Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 23:09:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ GAWRON 1 58 55 00:38:09
FILIP PAWELEC 2 72 68 00:38:32 + 23s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 3 98 93 00:39:12 + 1m 3s
GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA 4 119 113 00:39:36 + 1m 27s
MICHAŁ PIERSIŃSKI 5 138 132 00:39:55 + 1m 46s
PRZEMEK ZDEB 6 159 153 00:40:22 + 2m 13s
ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ 7 197 187 00:41:16 + 3m 7s
PATRYK OŚKIEWICZ 8 226 216 00:41:49 + 3m 40s
KAMIL KALKA 9 229 219 00:41:50 + 3m 41s
ANNA PIETRUSZKA 10 244 234 00:42:04 + 3m 55s
ADAM STĘPIEŃ 11 250 239 00:42:06 + 3m 57s
CHRISTOPH HÖRIG 12 251 240 00:42:06 + 3m 57s
BORKO CICOVIĆ 13 266 254 00:42:16 + 4m 7s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ 14 281 269 00:42:30 + 4m 21s
MARCIN DĄBAL 15 323 311 00:42:57 + 4m 48s
KRZYSZTOF SEWERYN 16 331 319 00:43:01 + 4m 52s
JERZY KURDWANOWSKI 17 349 335 00:43:09 + 5m
MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 18 365 351 00:43:18 + 5m 9s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 19 384 369 00:43:27 + 5m 18s
DAWID CEGIEŁKA 20 394 378 00:43:30 + 5m 21s
PIOTR LAMPART 21 410 394 00:43:40 + 5m 31s
MONIKA SADOWSKA 22 432 18 00:43:53 + 5m 44s
GRZEGORZ CZERNIAK 23 478 456 00:44:13 + 6m 4s
ALEKSANDER URBANIAK 24 485 461 00:44:16 + 6m 7s
BALAZS NEMETH 25 495 471 00:44:20 + 6m 11s
RAFAŁ BERGER 26 543 515 00:44:34 + 6m 25s
MARCIN OPOLSKI 27 550 522 00:44:37 + 6m 28s
ADAM SIEMION 28 576 546 00:44:48 + 6m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŚMIERTKA 29 578 548 00:44:49 + 6m 40s
KRZYSZTOF DANIEL 30 582 552 00:44:50 + 6m 41s
PIOTR STAWIŃSKI 31 585 554 00:44:51 + 6m 42s
MARCIN PRUSZCZYŃSKI 32 589 558 00:44:53 + 6m 44s
MICHAŁ DOMINIAK 33 590 559 00:44:53 + 6m 44s
PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI 34 604 573 00:44:56 + 6m 47s
ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ 35 611 580 00:44:58 + 6m 49s
MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 36 628 594 00:45:06 + 6m 57s
ROBERT HYLIŃSKI 37 645 609 00:45:13 + 7m 4s
MAREK SADOWSKI 38 659 622 00:45:18 + 7m 9s
AGNIESZKA PALMOWSKA 39 699 43 00:45:31 + 7m 22s
TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI 40 730 686 00:45:41 + 7m 32s
GUILLAUME LARTIGUE 41 776 726 00:45:59 + 7m 50s
ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI 42 789 738 00:46:02 + 7m 53s
MICHAŁ BARANOWSKI 43 793 741 00:46:03 + 7m 54s
CEZARY MORGA 44 810 758 00:46:08 + 7m 59s
KAROL KAŁUŻNY 45 872 814 00:46:30 + 8m 21s
HUBERT WÓJCIK 46 875 817 00:46:31 + 8m 22s
MACIEJ WIĄCKOWSKI 47 877 819 00:46:32 + 8m 23s
MARTA CYNGOT 48 882 60 00:46:33 + 8m 24s
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 49 885 824 00:46:35 + 8m 26s
KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 50 886 825 00:46:36 + 8m 27s
ERYK MACIEJAK 51 894 832 00:46:39 + 8m 30s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 52 896 834 00:46:39 + 8m 30s
KONRAD KOWAL 53 912 848 00:46:44 + 8m 35s
JOLANTA CYMBORSKA 54 986 74 00:47:03 + 8m 54s
MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI 55 989 915 00:47:04 + 8m 55s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 56 1009 933 00:47:09 + 9m
DOMINIK IGNYŚ 57 1027 947 00:47:15 + 9m 6s
RAFAŁ SUMOWSKI 58 1051 970 00:47:21 + 9m 12s
BARTOSZ BARAN 59 1052 971 00:47:22 + 9m 13s
MARCIN JAROSZ 60 1078 994 00:47:28 + 9m 19s
KAMIL TYLUTKI 61 1108 1022 00:47:38 + 9m 29s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 62 1125 1036 00:47:41 + 9m 32s
MARTA BIERNACKA 63 1147 91 00:47:45 + 9m 36s
KONRAD KRÓLICKI 64 1151 1060 00:47:46 + 9m 37s
ANNA SOSZKA 65 1152 92 00:47:46 + 9m 37s
JAROSŁAW KAMIEŃSKI 66 1154 1062 00:47:46 + 9m 37s
ŁUKASZ KOBYLIŃSKI 67 1159 1066 00:47:47 + 9m 38s
MARCIN SZLEZAK 68 1199 1105 00:47:57 + 9m 48s
ARKADIUSZ MIERZWA 69 1221 1122 00:48:02 + 9m 53s
LUKASZ KWINTAL 70 1235 1136 00:48:07 + 9m 58s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 71 1252 1153 00:48:12 + 10m 3s
KAROL CHMIELEWSKI 72 1269 1167 00:48:16 + 10m 7s
AGATA DORCZUK 73 1279 104 00:48:19 + 10m 10s
ANNA SANETRA 74 1285 106 00:48:21 + 10m 12s
PATRYK RUMIŃSKI 75 1357 1244 00:48:39 + 10m 30s
FILIP FIJAŁKOWSKI 76 1373 1258 00:48:44 + 10m 35s
AGNIESZKA WALKIEWICZ 77 1400 122 00:48:51 + 10m 42s
RADOSŁAW ŚWIERŻEWSKI 78 1416 1294 00:48:55 + 10m 46s
PAWEŁ WALKIEWICZ 79 1437 1314 00:49:01 + 10m 52s
PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK 80 1456 1329 00:49:05 + 10m 56s
TOMASZ MADEJ 81 1460 1332 00:49:06 + 10m 57s
MARCIN MURACH 82 1469 1339 00:49:07 + 10m 58s
MICHAŁ SZCZUKIEWICZ 83 1483 1352 00:49:10 + 11m 1s
MARIOLA PAPROCKA 84 1492 134 00:49:12 + 11m 3s
RAFAŁ STROJWĄS 85 1503 1369 00:49:15 + 11m 6s
RENATA SIECZKA 86 1524 140 00:49:18 + 11m 9s
DANIEL UDYCZ 87 1547 1405 00:49:21 + 11m 12s
MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI 88 1567 1422 00:49:24 + 11m 15s
ŁUKASZ KRÓL 89 1622 1471 00:49:35 + 11m 26s
GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELOWSKI 90 1634 1477 00:49:39 + 11m 30s
JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI 91 1638 1481 00:49:39 + 11m 30s
MARCIN RZECZKOWSKI 92 1656 1496 00:49:43 + 11m 34s
ANDRZEJ KOTARBA 93 1715 1549 00:49:51 + 11m 42s
ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ 94 1740 1570 00:49:58 + 11m 49s
WITOLD BONDAR 95 1782 1603 00:50:07 + 11m 58s
DANIEL SOSINSKI 96 1806 1618 00:50:11 + 12m 2s
KACPER WALCZAK 97 1824 1633 00:50:14 + 12m 5s
MICHAŁ PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI 98 1845 1651 00:50:18 + 12m 9s
PAWEŁ ZDZIECH 99 1874 1674 00:50:26 + 12m 17s
MICHAŁ GOITOWSKI 100 1948 1735 00:50:43 + 12m 34s
ŁUKASZ KOŻUCH 101 1954 1740 00:50:45 + 12m 36s
ŁUKASZ REK 102 1970 1752 00:50:48 + 12m 39s
ALEKSANDRA OKAPIEC 103 1973 220 00:50:49 + 12m 40s
MIESZKO ŁYP 104 1980 1758 00:50:50 + 12m 41s
DAMIAN ŻMUDZKI 105 1989 1767 00:50:53 + 12m 44s
MARCIN MAKOWSKI 106 2013 1785 00:50:58 + 12m 49s
DAGMARA OZIMINA 107 2055 239 00:51:04 + 12m 55s
ADAM DRZEWOSZEWSKI 108 2088 1846 00:51:11 + 13m 2s
LUKASZ DOMANSKI 109 2113 1866 00:51:18 + 13m 9s
MICHAŁ BANKIEWICZ 110 2124 1874 00:51:21 + 13m 12s
MARTA KLOSA 111 2176 266 00:51:32 + 13m 23s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 112 2183 1915 00:51:33 + 13m 24s
ADAM MICKIEWICZ 113 2243 1965 00:51:45 + 13m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI 114 2257 1976 00:51:49 + 13m 40s
SYLWIA SMAGIEŁ 115 2261 283 00:51:51 + 13m 42s
MACIEJ RAJCIC 116 2315 2021 00:52:03 + 13m 54s
DARIUSZ MORLO 117 2332 2035 00:52:06 + 13m 57s
PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK 118 2350 2052 00:52:11 + 14m 2s
MAREK MATYS 119 2394 2088 00:52:20 + 14m 11s
KRZYSZTOF PLONA 120 2396 2090 00:52:20 + 14m 11s
TOMASZ WYSZOMIERSKI 121 2405 2096 00:52:22 + 14m 13s
KAMIL RŻYSKO 122 2448 2131 00:52:29 + 14m 20s
RENATA KRZESIŃSKA 123 2470 319 00:52:34 + 14m 25s
KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK 124 2507 2179 00:52:41 + 14m 32s
SŁAWEK KUCHARSKI 125 2534 2196 00:52:45 + 14m 36s
MARCIN JEŻ 126 2547 2207 00:52:48 + 14m 39s
MARZENA ŁUCKA 127 2568 350 00:52:54 + 14m 45s
EWA POPIEL 128 2610 359 00:53:01 + 14m 52s
FILIP TOMASZEWSKI 129 2741 2351 00:53:24 + 15m 15s
MACIEJ LIPOWSKI 130 2764 2370 00:53:28 + 15m 19s
WOJCIECH SADOWSKI 131 2777 2378 00:53:31 + 15m 22s
MACIEJ KOLODZIEJEK 132 2791 2389 00:53:35 + 15m 26s
ADRIAN MAJORKIEWICZ 133 2797 2394 00:53:36 + 15m 27s
EWA BIAŁOUS 134 2826 415 00:53:44 + 15m 35s
RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ 135 2850 2429 00:53:47 + 15m 38s
MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI 136 2851 2430 00:53:48 + 15m 39s
MARCIN KALISIAK 137 2866 2439 00:53:51 + 15m 42s
MICHAŁ KOWALÓWCZANY 138 2884 2451 00:53:55 + 15m 46s
JANUSZ WILGOS 139 2927 2485 00:54:02 + 15m 53s
LUKASZ DEMBOWSKI 140 2972 2518 00:54:08 + 15m 59s
MARIUSZ KORZENIECKI 141 2985 2528 00:54:11 + 16m 2s
MARCIN MILLER 142 2998 2538 00:54:12 + 16m 3s
GRZEGORZ KOBRYŃSKI 143 3004 2543 00:54:13 + 16m 4s
LUKASZ LESIK 144 3056 2578 00:54:23 + 16m 14s
MARYLA KOZAK 145 3062 480 00:54:24 + 16m 15s
ANNA WOJTACKA 146 3066 483 00:54:26 + 16m 17s
JOANNA ROJEK 147 3087 491 00:54:29 + 16m 20s
MARCIN ZALCMAN 148 3110 2614 00:54:33 + 16m 24s
ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA 149 3113 498 00:54:33 + 16m 24s
AGATA KARIOZEN 150 3132 503 00:54:36 + 16m 27s
SZYMON ADAMIAK 151 3152 2643 00:54:40 + 16m 31s
JOANNA WISNIEWSKA 152 3178 522 00:54:44 + 16m 35s
SYLWIA JĘDRZEJCZYK-KOWALSKA 153 3180 523 00:54:45 + 16m 36s
JOANNA MAZUL -BUSLER 154 3188 527 00:54:46 + 16m 37s
ANNA SZABLEWSKA 155 3220 541 00:54:52 + 16m 43s
ADRIAN DOROCIŃSKI 156 3257 2702 00:54:57 + 16m 48s
DAMIAN IGIELSKI 157 3260 2703 00:54:57 + 16m 48s
MAREK BARTUŚ 158 3324 2744 00:55:08 + 16m 59s
MARCIN FLISEK 159 3341 2753 00:55:11 + 17m 2s
KONRAD GRABOWSKI 160 3356 2762 00:55:13 + 17m 4s
JUSTYNA JARZĘBOWSKA 161 3367 600 00:55:16 + 17m 7s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 162 3383 2780 00:55:18 + 17m 9s
KAROL JEZIERSKI 163 3414 2800 00:55:25 + 17m 16s
BARBARA SARNOWSKA 164 3539 658 00:55:44 + 17m 35s
MICHAŁ SALAMON 165 3549 2886 00:55:45 + 17m 36s
PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI 166 3555 2890 00:55:47 + 17m 38s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 167 3574 2901 00:55:49 + 17m 40s
JULIAN KANIA 168 3647 2945 00:56:04 + 17m 55s
LUKASZ ZARADKIEWICZ 169 3668 2958 00:56:09 + 18m
BARTLOMIEJ JANICKI 170 3674 2961 00:56:10 + 18m 1s
MAŁGORZATA GÓRNA 171 3696 723 00:56:13 + 18m 4s
MARITA PLUTA 172 3729 740 00:56:19 + 18m 10s
CEZARY MICHAŁOWSKI 173 3754 3005 00:56:25 + 18m 16s
KRZYSZTOF RUDA 174 3757 3007 00:56:25 + 18m 16s
TOMASZ SULEJ 175 3772 3013 00:56:27 + 18m 18s
ZUZANNA CIURZYŃSKA 176 3789 769 00:56:29 + 18m 20s
MACIEJ ADAMCZYK 177 3792 3022 00:56:30 + 18m 21s
ANNA LIBERA 178 3833 785 00:56:36 + 18m 27s
ADAM MIZERA 179 3858 3065 00:56:43 + 18m 34s
MARCIN KIRKOR 180 3885 3088 00:56:48 + 18m 39s
AGNIESZKA GĘBICKA 181 3898 804 00:56:50 + 18m 41s
OLGA BICZEL 182 3986 838 00:57:05 + 18m 56s
KRZYSZTOF GŁODZIK 183 4005 3159 00:57:09 + 19m
JOANNA DOBIASZ 184 4029 855 00:57:13 + 19m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ MARZEC 185 4033 3177 00:57:14 + 19m 5s
DAGMARA STAFIŃSKA 186 4036 858 00:57:15 + 19m 6s
URSZULA BONIECKA 187 4088 883 00:57:25 + 19m 16s
GABRIELA CZYŻ 188 4141 909 00:57:34 + 19m 25s
JOANNA MARSZAŁKOWSKA 189 4147 911 00:57:36 + 19m 27s
MARTA CIOSEK 190 4164 918 00:57:38 + 19m 29s
PIOTR GASTMAN 191 4194 3266 00:57:44 + 19m 35s
LUDWIK AMATORE 192 4196 3267 00:57:45 + 19m 36s
ŁUKASZ PRASEK 193 4226 3286 00:57:49 + 19m 40s
ANETA KACZMAREK 194 4239 949 00:57:51 + 19m 42s
ANNA ŚWIĄCZKOWSKA 195 4245 953 00:57:51 + 19m 42s
JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA 196 4260 960 00:57:55 + 19m 46s
KATARZYNA PEMPEL 197 4317 983 00:58:06 + 19m 57s
PRZEMEK SUCHECKI 198 4339 3351 00:58:10 + 20m 1s
AGNIESZKA SPIŻAK 199 4370 1005 00:58:18 + 20m 9s
KAROLINA GAŁĄZKA 200 4403 1022 00:58:24 + 20m 15s
TOMASZ DZIUBEK 201 4408 3386 00:58:25 + 20m 16s
RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI 202 4433 3401 00:58:31 + 20m 22s
AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ 203 4436 1034 00:58:31 + 20m 22s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 204 4441 1037 00:58:33 + 20m 24s
PAWEŁ KORYCZAN 205 4473 3424 00:58:40 + 20m 31s
EWA GAJLEWICZ 206 4533 1073 00:58:52 + 20m 43s
MATEUSZ CHMURA 207 4564 3477 00:58:59 + 20m 50s
KATARZYNA CHOROSTKOWSKA 208 4649 1125 00:59:17 + 21m 8s
PIOTR DZIURKOWSKI 209 4650 3525 00:59:17 + 21m 8s
URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA 210 4672 1137 00:59:22 + 21m 13s
KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK 211 4676 1138 00:59:23 + 21m 14s
ALEKSANDRA CIEPIELSKA 212 4699 1146 00:59:27 + 21m 18s
URSZULA GOŁOFIT 213 4706 1149 00:59:27 + 21m 18s
PIOTR STEPKA 214 4711 3561 00:59:28 + 21m 19s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 215 4735 3573 00:59:34 + 21m 25s
MARTYNA JĘDRUSIAK-WILLEBOORDSE 216 4736 1163 00:59:34 + 21m 25s
BARTOSZ MAJSTEREK 217 4743 3577 00:59:35 + 21m 26s
ANNA PAJĄK 218 4750 1170 00:59:36 + 21m 27s
ANETA KĄKOL 219 4765 1176 00:59:39 + 21m 30s
AGNIESZKA IWANICKA 220 4766 1177 00:59:39 + 21m 30s
JOANNA JAKUBOWSKA 221 4817 1197 00:59:50 + 21m 41s
ANNA JUSZCZYK 222 4824 1203 00:59:51 + 21m 42s
DARIA RYBINSKA 223 4833 1211 00:59:54 + 21m 45s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 224 4840 3625 00:59:55 + 21m 46s
ŻAKLINA OSSOWSKA 225 4854 1224 00:59:58 + 21m 49s
MARCIN CUPIAŁ 226 4867 3638 01:00:01 + 21m 52s
MICHAŁ CYBULSKI 227 4873 3643 01:00:02 + 21m 53s
KAMILA OŚKA-MŁYNARCZYK 228 4887 1238 01:00:04 + 21m 55s
KAMILA KACPERCZYK-DYBA 229 5006 1294 01:00:33 + 22m 24s
GRZEGORZ JUSZCZYK 230 5007 3713 01:00:33 + 22m 24s
MARCIN PATAJ 231 5031 3728 01:00:41 + 22m 32s
MARCIN WÓJCIK 232 5044 3736 01:00:44 + 22m 35s
RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 233 5049 3738 01:00:45 + 22m 36s
DOMINIKA STĘPNIAK 234 5141 1361 01:01:05 + 22m 56s
ANNA KOCZOROWSKA 235 5153 1365 01:01:10 + 23m 1s
ANNA DAMPS 236 5172 1376 01:01:15 + 23m 6s
MICHAŁ GĘBARSKI 237 5213 3814 01:01:24 + 23m 15s
PAULINA ŁUKASZEWSKA 238 5226 1405 01:01:28 + 23m 19s
AGNIESZKA SZCZOTOK 239 5294 1435 01:01:40 + 23m 31s
ANNA SIEDLEWSKA-CIEŚLIŃSKA 240 5309 1447 01:01:43 + 23m 34s
ANNA MAŁKOWSKA-JAROŃSKA 241 5312 1448 01:01:44 + 23m 35s
DOROTA JARCZYK 242 5385 1492 01:02:05 + 23m 56s
DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI 243 5388 3896 01:02:06 + 23m 57s
MICHAŁ ROBAK 244 5400 3904 01:02:10 + 24m 1s
PAULINA HILARUK 245 5403 1497 01:02:11 + 24m 2s
ANNA RYCOMBEL 246 5414 1504 01:02:14 + 24m 5s
MICHAŁ KAZUBEK 247 5431 3917 01:02:18 + 24m 9s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIŃSKI 248 5436 3919 01:02:20 + 24m 11s
TOMASZ STĘPNIEWSKI 249 5457 3927 01:02:27 + 24m 18s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 250 5458 1531 01:02:28 + 24m 19s
PIOTR MACZUGA 251 5469 3933 01:02:30 + 24m 21s
MARIUSZ KOTUŁA 252 5472 3935 01:02:31 + 24m 22s
IWONA KOZŁOWSKA 253 5488 1551 01:02:35 + 24m 26s
ŁUKASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 254 5515 3951 01:02:41 + 24m 32s
DOROTA CHRUŚCIEL- DZIEKAŃSKA 255 5523 1569 01:02:44 + 24m 35s
KAROLINA ROMANOWSKA 256 5562 1590 01:02:56 + 24m 47s
MIROSŁAWA SZAMBELAN 257 5586 1604 01:03:00 + 24m 51s
IRINA SAVCHUK 258 5589 1605 01:03:02 + 24m 53s
MARIOLA FYDA 259 5638 1626 01:03:13 + 25m 4s
WIOLETTA DAWCZYŃSKA 260 5658 1637 01:03:19 + 25m 10s
KATARZYNA CHARASZ 261 5664 1642 01:03:22 + 25m 13s
KAMILA KUJAWA 262 5694 1661 01:03:27 + 25m 18s
ANETA KOCZOCIK 263 5704 1665 01:03:30 + 25m 21s
EWA KLIMOWICZ 264 5773 1700 01:03:56 + 25m 47s
JOANNA CHUDZIŃSKA 265 5776 1702 01:03:57 + 25m 48s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 266 5784 4080 01:04:00 + 25m 51s
MICHAŁ MISZEWSKI 267 5890 4131 01:04:36 + 26m 27s
ERNEST ZIELIŃSKI 268 5924 4145 01:04:46 + 26m 37s
ANNA ŻMIJEWSKA 269 5966 1804 01:05:02 + 26m 53s
JACEK WIERZBICKI 270 5969 4165 01:05:02 + 26m 53s
WIOLETA WOŁOS 271 5971 1806 01:05:03 + 26m 54s
ANNA KRYTUNSKA 272 6012 1828 01:05:17 + 27m 8s
IWONA DOLECKA 273 6050 1850 01:05:30 + 27m 21s
MARTA KAŁUŻNA 274 6110 1884 01:05:52 + 27m 43s
KATARZYNA BUDEK 275 6150 1909 01:06:02 + 27m 53s
JUSTYNA PAWILONIS 276 6179 1924 01:06:14 + 28m 5s
MAŁGORZATA WIĘCH 277 6181 1926 01:06:15 + 28m 6s
ŁUKASZ DZIEKOŃSKI 278 6234 4278 01:06:33 + 28m 24s
PAWEŁ WŁOCZEWSKI 279 6286 4300 01:06:52 + 28m 43s
SYLWIA BASIAK 280 6324 2010 01:07:09 + 29m
JUSTYNA DUDA 281 6326 2011 01:07:10 + 29m 1s
MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK 282 6390 2055 01:07:30 + 29m 21s
MARTA BAJOREK 283 6405 2064 01:07:37 + 29m 28s
KAROLINA PUZIO 284 6427 2077 01:07:43 + 29m 34s
JUSTYNA PAŚNIK 285 6456 2097 01:07:52 + 29m 43s
ELIZA KOPCZYŃSKA 286 6499 2126 01:08:06 + 29m 57s
TOMASZ DEDA 287 6578 4391 01:08:43 + 30m 34s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 288 6629 4409 01:09:15 + 31m 6s
MAGDALENA KUWAŁEK 289 6653 2236 01:09:26 + 31m 17s
DOROTA LIZUREJ 290 6668 2243 01:09:32 + 31m 23s
PAWEŁ MIŚTA 291 6728 4447 01:09:59 + 31m 50s
BARTŁOMIEJ BIELEC 292 6755 4453 01:10:17 + 32m 8s
AGNIESZKA GAJOS 293 6763 2306 01:10:20 + 32m 11s
JACEK ZYSIK 294 6770 4459 01:10:23 + 32m 14s
KATARZYNA KOŁACZYK 295 6776 2314 01:10:25 + 32m 16s
LESZEK STASIACZEK 296 6807 4472 01:10:43 + 32m 34s
AGNIESZKA KALUS 297 6847 2357 01:11:13 + 33m 4s
MIROSŁAWA GDOWSKA 298 6867 2373 01:11:25 + 33m 16s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN 299 6891 4500 01:11:39 + 33m 30s
MAGDALENA PUDLO 300 6892 2392 01:11:39 + 33m 30s
LIDIA KRASOWICZ 301 6918 2412 01:12:05 + 33m 56s
MARTA PAWELEC 302 6957 2441 01:12:30 + 34m 21s
MAGDALENA JÓŻWIAK 303 6959 2443 01:12:31 + 34m 22s
JAROSŁAW PUCER 304 6997 4529 01:13:15 + 35m 6s
MACIEJ ŻOLINAS 305 7002 4531 01:13:25 + 35m 16s
JOANNA SAPIEJEWSKA 306 7056 2511 01:14:23 + 36m 14s
ANNA KLESZCZEWSKA 307 7057 2512 01:14:25 + 36m 16s
MONIKA MAJSTEREK 308 7077 2524 01:14:45 + 36m 36s
AGNIESZKA RYBAK 309 7085 2531 01:14:54 + 36m 45s
JAREK ZACHARCZUK 310 7087 4555 01:14:56 + 36m 47s
IZABELLA KANIA 311 7092 2537 01:15:01 + 36m 52s
MARTA PIOTROWSKA 312 7099 2543 01:15:13 + 37m 4s
PAWEŁ BORUC 313 7129 4565 01:15:47 + 37m 38s
AGNIESZKA KILIK 314 7139 2572 01:15:58 + 37m 49s
RAFAŁ PIECHOTA 315 7140 4568 01:16:01 + 37m 52s
MACIEJ KNOBLOCH 316 7166 4577 01:16:26 + 38m 17s
PATRYCJA HERBST 317 7170 2590 01:16:31 + 38m 22s
ANNA CESARCZYK 318 7209 2617 01:17:17 + 39m 8s
MAGDALENA ŻMUDA 319 7221 2625 01:17:26 + 39m 17s
PIOTR GRUDZINSKI 320 7222 4597 01:17:28 + 39m 19s
JULIA ORNOWSKA 321 7241 2641 01:17:52 + 39m 43s
BARBARA ŁADOWSKA 322 7310 2691 01:20:32 + 42m 23s
ANNA PODLECKA 323 7341 2718 01:22:01 + 43m 52s
ASIA LECH 324 7361 2730 01:23:18 + 45m 9s
JAKUB RASZOWSKI 325 7384 4637 01:25:24 + 47m 15s
MAGDALENA BARTNICKA 326 7388 2749 01:25:45 + 47m 36s
ALEKSANDRA KOZŁOWSKA 327 7392 2752 01:26:04 + 47m 55s
ANNA BURCZYK 328 7406 2761 01:27:46 + 49m 37s