Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-19 20:57:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ MOKRZAŃSKI 1 33 30 00:37:02
KAROL FROŚ 2 46 43 00:37:49 + 47s
PIOTR STRASZAK 3 82 77 00:38:44 + 1m 42s
MAREK MICHALSKI 4 91 86 00:39:01 + 1m 59s
MARCIN OLCHOWIK 5 104 99 00:39:20 + 2m 18s
SEWERYN CZAPLA 6 129 123 00:39:47 + 2m 45s
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU 7 190 181 00:41:07 + 4m 5s
DARIUSZ RDZONEK 8 245 235 00:42:04 + 5m 2s
KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ 9 257 246 00:42:09 + 5m 7s
KAMIL JOŃCZY 10 288 276 00:42:34 + 5m 32s
MATHIEU CORBI 11 290 278 00:42:35 + 5m 33s
TOMASZ RIEFF 12 293 281 00:42:39 + 5m 37s
MICHAŁ POLANOWSKI 13 296 284 00:42:40 + 5m 38s
MACIEJ DOMAGAŁA 14 315 303 00:42:51 + 5m 49s
MICHAŁ CHMURKO 15 343 330 00:43:06 + 6m 4s
MARCIN KOZAKOWSKI 16 375 360 00:43:22 + 6m 20s
ŁUKASZ WALCZYNA 17 377 362 00:43:23 + 6m 21s
ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK 18 408 392 00:43:39 + 6m 37s
ADAM KAMIŃSKI 19 468 447 00:44:09 + 7m 7s
TOMASZ OSIŃSKI 20 479 457 00:44:14 + 7m 12s
JACEK KOPERSKI 21 532 504 00:44:32 + 7m 30s
IRENEUSZ SADURSKI 22 541 513 00:44:34 + 7m 32s
ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI 23 552 523 00:44:37 + 7m 35s
WEIDING ZHANG 24 558 529 00:44:40 + 7m 38s
TOMASZ LESKIER 25 577 547 00:44:48 + 7m 46s
IGOR SEIDER 26 586 555 00:44:52 + 7m 50s
CEZARY DOROSZUK 27 592 561 00:44:53 + 7m 51s
PIOTR KOZIESTAŃSKI 28 648 612 00:45:14 + 8m 12s
PAWEŁ FERENC 29 649 613 00:45:14 + 8m 12s
MAGDALENA WINKOWSKA 30 660 38 00:45:18 + 8m 16s
ARKADIUSZ GURGON 31 678 638 00:45:24 + 8m 22s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 32 680 640 00:45:25 + 8m 23s
MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI 33 698 656 00:45:30 + 8m 28s
PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ 34 701 658 00:45:32 + 8m 30s
MARCIN BORATYN 35 708 665 00:45:33 + 8m 31s
JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO 36 717 673 00:45:36 + 8m 34s
ADRIAN STUCZYNSKI 37 761 711 00:45:52 + 8m 50s
SZYMON WĄSOWSKI 38 818 765 00:46:11 + 9m 9s
DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ 39 822 768 00:46:12 + 9m 10s
ADAM STASIAK 40 832 776 00:46:17 + 9m 15s
JAREK ANASZEWICZ 41 834 778 00:46:17 + 9m 15s
PIOTR TOMCZYK 42 850 794 00:46:23 + 9m 21s
MICHAŁ RAK 43 936 868 00:46:51 + 9m 49s
MARCIN SZUSZKIEWICZ 44 1006 930 00:47:08 + 10m 6s
ŁUKASZ GODOŃ 45 1028 948 00:47:16 + 10m 14s
KAMIL SMOLIŃSKI 46 1079 995 00:47:29 + 10m 27s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ 47 1098 1012 00:47:35 + 10m 33s
FATIH MISTACOGLU 48 1103 1017 00:47:36 + 10m 34s
MACIEJ SYKULA 49 1119 1031 00:47:40 + 10m 38s
KAMIL KULESZA 50 1138 1048 00:47:44 + 10m 42s
PIOTR WYRZYKOWSKI 51 1291 1184 00:48:24 + 11m 22s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 52 1306 1197 00:48:28 + 11m 26s
RADOSLAW SAWICKI 53 1330 1219 00:48:34 + 11m 32s
ŁUKASZ KIELAK 54 1331 1220 00:48:34 + 11m 32s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 55 1339 1227 00:48:35 + 11m 33s
PIOTREK PACHNIAK 56 1353 1241 00:48:39 + 11m 37s
ANNA OSUCH 57 1377 117 00:48:45 + 11m 43s
BARTOSZ MAJKOWSKI 58 1378 1261 00:48:45 + 11m 43s
TOMASZ DREWNIK 59 1393 1273 00:48:50 + 11m 48s
WOJCIECH MĘCZYŃSKI 60 1466 1336 00:49:06 + 12m 4s
TOMASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 61 1512 1377 00:49:16 + 12m 14s
ADRIEN FOUCHET 62 1569 1424 00:49:24 + 12m 22s
PAWEŁ CYMBALISTA 63 1571 1426 00:49:25 + 12m 23s
JAKUB LISIECKI 64 1641 1483 00:49:40 + 12m 38s
AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK 65 1684 165 00:49:48 + 12m 46s
ŁUKASZ CZYNIENIK 66 1711 1545 00:49:51 + 12m 49s
ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI 67 1720 1554 00:49:52 + 12m 50s
KAMIL GODULA 68 1812 1623 00:50:11 + 13m 9s
KAROLINA CYGAN 69 1864 198 00:50:23 + 13m 21s
KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK 70 1871 1671 00:50:24 + 13m 22s
SŁAWOMIR KUC 71 1899 1695 00:50:32 + 13m 30s
GRZEGORZ ŁAPIŃSKI 72 1919 1712 00:50:36 + 13m 34s
MARIUSZ SŁOMKA 73 1923 1716 00:50:37 + 13m 35s
FILIP KIJOWSKI 74 1939 1727 00:50:40 + 13m 38s
LUDWIK TYSZKA 75 1979 1757 00:50:50 + 13m 48s
PIOTR SCHMIDT 76 1993 1770 00:50:54 + 13m 52s
DANIEL MAZUR 77 2061 1821 00:51:06 + 14m 4s
PIOTR PODGÓRSKI 78 2072 1831 00:51:08 + 14m 6s
KAMIL POTERA 79 2080 1838 00:51:10 + 14m 8s
ANDRZEJ JUREWICZ 80 2086 1844 00:51:11 + 14m 9s
ZBIGNIEW PAUPA 81 2096 1853 00:51:13 + 14m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI 82 2098 1855 00:51:14 + 14m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BLUSIEWICZ 83 2104 1858 00:51:15 + 14m 13s
MICHAŁ MASTALERZ 84 2121 1872 00:51:20 + 14m 18s
RAFAŁ SKOLARUS 85 2140 1885 00:51:24 + 14m 22s
BARBARA KAMIŃSKA 86 2151 259 00:51:27 + 14m 25s
DANIEL PACHA 87 2155 1893 00:51:28 + 14m 26s
ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO 88 2186 1918 00:51:34 + 14m 32s
WOJCIECH MOSTOWSKI 89 2206 1934 00:51:37 + 14m 35s
PIOTR POCHWALA 90 2210 1937 00:51:38 + 14m 36s
MACIEJ JUREKO 91 2283 1995 00:51:57 + 14m 55s
JACEK WALAC 92 2317 2023 00:52:03 + 15m 1s
KAMIL KRUK 93 2320 2025 00:52:04 + 15m 2s
MACIEJ ŚLIWA 94 2336 2039 00:52:07 + 15m 5s
MICHAŁ ŁAZICKI 95 2363 2060 00:52:13 + 15m 11s
ŁUKASZ KORNAS 96 2364 2061 00:52:13 + 15m 11s
AGNIESZKA WIŚLIŃSKA 97 2379 305 00:52:17 + 15m 15s
PAWEŁ CHOMICKI 98 2383 2078 00:52:18 + 15m 16s
IWONA SZOSTAK 99 2413 312 00:52:22 + 15m 20s
PAWEL PUACZ 100 2428 2114 00:52:25 + 15m 23s
MACIEJ IWANIUKOWICZ 101 2429 2115 00:52:25 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ MILLER 102 2442 2126 00:52:28 + 15m 26s
PIOTR TOMALAK 103 2465 2147 00:52:33 + 15m 31s
ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI 104 2530 2193 00:52:45 + 15m 43s
ANNNA SZLENDAK 105 2551 341 00:52:49 + 15m 47s
STANISLAW EYSMONT 106 2580 2226 00:52:56 + 15m 54s
ANNA LENARD 107 2584 355 00:52:56 + 15m 54s
TOMASZ MILCZAREK 108 2611 2252 00:53:01 + 15m 59s
ANNA PAPIERNIAK 109 2623 363 00:53:02 + 16m
KATARZYNA POPIS 110 2628 364 00:53:03 + 16m 1s
DAGA SZOLC 111 2631 365 00:53:04 + 16m 2s
ŁUKASZ BARTOSIEWICZ 112 2716 2333 00:53:19 + 16m 17s
TOMASZ NAWÓJ 113 2831 2414 00:53:44 + 16m 42s
ŁUKASZ MODZELEWSKI 114 2847 2426 00:53:47 + 16m 45s
MARIUSZ TRZEWIŃSKI 115 2892 2458 00:53:55 + 16m 53s
ŁUKASZ KORDALEWSKI 116 2904 2469 00:53:57 + 16m 55s
DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ 117 2914 2475 00:53:59 + 16m 57s
ŁUKASZ SZULCZYK 118 2918 2478 00:54:00 + 16m 58s
ŁUKASZ MAŁKOWSKI 119 2935 2492 00:54:03 + 17m 1s
ŁUKASZ KOZERSKI 120 2950 2501 00:54:05 + 17m 3s
BARTOSZ ZĄBECKI 121 2963 2511 00:54:07 + 17m 5s
MONIKA FURTAK 122 2974 455 00:54:09 + 17m 7s
KAMILA SZLEJZER 123 2979 456 00:54:10 + 17m 8s
TOMASZ ZALEWSKI 124 2983 2527 00:54:10 + 17m 8s
ŁUKASZ SYBICKI 125 2989 2532 00:54:11 + 17m 9s
MICHAŁ PALUCHOWSKI 126 2990 2533 00:54:12 + 17m 10s
MICHAŁ SEWERYN 127 3002 2541 00:54:13 + 17m 11s
ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI 128 3024 2555 00:54:17 + 17m 15s
MARTA GIEDWIŁŁO 129 3038 473 00:54:19 + 17m 17s
MAGDALENA NADUK 130 3055 478 00:54:23 + 17m 21s
MATEUSZ IWANEK 131 3098 2605 00:54:31 + 17m 29s
ŁUKASZ GOLIWAS 132 3104 2609 00:54:32 + 17m 30s
AGNIESZKA ZARANEK 133 3124 502 00:54:34 + 17m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KUDŁA 134 3130 2628 00:54:35 + 17m 33s
BEATA MILCZARSKA 135 3145 508 00:54:38 + 17m 36s
MARIA WINNICKA-SEWERYN 136 3177 521 00:54:44 + 17m 42s
SYLWIA WYSZKOWSKA 137 3191 529 00:54:47 + 17m 45s
MICHAŁ DUDEK 138 3211 2674 00:54:51 + 17m 49s
ŁUKASZ WYSOCKI 139 3214 2677 00:54:52 + 17m 50s
KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA 140 3251 553 00:54:56 + 17m 54s
MARTYNA NOWAK 141 3271 562 00:54:59 + 17m 57s
JOANNA TKACZYK 142 3272 563 00:54:59 + 17m 57s
KAROLINA ZAJĄC 143 3298 576 00:55:04 + 18m 2s
KAMIL FERET 144 3313 2734 00:55:05 + 18m 3s
BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL 145 3343 2754 00:55:11 + 18m 9s
TOMASZ PLUTA 146 3344 2755 00:55:11 + 18m 9s
KATARZYNA KIŚ- ŚWIECA 147 3357 595 00:55:14 + 18m 12s
CEZARY SAMOJŁOWICZ 148 3380 2777 00:55:18 + 18m 16s
ŁUKASZ PELCZARSKI 149 3393 2787 00:55:20 + 18m 18s
AGNIESZKA FARIAN-NOZYNSKA 150 3471 636 00:55:34 + 18m 32s
KATARZYNA OLEJNICZAK 151 3505 645 00:55:40 + 18m 38s
MYKOLA KOMAREVSKYY 152 3577 2903 00:55:49 + 18m 47s
MARCIN CISZEWSKI 153 3591 2911 00:55:52 + 18m 50s
PAWEŁ SELIGA 154 3672 2960 00:56:10 + 19m 8s
MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI 155 3686 2968 00:56:12 + 19m 10s
PAWEŁ LAMPERT 156 3699 2974 00:56:13 + 19m 11s
PIOTR KOMOROWSKI 157 3738 2996 00:56:20 + 19m 18s
ANNA MIELNICZEK 158 3814 778 00:56:33 + 19m 31s
URSZULA DYDUŁA 159 3822 780 00:56:34 + 19m 32s
MARCIN BARANOWSKI 160 3962 3135 00:57:01 + 19m 59s
MAKSYMILIAN OTTO 161 3974 3145 00:57:03 + 20m 1s
KAROLINA SERKOWSKA 162 3976 831 00:57:03 + 20m 1s
KAROL LIPNICKI 163 3995 3154 00:57:07 + 20m 5s
MARCIN KORFANTY 164 4003 3158 00:57:09 + 20m 7s
MACIEK BRODACKI 165 4012 3163 00:57:10 + 20m 8s
PIOTREK ROCHALA 166 4025 3173 00:57:12 + 20m 10s
JUSTYNA GAŁKA 167 4039 859 00:57:16 + 20m 14s
ANNA OROŃ 168 4066 875 00:57:20 + 20m 18s
ANNA BRACIK 169 4079 882 00:57:24 + 20m 22s
BARBARA SOTOWSKA 170 4102 891 00:57:27 + 20m 25s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 171 4124 3227 00:57:30 + 20m 28s
KAROLINA STACHELSKA 172 4140 908 00:57:34 + 20m 32s
DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI 173 4153 3241 00:57:37 + 20m 35s
ZUZANNA SMÓLSKA 174 4203 931 00:57:46 + 20m 44s
PIOTR SMÓLSKI 175 4213 3278 00:57:48 + 20m 46s
ŁUKASZ ARMATYS 176 4219 3282 00:57:48 + 20m 46s
MAŁGORZATA KŁODNICKA 177 4223 939 00:57:49 + 20m 47s
MAGDALENA OSTROWSKA 178 4230 944 00:57:49 + 20m 47s
MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI 179 4248 3294 00:57:51 + 20m 49s
TOMASZ SZADKOWSKI 180 4255 3298 00:57:52 + 20m 50s
MARTA KONIUSZY-KOBZA 181 4257 958 00:57:53 + 20m 51s
ROBERT BOBOWSKI 182 4264 3303 00:57:56 + 20m 54s
ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA 183 4267 963 00:57:56 + 20m 54s
MARIUSZ STĘPNIAK 184 4286 3315 00:57:59 + 20m 57s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 185 4304 978 00:58:04 + 21m 2s
PAWEŁ KUREK 186 4312 3330 00:58:05 + 21m 3s
PAWEŁ IWASZKO 187 4334 3348 00:58:09 + 21m 7s
JUSTYNA ZAGAJA 188 4365 1004 00:58:17 + 21m 15s
ANNA GÓRA 189 4497 1057 00:58:44 + 21m 42s
EWA GUZEK 190 4529 1071 00:58:51 + 21m 49s
AGNIESZKA DEJ 191 4539 1075 00:58:53 + 21m 51s
JOANNA JURCZYK 192 4562 1086 00:58:59 + 21m 57s
KAMIL PERCHEL 193 4602 3498 00:59:07 + 22m 5s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK 194 4606 1106 00:59:08 + 22m 6s
MARCIN OKOŃ 195 4643 3522 00:59:15 + 22m 13s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 196 4771 1179 00:59:41 + 22m 39s
LUIZA CZYRKO 197 4810 1194 00:59:48 + 22m 46s
MICHAŁ HASIOR 198 4811 3617 00:59:48 + 22m 46s
KRZYSZTOF SEWASTIANOWICZ 199 4812 3618 00:59:48 + 22m 46s
MONIKA CHARMUSZKO 200 4820 1200 00:59:51 + 22m 49s
BARBARA ŻERDZICKA 201 4848 1221 00:59:57 + 22m 55s
TOMASZ RAKOWSKI 202 4856 3631 00:59:59 + 22m 57s
MAJA GÓRSKA 203 4864 1229 01:00:01 + 22m 59s
SZYMON WIERZBIŃSKI 204 4885 3649 01:00:04 + 23m 2s
MARTA NOWOSAD 205 4940 1264 01:00:16 + 23m 14s
MARZENA SZCZYPIOR 206 5028 1302 01:00:40 + 23m 38s
BEATA SALACH 207 5062 1318 01:00:48 + 23m 46s
AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ 208 5075 1329 01:00:51 + 23m 49s
MARCIN SZCZYGIELSKI 209 5076 3747 01:00:51 + 23m 49s
MARIUSZ PAWLAK 210 5083 3750 01:00:52 + 23m 50s
WOJCIECH BŁASZCZUK 211 5102 3761 01:00:57 + 23m 55s
JOANNA MISIEWICZ 212 5133 1357 01:01:03 + 24m 1s
MAŁGORZATA KUŹMICZ 213 5181 1381 01:01:19 + 24m 17s
KAROLINA WALOCH 214 5182 1382 01:01:19 + 24m 17s
ARTUR KACZANOWSKI 215 5221 3820 01:01:26 + 24m 24s
PAULINA SCHMIDT 216 5222 1402 01:01:26 + 24m 24s
JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ 217 5250 3833 01:01:32 + 24m 30s
ALEKSANDRA RYMER 218 5256 1420 01:01:34 + 24m 32s
RADOSŁAW MIKOŁAJEWSKI 219 5277 3848 01:01:37 + 24m 35s
PIOTR BIŃKIEWICZ 220 5282 3852 01:01:38 + 24m 36s
KATARZYNA KARNAS 221 5313 1449 01:01:44 + 24m 42s
MONIKA PATAJ 222 5327 1460 01:01:50 + 24m 48s
JOLANTA DĄBROWSKA 223 5332 1464 01:01:50 + 24m 48s
ROBERT SZUL 224 5336 3871 01:01:51 + 24m 49s
MAREK GRYZIK 225 5343 3874 01:01:52 + 24m 50s
AGNIESZKA ŁĘKAWSKA 226 5355 1477 01:01:56 + 24m 54s
IWONA JAKUBIAK 227 5381 1490 01:02:04 + 25m 2s
KATARZYNA CIBORSKA 228 5412 1502 01:02:13 + 25m 11s
ANNA KOSAŁKA 229 5486 1550 01:02:35 + 25m 33s
ADAM SKORUPSKI 230 5497 3941 01:02:38 + 25m 36s
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI 231 5507 3947 01:02:40 + 25m 38s
MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 232 5522 3954 01:02:44 + 25m 42s
EWA CHODKIEWICZ 233 5581 1600 01:03:00 + 25m 58s
IZABELA MILEWSKA 234 5591 1607 01:03:02 + 26m
MACIEJ GRAMS 235 5604 3993 01:03:04 + 26m 2s
PATRYCJA CZECH 236 5637 1625 01:03:13 + 26m 11s
EWA KARPIUK 237 5652 1633 01:03:16 + 26m 14s
ALICJA PIASTA 238 5675 1649 01:03:23 + 26m 21s
PIOTR POPIELAWSKI 239 5762 4068 01:03:50 + 26m 48s
AGNIESZKA BUNIOWSKA 240 5785 1705 01:04:01 + 26m 59s
SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK 241 5806 4095 01:04:09 + 27m 7s
AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA 242 5821 1722 01:04:13 + 27m 11s
IGA WRONOWSKA 243 5833 1729 01:04:17 + 27m 15s
MAREK JEZIERSKI 244 5835 4106 01:04:18 + 27m 16s
MAREK TEMPLER 245 5846 4111 01:04:22 + 27m 20s
MAŁGORZATA MELLIN 246 5851 1740 01:04:23 + 27m 21s
MARCIN PRZEWOŹNIK 247 5883 4127 01:04:34 + 27m 32s
DOROTA DOBOSZ 248 5903 1766 01:04:40 + 27m 38s
KATARZYNA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 249 5934 1785 01:04:51 + 27m 49s
MACIEJ MATRASZEK 250 5982 4167 01:05:06 + 28m 4s
PAULINA PIETRZAK 251 5983 1816 01:05:07 + 28m 5s
PAWEŁ STĘPNIAK 252 6028 4191 01:05:24 + 28m 22s
KAMIL KAFARA 253 6062 4207 01:05:35 + 28m 33s
ZOFIA MRÓZ 254 6120 1889 01:05:54 + 28m 52s
KATARZYNA MANOWSKA-CEPAK 255 6165 1917 01:06:08 + 29m 6s
AGATA JAROCKA 256 6193 1936 01:06:19 + 29m 17s
DOMINIKA JURAŚ 257 6210 1943 01:06:26 + 29m 24s
MIRJAM BOEHM 258 6220 1951 01:06:29 + 29m 27s
PAULINA KONARSKA 259 6237 1958 01:06:34 + 29m 32s
MAGDALENA PAWLAK 260 6248 1965 01:06:37 + 29m 35s
AGNIESZKA MENDELEWSKA 261 6259 1972 01:06:44 + 29m 42s
GRZEGORZ DUBICKI 262 6261 4289 01:06:44 + 29m 42s
KATARZYNA ROŻEK 263 6276 1980 01:06:49 + 29m 47s
AGNIESZKA SŁOWIK 264 6288 1987 01:06:52 + 29m 50s
INGA MARUSZYŃSKA 265 6318 2006 01:07:07 + 30m 5s
MAGDALENA KACHNIARZ 266 6365 2035 01:07:22 + 30m 20s
MIROSŁAWA BOGUTA 267 6366 2036 01:07:22 + 30m 20s
IRMINA DĄBROWSKA 268 6370 2039 01:07:23 + 30m 21s
MARCIN MICHALIK 269 6385 4335 01:07:28 + 30m 26s
ROBERT STANKIEWICZ 270 6422 4349 01:07:42 + 30m 40s
MICHAŁ HATALA 271 6428 4351 01:07:43 + 30m 41s
JADWIGA MAROSZEK 272 6430 2079 01:07:43 + 30m 41s
AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKA 273 6442 2089 01:07:48 + 30m 46s
MAŁGORZATA REJN 274 6443 2090 01:07:48 + 30m 46s
ZUZANNA WACHOWIAK 275 6470 2107 01:07:57 + 30m 55s
KONRAD BIELIK 276 6508 4376 01:08:09 + 31m 7s
MARTA LASKOWSKA 277 6526 2147 01:08:14 + 31m 12s
JOLANTA JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ 278 6560 2173 01:08:34 + 31m 32s
ANNA KIJANOWSKA 279 6567 2178 01:08:36 + 31m 34s
AGATA SINGER-SALAMON 280 6573 2184 01:08:40 + 31m 38s
TOMASZ SZEMRAJ 281 6585 4397 01:08:47 + 31m 45s
TOMASZ JACYGRAD 282 6617 4404 01:09:07 + 32m 5s
KAMILA STYPUŁA 283 6637 2225 01:09:20 + 32m 18s
GRZEGORZ LIPISZKO 284 6639 4413 01:09:21 + 32m 19s
JAKUB OLSZYNA 285 6645 4415 01:09:23 + 32m 21s
ALEKSANDRA NIESIOŁOWSKA 286 6681 2253 01:09:41 + 32m 39s
ANETA SKRODZKA 287 6706 2269 01:09:50 + 32m 48s
NINA JAROSZ 288 6765 2308 01:10:20 + 33m 18s
MARIOLA ROKITA-MARKOVIC 289 6783 2319 01:10:30 + 33m 28s
JOLANTA AMBICKA 290 6796 2328 01:10:34 + 33m 32s
SZYMON DOMAŃSKI 291 6814 4476 01:10:47 + 33m 45s
MARTA ŻERKOWSKA-BALAS 292 6824 2344 01:10:53 + 33m 51s
BEATA GOMUŁKA 293 6850 2359 01:11:14 + 34m 12s
KATARZYNA HAMOT 294 6855 2364 01:11:18 + 34m 16s
IWONA CIULIŃSKA-RĘBECKA 295 6877 2382 01:11:31 + 34m 29s
PATRYCJA KOZŁOWSKA 296 6887 2390 01:11:36 + 34m 34s
MAŁGORZATA KIELAR 297 6930 2420 01:12:11 + 35m 9s
HANNA JANIK 298 6931 2421 01:12:12 + 35m 10s
OLGA KAZUKIEWICZ 299 6945 2433 01:12:20 + 35m 18s
WERONIKA LESZCZYŃSKA 300 6972 2451 01:12:45 + 35m 43s
MAGDALENA JANECZKO 301 6979 2455 01:12:56 + 35m 54s
ZUZANNA HORODEŃSKA 302 6993 2465 01:13:12 + 36m 10s
JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA 303 7011 2478 01:13:37 + 36m 35s
MAŁGORZATA ZAWADZKA 304 7033 2494 01:13:53 + 36m 51s
MARCIN ZABŁOCKI 305 7050 4544 01:14:15 + 37m 13s
EWELINA JACHIMOWSKA 306 7102 2546 01:15:15 + 38m 13s
AGNIESZKA SOŁTYSIK-GRABOWSKA 307 7109 2552 01:15:25 + 38m 23s
WOJCIECH GOŁĄB 308 7120 4563 01:15:37 + 38m 35s
KATARZYNA ŁANIEWSKA 309 7145 2576 01:16:06 + 39m 4s
MAGDALENA DĘBOSZ 310 7146 2577 01:16:09 + 39m 7s
JUSTYNA WITWICKA 311 7158 2586 01:16:21 + 39m 19s
ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN 312 7178 2597 01:16:39 + 39m 37s
ANNA KOSIOREK 313 7206 2614 01:17:16 + 40m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW WIRA 314 7270 4611 01:18:55 + 41m 53s
MAGDALENA SADKOWSKA 315 7282 2669 01:19:19 + 42m 17s
BERNADETA DYJAK 316 7303 2685 01:20:13 + 43m 11s
MALGORZATA KRUKOWSKA 317 7340 2717 01:22:01 + 44m 59s
ŁUKASZ BARUL 318 7349 4627 01:22:31 + 45m 29s
IWONA KORZENIEWSKA 319 7355 2725 01:23:12 + 46m 10s
MARTA GÓRCZYŃSKA 320 7370 2738 01:24:09 + 47m 7s
ŁUKASZ SZWAJKOWSKI 321 7379 4634 01:24:46 + 47m 44s
MONIKA DZIAD 322 7393 2753 01:26:04 + 49m 2s
DAMIAN SŁOWIK 323 7420 4649 01:31:13 + 54m 11s