Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-06 03:59:23 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ PILISZEK 1 39 36 00:37:36
TOMASZ WOŹNIAK 2 47 44 00:37:51 + 15s
MACIEJ UGRYN 3 86 81 00:38:49 + 1m 13s
AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA 4 113 6 00:39:29 + 1m 53s
MARCIN PRUSAKIEWICZ 5 147 141 00:40:08 + 2m 32s
ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ 6 308 296 00:42:48 + 5m 12s
ANDRZEJ STASZCZUK 7 320 308 00:42:56 + 5m 20s
MACIEJ MAZUR 8 326 314 00:42:59 + 5m 23s
ARTUR MARAŃDA 9 334 322 00:43:02 + 5m 26s
ADAM MARCZAK 10 364 350 00:43:17 + 5m 41s
PIOTR JUDA 11 439 420 00:43:56 + 6m 20s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 12 459 439 00:44:04 + 6m 28s
RADOSŁAW GABRYSZEWSKI 13 519 492 00:44:27 + 6m 51s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIK 14 526 499 00:44:29 + 6m 53s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 15 540 512 00:44:33 + 6m 57s
SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK 16 551 29 00:44:37 + 7m 1s
MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI 17 567 537 00:44:44 + 7m 8s
RAFAŁ GRUDZIŃSKI 18 595 564 00:44:53 + 7m 17s
MARCIN KOŁODZIEJ 19 622 589 00:45:03 + 7m 27s
JAN ŚLIWIŃSKI 20 668 629 00:45:20 + 7m 44s
OLEKSANDR KURCHEVSKYI 21 712 669 00:45:35 + 7m 59s
WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK 22 799 747 00:46:04 + 8m 28s
KAMIL TOMCZYK 23 858 801 00:46:26 + 8m 50s
GUSTAW SZAREK 24 928 863 00:46:48 + 9m 12s
MICHALINA SWATOWSKA 25 929 66 00:46:48 + 9m 12s
JAN ANDRUSZKO 26 938 870 00:46:51 + 9m 15s
ADAM NANKIEWICZ 27 981 908 00:47:02 + 9m 26s
WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI 28 1013 936 00:47:09 + 9m 33s
MAREK SIEMIENIUK 29 1040 959 00:47:19 + 9m 43s
KAROL GRUSZKA 30 1095 1010 00:47:34 + 9m 58s
DARIUSZ OSIENNIK 31 1129 1039 00:47:41 + 10m 5s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 32 1141 1051 00:47:44 + 10m 8s
MACIEJ GRZESIEWSKI 33 1181 1088 00:47:52 + 10m 16s
AGNIESZKA KROLL 34 1216 99 00:48:01 + 10m 25s
MATEUSZ MROCZKOWSKI 35 1262 1162 00:48:15 + 10m 39s
MACIEJ GRABOWSKI 36 1369 1254 00:48:42 + 11m 6s
WERONIKA KRYZIŃSKA 37 1374 116 00:48:44 + 11m 8s
MICHAL CISZEWSKI 38 1478 1347 00:49:09 + 11m 33s
DAWID SAROWSKI 39 1485 1353 00:49:10 + 11m 34s
HENRIQUE MOUTINHO 40 1495 1361 00:49:13 + 11m 37s
BARTOSZ OSICA 41 1517 1380 00:49:17 + 11m 41s
JAN KASEJA 42 1528 1388 00:49:19 + 11m 43s
MICHAŁ SZKODZIŃSKI 43 1542 1400 00:49:20 + 11m 44s
ŁUKASZ OSIECKI 44 1577 1430 00:49:26 + 11m 50s
BEATA DUŻY 45 1596 148 00:49:30 + 11m 54s
ŁUKASZ ŁYCZKOWSKI 46 1619 1468 00:49:34 + 11m 58s
DAMIAN CZERSKI 47 1669 1509 00:49:45 + 12m 9s
PIOTR KACPER KRUSZYŃSKI 48 1678 1514 00:49:47 + 12m 11s
MONIKA TCHÓRZ 49 1735 170 00:49:55 + 12m 19s
ŁUKASZ SĘPKA 50 1776 1598 00:50:05 + 12m 29s
MARCIN PANKIEWICZ 51 1780 1601 00:50:06 + 12m 30s
PAWEŁ SZWEDE 52 1794 1611 00:50:09 + 12m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ WŁODARCZYK 53 1818 1629 00:50:13 + 12m 37s
JAN KIELMAN 54 1838 1645 00:50:17 + 12m 41s
PIOTR PIETRZAK 55 1848 1654 00:50:20 + 12m 44s
SZYMON SKITEK 56 1910 1704 00:50:34 + 12m 58s
TOMASZ KUJAWA 57 1937 1726 00:50:40 + 13m 4s
SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI 58 1949 1736 00:50:43 + 13m 7s
PAWEŁ SARUCH 59 1956 1742 00:50:45 + 13m 9s
MELANIA KUCHARSKA 60 1968 217 00:50:48 + 13m 12s
MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 61 2172 1907 00:51:31 + 13m 55s
PAWEŁ SEWERYN 62 2189 1920 00:51:35 + 13m 59s
KAROLINA SCOTT 63 2234 277 00:51:43 + 14m 7s
ŁUKASZ PRZENIOSŁO 64 2242 1964 00:51:45 + 14m 9s
ŁUKASZ LEP 65 2287 1999 00:51:58 + 14m 22s
GRZEGORZ SZWED 66 2324 2028 00:52:05 + 14m 29s
DAWID SZCZUTKOWSKI 67 2346 2049 00:52:10 + 14m 34s
JAKUB BINIO 68 2419 2106 00:52:24 + 14m 48s
WOJCIECH DRZAZGA 69 2423 2110 00:52:24 + 14m 48s
WOJCIECH MALEWSKI 70 2447 2130 00:52:28 + 14m 52s
TOMASZ JEDYNAK 71 2457 2139 00:52:31 + 14m 55s
KLAUDIA TWARDOWSKA 72 2483 322 00:52:36 + 15m
PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ 73 2573 2222 00:52:55 + 15m 19s
MARIUSZ SKÓRA 74 2597 2239 00:52:58 + 15m 22s
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 75 2630 2266 00:53:04 + 15m 28s
ILONA PRZYBYSŁAWSKA-PRASKA 76 2645 370 00:53:07 + 15m 31s
ŁUKASZ KOSIERADZKI 77 2656 2282 00:53:09 + 15m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI 78 2686 2309 00:53:13 + 15m 37s
CARLOS PANADERO 79 2706 2325 00:53:18 + 15m 42s
IZABELA PACHUTA 80 2734 389 00:53:23 + 15m 47s
KAMIL KIETLIŃSKI 81 2746 2355 00:53:25 + 15m 49s
WERONIKA BRZOSZCZYK 82 2765 395 00:53:28 + 15m 52s
NORBERT WIŚNIEWSKI 83 2790 2388 00:53:35 + 15m 59s
ILONA KAUF 84 2811 407 00:53:40 + 16m 4s
JUSTYNA GOSIK 85 2867 428 00:53:52 + 16m 16s
PIOTREK URYNOWICZ 86 2873 2444 00:53:53 + 16m 17s
EWELINA SZWAJOREK 87 2879 432 00:53:54 + 16m 18s
EWELINA KULCZYCKA 88 2887 434 00:53:55 + 16m 19s
MAGDA KRÓLAK 89 3007 462 00:54:13 + 16m 37s
DOROTA ŻURKOWSKA 90 3052 477 00:54:22 + 16m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIOREK 91 3076 2590 00:54:28 + 16m 52s
OLIWIA KORCZAK 92 3081 489 00:54:29 + 16m 53s
ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ 93 3169 518 00:54:43 + 17m 7s
EMILIA WALCZAK 94 3201 532 00:54:49 + 17m 13s
KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA 95 3216 539 00:54:52 + 17m 16s
MATEUSZ JAKIMIAK 96 3233 2686 00:54:54 + 17m 18s
MACIEJ KWIATOWSKI 97 3273 2710 00:55:00 + 17m 24s
MONIKA ADAMCZAK 98 3275 565 00:55:00 + 17m 24s
MARIUSZ MASTEJ 99 3281 2714 00:55:02 + 17m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ DAMASZKO 100 3360 2764 00:55:15 + 17m 39s
MARCIN OCZESAŁA 101 3384 2781 00:55:19 + 17m 43s
MACIEJ DZIUBEK 102 3392 2786 00:55:20 + 17m 44s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 103 3415 2801 00:55:26 + 17m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KALAWA 104 3428 621 00:55:28 + 17m 52s
JAN GRZELAK 105 3444 2817 00:55:30 + 17m 54s
DOROTA LIDIA KALIŃSKA 106 3446 628 00:55:30 + 17m 54s
MALWINA SUROWIEC 107 3450 630 00:55:30 + 17m 54s
KAJA ZIELIŃSKA 108 3473 637 00:55:34 + 17m 58s
MACIEJ BLOCH 109 3488 2849 00:55:36 + 18m
ARKADIUSZ JANUSZEWSKI 110 3496 2857 00:55:38 + 18m 2s
MICHAŁ MARCINISZYN 111 3507 2862 00:55:40 + 18m 4s
RENATA KOZŁOWSKA 112 3515 647 00:55:42 + 18m 6s
KAROL GODYŃ 113 3521 2873 00:55:42 + 18m 6s
WOJCIECH CZEREPAK 114 3528 2876 00:55:43 + 18m 7s
KATARZYNA BANASIK 115 3556 666 00:55:47 + 18m 11s
WOJCIECH KARDYŚ 116 3561 2892 00:55:48 + 18m 12s
MAŁGORZATA TYMOSZUK 117 3617 690 00:55:57 + 18m 21s
JACEK OSTAPIŃSKI 118 3635 2939 00:56:01 + 18m 25s
ROBERT ŁUSZCZYNA 119 3662 2956 00:56:07 + 18m 31s
BEATA KAWYCZ 120 3720 734 00:56:17 + 18m 41s
ANNA BIELAWSKA 121 3727 739 00:56:18 + 18m 42s
MARCIN CZAPLICKI 122 3746 2999 00:56:23 + 18m 47s
JAKUB OSTROWSKI 123 3790 3021 00:56:29 + 18m 53s
KONRAD KOWALSKI 124 3828 3047 00:56:35 + 18m 59s
MONIKA MUZYKA 125 3882 797 00:56:47 + 19m 11s
JOANNA KOKOSZKA 126 3931 814 00:56:56 + 19m 20s
PAULINA MUNIAK 127 3955 823 00:57:00 + 19m 24s
JAKUB GRYSKA 128 4001 3157 00:57:09 + 19m 33s
MARCIN WITAK 129 4057 3189 00:57:19 + 19m 43s
JOANNA KROKOWSKA-FORYSIŃSKA 130 4062 872 00:57:20 + 19m 44s
KATARZYNA BANACH 131 4104 892 00:57:27 + 19m 51s
NATALIA KROP 132 4127 898 00:57:31 + 19m 55s
KUBA NAJMUŁ 133 4220 3283 00:57:48 + 20m 12s
MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA 134 4279 969 00:57:58 + 20m 22s
ANDREI DRAGAN 135 4294 3319 00:58:00 + 20m 24s
JOANNA PURZYŃSKA 136 4303 977 00:58:04 + 20m 28s
MAGDA NABIAŁEK 137 4310 981 00:58:05 + 20m 29s
KAROLINA KOROWICKA 138 4319 984 00:58:06 + 20m 30s
KAROL WOJTAŚ 139 4322 3338 00:58:07 + 20m 31s
MARCIN POPEK 140 4428 3400 00:58:30 + 20m 54s
MAŁGORZATA SALITRA 141 4463 1043 00:58:38 + 21m 2s
RAFAL SADACH 142 4494 3438 00:58:43 + 21m 7s
BARTŁOMIEJ CIEŚLAK 143 4514 3451 00:58:48 + 21m 12s
SEBASTIAN ŚWITAJ 144 4571 3480 00:59:01 + 21m 25s
MAGDALENA KOSSAKIEWICZ 145 4575 1093 00:59:02 + 21m 26s
URSZULA LEZIAK 146 4620 1114 00:59:11 + 21m 35s
PIOTR KRZYWAŻNIA 147 4642 3521 00:59:15 + 21m 39s
EWELINA NOWAK 148 4661 1131 00:59:19 + 21m 43s
MARTYNA MROZ 149 4662 1132 00:59:19 + 21m 43s
MICHAŁ PAKUŁA 150 4682 3542 00:59:23 + 21m 47s
ALICJA FILIPKOWSKA 151 4697 1144 00:59:26 + 21m 50s
JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC 152 4745 1168 00:59:36 + 22m
JUSTYNA SKONECZNA 153 4749 1169 00:59:36 + 22m
EWA STANKIEWICZ 154 4770 1178 00:59:41 + 22m 5s
WIOLETTA KRAWCZYŃSKA 155 4785 1185 00:59:44 + 22m 8s
MAGDALENA WOLSKA 156 4802 1191 00:59:47 + 22m 11s
MAGDALENA KOWARA 157 4808 1193 00:59:48 + 22m 12s
NATALIA OLESZKIEWICZ 158 4822 1202 00:59:51 + 22m 15s
MARTA RACZKO 159 4934 1262 01:00:16 + 22m 40s
WOJCIECH KOSS 160 4956 3684 01:00:23 + 22m 47s
KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA 161 4966 1277 01:00:24 + 22m 48s
MILENA SNIADAŁA 162 5054 1314 01:00:47 + 23m 11s
KLAUDIA OLBRYŚ 163 5058 1315 01:00:48 + 23m 12s
MAGDA WĄTROBA 164 5079 1332 01:00:52 + 23m 16s
TOMASZ WĄTROBA 165 5089 3753 01:00:53 + 23m 17s
MAGDALENA FIEDLER 166 5127 1354 01:01:02 + 23m 26s
MATEUSZ GOGŁOZA 167 5131 3776 01:01:03 + 23m 27s
ANNA OSTROWSKA 168 5156 1366 01:01:11 + 23m 35s
KATARZYNA JACAK 169 5174 1378 01:01:15 + 23m 39s
DAMIAN WRONA 170 5270 3843 01:01:36 + 24m
ADRIAN WASIAK 171 5271 3844 01:01:36 + 24m
EWELINA BANASZEK 172 5324 1457 01:01:49 + 24m 13s
MAGDALENA KIEŁBOWICZ 173 5330 1462 01:01:50 + 24m 14s
MAGDALENA CHORĄŻEWICZ 174 5356 1478 01:01:56 + 24m 20s
AGATA PUSTOŁA 175 5370 1485 01:02:01 + 24m 25s
MAGDA JAGIEŁŁOWICZ 176 5376 1489 01:02:03 + 24m 27s
MATYLDA KRASOWSKA 177 5398 1496 01:02:10 + 24m 34s
IZABELA ZGŁOBICKA 178 5484 1549 01:02:34 + 24m 58s
BOŻENA KORNACKA 179 5510 1563 01:02:40 + 25m 4s
ALEKSANDRA PAŚNICZEK 180 5551 1584 01:02:53 + 25m 17s
SŁAWOMIR WÓJCIK 181 5582 3982 01:03:00 + 25m 24s
DANIEL PÓŁKOSZEK 182 5699 4037 01:03:28 + 25m 52s
HUBERT PIŁAT 183 5779 4077 01:03:57 + 26m 21s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 184 5801 4092 01:04:07 + 26m 31s
BEATA JAROSZEWSKA 185 5812 1716 01:04:11 + 26m 35s
MAGDALENA HASULAK 186 5826 1725 01:04:15 + 26m 39s
DANIEL MARSZAŁEK 187 5831 4103 01:04:16 + 26m 40s
BARTŁOMIEJ RYBAK 188 5838 4107 01:04:18 + 26m 42s
MARTA SIEMIENIUK 189 5850 1739 01:04:23 + 26m 47s
ANNA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA 190 5869 1750 01:04:30 + 26m 54s
JOANNA WÓJCIK 191 5876 1753 01:04:32 + 26m 56s
MAGDALENA GOLISZ 192 5930 1782 01:04:49 + 27m 13s
PIOTR KOWALCZYK 193 5946 4159 01:04:55 + 27m 19s
ARTUR REJN 194 5991 4174 01:05:09 + 27m 33s
MONIKA TOMKIEWICZ 195 6003 1824 01:05:13 + 27m 37s
MACIEJ DZIĘCIELAK 196 6036 4195 01:05:28 + 27m 52s
DARIUSZ RYBAK 197 6101 4222 01:05:48 + 28m 12s
MARTA KOSSAKOWSKA 198 6102 1880 01:05:48 + 28m 12s
MARTINA ZAWADZKA 199 6103 1881 01:05:48 + 28m 12s
KAROL DZIUBEK 200 6114 4228 01:05:53 + 28m 17s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 201 6151 4242 01:06:02 + 28m 26s
DINA DĄBROWSKA 202 6153 1910 01:06:02 + 28m 26s
JAN BARAN 203 6175 4254 01:06:12 + 28m 36s
ARTUR MATUSZYŃSKI 204 6176 4255 01:06:13 + 28m 37s
MONIKA MAŁYSZEK 205 6204 1939 01:06:24 + 28m 48s
ANNA RYZNAR 206 6211 1944 01:06:27 + 28m 51s
PAULINA GIŻOWSKA 207 6268 1975 01:06:46 + 29m 10s
AGNIESZKA ŁASZCZYK 208 6273 1978 01:06:47 + 29m 11s
KATARZYNA SADOWSKA 209 6341 2019 01:07:15 + 29m 39s
EWELINA NAGRABSKA 210 6369 2038 01:07:23 + 29m 47s
MAREK OLEŃKIEWICZ 211 6453 4358 01:07:52 + 30m 16s
ALINA SUCHOCKA 212 6509 2133 01:08:09 + 30m 33s
SYLWIA HŁAWICZKA 213 6551 2165 01:08:27 + 30m 51s
ARTUR ZAŁUSKA 214 6630 4410 01:09:16 + 31m 40s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 215 6665 4423 01:09:31 + 31m 55s
KRZYSIEK KRÓL 216 6704 4437 01:09:48 + 32m 12s
DOROTA SEKTA 217 6722 2278 01:09:57 + 32m 21s
OLGA WOLIŃSKA 218 6782 2318 01:10:30 + 32m 54s
MICHAŁ SROKA 219 6815 4477 01:10:48 + 33m 12s
ANNA IWANEK 220 6846 2356 01:11:13 + 33m 37s
PIOTR GOLISZ 221 6868 4495 01:11:25 + 33m 49s
ARTUR PIĄTKOWSKI 222 6881 4496 01:11:33 + 33m 57s
ALEKSANDRA OSTROWSKA 223 6896 2396 01:11:43 + 34m 7s
EDYTA FUCZKO 224 6940 2430 01:12:16 + 34m 40s
MARTA DĄBROWSKA 225 6948 2435 01:12:22 + 34m 46s
KATARZYNA SKŁADANOWSKA 226 6978 2454 01:12:53 + 35m 17s
ELA MOSCICKA 227 6995 2467 01:13:13 + 35m 37s
KAROLINA PROCZEK-LEMPKOWSKA 228 7000 2471 01:13:20 + 35m 44s
IWONA MĄKOSZA 229 7024 2488 01:13:49 + 36m 13s
MARTA KARPIŃSKA 230 7061 2516 01:14:27 + 36m 51s
MARCIN FREJ 231 7075 4552 01:14:44 + 37m 8s
ANNA WÓJCIK 232 7161 2589 01:16:24 + 38m 48s
ŁUKASZ SZKLARSKI 233 7165 4576 01:16:26 + 38m 50s
KAMIL MARKIEWICZ 234 7176 4581 01:16:37 + 39m 1s
ANETA LENARD 235 7223 2626 01:17:29 + 39m 53s
MARTA REDER 236 7224 2627 01:17:30 + 39m 54s
TOMASZ ROSZKOWSKI 237 7234 4600 01:17:46 + 40m 10s
PIOTR ROWICKI 238 7268 4610 01:18:48 + 41m 12s
OLA PIECHOTA 239 7278 2665 01:19:06 + 41m 30s
JUSTYNA JEDLICZKA 240 7298 2681 01:19:54 + 42m 18s
MARTA LASKOWSKA 241 7334 2711 01:21:39 + 44m 3s
DOROTA PĘKAŁA 242 7338 2715 01:21:53 + 44m 17s
MILENA RASZKOWSKA 243 7358 2728 01:23:14 + 45m 38s
NATALIA PROMNY 244 7360 2729 01:23:17 + 45m 41s
PATRYCJA PODGÓRSKA 245 7363 2732 01:23:22 + 45m 46s
ROBERT CZUPIOŁ 246 7366 4632 01:23:42 + 46m 6s
AGNIESZKA PAKUŁA 247 7410 2764 01:28:28 + 50m 52s