:52:02 + 21m 20s
SARA DYGAS 56 2389 306 00:52:19 + 21m 37s
JAKUB BARAN 57 2497 2171 00:52:39 + 21m 57s
KAMILA KRÓL 58 2504 327 00:52:41 + 21m 59s
WIKTOR KUJAWA 59 2527 2190 00:52:44 + 22m 2s
GIANLUCA DEDEJ 60 2553 2211 00:52:50 + 22m 8s
MAŁGORZATA ŁASZCZYCH 61 2650 372 00:53:08 + 22m 26s
KRYSTIAN STACHNIK 62 2657 2283 00:53:09 + 22m 27s
MARCIN LANGE 63 2665 2291 00:53:10 + 22m 28s
KAMILA TOMCZYK 64 2730 387 00:53:23 + 22m 41s
JAKUB MIŃSKI 65 2745 2354 00:53:25 + 22m 43s
PIOTR KOSIŃSKI 66 2757 2364 00:53:27 + 22m 45s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 67 2775 2376 00:53:31 + 22m 49s
MATEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI 68 2782 2382 00:53:33 + 22m 51s
MAGDALENA BALCERZAK 69 2813 409 00:53:40 + 22m 58s
MARTA KOZEL 70 2832 418 00:53:44 + 23m 2s
ANNA MISZCZAK 71 2894 435 00:53:55 + 23m 13s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 72 2930 2487 00:54:02 + 23m 20s
MICHAŁ KORZEC 73 2995 2535 00:54:12 + 23m 30s
ŁUKASZ GRZEBUŁA 74 3006 2545 00:54:13 + 23m 31s
MONIKA KOMOROWSKA 75 3079 488 00:54:28 + 23m 46s
MAŁGORZATA KOPERA 76 3156 511 00:54:41 + 23m 59s
MICHAŁ FIGURA 77 3170 2652 00:54:43 + 24m 1s
FILIP MARKIEWICZ 78 3264 2705 00:54:58 + 24m 16s
MAGDALENA KRZAK 79 3293 573 00:55:03 + 24m 21s
ILYA DABRALINSKI 80 3296 2722 00:55:04 + 24m 22s
JACEK BARAŃSKI 81 3317 2738 00:55:07 + 24m 25s
ARTUR MOLĘDA 82 3346 2757 00:55:12 + 24m 30s
MACIEJ MATEJEK 83 3508 2863 00:55:40 + 24m 58s
SEBASTIAN BANULSKI 84 3564 2895 00:55:48 + 25m 6s
MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ 85 3615 2926 00:55:57 + 25m 15s
KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ 86 3632 2936 00:56:00 + 25m 18s
MARTA ROGOCZ 87 3681 716 00:56:11 + 25m 29s
PAULINA OGRODOWCZYK 88 3683 717 00:56:11 + 25m 29s
ALEJANDRO CABEZA 89 3685 2967 00:56:12 + 25m 30s
PIOTR WRONA 90 3692 2972 00:56:13 + 25m 31s
MACIEJ GOLIK 91 3820 3042 00:56:34 + 25m 52s
KAROLINA MAŁKIEWICZ 92 3929 813 00:56:55 + 26m 13s
TOMASZ MASŁOWSKI 93 3957 3133 00:57:00 + 26m 18s
MAGDALENA PAWIŃSKA 94 3982 835 00:57:04 + 26m 22s
KLAUDIA FIGAT 95 4134 904 00:57:32 + 26m 50s
ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI 96 4173 3253 00:57:41 + 26m 59s
CEZARY BOCHNIAK 97 4301 3325 00:58:03 + 27m 21s
EMILIA ZAWISZA 98 4307 979 00:58:05 + 27m 23s
ELENA KISELEVA 99 4324 985 00:58:07 + 27m 25s
MICHAŁ NOWECKI 100 4348 3354 00:58:12 + 27m 30s
ŁUKASZ BOCIAN 101 4379 3371 00:58:19 + 27m 37s
TOMASZ WIERCIOCH 102 4385 3376 00:58:21 + 27m 39s
MARCIN ROMEROWICZ 103 4391 3379 00:58:22 + 27m 40s
KATARZYNA BANASZEK 104 4394 1015 00:58:22 + 27m 40s
ALEKSANDRA JURCZAK 105 4477 1051 00:58:40 + 27m 58s
ZOFIA GUTOWSKA 106 4544 1078 00:58:54 + 28m 12s
ILONA JÓZIAK 107 4590 1101 00:59:04 + 28m 22s
KAROLINA BARTCZAK 108 4616 1112 00:59:11 + 28m 29s
DAMIAN TYCHMANOWICZ 109 4720 3566 00:59:30 + 28m 48s
KYRYLO LAVOCHNIKOV 110 4757 3583 00:59:38 + 28m 56s
SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI 111 4865 3636 01:00:01 + 29m 19s
KATARZYNA PASZKOWSKA 112 4904 1245 01:00:10 + 29m 28s
MATEUSZ BEDNARZ 113 4938 3675 01:00:16 + 29m 34s
ALEKSANDRA KOPEĆ 114 4977 1282 01:00:26 + 29m 44s
BARTOSZ GRZYBEK 115 5043 3735 01:00:44 + 30m 2s
ANNA TYRKA 116 5095 1339 01:00:55 + 30m 13s
IZABELA WYPYCH 117 5098 1341 01:00:55 + 30m 13s
MARCIN LIPKA 118 5099 3758 01:00:56 + 30m 14s
KAJA KLUPIŃSKA 119 5290 1433 01:01:39 + 30m 57s
ALEKSANDRA DACHOWSKA 120 5298 1438 01:01:40 + 30m 58s
KLAUDIA HAGEMAJER 121 5314 1450 01:01:44 + 31m 2s
MATEUSZ GORSIAK 122 5344 3875 01:01:53 + 31m 11s
MARIA KALIŃSKA 123 5346 1470 01:01:53 + 31m 11s
JAN GALINOWSKI 124 5406 3908 01:02:11 + 31m 29s
TOMASZ WERYŃSKI 125 5461 3928 01:02:29 + 31m 47s
KAROLINA BŁASZCZAK 126 5520 1567 01:02:43 + 32m 1s
DAWID PIETRZAK 127 5547 3966 01:02:52 + 32m 10s
MARCIN SEMCZUK 128 5566 3974 01:02:57 + 32m 15s
KAROLINA GAJEWSKA 129 5661 1639 01:03:20 + 32m 38s
MARCIN ZIARKOWSKI 130 5771 4072 01:03:54 + 33m 12s
BARBARA BOJKO 131 5798 1709 01:04:07 + 33m 25s
MACIEJ PAŁCZYŃSKI 132 5871 4121 01:04:31 + 33m 49s
MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA 133 5875 1752 01:04:32 + 33m 50s
DOROTA HARDEJ 134 5894 1762 01:04:38 + 33m 56s
MATEUSZ RUCKI 135 5911 4139 01:04:42 + 34m
HUBERT REDYK 136 5968 4164 01:05:02 + 34m 20s
ANIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 137 6031 1839 01:05:26 + 34m 44s
JULIA KONARZEWSKA 138 6072 1862 01:05:38 + 34m 56s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 139 6137 1900 01:05:59 + 35m 17s
EDELISA ORTEGA 140 6139 1902 01:06:00 + 35m 18s
PAWEL WYCECH 141 6159 4246 01:06:07 + 35m 25s
KAROLINA WYSZYŃSKA 142 6316 2005 01:07:06 + 36m 24s
AGATA ŁOWKIET 143 6319 2007 01:07:07 + 36m 25s
ANNA JANCZAK 144 6439 2086 01:07:48 + 37m 6s
JOANNA WIERZBICKA 145 6467 2105 01:07:57 + 37m 15s
BARTOSZ KAWECKI 146 6488 4369 01:08:02 + 37m 20s
KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ 147 6569 2180 01:08:37 + 37m 55s
MARTYNA KOWALSKA 148 6586 2189 01:08:47 + 38m 5s
KATARZYNA TRÓJCA 149 6589 2191 01:08:49 + 38m 7s
ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI 150 6628 4408 01:09:15 + 38m 33s
MATEUSZ ZYGMUNT 151 6657 4419 01:09:27 + 38m 45s
NATALIA ŁUKASIEWICZ 152 6721 2277 01:09:56 + 39m 14s
PAULINA SINIARSKA 153 6766 2309 01:10:21 + 39m 39s
PAULINA KORZENIEWSKA 154 6830 2348 01:10:57 + 40m 15s
JUSTYNA PAWLAK 155 6870 2375 01:11:26 + 40m 44s
MARTYNA PALA 156 6880 2385 01:11:32 + 40m 50s
ANNA BURDZIŃSKA 157 7065 2519 01:14:33 + 43m 51s
KAROLINA CZAJKA 158 7117 2555 01:15:34 + 44m 52s
AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA 159 7257 2654 01:18:21 + 47m 39s
ADAM PŁONKIEWICZ 160 7266 4608 01:18:41 + 47m 59s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 161 7382 4636 01:24:59 + 54m 17s
MATEUSZ WAŚKO 162 7391 4640 01:25:48 + 55m 6s