Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-07 10:04:31 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR MIELEWCZYK 1 3 3 00:31:44
DANIEL MIKIELSKI 2 8 8 00:33:35 + 1m 51s
JAN WYCHOWAŁEK 3 9 9 00:33:49 + 2m 5s
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI 4 61 58 00:38:13 + 6m 29s
MARCIN KLUZ 5 137 131 00:39:54 + 8m 10s
MARIOLA ŚLUSARCZYK 6 161 7 00:40:26 + 8m 42s
PIOTR FALANDYSZ 7 205 195 00:41:24 + 9m 40s
PIOTR GOSIK 8 207 197 00:41:27 + 9m 43s
DOMINIK BEDNARSKI 9 219 209 00:41:39 + 9m 55s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 10 221 211 00:41:40 + 9m 56s
PAWEŁ ŁAPIŃSKI 11 240 230 00:41:59 + 10m 15s
ANDRII MYRONIUK 12 264 252 00:42:14 + 10m 30s
ADRIAN SKRZYPCZAK 13 265 253 00:42:15 + 10m 31s
SZYMON MASARCZYK 14 392 376 00:43:30 + 11m 46s
JAN PYŚKIEWICZ 15 413 397 00:43:43 + 11m 59s
MACIEK WASIK 16 508 483 00:44:25 + 12m 41s
ADAM TALMON 17 525 498 00:44:29 + 12m 45s
MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA 18 561 30 00:44:42 + 12m 58s
PIOTR DRELICH 19 607 576 00:44:57 + 13m 13s
KACPER OSTROWSKI 20 640 605 00:45:11 + 13m 27s
KONRAD MICHALIK 21 686 644 00:45:27 + 13m 43s
MARCIN HOLIK 22 716 672 00:45:36 + 13m 52s
ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK 23 811 53 00:46:08 + 14m 24s
ANGELIKA KAMIŃSKA 24 819 54 00:46:11 + 14m 27s
WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK 25 909 845 00:46:44 + 15m
ANITA ANDRZEJEWSKA 26 934 68 00:46:50 + 15m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA 27 987 913 00:47:03 + 15m 19s
KAROL BOGDANOWICZ 28 994 919 00:47:05 + 15m 21s
MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI 29 998 923 00:47:06 + 15m 22s
MATEUSZ ŁODZIŃSKI 30 1008 932 00:47:09 + 15m 25s
DANIEL ZARĘBA 31 1012 935 00:47:09 + 15m 25s
JOANNA PSZENICZNA 32 1059 82 00:47:23 + 15m 39s
KAROL MAJECKI 33 1061 979 00:47:24 + 15m 40s
AGATA BARCZYK 34 1070 84 00:47:27 + 15m 43s
NORBERT PARDO 35 1084 1000 00:47:31 + 15m 47s
KACPER ADAMSKI 36 1087 1003 00:47:32 + 15m 48s
ALEXANDER PARMEE 37 1160 1067 00:47:47 + 16m 3s
JAKUB GROMADKA 38 1183 1090 00:47:52 + 16m 8s
MICHAŁ LECH 39 1194 1100 00:47:56 + 16m 12s
MICHAŁ BEZUCH 40 1210 1115 00:47:59 + 16m 15s
ALAN OCVIREK 41 1245 1146 00:48:11 + 16m 27s
MICHAŁ PIECHOWICZ 42 1253 1154 00:48:12 + 16m 28s
BERNARD SIDOR 43 1265 1164 00:48:15 + 16m 31s
MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI 44 1311 1202 00:48:29 + 16m 45s
KONRAD SZYMAŃSKI 45 1387 1267 00:48:49 + 17m 5s
MACIEJ KOKTYSZ 46 1439 1316 00:49:01 + 17m 17s
GRZEGORZ MOGILSKI 47 1446 1320 00:49:03 + 17m 19s
ANDRZEJ MORUŃ 48 1471 1340 00:49:08 + 17m 24s
MACIEJ SZYSZ 49 1530 1389 00:49:19 + 17m 35s
MICHAŁ HOŁÓWKO 50 1543 1401 00:49:20 + 17m 36s
JACEK SZEWCZYK 51 1555 1412 00:49:23 + 17m 39s
PATRICK DEBA 52 1586 1439 00:49:28 + 17m 44s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 53 1613 1462 00:49:33 + 17m 49s
WOJCIECH KOFIN 54 1642 1484 00:49:41 + 17m 57s
BENDEGUZ BORSI 55 1754 1582 00:50:01 + 18m 17s
MATEUSZ TEJER 56 1769 1593 00:50:03 + 18m 19s
KAROLINA TETLA 57 1785 180 00:50:07 + 18m 23s
AGATA OLSZEWSKA 58 1797 185 00:50:09 + 18m 25s
DOMINIKA BŁASZCZYK 59 1829 192 00:50:15 + 18m 31s
DAMIAN KĄKOL 60 1875 1675 00:50:26 + 18m 42s
ADRIANA JASIŃSKA 61 1957 215 00:50:45 + 19m 1s
RADOSŁAW SZULIK 62 1960 1745 00:50:46 + 19m 2s
JULIA MADEJ 63 1975 221 00:50:49 + 19m 5s
KATARZYNA STRZELCZYK 64 1976 222 00:50:50 + 19m 6s
PAWEŁ RZADKIEWICZ 65 1981 1759 00:50:50 + 19m 6s
EMILIA SADOWSKA 66 2016 229 00:50:59 + 19m 15s
OSKAR SICZEK 67 2062 1822 00:51:06 + 19m 22s
AGATA GIERSZ 68 2073 242 00:51:08 + 19m 24s
DAMIAN KAMYSZEK 69 2074 1832 00:51:08 + 19m 24s
TOMASZ OGULEWICZ 70 2084 1842 00:51:11 + 19m 27s
ANITA WAŚNIEWSKA 71 2108 247 00:51:17 + 19m 33s
ALEKSANDRA MALINOWSKA 72 2120 249 00:51:20 + 19m 36s
MARIUSZ GACEK 73 2146 1889 00:51:26 + 19m 42s
KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA 74 2149 258 00:51:27 + 19m 43s
PIOTR MIKA 75 2208 1935 00:51:38 + 19m 54s
JACEK SACHMATA 76 2223 1948 00:51:41 + 19m 57s
KAMIL ADAMCZAK 77 2313 2019 00:52:03 + 20m 19s
MICHAŁ BOGUCKI 78 2341 2044 00:52:08 + 20m 24s
EDYTA WITKOWSKA 79 2354 300 00:52:12 + 20m 28s
JAKUB RUTKA 80 2369 2066 00:52:15 + 20m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW KULMA 81 2374 2071 00:52:16 + 20m 32s
MATEUSZ BIAŁOTA 82 2401 2093 00:52:21 + 20m 37s
PAULINA GOLAN 83 2432 315 00:52:26 + 20m 42s
MARCIN SZYMON FILIPIAK 84 2541 2201 00:52:47 + 21m 3s
KONRAD ZAWADZKI 85 2594 2236 00:52:58 + 21m 14s
ARTUR BĄKIEWICZ 86 2606 2248 00:53:00 + 21m 16s
RAFAŁ BERECKI 87 2655 2281 00:53:09 + 21m 25s
PAWEŁ FRANKÓW 88 2667 2293 00:53:11 + 21m 27s
JOANNA URBAŃSKA 89 2674 375 00:53:11 + 21m 27s
MACIEJ ZGRZENDEK 90 2728 2342 00:53:21 + 21m 37s
MAXIMILIANA SZCZEPAŃSKA 91 2731 388 00:53:23 + 21m 39s
MICHAL WIJATA 92 2733 2345 00:53:23 + 21m 39s
ADRIAN JAROSZ 93 2748 2357 00:53:25 + 21m 41s
MICHAŁ FRĄCZYK 94 2759 2366 00:53:27 + 21m 43s
MICHAL ŚWINIARSKI 95 2805 2401 00:53:38 + 21m 54s
ANIA KUDER 96 2818 411 00:53:42 + 21m 58s
PATRYK MATEJAK 97 2895 2460 00:53:55 + 22m 11s
KAROLINA JAŚKIEWICZ 98 2905 436 00:53:57 + 22m 13s
MATEUSZ MITRUS 99 2982 2526 00:54:10 + 22m 26s
AGNIESZKA KSEBA 100 2993 459 00:54:12 + 22m 28s
MARCIN LESZCZUK 101 2999 2539 00:54:12 + 22m 28s
PAWEŁ GOŹDZIKOWSKI 102 3037 2565 00:54:19 + 22m 35s
JACEK REK 103 3046 2570 00:54:21 + 22m 37s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZ 104 3126 2624 00:54:34 + 22m 50s
RAFAŁ DUTKIEWICZ 105 3209 2673 00:54:51 + 23m 7s
AGATA KWAPIEŃ 106 3238 548 00:54:55 + 23m 11s
BARBARA BELZYT 107 3252 554 00:54:57 + 23m 13s
KRZYSZTOF MERZEL 108 3284 2715 00:55:03 + 23m 19s
MAGDALENA KOMINEK 109 3294 574 00:55:04 + 23m 20s
PIOTR IWANEK 110 3300 2724 00:55:04 + 23m 20s
MICHAŁ WRZOSEK 111 3351 2759 00:55:13 + 23m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW KAMIŃSKI 112 3395 2789 00:55:21 + 23m 37s
MONIKA ZADROŻNA 113 3461 633 00:55:33 + 23m 49s
ŁUKASZ GAJOWY 114 3469 2834 00:55:34 + 23m 50s
MARCIN MOTYKA 115 3506 2861 00:55:40 + 23m 56s
PAWEŁ LIBEREK 116 3518 2870 00:55:42 + 23m 58s
JOANNA SEREDA 117 3552 665 00:55:46 + 24m 2s
KAROLINA MOSKALEWICZ 118 3558 668 00:55:47 + 24m 3s
ARKADIUSZ SIĘDA 119 3599 2916 00:55:53 + 24m 9s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 120 3629 2934 00:56:00 + 24m 16s
ADAM WYSTOP 121 3637 2941 00:56:01 + 24m 17s
MICHAŁ GAŁUSZKA 122 3687 2969 00:56:12 + 24m 28s
MAGDALENA KASJANIUK 123 3698 725 00:56:13 + 24m 29s
FILIP ROWINSKI 124 3702 2976 00:56:13 + 24m 29s
KATARZYNA HAMERSKA 125 3827 781 00:56:35 + 24m 51s
SYLWESTER SYKUT 126 3841 3054 00:56:39 + 24m 55s
BARTOSZ KŁOSIŃSKI 127 3911 3104 00:56:52 + 25m 8s
IGNACY TURLEJ 128 3937 3121 00:56:57 + 25m 13s
GABRIELA GABRYŚ 129 4028 854 00:57:13 + 25m 29s
MICHAŁ WARCHOŁ 130 4042 3181 00:57:17 + 25m 33s
MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA 131 4076 880 00:57:23 + 25m 39s
ARTUR PAWEŁEK 132 4113 3217 00:57:28 + 25m 44s
ŁUKASZ WEŁPA 133 4132 3230 00:57:32 + 25m 48s
KATERYNA PRYMAK 134 4139 907 00:57:34 + 25m 50s
MARCIN CIEŚLIK 135 4174 3254 00:57:41 + 25m 57s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 136 4308 980 00:58:05 + 26m 21s
MICHAŁ PIASECKI 137 4349 3355 00:58:13 + 26m 29s
NATALIA SZKUDLAREK 138 4351 995 00:58:13 + 26m 29s
URSZULA CHUDA 139 4371 1006 00:58:18 + 26m 34s
MONIKA LITWINIEC 140 4426 1027 00:58:29 + 26m 45s
KINGA PASZEK 141 4439 1035 00:58:32 + 26m 48s
MICHAŁ PŁOKITA 142 4521 3453 00:58:50 + 27m 6s
MAŁGORZATA WASILEWSKA 143 4572 1092 00:59:01 + 27m 17s
MAGDALENA NOWAK 144 4586 1097 00:59:04 + 27m 20s
MARTA WIDOMSKA 145 4730 1159 00:59:32 + 27m 48s
KAROLINA ŻUBER 146 4739 1164 00:59:34 + 27m 50s
MATEUSZ KUROWSKI 147 4835 3624 00:59:54 + 28m 10s
IZABELA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA 148 4838 1214 00:59:55 + 28m 11s
DAMIAN CHĘCIŃSKI 149 4852 3630 00:59:57 + 28m 13s
PIOTR CHOJNACKI 150 4871 3641 01:00:01 + 28m 17s
DAGMARA KOCHANSKA 151 4912 1249 01:00:12 + 28m 28s
AGATA KAMIŃSKA 152 4947 1268 01:00:19 + 28m 35s
MONIKA UTKO 153 5036 1305 01:00:42 + 28m 58s
ALBERT BARAN 154 5104 3763 01:00:57 + 29m 13s
EWELINA BRONIEK 155 5129 1355 01:01:03 + 29m 19s
ŁUKASZ SZKOLNICKI 156 5158 3791 01:01:11 + 29m 27s
MATEUSZ GRĄDAL 157 5209 3812 01:01:23 + 29m 39s
ANIA PASZTOR 158 5232 1409 01:01:29 + 29m 45s
SABINA RUTYNA 159 5236 1410 01:01:29 + 29m 45s
MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 160 5241 1411 01:01:31 + 29m 47s
MAGDALENA KASPRZYK 161 5245 1415 01:01:32 + 29m 48s
MICHAŁ STROJEK 162 5321 3866 01:01:47 + 30m 3s
MAREK KULKA 163 5342 3873 01:01:52 + 30m 8s
ANNA FEDYK 164 5446 1525 01:02:24 + 30m 40s
SANDRA HOLUK 165 5518 1565 01:02:42 + 30m 58s
NATALIA PAWLISZUK 166 5549 1583 01:02:52 + 31m 8s
WOJCIECH LENARTOWICZ 167 5561 3972 01:02:56 + 31m 12s
PAULINA BLEWĄSKA 168 5598 1609 01:03:03 + 31m 19s
AGATA BAŁDYGA 169 5600 1611 01:03:04 + 31m 20s
MAGDALENA BUDNA 170 5608 1612 01:03:06 + 31m 22s
RAFAŁ SKOCZEK 171 5622 4005 01:03:10 + 31m 26s
MATEUSZ KORZENIOWSKI 172 5623 4006 01:03:10 + 31m 26s
MARIKA USZYŃSKA 173 5628 1620 01:03:11 + 31m 27s
EWA WILCZEWSKA 174 5630 1621 01:03:12 + 31m 28s
WOJCIECH KIRYK 175 5639 4013 01:03:14 + 31m 30s
MACIEJ MARCINIUK 176 5642 4014 01:03:15 + 31m 31s
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 177 5666 1644 01:03:22 + 31m 38s
OLGA ŚWIERCZEWSKA 178 5681 1652 01:03:25 + 31m 41s
ROZANNA MISIUREWICZ 179 5721 1675 01:03:36 + 31m 52s
KAROLINA MAKOWSKA 180 5722 1676 01:03:37 + 31m 53s
ANNA KALUS 181 5728 1677 01:03:40 + 31m 56s
MAREK DOMASZCZYŃSKI 182 5738 4056 01:03:42 + 31m 58s
ALEKSANDRA KUNCIO 183 5763 1695 01:03:51 + 32m 7s
NATALIA KARSKA 184 5783 1704 01:04:00 + 32m 16s
PAULINA TARKOWSKA 185 5814 1717 01:04:11 + 32m 27s
KAMIL TARKOWSKI 186 5822 4100 01:04:13 + 32m 29s
JAN WERNIK 187 5945 4158 01:04:54 + 33m 10s
KAMIL KASZA 188 5973 4166 01:05:04 + 33m 20s
DENIS MARCINIAK 189 6025 4189 01:05:23 + 33m 39s
BARTOSZ BAŃCZEROWSKI 190 6056 4203 01:05:34 + 33m 50s
MAGDALENA MARUSZCZYK 191 6085 1870 01:05:42 + 33m 58s
PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI 192 6129 4235 01:05:56 + 34m 12s
KATARZYNA MARCINIUK 193 6132 1897 01:05:57 + 34m 13s
MICHAŁ TWAROWSKI 194 6133 4236 01:05:57 + 34m 13s
ILONA SZOSTEK 195 6147 1906 01:06:01 + 34m 17s
KONSTANCJA SZELĄG 196 6171 1919 01:06:11 + 34m 27s
EWA MADEJSKA 197 6177 1922 01:06:13 + 34m 29s
ALICJA KOŚCIŃSKA 198 6238 1959 01:06:34 + 34m 50s
PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 199 6256 4285 01:06:43 + 34m 59s
KAROLINA KICIŃSKA 200 6292 1990 01:06:54 + 35m 10s
JUSTYNA CYCHOWSKA 201 6331 2013 01:07:12 + 35m 28s
PAULINA PERSA 202 6337 2016 01:07:15 + 35m 31s
JAN DYMEL 203 6356 4328 01:07:18 + 35m 34s
MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI 204 6375 4332 01:07:25 + 35m 41s
PAWEŁ STOLZENBURG 205 6468 4363 01:07:57 + 36m 13s
WERONIKA MISIUREWICZ 206 6480 2116 01:08:00 + 36m 16s
ANNA MŁYNARCZYK 207 6612 2209 01:09:02 + 37m 18s
ALICJA STEFANOWSKA 208 6737 2290 01:10:06 + 38m 22s
EWELINA GRALAK 209 6758 2303 01:10:18 + 38m 34s
IZABELA DUTKIEWICZ 210 6777 2315 01:10:26 + 38m 42s
KRZYSZTOF WŁODARCZYK 211 6844 4490 01:11:12 + 39m 28s
MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA 212 6899 2398 01:11:44 + 40m
IWONA WIERZBANOWSKA 213 6935 2425 01:12:14 + 40m 30s
MAŁGORZATA ZABRZEŃSKA 214 6938 2428 01:12:15 + 40m 31s
KAROLINA ZĄBEK 215 6970 2450 01:12:42 + 40m 58s
DOROTA KOWALEWSKA 216 7003 2472 01:13:26 + 41m 42s
MARTA MIKOŁAJCZYK 217 7004 2473 01:13:29 + 41m 45s
ZUZANNA ZOFIA ŁYSZCZ 218 7043 2502 01:14:04 + 42m 20s
AGNIESZKA ŁASTOWSKA 219 7106 2549 01:15:23 + 43m 39s
PAWEŁ HAĆ 220 7111 4559 01:15:25 + 43m 41s
MONIKA ŁĄTKA 221 7132 2567 01:15:51 + 44m 7s
JULITA SKONIECZNA 222 7186 2603 01:16:51 + 45m 7s
MAGDALENA WASILEWSKA 223 7315 2695 01:20:40 + 48m 56s
MONIKA WŁODARCZYK 224 7326 2704 01:21:14 + 49m 30s
JULIA PIĄTKOWSKA 225 7339 2716 01:22:00 + 50m 16s
PATRYCJA JANISZEWSKA 226 7354 2724 01:23:12 + 51m 28s
MAŁGORZATA FRYDRYCH 227 7408 2763 01:28:18 + 56m 34s