Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 04:48:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ MAŁECKI 1 26 25 00:36:04
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 2 38 35 00:37:29 + 1m 25s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 3 55 52 00:38:06 + 2m 2s
PIOTR SZTELMACH 4 88 83 00:38:51 + 2m 47s
MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI 5 99 94 00:39:14 + 3m 10s
KAMIL MADEJEK 6 101 96 00:39:18 + 3m 14s
MARCIN BOGUCKI 7 108 103 00:39:27 + 3m 23s
KAROL KLEPACKI 8 109 104 00:39:28 + 3m 24s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 9 183 174 00:40:53 + 4m 49s
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 10 185 176 00:40:58 + 4m 54s
KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI 11 199 189 00:41:17 + 5m 13s
MATEUSZ KRYCKI 12 239 229 00:41:59 + 5m 55s
DOMINIK CZAJKA 13 243 233 00:42:04 + 6m
MACIEJ SIKORA 14 252 241 00:42:06 + 6m 2s
ADAM WALASZEK 15 294 282 00:42:39 + 6m 35s
RAFAŁ RZESZUTKO 16 299 287 00:42:42 + 6m 38s
MATEUSZ MILEWSKI 17 362 348 00:43:17 + 7m 13s
RADOSŁAW ROSIAK 18 372 358 00:43:21 + 7m 17s
MARCIN BŁASZCZYK 19 382 367 00:43:26 + 7m 22s
MACIEJ PYPNO 20 405 389 00:43:36 + 7m 32s
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 21 463 442 00:44:06 + 8m 2s
PIOTR BUTRYN 22 489 465 00:44:17 + 8m 13s
SEBASTIAN KOZŁOWSKI 23 497 473 00:44:20 + 8m 16s
KAMIL KOSIOREK 24 547 519 00:44:36 + 8m 32s
BARTOSZ GANCARZ 25 563 533 00:44:43 + 8m 39s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 26 602 571 00:44:55 + 8m 51s
JAKUB HERBUT 27 625 592 00:45:05 + 9m 1s
KONRAD FIET 28 638 603 00:45:11 + 9m 7s
JAKUB BRZOZOWSKI 29 650 614 00:45:14 + 9m 10s
ZBIGNIEW FABIJAŃSKI 30 665 626 00:45:20 + 9m 16s
DANIEL MILLER 31 671 632 00:45:21 + 9m 17s
NATALIA JARAWKA 32 782 51 00:46:00 + 9m 56s
WOJCIECH BIOLIK 33 787 736 00:46:01 + 9m 57s
OSKAR OLCZAK 34 804 752 00:46:06 + 10m 2s
PIOTR ROMAŃSKI 35 835 779 00:46:17 + 10m 13s
MARIUSZ BUGAJ 36 853 797 00:46:24 + 10m 20s
FABIAN ERYK BARBAROWICZ 37 889 828 00:46:37 + 10m 33s
JAKUB LUTYŃSKI 38 892 830 00:46:39 + 10m 35s
GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERUK 39 910 846 00:46:44 + 10m 40s
MONIKA PACHNIK 40 948 71 00:46:53 + 10m 49s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 41 972 899 00:47:00 + 10m 56s
JACEK SKOWRON 42 1015 938 00:47:10 + 11m 6s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 43 1038 957 00:47:18 + 11m 14s
GRZEGORZ KALICIAK 44 1055 974 00:47:23 + 11m 19s
ALEKSANDRA DACYK 45 1063 83 00:47:25 + 11m 21s
TOMASZ JAKUBIEC 46 1113 1025 00:47:39 + 11m 35s
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 47 1171 1078 00:47:50 + 11m 46s
MICHAŁ BUGNO 48 1175 1082 00:47:50 + 11m 46s
KAROLINA RADWANSKA 49 1213 98 00:48:00 + 11m 56s
MARIA MURZYN 50 1263 101 00:48:15 + 12m 11s
DIANA SZEWCZYK 51 1288 107 00:48:23 + 12m 19s
DAMIAN BISIALSKI 52 1304 1195 00:48:28 + 12m 24s
MACIEJ JEŻEWSKI 53 1332 1221 00:48:34 + 12m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC 54 1392 1272 00:48:49 + 12m 45s
ŁUKASZ BOSZKO 55 1410 1288 00:48:53 + 12m 49s
KAROLINA BRZYKCY 56 1430 123 00:48:58 + 12m 54s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 57 1447 1321 00:49:03 + 12m 59s
KAMIL PACUK 58 1476 1345 00:49:08 + 13m 4s
PATRYK KARWECKI 59 1479 1348 00:49:09 + 13m 5s
ŁUCJA KASEJA 60 1523 139 00:49:18 + 13m 14s
ŁUKASZ GRZYB 61 1551 1408 00:49:22 + 13m 18s
PIERRE PINEAU 62 1587 1440 00:49:28 + 13m 24s
MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI 63 1591 1444 00:49:28 + 13m 24s
KONRAD CZECHOWSKI 64 1593 1446 00:49:29 + 13m 25s
MARIUSZ MUSZYŃSKI 65 1633 1476 00:49:38 + 13m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW TROCHIMIAK 66 1643 1485 00:49:41 + 13m 37s
ADAM SZKURŁAT 67 1687 1522 00:49:48 + 13m 44s
PIOTR KAROŃ 68 1690 1525 00:49:49 + 13m 45s
KAROLINA SOBCZAK 69 1707 166 00:49:51 + 13m 47s
JAKUB KLIMEK 70 1708 1542 00:49:51 + 13m 47s
MICHAŁ DULIŃSKI 71 1771 1595 00:50:04 + 14m
AGNIESZKA KARAŚ-LEPIANKA 72 1804 188 00:50:10 + 14m 6s
SEBASTIAN POBIERZYN 73 1807 1619 00:50:11 + 14m 7s
RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI 74 1854 1660 00:50:21 + 14m 17s
TOMASZ ŚPIEWAK 75 1860 1665 00:50:22 + 14m 18s
MARCIN ZIMOŃ 76 1882 1681 00:50:28 + 14m 24s
JANUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 77 1925 1718 00:50:38 + 14m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ SIWEK 78 1932 1722 00:50:39 + 14m 35s
ARTUR WYDERKA 79 1962 1747 00:50:46 + 14m 42s
KAROL GŁOWKA 80 2020 1790 00:50:59 + 14m 55s
ANTON KRASHENINNIKOV 81 2092 1850 00:51:13 + 15m 9s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 82 2094 1852 00:51:13 + 15m 9s
MICHAŁ KOROTKO 83 2122 1873 00:51:20 + 15m 16s
PAWEŁ GAWROŃSKI 84 2126 1876 00:51:21 + 15m 17s
MARCIN ROGALA 85 2130 1879 00:51:22 + 15m 18s
SEBASTIAN SZUCHNIK 86 2174 1909 00:51:32 + 15m 28s
JUSTYN SZKLARUK 87 2225 1950 00:51:41 + 15m 37s
ERIC LITTON 88 2250 1971 00:51:47 + 15m 43s
VASYL BABINETS 89 2263 1980 00:51:51 + 15m 47s
BARBARA ZARĘBA 90 2266 284 00:51:52 + 15m 48s
JAROSŁAW PĘCZKOWSKI 91 2272 1987 00:51:54 + 15m 50s
MATEUSZ BRZOZOWSKI 92 2288 2000 00:51:58 + 15m 54s
KONRAD TOMANA 93 2359 2056 00:52:12 + 16m 8s
PATRYK RÓŻYCKI 94 2376 2073 00:52:16 + 16m 12s
PIOTR NIKOLAJUK 95 2416 2103 00:52:23 + 16m 19s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 96 2421 2108 00:52:24 + 16m 20s
PIOTR DZIEDZIC 97 2438 2123 00:52:28 + 16m 24s
ADAM SŁOWIK 98 2466 2148 00:52:33 + 16m 29s
KAROL IGNATOWICZ 99 2467 2149 00:52:34 + 16m 30s
MACIEJ ZUB 100 2482 2161 00:52:36 + 16m 32s
HUBERT WANIELISTA 101 2499 2173 00:52:39 + 16m 35s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 102 2509 329 00:52:41 + 16m 37s
PAWEL TATOMIR 103 2554 2212 00:52:50 + 16m 46s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLIK 104 2562 2217 00:52:52 + 16m 48s
JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA 105 2578 354 00:52:56 + 16m 52s
ŁUKASZ POLKOWSKI 106 2600 2242 00:52:59 + 16m 55s
JAKUB GRZECH 107 2629 2265 00:53:04 + 17m
ADAM GAŃKO 108 2662 2288 00:53:10 + 17m 6s
ANDRZEJ OCALEWICZ 109 2671 2297 00:53:11 + 17m 7s
WIOLA RADOMYSKA 110 2675 376 00:53:11 + 17m 7s
AREK GAJEWICZ 111 2677 2301 00:53:12 + 17m 8s
THOMAS MROZ 112 2751 2359 00:53:26 + 17m 22s
RAVI SHEWAKRAMANI 113 2760 2367 00:53:27 + 17m 23s
MACIEJ BROZIŃSKI 114 2766 2371 00:53:28 + 17m 24s
MARCIN PAŹ 115 2784 2383 00:53:33 + 17m 29s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 116 2830 2413 00:53:44 + 17m 40s
MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI 117 2843 2423 00:53:46 + 17m 42s
ARTUR FLIS 118 2844 2424 00:53:46 + 17m 42s
WOJCIECH OLIWA 119 2872 2443 00:53:53 + 17m 49s
MAGDALENA HERTEL 120 2874 430 00:53:53 + 17m 49s
TOMASZ SZUKSZTAL 121 2890 2456 00:53:55 + 17m 51s
BARTOSZ CZECHOWSKI 122 2910 2472 00:53:58 + 17m 54s
DOMINIKA ŁABĘCKA 123 2912 439 00:53:59 + 17m 55s
MATEUSZ BILEWICZ 124 2966 2514 00:54:08 + 18m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUCIUK 125 2975 2520 00:54:09 + 18m 5s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 126 2977 2522 00:54:09 + 18m 5s
KAMIL WRÓBEL 127 3003 2542 00:54:13 + 18m 9s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 128 3014 465 00:54:15 + 18m 11s
MONIKA RUSAKIEWICZ 129 3022 469 00:54:16 + 18m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIĘCKOWSKI 130 3088 2597 00:54:29 + 18m 25s
KARINA RYCZKOWSKA 131 3090 492 00:54:30 + 18m 26s
KAMIL BICZAN 132 3094 2602 00:54:30 + 18m 26s
MATEUSZ DEPTA 133 3097 2604 00:54:31 + 18m 27s
MARIUSZ RYBAK 134 3120 2620 00:54:34 + 18m 30s
TOMASZ KOZIOŁ 135 3129 2627 00:54:35 + 18m 31s
ŁUKASZ KULIK 136 3139 2633 00:54:37 + 18m 33s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 137 3150 2641 00:54:39 + 18m 35s
MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 138 3190 2662 00:54:46 + 18m 42s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK 139 3200 2669 00:54:49 + 18m 45s
EWELINA NOWAKOWSKA 140 3206 535 00:54:51 + 18m 47s
MARIUSZ POŹNIAK 141 3213 2676 00:54:51 + 18m 47s
KINGA CHMIELOWIEC 142 3241 550 00:54:55 + 18m 51s
PRZEMEK MĄDRY 143 3309 2731 00:55:05 + 19m 1s
MARCIN JAKÓBCZYK 144 3318 2739 00:55:07 + 19m 3s
DAREK MRÓZ 145 3331 2747 00:55:09 + 19m 5s
JOANNA KAMIŃSKA 146 3349 591 00:55:12 + 19m 8s
ELŻBIETA SAJNÓG 147 3350 592 00:55:13 + 19m 9s
DAWID KUSTRA 148 3378 2776 00:55:18 + 19m 14s
PIOTR KOZUB 149 3382 2779 00:55:18 + 19m 14s
JACEK CHOJAK 150 3400 2791 00:55:23 + 19m 19s
EWELINA FELICIAK 151 3406 611 00:55:24 + 19m 20s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 152 3422 2805 00:55:27 + 19m 23s
AGATA WIŚNIEWSKA 153 3477 638 00:55:35 + 19m 31s
JAN BORAS 154 3490 2851 00:55:37 + 19m 33s
PIOTR KUCZKOWSKI 155 3513 2867 00:55:41 + 19m 37s
KAROL GOŁĘBIEWSKI 156 3520 2872 00:55:42 + 19m 38s
ANNA TURCZYN 157 3524 651 00:55:43 + 19m 39s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK 158 3541 2882 00:55:45 + 19m 41s
JAKUB PIECHOCKI 159 3571 2899 00:55:48 + 19m 44s
MAŁGORZATA PETRYLA 160 3572 673 00:55:49 + 19m 45s
TOMASZ ZADROŻNY 161 3573 2900 00:55:49 + 19m 45s
SEBASTIAN DRĄG 162 3601 2918 00:55:53 + 19m 49s
ŁUKASZ KURPIAS 163 3605 2922 00:55:55 + 19m 51s
ADRIAN JAKUBCZYK 164 3645 2944 00:56:03 + 19m 59s
ANNA DRYBULSKA 165 3658 705 00:56:05 + 20m 1s
IZABELA RODZIK 166 3673 713 00:56:10 + 20m 6s
JOLANTA ŁAWNICZAK 167 3700 726 00:56:13 + 20m 9s
ADRIAN KRUPOWICZ 168 3718 2985 00:56:17 + 20m 13s
HUBERT WRÓBLEWSKI 169 3734 2992 00:56:20 + 20m 16s
KAMIL WOŹNIAK 170 3817 3039 00:56:33 + 20m 29s
MARTYNA BUSŁAWSKA 171 3849 788 00:56:40 + 20m 36s
MACIEJ ZARZYCKI 172 3871 3075 00:56:46 + 20m 42s
ADAM BARAŃSKI 173 3872 3076 00:56:46 + 20m 42s
TOMASZ ŁYSZKOWSKI 174 3877 3081 00:56:46 + 20m 42s
KUBA PIETRASIK 175 3880 3084 00:56:47 + 20m 43s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 176 3934 3119 00:56:56 + 20m 52s
MONIKA WĘGRZYNIAK 177 3938 817 00:56:57 + 20m 53s
BARTOSZ ZAGOŻDŻON 178 3947 3127 00:56:58 + 20m 54s
MARTA WRZESIEŃ 179 3956 824 00:57:00 + 20m 56s
JUSTYNA SZUCHNIK-SZWAJKOWSKA 180 3961 827 00:57:00 + 20m 56s
MARTA TOMETCZAK 181 4022 852 00:57:11 + 21m 7s
LUIZA LEWIŃSKA 182 4067 876 00:57:21 + 21m 17s
BEATA RYTTER 183 4095 886 00:57:26 + 21m 22s
ROBERT BONECKI 184 4118 3222 00:57:29 + 21m 25s
KAROLINA SZCZĘSNA 185 4130 901 00:57:31 + 21m 27s
JUSTYNA SOSNOWSKA 186 4131 902 00:57:31 + 21m 27s
ANNA KARASIŃSKA-ZDUNEK 187 4136 905 00:57:32 + 21m 28s
ROBERT WIECZOREK 188 4137 3232 00:57:33 + 21m 29s
UYANGA BAYARKHUU 189 4156 913 00:57:37 + 21m 33s
MAGDALENA BEHOUNEK 190 4190 928 00:57:44 + 21m 40s
GABRIELA CIEŚLAK 191 4227 941 00:57:49 + 21m 45s
ANGEL KALINOV 192 4276 3309 00:57:57 + 21m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW KARAMAN 193 4285 3314 00:57:59 + 21m 55s
SYLWIA MARKIEWICZ 194 4328 986 00:58:08 + 22m 4s
KRZYSZTOF PATER 195 4386 3377 00:58:21 + 22m 17s
DOMINIKA WEREMKO 196 4483 1054 00:58:41 + 22m 37s
PAWEŁ RADOMSKI 197 4486 3432 00:58:41 + 22m 37s
ŁUKASZ SOBOŃ 198 4510 3447 00:58:47 + 22m 43s
ANGELIKA KRUZEL 199 4515 1064 00:58:48 + 22m 44s
MARZENA PARYS 200 4551 1080 00:58:56 + 22m 52s
BARBARA SZKLARUK 201 4612 1110 00:59:09 + 23m 5s
MAGDALENA POCZĘSNA 202 4651 1126 00:59:18 + 23m 14s
MARCELINA DASZKIEWICZ 203 4655 1128 00:59:18 + 23m 14s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 204 4718 3565 00:59:30 + 23m 26s
LUIZA TRACZYK 205 4728 1157 00:59:32 + 23m 28s
ARKADIUSZ TRZCIŃSKI 206 4768 3591 00:59:41 + 23m 37s
RAFAŁ KUCHARSKI 207 4795 3606 00:59:45 + 23m 41s
BARTOSZ GRZEBYK 208 4796 3607 00:59:46 + 23m 42s
AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS 209 4828 1206 00:59:53 + 23m 49s
SEBASTIAN TRZEŚNIEWSKI 210 4858 3633 00:59:59 + 23m 55s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 211 4863 3635 01:00:00 + 23m 56s
IWONA REK 212 4870 1230 01:00:01 + 23m 57s
MONIKA KRAJEWSKA 213 4874 1231 01:00:02 + 23m 58s
JAROSŁAW SĘKAL 214 4875 3644 01:00:02 + 23m 58s
DAGMARA BOLIN 215 4910 1248 01:00:11 + 24m 7s
DANIEL DOMAŃSKI 216 4955 3683 01:00:22 + 24m 18s
MACIEJ BOBER 217 4987 3701 01:00:29 + 24m 25s
ANNA WERSTAK 218 4994 1287 01:00:30 + 24m 26s
JUSTYNA NOWAK 219 5000 1289 01:00:32 + 24m 28s
PAWEŁ SZYDŁO 220 5024 3723 01:00:40 + 24m 36s
PAWEŁ MECH 221 5066 3745 01:00:49 + 24m 45s
MICHAŁ PEĆ 222 5088 3752 01:00:53 + 24m 49s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 223 5103 3762 01:00:57 + 24m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW KONOPKA 224 5112 3768 01:00:59 + 24m 55s
EWA SKOCZEK 225 5117 1347 01:01:00 + 24m 56s
MARTA SZUTA 226 5167 1372 01:01:14 + 25m 10s
AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA 227 5194 1390 01:01:21 + 25m 17s
ALEKSANDRA LASKOWSKA 228 5204 1395 01:01:22 + 25m 18s
OSKAR LASKOWSKI 229 5205 3810 01:01:22 + 25m 18s
AGNIESZKA BEJNAR- BEJNAROWICZ 230 5223 1403 01:01:27 + 25m 23s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 231 5248 3831 01:01:32 + 25m 28s
PAWEŁ KRAKOWIAK 232 5266 3841 01:01:35 + 25m 31s
BOŻENA KOWALSKA 233 5291 1434 01:01:40 + 25m 36s
DARYA VYSOTSKAYA 234 5352 1475 01:01:55 + 25m 51s
ANNA KRAJOWSKA-KUKIEL 235 5362 1480 01:01:59 + 25m 55s
ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ 236 5378 3889 01:02:03 + 25m 59s
ŁUKASZ BESTER 237 5394 3900 01:02:08 + 26m 4s
KASIA WYRZYKOWSKA 238 5413 1503 01:02:14 + 26m 10s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 239 5419 1506 01:02:14 + 26m 10s
ANNA CIUŁA 240 5425 1511 01:02:16 + 26m 12s
ANNA SŁABOŃ 241 5476 1541 01:02:32 + 26m 28s
KASIA ZBROJEWICZ 242 5496 1556 01:02:37 + 26m 33s
ANNA OŚKO 243 5498 1557 01:02:38 + 26m 34s
RAFAŁ BALCZAREK 244 5503 3944 01:02:39 + 26m 35s
EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA 245 5525 1570 01:02:45 + 26m 41s
WERONIKA JANKOWSKA 246 5540 1580 01:02:49 + 26m 45s
JAROSŁAW WYLEŻOŁ 247 5557 3971 01:02:55 + 26m 51s
ALICJA WARECKA 248 5564 1591 01:02:57 + 26m 53s
ARMAND STAŃCZAK 249 5577 3980 01:02:59 + 26m 55s
KAROL MULLER 250 5578 3981 01:02:59 + 26m 55s
MONIKA WRÓBLEWSKA 251 5579 1598 01:03:00 + 26m 56s
MARZENA OKOŁO-KUŁAK 252 5609 1613 01:03:06 + 27m 2s
MARCIN CHYB 253 5670 4024 01:03:23 + 27m 19s
AGNIESZKA WOJTCZUK 254 5671 1647 01:03:23 + 27m 19s
TOMASZ WIECZOREK 255 5698 4036 01:03:28 + 27m 24s
RAFAŁ SZWEDE 256 5730 4053 01:03:40 + 27m 36s
WIKTORIA FAŁKOWSKA 257 5739 1683 01:03:43 + 27m 39s
MICHAELA BAKALAROVA 258 5767 1697 01:03:53 + 27m 49s
ŁUKASZ SOSIŃSKI 259 5772 4073 01:03:55 + 27m 51s
MACIEJ DZIAGACZ 260 5825 4101 01:04:14 + 28m 10s
ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA 261 5853 1741 01:04:24 + 28m 20s
ANNA WALKIEWICZ 262 5906 1768 01:04:41 + 28m 37s
ZUZANNA GOCEK 263 5917 1774 01:04:44 + 28m 40s
MARCIN CHOJOWSKI 264 5922 4144 01:04:45 + 28m 41s
MARTYNA GAWRYŁOWICZ 265 5957 1797 01:04:59 + 28m 55s
ANNA RAKOWSKA 266 5975 1809 01:05:05 + 29m 1s
IZABELA RUSNARCZYK 267 5981 1815 01:05:06 + 29m 2s
MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK 268 6004 1825 01:05:14 + 29m 10s
MARLENA BORKOWSKA 269 6020 1833 01:05:21 + 29m 17s
ZDZISŁAWA OGRZYWALSKA 270 6058 1855 01:05:34 + 29m 30s
ANNA BURY 271 6066 1858 01:05:36 + 29m 32s
MATEUSZ GODEK 272 6074 4211 01:05:38 + 29m 34s
MARIANNA MICHALCZYK 273 6079 1866 01:05:39 + 29m 35s
JOANNA KAMIŃSKA 274 6178 1923 01:06:14 + 30m 10s
MAŁGORZATA SZULGA 275 6219 1950 01:06:29 + 30m 25s
JAKUB SZULGA 276 6244 4282 01:06:36 + 30m 32s
ŁUKASZ MYŚLINSKI 277 6267 4293 01:06:46 + 30m 42s
MARIUSZ ANDREASIK 278 6290 4302 01:06:53 + 30m 49s
ARVIND JUNEJA 279 6327 4316 01:07:10 + 31m 6s
KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI 280 6396 4338 01:07:32 + 31m 28s
MAGDALENA BATOR 281 6429 2078 01:07:43 + 31m 39s
OLGA CHERNYSHOVA 282 6455 2096 01:07:52 + 31m 48s
JAKUB GALUS 283 6482 4365 01:08:00 + 31m 56s
BEATA KWIECIEŃ 284 6511 2135 01:08:10 + 32m 6s
ALICJA LUDKA 285 6522 2144 01:08:13 + 32m 9s
MATEUSZ PREISNER 286 6540 4383 01:08:21 + 32m 17s
ANNA GARBACZ 287 6552 2166 01:08:28 + 32m 24s
PAULA DAREWSKA 288 6575 2186 01:08:41 + 32m 37s
URSZULA STELMASZCZYK 289 6582 2188 01:08:45 + 32m 41s
MACIEJ BŁOŃSKI 290 6588 4398 01:08:48 + 32m 44s
KINGA GÓJSKA 291 6623 2216 01:09:11 + 33m 7s
DOROTA MAMCZURA 292 6638 2226 01:09:20 + 33m 16s
MACIEJ JASTRZĘBSKI 293 6666 4424 01:09:31 + 33m 27s
TOMASZ SARBA 294 6676 4427 01:09:38 + 33m 34s
ANNA KORFANTY 295 6687 2256 01:09:43 + 33m 39s
MARTYNA SIĄŻNIK 296 6729 2282 01:09:59 + 33m 55s
MARTA SZYMCZAK 297 6733 2286 01:10:03 + 33m 59s
MICHAŁ SZCZEPANEK 298 6804 4470 01:10:40 + 34m 36s
PIOTR LISZEWSKI 299 6829 4482 01:10:57 + 34m 53s
KATARZYNA SZAFRAŃSKA 300 6845 2355 01:11:13 + 35m 9s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 301 6924 2417 01:12:08 + 36m 4s
MAGDALENA SMOLAK 302 6981 2457 01:13:02 + 36m 58s
ANNA KOPYTOWSKA 303 7010 2477 01:13:36 + 37m 32s
EDYTA PRZYBOJEWSKA 304 7016 2481 01:13:39 + 37m 35s
AGNIESZKA BOROWICZ 305 7017 2482 01:13:40 + 37m 36s
KATARZYNA PODKOWIŃSKA 306 7022 2487 01:13:44 + 37m 40s
ALEKSANDRA WĄSOWSKA 307 7025 2489 01:13:49 + 37m 45s
EDYTA BANAŚKIEWICZ 308 7062 2517 01:14:30 + 38m 26s
AGNIESZKA FIRLEJ-IZDEBSKA 309 7080 2526 01:14:46 + 38m 42s
PAULA SZPARA 310 7107 2550 01:15:24 + 39m 20s
JUSTYNA OSTROWSKA 311 7108 2551 01:15:25 + 39m 21s
JAN URBANOWICZ 312 7110 4558 01:15:25 + 39m 21s
AGNIESZKA TASIEMSKA 313 7131 2566 01:15:49 + 39m 45s
MAGDALENA KATRA 314 7150 2580 01:16:14 + 40m 10s
GABRIELA PRZYBYCIEŃ 315 7181 2599 01:16:46 + 40m 42s
MICHAŁ PRZESÓR 316 7183 4583 01:16:46 + 40m 42s
DANIEL NAŻGIEWICZ 317 7193 4587 01:16:55 + 40m 51s
KONRAD ZAWISTOWSKI 318 7202 4591 01:17:13 + 41m 9s
KAROLINA LATUS 319 7207 2615 01:17:16 + 41m 12s
RAFAŁ ŻOŁNIERCZUK 320 7244 4601 01:17:55 + 41m 51s
ANNA WITOWSKA 321 7279 2666 01:19:06 + 43m 2s
ANNA SIEŃKO 322 7285 2672 01:19:27 + 43m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW ARTYSZUK 323 7299 4618 01:19:55 + 43m 51s
IZABELLA GABARA 324 7305 2687 01:20:16 + 44m 12s
JAN KOŚCIUK 325 7307 4619 01:20:19 + 44m 15s
SARA ANISZEWSKA 326 7312 2693 01:20:38 + 44m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 327 7313 4620 01:20:38 + 44m 34s
EWA BARUL 328 7348 2722 01:22:24 + 46m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRÓL 329 7421 4650 01:31:39 + 55m 35s
DAWID BARAŃSKI 330 7422 4651 01:31:41 + 55m 37s