Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 19:18:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ KUBIAK 1 4 4 00:31:49
ŁUKASZ PATOŁA 2 36 33 00:37:23 + 5m 34s
MARCIN STUPAK 3 66 63 00:38:21 + 6m 32s
PIOTR SKORACKI 4 90 85 00:38:58 + 7m 9s
ARKADIUSZ KARWOWSKI 5 115 109 00:39:32 + 7m 43s
MAREK KRUSZYŃSKI 6 133 127 00:39:50 + 8m 1s
ADAM CAŁY 7 150 144 00:40:10 + 8m 21s
KONRAD KOC 8 152 146 00:40:13 + 8m 24s
JACEK STRACHOCKI 9 166 159 00:40:31 + 8m 42s
NATALIA BOBER 10 168 8 00:40:32 + 8m 43s
KAROL BIELEC 11 193 184 00:41:10 + 9m 21s
KATARZYNA BLASZCZAK 12 195 10 00:41:15 + 9m 26s
ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 13 200 190 00:41:20 + 9m 31s
JAKUB KAZMIERCZAK 14 223 213 00:41:45 + 9m 56s
MAREK BYLINKA 15 224 214 00:41:46 + 9m 57s
BARTOSZ KIERMASZEK 16 227 217 00:41:49 + 10m
PAWEŁ RYBCZAK 17 258 247 00:42:10 + 10m 21s
ALEKSANDER ZANIEWSKI 18 313 301 00:42:50 + 11m 1s
ADRIAN MIELNIK 19 376 361 00:43:23 + 11m 34s
KAMIL WARDZYŃSKI 20 400 384 00:43:32 + 11m 43s
PAWEŁ SKÓRKA 21 434 415 00:43:54 + 12m 5s
MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA 22 460 21 00:44:04 + 12m 15s
KRIS KUROWSKI 23 465 444 00:44:07 + 12m 18s
TOMASZ RZYMSKI 24 469 448 00:44:09 + 12m 20s
FILIP MATEJAK 25 473 452 00:44:10 + 12m 21s
WITOLD GŁUCHOWSKI 26 498 474 00:44:20 + 12m 31s
DAMIAN ROŻEJ 27 506 481 00:44:24 + 12m 35s
TOMASZ KILIMNIK 28 546 518 00:44:36 + 12m 47s
ARTUR BOCZARSKI 29 663 625 00:45:19 + 13m 30s
DAREK DĄBROWSKI 30 749 700 00:45:50 + 14m 1s
PIOTR ZAWADA 31 774 724 00:45:58 + 14m 9s
ŁUKASZ STAROŃ 32 808 756 00:46:07 + 14m 18s
MARTYNA SZEWIRSKA 33 828 56 00:46:15 + 14m 26s
RADOSLAW BIŃKOWSKI 34 833 777 00:46:17 + 14m 28s
TOMASZ DOBOSZ 35 859 802 00:46:27 + 14m 38s
ADAM PLUTA 36 869 811 00:46:29 + 14m 40s
PIOTR STASIAK 37 876 818 00:46:32 + 14m 43s
MIKOŁAJ WIELGUS 38 888 827 00:46:36 + 14m 47s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 39 935 867 00:46:51 + 15m 2s
PAWEŁ KOPEĆ 40 964 893 00:46:57 + 15m 8s
MORGANN LECHAT 41 1001 926 00:47:07 + 15m 18s
OSKAR BURY 42 1043 962 00:47:19 + 15m 30s
TOMASZ MICHALSKI 43 1054 973 00:47:22 + 15m 33s
IGOR PABIJAN 44 1057 976 00:47:23 + 15m 34s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJSKI 45 1076 992 00:47:27 + 15m 38s
EMIL PAPIS 46 1167 1074 00:47:49 + 16m
JORGE FUENTES 47 1188 1094 00:47:54 + 16m 5s
KAMIL BONDARZEWSKI 48 1202 1108 00:47:57 + 16m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW DEJA 49 1232 1133 00:48:07 + 16m 18s
OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK 50 1236 1137 00:48:08 + 16m 19s
MARCIN DUDEK 51 1244 1145 00:48:10 + 16m 21s
KAMIL SADOWSKI 52 1295 1187 00:48:26 + 16m 37s
ANNA LASZCZYK 53 1312 110 00:48:29 + 16m 40s
NATALIA SAKOWSKA 54 1444 126 00:49:02 + 17m 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ WILAMOWSKI 55 1493 1359 00:49:12 + 17m 23s
MICHAŁ ŁAKOMIEC 56 1514 1379 00:49:17 + 17m 28s
SANDRA JĘDRZEJEWSKA 57 1521 138 00:49:18 + 17m 29s
ADAM KŁOSIŃSKI 58 1527 1387 00:49:18 + 17m 29s
DOMINIKA STRUPIECHOWSKA 59 1623 152 00:49:35 + 17m 46s
KRZYSZTOF WNUK 60 1624 1472 00:49:36 + 17m 47s
SYLWIA POLIT 61 1630 156 00:49:38 + 17m 49s
JAROSLAW CHADAŚ 62 1714 1548 00:49:51 + 18m 2s
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 63 1746 1575 00:49:58 + 18m 9s
KRZYSZTOF BLINOWSKI 64 1763 1588 00:50:02 + 18m 13s
IGOR MAJEWSKI 65 1774 1597 00:50:04 + 18m 15s
RADOSŁAW LISOWSKI 66 1779 1600 00:50:06 + 18m 17s
DAMIAN KULESZA 67 1886 1685 00:50:29 + 18m 40s
ALICJA KĘPA 68 1933 211 00:50:39 + 18m 50s
EWA KUMOSA 69 1969 218 00:50:48 + 18m 59s
TOMASZ DENKO 70 2041 1806 00:51:02 + 19m 13s
ANNA PIĘTOCHA 71 2057 240 00:51:06 + 19m 17s
CYPRIAN ŚWIŚ 72 2226 1951 00:51:42 + 19m 53s
PIOTR NOWICKI 73 2229 1954 00:51:42 + 19m 53s
TOMASZ KANTOROWSKI 74 2265 1982 00:51:52 + 20m 3s
MARTA LEWCZUK 75 2275 286 00:51:54 + 20m 5s
HUBERT CHRÓŚCIK 76 2308 2015 00:52:01 + 20m 12s
PAWEŁ PANEK 77 2314 2020 00:52:03 + 20m 14s
MACIEJ WEINER 78 2326 2030 00:52:05 + 20m 16s
MAREK CZERWIŃSKI 79 2382 2077 00:52:18 + 20m 29s
ALEKSANDRA MALEWSKA 80 2427 314 00:52:25 + 20m 36s
JAKUB GARWACKI 81 2489 2167 00:52:37 + 20m 48s
ALICJA FRĄCZEK 82 2552 342 00:52:49 + 21m
ŁUKASZ PRZEPIÓRKA 83 2593 2235 00:52:58 + 21m 9s
DANIEL SOBIECKI 84 2658 2284 00:53:09 + 21m 20s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI 85 2681 2305 00:53:12 + 21m 23s
MARTA WIERZBICKA 86 2684 377 00:53:13 + 21m 24s
AGNIESZKA CZAJKOWSKA 87 2722 385 00:53:20 + 21m 31s
TOMEK SPRYSAK 88 2768 2372 00:53:29 + 21m 40s
ADAM HOLWEK 89 2882 2450 00:53:55 + 22m 6s
MELANIA POLAK 90 3065 482 00:54:25 + 22m 36s
GABRIELA SNOCHOWSKA 91 3070 486 00:54:26 + 22m 37s
ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI 92 3134 2631 00:54:36 + 22m 47s
MAGDALENA SEWERYN 93 3189 528 00:54:46 + 22m 57s
HUBERT WALKOWICZ 94 3193 2664 00:54:48 + 22m 59s
ŻANETA JUSZCZYK 95 3277 566 00:55:01 + 23m 12s
IWONA HOCZEK 96 3370 601 00:55:16 + 23m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW KULESZA 97 3374 2773 00:55:17 + 23m 28s
KAROLINA BEREZA 98 3385 604 00:55:19 + 23m 30s
MARTA MALINOWSKA 99 3397 608 00:55:22 + 23m 33s
JUSTYNA ANIOŁ 100 3418 615 00:55:26 + 23m 37s
MAŁGORZATA PĘKALA 101 3426 620 00:55:27 + 23m 38s
TOMASZ CYBULSKI 102 3453 2823 00:55:31 + 23m 42s
KAROL PISAREK 103 3474 2837 00:55:34 + 23m 45s
PAWEŁ MŁYŃSKI 104 3475 2838 00:55:34 + 23m 45s
BARTOSZ PILECKI 105 3487 2848 00:55:36 + 23m 47s
AGATA ZAWORSKA 106 3504 644 00:55:39 + 23m 50s
ANNA KOBUS 107 3536 656 00:55:44 + 23m 55s
CELINA KOZŁOWSKA 108 3607 684 00:55:55 + 24m 6s
MARIUSZ KOWALSKI 109 3624 2931 00:55:59 + 24m 10s
MICHAŁ ŁASICA 110 3625 2932 00:55:59 + 24m 10s
AGATA SOBOLEWSKA 111 3695 722 00:56:13 + 24m 24s
URSZULA SZATANIK 112 3717 733 00:56:17 + 24m 28s
EMILIA FULARA 113 3731 741 00:56:19 + 24m 30s
ALEKSANDRA SOCHA 114 3756 750 00:56:25 + 24m 36s
MAŁGORZATA RECZEK 115 3759 752 00:56:25 + 24m 36s
DIANA CIMEK 116 3788 768 00:56:29 + 24m 40s
URSZULA KOŚCIK 117 3852 790 00:56:42 + 24m 53s
AGNIESZKA OBRYCKA 118 3855 792 00:56:42 + 24m 53s
JAKUB BRYZEK 119 3856 3064 00:56:42 + 24m 53s
JOANNA KRZYŚPIAK 120 3857 793 00:56:42 + 24m 53s
JAN BARTKIEWICZ 121 3859 3066 00:56:43 + 24m 54s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 122 3922 3113 00:56:54 + 25m 5s
KATARZYNA WALCZAK 123 3980 833 00:57:04 + 25m 15s
LIWIA SŁUPECKA 124 4002 845 00:57:09 + 25m 20s
DARIUSZ MADEJAK 125 4014 3165 00:57:11 + 25m 22s
MAŁGORZATA STAŃCZAK 126 4015 850 00:57:11 + 25m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROCZEK 127 4019 3169 00:57:11 + 25m 22s
RAFAŁ KUCHARSKI 128 4027 3174 00:57:13 + 25m 24s
KARINA MOLGO-BESARABA 129 4089 884 00:57:25 + 25m 36s
EDYTA WINNICKA 130 4119 897 00:57:29 + 25m 40s
JUSTYNA SZNEJDER 131 4178 922 00:57:41 + 25m 52s
KRZYSZTOF BOJANOWSKI 132 4180 3257 00:57:41 + 25m 52s
MARTA KURZAK 133 4211 935 00:57:47 + 25m 58s
MAREK ZAWADZKI 134 4221 3284 00:57:48 + 25m 59s
GRZEGORZ ŁOWICKI 135 4225 3285 00:57:49 + 26m
CEZARY RAK 136 4235 3287 00:57:50 + 26m 1s
RAFAŁ KOWALIK 137 4247 3293 00:57:51 + 26m 2s
KATARZYNA GNIADEK 138 4338 988 00:58:10 + 26m 21s
NATALIA CIEŚLA 139 4377 1008 00:58:19 + 26m 30s
MARINA WIECZFINSKA 140 4389 1011 00:58:21 + 26m 32s
DIANA DZWONKOWSKA-PALINKA 141 4401 1021 00:58:24 + 26m 35s
ŁUKASZ POLAK 142 4423 3398 00:58:28 + 26m 39s
BŁAŻEJ KOWALSKI 143 4446 3409 00:58:34 + 26m 45s
PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI 144 4471 3423 00:58:39 + 26m 50s
MIKOŁAJ GÓRA 145 4496 3440 00:58:44 + 26m 55s
IZABELA KNAP 146 4499 1058 00:58:45 + 26m 56s
BARTOSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 147 4549 3470 00:58:55 + 27m 6s
BOGUSZ MAMIŃSKI 148 4560 3476 00:58:58 + 27m 9s
ALAN ANDERSZ 149 4577 3484 00:59:03 + 27m 14s
ALEKSANDRA SZALA 150 4578 1094 00:59:03 + 27m 14s
PIOTR DĘBIEC 151 4579 3485 00:59:03 + 27m 14s
MACIEJ NOWAK 152 4591 3490 00:59:04 + 27m 15s
MARTA BIEDRZYCKA 153 4593 1102 00:59:05 + 27m 16s
DARIA KARGOL 154 4634 1118 00:59:14 + 27m 25s
MAGDALENA JADCZAK 155 4663 1133 00:59:20 + 27m 31s
OLGA MIAŁKOS 156 4667 1135 00:59:20 + 27m 31s
PAULA DUDEK 157 4668 1136 00:59:21 + 27m 32s
MONIKA PIĄTKOWSKA 158 4691 1141 00:59:25 + 27m 36s
MONIKA JĘDRUSZCZAK 159 4698 1145 00:59:27 + 27m 38s
JAKUB OLEJNICZAK 160 4724 3570 00:59:31 + 27m 42s
DANIEL WILIŃSKI 161 4790 3602 00:59:45 + 27m 56s
MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKA 162 4807 1192 00:59:47 + 27m 58s
SYLWIA KRAWCZYK 163 4827 1205 00:59:53 + 28m 4s
KATARZYNA LEŚKO 164 4832 1210 00:59:54 + 28m 5s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 165 4868 3639 01:00:01 + 28m 12s
IWONA MACHNIO 166 4877 1233 01:00:02 + 28m 13s
MATEUSZ MICHALSKI 167 4915 3664 01:00:13 + 28m 24s
AGNIESZKA GRADOWSKA-PATER 168 4943 1267 01:00:18 + 28m 29s
MIROSŁAW BARLOWSKI 169 4960 3686 01:00:23 + 28m 34s
ARKADIUSZ STAROSTKA 170 4970 3691 01:00:24 + 28m 35s
MAGDALENA GOŁAWSKA 171 4972 1280 01:00:26 + 28m 37s
ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA 172 5002 1291 01:00:32 + 28m 43s
JAKUB KONIUSZY 173 5154 3789 01:01:10 + 29m 21s
MATEUSZ PEROŃCZYK 174 5166 3795 01:01:13 + 29m 24s
PAWEŁ MURASZKO 175 5218 3818 01:01:25 + 29m 36s
MARTA MORAWSKA 176 5341 1469 01:01:52 + 30m 3s
MAGDALENA SZOPIŃSKA 177 5358 1479 01:01:57 + 30m 8s
EWELINA KOSTUROWSKA 178 5373 1486 01:02:03 + 30m 14s
HUBERT DUBIEL 179 5395 3901 01:02:09 + 30m 20s
MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI 180 5420 3914 01:02:14 + 30m 25s
ANNA ZIĘBA 181 5432 1515 01:02:18 + 30m 29s
PATRYCJA MALESZA 182 5460 1533 01:02:28 + 30m 39s
ARKADIUSZ KOŁODZIEJ 183 5470 3934 01:02:30 + 30m 41s
ANIA MIKULSKA 184 5495 1555 01:02:37 + 30m 48s
AGNIESZKA POKROP 185 5558 1587 01:02:55 + 31m 6s
VIKTORYIA KHAKIMAVA 186 5559 1588 01:02:55 + 31m 6s
KONRAD HANUSZKO 187 5574 3979 01:02:59 + 31m 10s
RAFAŁ ŚWIERZBIŃSKI 188 5606 3995 01:03:05 + 31m 16s
RAFAŁ JAGIEŁŁO 189 5610 3997 01:03:07 + 31m 18s
MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 190 5651 4019 01:03:16 + 31m 27s
ADRIAN TUZIMEK 191 5677 4028 01:03:24 + 31m 35s
MONIKA WIĘCKOWSKA 192 5688 1658 01:03:26 + 31m 37s
KAMIL GAJDAS 193 5755 4063 01:03:48 + 31m 59s
ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK 194 5770 1699 01:03:54 + 32m 5s
KRZYSZTOF BUJAK 195 5782 4079 01:03:59 + 32m 10s
MARCIN KIELISZEK 196 5803 4094 01:04:08 + 32m 19s
MARZENA JAROSZEWSKA 197 5810 1714 01:04:10 + 32m 21s
MATEUSZ WINK 198 5832 4104 01:04:17 + 32m 28s
EDYTA SEWASTIANOWICZ 199 5873 1751 01:04:31 + 32m 42s
WIOLETA KŁOCZNYK 200 5908 1770 01:04:41 + 32m 52s
PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI 201 5926 4146 01:04:48 + 32m 59s
ANIA WYSZECKA 202 5928 1781 01:04:48 + 32m 59s
BARTOSZ MOLEK 203 5938 4152 01:04:52 + 33m 3s
JAROSŁAW CHRZANCZEWSKI 204 5990 4173 01:05:09 + 33m 20s
JAKUB PAŃCZYK 205 6011 4184 01:05:16 + 33m 27s
ŁUKASZ PIĘTKA 206 6053 4202 01:05:33 + 33m 44s
ROBERT STEFANKOWSKI 207 6086 4216 01:05:43 + 33m 54s
EMILIA SENDERSKA 208 6222 1953 01:06:29 + 34m 40s
ADAM LIPIŃSKI 209 6250 4284 01:06:38 + 34m 49s
NATALIA BUDREWICZ 210 6253 1969 01:06:41 + 34m 52s
MARTA PIEKARCZYK 211 6275 1979 01:06:47 + 34m 58s
ADRIAN WIŚNIEWSKI 212 6287 4301 01:06:52 + 35m 3s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 213 6328 4317 01:07:10 + 35m 21s
IGA FLORIANCZYK 214 6362 2032 01:07:21 + 35m 32s
AGNIESZKA CZARNOCKA 215 6471 2108 01:07:57 + 36m 8s
ANNA ZEJDLER 216 6478 2114 01:07:59 + 36m 10s
MARTA CUDZIŁO 217 6545 2161 01:08:24 + 36m 35s
HUBERT MATUSZCZAK 218 6555 4387 01:08:31 + 36m 42s
WOJCIECH DROZD 219 6579 4392 01:08:43 + 36m 54s
ŁUKASZ MAŃKA 220 6683 4430 01:09:41 + 37m 52s
ALICJA STASZEWSKA 221 6698 2264 01:09:47 + 37m 58s
MATEUSZ POŚNIK 222 6712 4440 01:09:54 + 38m 5s
PATRYCJA PODLASIŃSKA 223 6799 2331 01:10:35 + 38m 46s
MACIEJ SANCEWICZ 224 6856 4492 01:11:18 + 39m 29s
PAULINA BOJANOWSKA 225 6864 2370 01:11:24 + 39m 35s
ADRIANNA STEĆ 226 6875 2380 01:11:30 + 39m 41s
PAWEŁ NIEWIADOMSKI 227 6907 4503 01:11:54 + 40m 5s
KRZYSZTOF WESOŁOWSKI 228 7001 4530 01:13:20 + 41m 31s
KATARZYNA BUDZEŃ 229 7035 2496 01:13:56 + 42m 7s
ALEKSANDRA PRZECHERSKA 230 7082 2528 01:14:48 + 42m 59s
KAROLINA ANIELAK 231 7130 2565 01:15:48 + 43m 59s
KASIA SOKOŁOWSKA 232 7148 2578 01:16:11 + 44m 22s
NATALIA KIELAK 233 7177 2596 01:16:38 + 44m 49s
MARTA KOWALIK 234 7248 2646 01:17:59 + 46m 10s
PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI 235 7265 4607 01:18:36 + 46m 47s
ANA LAKIC 236 7276 2663 01:19:06 + 47m 17s
ŻANETA WSZEBOROWSKA 237 7291 2676 01:19:39 + 47m 50s
KAROLINA OLEŚ 238 7306 2688 01:20:19 + 48m 30s
LUCYNA SKUCIŃSKA 239 7323 2701 01:21:10 + 49m 21s
ANNA ZYSKA 240 7402 2758 01:27:05 + 55m 16s
JUSTYNA ROLNIK 241 7415 2767 01:29:17 + 57m 28s