Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 15:35:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN POLAK 1 10 10 00:33:58
PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI 2 93 88 00:39:01 + 5m 3s
LUCJAN SEREK 3 206 196 00:41:26 + 7m 28s
JOLANTA ZWOLIŃSKA 4 235 225 00:41:53 + 7m 55s
ANDRZEJ HOŁUB 5 236 226 00:41:54 + 7m 56s
RAFAŁ HENDRICH 6 241 231 00:42:02 + 8m 4s
KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ 7 247 11 00:42:05 + 8m 7s
ROBERT PAWLAK 8 253 242 00:42:08 + 8m 10s
TOMASZ KWIATEK 9 261 249 00:42:12 + 8m 14s
MICHAŁ NOWAK 10 304 292 00:42:45 + 8m 47s
KRZYSZTOF WOCH 11 337 324 00:43:04 + 9m 6s
ŁUKASZ DOLATOWSKI 12 341 328 00:43:05 + 9m 7s
MICHAŁ HERMAN 13 363 349 00:43:17 + 9m 19s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 14 380 365 00:43:23 + 9m 25s
MICHAŁ POPŁAWSKI 15 399 383 00:43:32 + 9m 34s
PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI 16 428 411 00:43:52 + 9m 54s
FRANÇOIS HUGE 17 436 417 00:43:55 + 9m 57s
HUBERT BUJALSKI 18 437 418 00:43:55 + 9m 57s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 19 484 460 00:44:16 + 10m 18s
ROMAN ZACZKIEWICZ 20 505 480 00:44:24 + 10m 26s
PIOTR BIAŁORUCKI 21 510 484 00:44:25 + 10m 27s
MACIEJ KOTALA 22 517 490 00:44:27 + 10m 29s
PIOTR SOBCZAK 23 523 496 00:44:28 + 10m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 24 529 502 00:44:31 + 10m 33s
JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA 25 530 28 00:44:31 + 10m 33s
MAREK ZGORZELSKI 26 571 541 00:44:47 + 10m 49s
HAISHAN ZHENG 27 575 545 00:44:47 + 10m 49s
MARCIN KOZERA 28 620 587 00:45:03 + 11m 5s
ALEKSANDRA KŁOSOWSKA-JUNKO 29 664 39 00:45:19 + 11m 21s
MARCIN CZARNECKI 30 728 684 00:45:40 + 11m 42s
ANDRZEJ MATUSIAK 31 744 696 00:45:48 + 11m 50s
RAFAŁ ŻUKOWSKI 32 764 714 00:45:53 + 11m 55s
MARCIN ZARYCHTA 33 769 719 00:45:56 + 11m 58s
MARCIN KONRAD MALINOWSKI 34 778 728 00:46:00 + 12m 2s
MARCIN PIOTROWICZ 35 815 762 00:46:10 + 12m 12s
ROBERT SKASSA 36 823 769 00:46:12 + 12m 14s
REMIGIUSZ GRUBA 37 827 772 00:46:14 + 12m 16s
SEBASTIAN POTIOPA 38 855 799 00:46:25 + 12m 27s
TOMASZ GANDOR 39 862 805 00:46:27 + 12m 29s
GRZEGORZ KULESZA 40 871 813 00:46:29 + 12m 31s
ALICJA BENEDYK 41 890 62 00:46:37 + 12m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 42 925 860 00:46:47 + 12m 49s
ROBERT FILIPEK 43 976 903 00:47:01 + 13m 3s
MAREK MEWS 44 984 911 00:47:02 + 13m 4s
TOMASZ ŚWIĄTEK 45 997 922 00:47:06 + 13m 8s
RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA 46 1035 955 00:47:17 + 13m 19s
ARKADIUSZ ŁADNO 47 1107 1021 00:47:37 + 13m 39s
TOMASZ SOBIEŃ 48 1114 1026 00:47:39 + 13m 41s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 49 1127 1037 00:47:41 + 13m 43s
TOMASZ LIS 50 1130 1040 00:47:42 + 13m 44s
WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI 51 1158 1065 00:47:47 + 13m 49s
MICHAŁ CZAPSKI 52 1162 1069 00:47:48 + 13m 50s
PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK 53 1184 1091 00:47:52 + 13m 54s
KAROL GOSK 54 1193 1099 00:47:55 + 13m 57s
WALDEMAR PŁATKOWSKI 55 1195 1101 00:47:56 + 13m 58s
WŁODZIMIERZ JAKUBCZAK 56 1241 1142 00:48:09 + 14m 11s
ALEKSANDRA KURZAJ 57 1257 100 00:48:14 + 14m 16s
SYLWIA KULESZA 58 1266 102 00:48:15 + 14m 17s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 59 1276 1173 00:48:17 + 14m 19s
DARIUSZ WIĄCEK 60 1294 1186 00:48:26 + 14m 28s
PIOTR MŁYNEK 61 1345 1233 00:48:36 + 14m 38s
PATRYK WERNIO 62 1360 1247 00:48:41 + 14m 43s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 63 1364 1251 00:48:41 + 14m 43s
KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA 64 1379 118 00:48:46 + 14m 48s
MARTA RAYSS 65 1382 119 00:48:47 + 14m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIAK 66 1389 1269 00:48:49 + 14m 51s
WOJCIECH KAZEK 67 1398 1277 00:48:50 + 14m 52s
JERZY KROPIEWNICKI 68 1409 1287 00:48:53 + 14m 55s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 69 1449 1323 00:49:04 + 15m 6s
EMILIA DRYŻAŁOWSKA 70 1458 128 00:49:06 + 15m 8s
ARTUR KISIEL 71 1502 1368 00:49:15 + 15m 17s
ŁUKASZ WALKIEWICZ 72 1532 1390 00:49:19 + 15m 21s
ROBERT WIJAS 73 1537 1395 00:49:20 + 15m 22s
SŁAWOMIR BARYLSKI 74 1565 1421 00:49:24 + 15m 26s
EWA SZYSZKO 75 1572 146 00:49:25 + 15m 27s
JAKUB PRZYGODZKI 76 1574 1428 00:49:26 + 15m 28s
BEATA ZIELIŃSKA 77 1576 147 00:49:26 + 15m 28s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 78 1592 1445 00:49:28 + 15m 30s
SEWERYN ZAWKO 79 1600 1451 00:49:31 + 15m 33s
MARCIN ORLIŃSKI 80 1601 1452 00:49:32 + 15m 34s
MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ 81 1611 1460 00:49:33 + 15m 35s
PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI 82 1649 1489 00:49:42 + 15m 44s
PIOTR SIMON 83 1651 1491 00:49:42 + 15m 44s
MARCIN NOGA 84 1654 1494 00:49:43 + 15m 45s
RAFAŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 85 1661 1501 00:49:44 + 15m 46s
AGNIESZKA KOPIENIAK 86 1793 183 00:50:09 + 16m 11s
ARTUR WYSZYŃSKI 87 1809 1621 00:50:11 + 16m 13s
MACIEK BUKOWIEC 88 1813 1624 00:50:12 + 16m 14s
ANDRZEJ HERMAN 89 1822 1631 00:50:14 + 16m 16s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 90 1834 1642 00:50:16 + 16m 18s
KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI 91 1877 1677 00:50:26 + 16m 28s
JAROSŁAW KRÓLEWIAK 92 1891 1688 00:50:31 + 16m 33s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 93 1898 1694 00:50:32 + 16m 34s
MACIEJ KRÓLCZYŃSKI 94 1918 1711 00:50:36 + 16m 38s
KAROL KOCIOŁŁ 95 1934 1723 00:50:40 + 16m 42s
MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI 96 1943 1731 00:50:41 + 16m 43s
JAKUB LUBIANIEC 97 1945 1732 00:50:42 + 16m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI 98 1950 1737 00:50:43 + 16m 45s
AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA 99 2003 227 00:50:56 + 16m 58s
ZBIGNIEW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 100 2021 1791 00:50:59 + 17m 1s
PRZEMEK CIOK 101 2029 1796 00:51:00 + 17m 2s
KRZYSZTOF FIGAT 102 2038 1803 00:51:01 + 17m 3s
PAWEŁ RUMOWSKI 103 2064 1824 00:51:07 + 17m 9s
PRZEMEK DEMECKI 104 2070 1829 00:51:08 + 17m 10s
KAROL PETRYKA 105 2076 1834 00:51:09 + 17m 11s
MIROSŁAW ANTONOWICZ 106 2093 1851 00:51:13 + 17m 15s
KRZYSZTOF FURGAŁA 107 2109 1862 00:51:17 + 17m 19s
ARKADIUSZ DROŻDŻ 108 2133 1880 00:51:23 + 17m 25s
ARTUR KAPACKI 109 2180 1913 00:51:33 + 17m 35s
GRZEGORZ CIEŚLIK 110 2198 1927 00:51:36 + 17m 38s
JAREK PAWELCZYK 111 2227 1952 00:51:42 + 17m 44s
PIOTR NADOLNY 112 2241 1963 00:51:44 + 17m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŻABNICKI 113 2260 1978 00:51:51 + 17m 53s
GRZEGORZ RADŁOWSKI 114 2278 1991 00:51:56 + 17m 58s
EWA WÓJCICKA 115 2319 295 00:52:03 + 18m 5s
ANNA WOS 116 2330 297 00:52:06 + 18m 8s
AGNIESZKA ŁOJEWSKA 117 2351 299 00:52:11 + 18m 13s
EWA ROMAN 118 2415 313 00:52:23 + 18m 25s
SŁAWOMIR BIS 119 2450 2133 00:52:29 + 18m 31s
TOMASZ ŁYJAK 120 2514 2183 00:52:42 + 18m 44s
KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI 121 2525 2189 00:52:44 + 18m 46s
AGNIESZKA KRZYSZKOWSKA 122 2535 339 00:52:45 + 18m 47s
MARCIN SOBCZAK 123 2599 2241 00:52:59 + 19m 1s
BARTOSZ BAUER 124 2648 2278 00:53:07 + 19m 9s
NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA 125 2651 373 00:53:08 + 19m 10s
MARCIN WOŹNY 126 2653 2280 00:53:09 + 19m 11s
MICHAŁ ORŁOWSKI 127 2715 2332 00:53:19 + 19m 21s
MARCIN DZIUŁA 128 2729 2343 00:53:21 + 19m 23s
SŁAWOMIR KUZIORA 129 2815 2405 00:53:41 + 19m 43s
TOMASZ CICHOŃ 130 2834 2416 00:53:45 + 19m 47s
RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI 131 2840 2421 00:53:46 + 19m 48s
MICHAŁ ŻYTKOWSKI 132 2849 2428 00:53:47 + 19m 49s
KAMIL GUBAŁA 133 2913 2474 00:53:59 + 20m 1s
DOMINIK ANTONOWICZ 134 2919 2479 00:54:00 + 20m 2s
PAWEŁ PIWOWAR 135 2925 2483 00:54:01 + 20m 3s
KRZYSZTOF WAJMAN 136 2932 2489 00:54:02 + 20m 4s
MAGDALENA OSSOWSKA 137 2945 449 00:54:05 + 20m 7s
RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ 138 2946 2497 00:54:05 + 20m 7s
MARCIN ZAGÓROWSKI 139 2949 2500 00:54:05 + 20m 7s
OLA KRESOWSKA 140 2967 453 00:54:08 + 20m 10s
JAN GIETKA 141 2973 2519 00:54:08 + 20m 10s
MICHAŁ MASZCZYK 142 2981 2525 00:54:10 + 20m 12s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 143 3020 2553 00:54:16 + 20m 18s
TOMASZ WÓJCIK 144 3053 2576 00:54:22 + 20m 24s
WOJCIECH SKOBLEWSKI 145 3105 2610 00:54:32 + 20m 34s
IZABELA SKUPIEŃ 146 3122 501 00:54:34 + 20m 36s
PIOTR CAŁA 147 3128 2626 00:54:35 + 20m 37s
RAFAŁ WYPYSIŃSKI 148 3186 2661 00:54:46 + 20m 48s
PIOTR KRYŃSKI 149 3226 2683 00:54:53 + 20m 55s
EWA GUBERNAT 150 3227 544 00:54:53 + 20m 55s
MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK 151 3253 2699 00:54:57 + 20m 59s
ANNA JAWORSKA 152 3262 559 00:54:58 + 21m
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 153 3359 596 00:55:15 + 21m 17s
TOMASZ HOCZEK 154 3375 2774 00:55:17 + 21m 19s
GRZEGORZ BICZYK 155 3377 2775 00:55:18 + 21m 20s
KAROLINA WÓJCIK 156 3396 607 00:55:21 + 21m 23s
PIOTR MECHOCKI 157 3405 2795 00:55:24 + 21m 26s
MARLENA KOSTECKA 158 3408 612 00:55:24 + 21m 26s
KATARZYNA KNOLL 159 3409 613 00:55:24 + 21m 26s
JUSTYNA NADOLNA 160 3420 616 00:55:26 + 21m 28s
ARKADIUSZ PIETRASZEWSKI 161 3480 2842 00:55:35 + 21m 37s
PAWEŁ ORNAT 162 3486 2847 00:55:36 + 21m 38s
MARTA WACŁAWEK 163 3534 654 00:55:44 + 21m 46s
ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWICZ 164 3537 657 00:55:44 + 21m 46s
WOJMIR KOSSOWSKI 165 3550 2887 00:55:46 + 21m 48s
MARCIN JARZĄBEK 166 3562 2893 00:55:48 + 21m 50s
KINGA BEDA 167 3575 674 00:55:49 + 21m 51s
MAGDALENA KAUS-DROBEK 168 3582 676 00:55:50 + 21m 52s
MARCIN RYCHLAK 169 3593 2912 00:55:52 + 21m 54s
EMILIA KOTEWICZ 170 3613 688 00:55:57 + 21m 59s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWIŃSKI 171 3618 2928 00:55:58 + 22m
BARTOSZ TRACZYK 172 3648 2946 00:56:04 + 22m 6s
MAGDALENA BOCIARSKA 173 3654 704 00:56:05 + 22m 7s
MACIEJ BRASSE 174 3688 2970 00:56:12 + 22m 14s
KATARZYNA ZARADKIEWICZ 175 3690 720 00:56:13 + 22m 15s
JAROSŁAW PUCHAŁA 176 3749 3002 00:56:24 + 22m 26s
WOJCIECH BIELA 177 3786 3020 00:56:29 + 22m 31s
KATARZYNA JAMIOŁKOWSKA 178 3853 791 00:56:42 + 22m 44s
JAN MŁYNARCZYK 179 3869 3073 00:56:45 + 22m 47s
PIOTR SYRYCZYK 180 3881 3085 00:56:47 + 22m 49s
ŁUKASZ GRZEGOREK 181 3920 3112 00:56:53 + 22m 55s
KAROLINA WOLF-GŁACZKOWSKA 182 3926 812 00:56:55 + 22m 57s
DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI 183 3940 3123 00:56:58 + 23m
ADAM ROGALA-LEWICKI 184 3958 3134 00:57:00 + 23m 2s
PAULINA KUŚ 185 3960 826 00:57:00 + 23m 2s
ROBERT GAWRYŁOWICZ 186 3971 3142 00:57:02 + 23m 4s
GRZEGORZ PIOTROWSKI 187 3987 3149 00:57:05 + 23m 7s
ARKADIUSZ ROJEK 188 4021 3170 00:57:11 + 23m 13s
KONSTANCJA TANJGA 189 4035 857 00:57:15 + 23m 17s
KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA 190 4051 866 00:57:18 + 23m 20s
KATARZYNA KUFEL 191 4052 867 00:57:18 + 23m 20s
HUBERT ARCHICIŃSKI 192 4081 3199 00:57:24 + 23m 26s
ROBERT KILPATRICK 193 4125 3228 00:57:31 + 23m 33s
ALEKSANDER GOLDSCHNEIDER 194 4148 3237 00:57:36 + 23m 38s
NATALIA BURCOVSCHI 195 4158 915 00:57:37 + 23m 39s
KATARZYNA SZLICHCIŃSKA 196 4168 920 00:57:39 + 23m 41s
MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK 197 4186 3261 00:57:43 + 23m 45s
WITOLD NACZULSKI 198 4189 3262 00:57:43 + 23m 45s
IWONA JANCIK 199 4228 942 00:57:49 + 23m 51s
MARIUSZ JANCIK 200 4250 3295 00:57:52 + 23m 54s
ANDRZEJ MATRAS 201 4281 3312 00:57:58 + 24m
MARIUSZ GAWRYCHOWSKI 202 4296 3321 00:58:00 + 24m 2s
MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI 203 4315 3333 00:58:06 + 24m 8s
MAGDALENA KOZERA 204 4346 994 00:58:11 + 24m 13s
DOMINIK BORKOWSKI 205 4373 3367 00:58:18 + 24m 20s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 206 4421 1024 00:58:28 + 24m 30s
GOSIA JAŃSKA 207 4429 1029 00:58:30 + 24m 32s
VASCO AMARAL CUNHA 208 4492 3437 00:58:43 + 24m 45s
ANNA SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA 209 4503 1059 00:58:46 + 24m 48s
ANIA ŻUCHOWICZ 210 4519 1067 00:58:49 + 24m 51s
ARKADIUSZ LEHMANN 211 4538 3464 00:58:53 + 24m 55s
MARCIN ZAJENKOWSKI 212 4547 3468 00:58:55 + 24m 57s
MARCIN ŻAK 213 4582 3487 00:59:03 + 25m 5s
MAGDALENA KRAKOWCZYK 214 4585 1096 00:59:04 + 25m 6s
PIOTR JAROSZ 215 4625 3511 00:59:11 + 25m 13s
LUIZA PIEKARSKA 216 4654 1127 00:59:18 + 25m 20s
MILENA WACH 217 4707 1150 00:59:27 + 25m 29s
MONIKA ROSŁAN 218 4744 1167 00:59:35 + 25m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK 219 4797 3608 00:59:46 + 25m 48s
MARCIN ANGOWSKI 220 4800 3611 00:59:46 + 25m 48s
KONRAD NOSOWSKI 221 4804 3613 00:59:47 + 25m 49s
GRZEGORZ KORDUŁA 222 4851 3629 00:59:57 + 25m 59s
GRZEGORZ OPARA 223 4872 3642 01:00:02 + 26m 4s
JADWIGA SAŁACKA 224 4908 1247 01:00:11 + 26m 13s
RAFAŁ GRABIEC 225 4933 3672 01:00:15 + 26m 17s
DANIEL BOBOLA 226 4939 3676 01:00:16 + 26m 18s
ANDRZEJ POSZELĘŻNY 227 4959 3685 01:00:23 + 26m 25s
AGNIESZKA BARTOSIAK 228 5008 1295 01:00:34 + 26m 36s
MICHAŁ LUTEREK 229 5012 3715 01:00:34 + 26m 36s
MAGDA MALCZYK 230 5078 1331 01:00:52 + 26m 54s
KAROL ŁADA 231 5085 3751 01:00:53 + 26m 55s
MARZENA JĘCZMIŃSKA 232 5111 1344 01:00:58 + 27m
EDYTA ZIELIŃSKA 233 5157 1367 01:01:11 + 27m 13s
KRZYSZTOF SULOWSKI 234 5170 3796 01:01:14 + 27m 16s
EWELINA GIEMZA 235 5254 1419 01:01:34 + 27m 36s
KAMILA TYRANKIEWICZ 236 5259 1423 01:01:35 + 27m 37s
EDYTA PIASTOWICZ-BERNAT 237 5319 1454 01:01:47 + 27m 49s
IWONA KUSTRA 238 5328 1461 01:01:50 + 27m 52s
KATARZYNA SMOLAK 239 5353 1476 01:01:55 + 27m 57s
MICHAŁ PIÓRKOWSKI 240 5361 3882 01:01:59 + 28m 1s
PIOTR SZCZĘSNY 241 5369 3885 01:02:01 + 28m 3s
KATARZYNA SMARZYK 242 5374 1487 01:02:03 + 28m 5s
KATARZYNA PEKANIEC-GRUSZKA 243 5440 1521 01:02:21 + 28m 23s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 244 5471 1537 01:02:31 + 28m 33s
MARCIN KARASINSKI 245 5512 3949 01:02:41 + 28m 43s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 246 5519 1566 01:02:42 + 28m 44s
DANA KUTYNA 247 5526 1571 01:02:45 + 28m 47s
ANNA BAUMANN-POPCZYK 248 5529 1574 01:02:46 + 28m 48s
SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI 249 5556 3970 01:02:55 + 28m 57s
PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI 250 5633 4010 01:03:12 + 29m 14s
BARBARA JASIŃKA 251 5650 1632 01:03:16 + 29m 18s
AGNIESZKA JANISZEWSKA KUHL 252 5706 1667 01:03:31 + 29m 33s
ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO 253 5733 4054 01:03:41 + 29m 43s
KATARZYNA NOWEK 254 5745 1687 01:03:44 + 29m 46s
JOANNA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA 255 5775 1701 01:03:56 + 29m 58s
MARZENA JAWORSKA 256 5780 1703 01:03:58 + 30m
ALEKSANDRA BARTOS 257 5788 1706 01:04:02 + 30m 4s
ANNA SZTRAMSKA-STRZELCZYK 258 5807 1712 01:04:10 + 30m 12s
ANNA ADAMCZYK - PRZYBYLSKA 259 5818 1720 01:04:12 + 30m 14s
DOROTA ŁOBEJKO 260 5845 1735 01:04:21 + 30m 23s
ROBERT BARAŃSKI 261 5867 4119 01:04:29 + 30m 31s
CEZARY OLBORSKI 262 5886 4129 01:04:35 + 30m 37s
ALEKSANDRA GŁOGOWSKA 263 5891 1760 01:04:37 + 30m 39s
MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA 264 5900 1765 01:04:39 + 30m 41s
JAGODA UTRATA 265 5947 1788 01:04:55 + 30m 57s
MAGDALENA KUREK 266 5948 1789 01:04:55 + 30m 57s
PIOTR MICH 267 5967 4163 01:05:02 + 31m 4s
WACŁAW SKOWRON 268 6001 4178 01:05:13 + 31m 15s
ANETA JANKUN 269 6037 1842 01:05:28 + 31m 30s
URSZULA SZYMAŃSKA 270 6040 1844 01:05:29 + 31m 31s
MAGDALENA MARYSZCZAK 271 6063 1856 01:05:35 + 31m 37s
AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA 272 6083 1868 01:05:41 + 31m 43s
MAREK KĘSIK 273 6107 4226 01:05:50 + 31m 52s
ANETA WALO 274 6140 1903 01:06:00 + 32m 2s
OLGA WŁODARZ 275 6141 1904 01:06:01 + 32m 3s
PAWEŁ BUDEK 276 6146 4241 01:06:01 + 32m 3s
MAJA KWIATKOWSKA 277 6161 1914 01:06:07 + 32m 9s
MARIOLA GOŁAŚ 278 6162 1915 01:06:07 + 32m 9s
JOANNA BRYLAK 279 6228 1954 01:06:31 + 32m 33s
IWONA PAZIEWSKA 280 6239 1960 01:06:34 + 32m 36s
KATARZYNA WOŁEK 281 6247 1964 01:06:36 + 32m 38s
MAGDALENA GRONIEC 282 6249 1966 01:06:37 + 32m 39s
JULITA SIBILSKA 283 6252 1968 01:06:40 + 32m 42s
RENATA BAREJKO 284 6269 1976 01:06:46 + 32m 48s
ANNA MILEWSKA 285 6271 1977 01:06:47 + 32m 49s
TOMASZ CZECH 286 6299 4304 01:06:57 + 32m 59s
ARKADIUSZ BASIAK 287 6325 4315 01:07:10 + 33m 12s
ANNA MATYSIAK 288 6355 2028 01:07:18 + 33m 20s
KATARZYNA KONIECZNA 289 6361 2031 01:07:20 + 33m 22s
TOMASZ KOTKOWSKI 290 6380 4334 01:07:27 + 33m 29s
RAFAŁ SUSKIEWICZ 291 6452 4357 01:07:51 + 33m 53s
AGNIESZKA GRENDA 292 6477 2113 01:07:59 + 34m 1s
ARTUR MINISZEWSKI 293 6486 4367 01:08:01 + 34m 3s
AGNIESZKA BRZOSTOWSKA 294 6492 2122 01:08:03 + 34m 5s
ŁUKASZ PIETRZKIEWICZ 295 6496 4372 01:08:05 + 34m 7s
MICHAŁ GOGA 296 6537 4381 01:08:18 + 34m 20s
ALEKSANDRA REDŹKO 297 6571 2182 01:08:38 + 34m 40s
EDYTA KRYSZKIEWICZ 298 6635 2223 01:09:20 + 35m 22s
ANDRZEJ WALUŚ 299 6673 4426 01:09:35 + 35m 37s
JAKUB KOŚCIELAK 300 6692 4433 01:09:44 + 35m 46s
AGNIESZKA ŚCIEŻKA 301 6696 2262 01:09:46 + 35m 48s
JOLANTA ŚLAWSKA-PIASECZNA 302 6753 2302 01:10:16 + 36m 18s
MAREK MISIEWICZ 303 6760 4456 01:10:19 + 36m 21s
KATARZYNA WISOWSKA 304 6794 2327 01:10:33 + 36m 35s
MARTA TOMICZAK 305 6797 2329 01:10:35 + 36m 37s
AGNIESZKA DURAJ 306 6802 2333 01:10:40 + 36m 42s
ANNA OLEJNICKA 307 6805 2335 01:10:42 + 36m 44s
ANNA SKUZA 308 6854 2363 01:11:18 + 37m 20s
KINGA BARTOSIAK-MAŁECKA 309 6862 2368 01:11:24 + 37m 26s
MACIEJ PIASECKI 310 6883 4497 01:11:35 + 37m 37s
MAJA POLUBINSKA 311 6906 2404 01:11:53 + 37m 55s
IWONA LOREK 312 6953 2439 01:12:25 + 38m 27s
SŁAWOMIR DAMIĘCKI 313 6975 4523 01:12:50 + 38m 52s
MACIEJ KULA 314 7008 4532 01:13:35 + 39m 37s
BARTOSZ KOPYTOWSKI 315 7009 4533 01:13:36 + 39m 38s
KASIA SOKULSKA 316 7048 2505 01:14:13 + 40m 15s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 317 7055 2510 01:14:23 + 40m 25s
PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI 318 7071 4549 01:14:39 + 40m 41s
AGNIESZKA KUKLA 319 7078 2525 01:14:45 + 40m 47s
DOROTA BUCZAK 320 7093 2538 01:15:06 + 41m 8s
MAGDALENA MICHALAK 321 7188 2605 01:16:51 + 42m 53s
MARCIN CHARZYŃSKI 322 7194 4588 01:16:58 + 43m
EMILIA BOREK 323 7269 2659 01:18:53 + 44m 55s
KATARZYNA JEDYNAK 324 7314 2694 01:20:40 + 46m 42s
ADAM BIELAWSKI 325 7386 4639 01:25:30 + 51m 32s
EWELINA LUBOJAŃSKA 326 7405 2760 01:27:45 + 53m 47s
EWELINA CHRZANOWSKA 327 7407 2762 01:28:16 + 54m 18s