Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 20:45:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI 1 48 45 00:37:53
PIOTR DOBIES 2 51 48 00:37:59 + 6s
MARCIN SUROWIECKI 3 74 70 00:38:35 + 42s
TOMASZ MIKA 4 77 72 00:38:36 + 43s
SEBASTIAN GAJDA 5 79 74 00:38:42 + 49s
WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY 6 97 92 00:39:11 + 1m 18s
MARCIN BYRT 7 121 115 00:39:37 + 1m 44s
RADOSŁAW SZAPAR 8 128 122 00:39:43 + 1m 50s
PIOTR CZERNIAWSKI 9 141 135 00:39:58 + 2m 5s
RAFAŁ BOROWSKI 10 153 147 00:40:16 + 2m 23s
PIOTR NOWAK 11 208 198 00:41:27 + 3m 34s
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWICZ 12 232 222 00:41:52 + 3m 59s
MARCIN IDZIAK 13 237 227 00:41:54 + 4m 1s
MICHAŁ KRASUŃ 14 248 237 00:42:05 + 4m 12s
SEBASTIAN BURZYŃSKI 15 271 259 00:42:22 + 4m 29s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 16 272 260 00:42:22 + 4m 29s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 17 285 273 00:42:32 + 4m 39s
JACEK ROSIAK 18 303 291 00:42:45 + 4m 52s
ADAM KIJEWSKI 19 332 320 00:43:01 + 5m 8s
SZYMON BRZEZIŃSKI 20 333 321 00:43:02 + 5m 9s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 21 342 329 00:43:05 + 5m 12s
NORBERT SABAT 22 387 372 00:43:28 + 5m 35s
PAWEŁ ZABORNY 23 388 373 00:43:28 + 5m 35s
MONIKA WACH 24 389 16 00:43:29 + 5m 36s
MARIUSZ CISZEWSKI 25 398 382 00:43:32 + 5m 39s
SYLWESTER RADZIMOWSKI 26 414 398 00:43:44 + 5m 51s
KRZYSZTOF PACHOŃSKI 27 425 409 00:43:50 + 5m 57s
ŁUKASZ WŁODARSKI 28 443 424 00:43:58 + 6m 5s
HENRYK BIELECKI 29 448 429 00:44:00 + 6m 7s
ROBERT ŁADA 30 477 455 00:44:13 + 6m 20s
RAFAŁ SOBCZYK 31 482 458 00:44:16 + 6m 23s
RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK 32 521 494 00:44:27 + 6m 34s
PAWEŁ PIORUN 33 535 507 00:44:32 + 6m 39s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 34 573 543 00:44:47 + 6m 54s
DANIEL PRĘDKOPOWICZ 35 627 593 00:45:05 + 7m 12s
ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO 36 641 36 00:45:12 + 7m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KULESZA 37 656 619 00:45:17 + 7m 24s
RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI 38 755 706 00:45:51 + 7m 58s
MARCIN SIERADZ 39 758 709 00:45:52 + 7m 59s
ADAM GRZYBOWSKI 40 797 745 00:46:04 + 8m 11s
PAWEŁ GERTRUDA 41 830 774 00:46:16 + 8m 23s
DOMINIK ŚCIGALSKI 42 839 783 00:46:18 + 8m 25s
MARCIN SKOLMOWSKI 43 974 901 00:47:00 + 9m 7s
MICHAŁ MACIESOWICZ 44 999 924 00:47:07 + 9m 14s
PAWEL TUREK 45 1022 944 00:47:13 + 9m 20s
ANIA MACIESOWICZ 46 1023 79 00:47:14 + 9m 21s
RENATA PASZKOWSKA 47 1026 80 00:47:15 + 9m 22s
SEBASTIAN KOPEĆ 48 1031 951 00:47:17 + 9m 24s
ANETA FABIAŃSKA 49 1037 81 00:47:18 + 9m 25s
PIOTR MRÓZ 50 1042 961 00:47:19 + 9m 26s
ARKADIUSZ CIMEK 51 1071 987 00:47:27 + 9m 34s
TOMASZ SZAL 52 1073 989 00:47:27 + 9m 34s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 53 1093 1008 00:47:33 + 9m 40s
JAKUB PYSZYŃSKI 54 1101 1015 00:47:36 + 9m 43s
KAROL MĄDRY 55 1146 1056 00:47:45 + 9m 52s
ROBERT BOSEK 56 1149 1058 00:47:45 + 9m 52s
MATEUSZ SKUBIŃSKI 57 1176 1083 00:47:51 + 9m 58s
ALEKSANDRA NIEPSUJ 58 1208 95 00:47:58 + 10m 5s
PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ 59 1228 1129 00:48:05 + 10m 12s
TOMASZ CHOJNOWSKI 60 1254 1155 00:48:13 + 10m 20s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 61 1275 103 00:48:17 + 10m 24s
PIOTR GRZĄKA 62 1298 1189 00:48:27 + 10m 34s
JAKUB WOJTECZEK 63 1315 1205 00:48:30 + 10m 37s
MACIEK RYDZ 64 1324 1213 00:48:33 + 10m 40s
WOJCIECH POWROŹNIK 65 1349 1237 00:48:37 + 10m 44s
PUVANESWARAN VILLAPAH 66 1358 1245 00:48:40 + 10m 47s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 67 1390 1270 00:48:49 + 10m 56s
JAREMA DYBA 68 1418 1296 00:48:55 + 11m 2s
DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI 69 1429 1307 00:48:57 + 11m 4s
JÓZEF SAŁAGAN 70 1432 1309 00:48:59 + 11m 6s
MARCIN NIERZWICKI 71 1448 1322 00:49:04 + 11m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK 72 1465 1335 00:49:06 + 11m 13s
MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO 73 1468 1338 00:49:07 + 11m 14s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIK 74 1508 1374 00:49:16 + 11m 23s
WIKTORIA CHWIEDOSIK 75 1626 153 00:49:37 + 11m 44s
AGNIESZKA OGROCKA 76 1628 154 00:49:38 + 11m 45s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 77 1686 1521 00:49:48 + 11m 55s
ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK 78 1698 1533 00:49:49 + 11m 56s
ŁUKASZ WALO 79 1700 1535 00:49:50 + 11m 57s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 80 1702 1537 00:49:50 + 11m 57s
ANNA KULIK 81 1729 169 00:49:55 + 12m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW KARWIŃSKI 82 1732 1563 00:49:55 + 12m 2s
TOMASZ SYDOR 83 1751 1579 00:49:59 + 12m 6s
PAWEL WIELOWSKI 84 1752 1580 00:50:00 + 12m 7s
PAWEŁ KOCIEŁ 85 1777 1599 00:50:06 + 12m 13s
KRZYSZTOF GRZYWACZ 86 1786 1606 00:50:07 + 12m 14s
DARIUSZ KASPRZAK 87 1798 1613 00:50:10 + 12m 17s
MAŁGORZATA DAJNOWSKA 88 1803 187 00:50:10 + 12m 17s
MARCELI GAWRYŚ 89 1844 1650 00:50:18 + 12m 25s
ROBERT HOFFMANN 90 1873 1673 00:50:26 + 12m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KRASZEWSKI 91 1929 1721 00:50:39 + 12m 46s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 92 1942 1730 00:50:41 + 12m 48s
KRZYSZTOF GŁADKI 93 1958 1743 00:50:45 + 12m 52s
EWELINA PIORUN 94 1972 219 00:50:48 + 12m 55s
URSZULA DOBOSZ 95 2000 225 00:50:55 + 13m 2s
MACIEJ GODLEWSKI 96 2002 1776 00:50:56 + 13m 3s
JAKUB GŁUSZECKI 97 2015 1787 00:50:58 + 13m 5s
KAROL CHMAJ 98 2033 1799 00:51:01 + 13m 8s
MICHAŁ ZAREMBA 99 2060 1820 00:51:06 + 13m 13s
KRZYSZTOF BĄK 100 2082 1840 00:51:10 + 13m 17s
KRZYSZTOF RODZIEWICZ 101 2085 1843 00:51:11 + 13m 18s
MAREK KOŁTONIK 102 2090 1848 00:51:12 + 13m 19s
ROBERT WALIGORA 103 2115 1868 00:51:18 + 13m 25s
RAFAŁ BANASZCZYK 104 2137 1882 00:51:23 + 13m 30s
KAROLINA WALKOWIAK 105 2143 257 00:51:24 + 13m 31s
AGATA WILCZAK 106 2161 263 00:51:28 + 13m 35s
WOJCIECH PANEK 107 2165 1901 00:51:29 + 13m 36s
ŁUKASZ TARASIUK 108 2171 1906 00:51:31 + 13m 38s
DOMINIK KOSSECKI 109 2192 1922 00:51:35 + 13m 42s
KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI 110 2211 1938 00:51:38 + 13m 45s
MONIKA WOJNO 111 2248 279 00:51:47 + 13m 54s
MICHAŁ RUBASZKO 112 2269 1984 00:51:54 + 14m 1s
PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI 113 2281 1994 00:51:56 + 14m 3s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 114 2298 291 00:51:59 + 14m 6s
PAWEŁ JAMROZIK 115 2345 2048 00:52:09 + 14m 16s
MARCIN LEPA 116 2431 2117 00:52:26 + 14m 33s
EDYTA MICHALSKA 117 2454 318 00:52:30 + 14m 37s
DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK 118 2513 331 00:52:42 + 14m 49s
MICHAŁ NAJDER 119 2517 2184 00:52:44 + 14m 51s
RAFAŁ BOCHENEK 120 2528 2191 00:52:44 + 14m 51s
MARCIN GŁUCH 121 2559 2215 00:52:52 + 14m 59s
MARCIN KROK 122 2572 2221 00:52:55 + 15m 2s
ALEKSANDER LIBERA 123 2576 2224 00:52:55 + 15m 2s
ANDRZEJ KLIMEK 124 2625 2262 00:53:03 + 15m 10s
PIOTR OLECHOWSKI 125 2639 2273 00:53:05 + 15m 12s
WOJCIECH PIETRASIEWICZ 126 2666 2292 00:53:10 + 15m 17s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 127 2668 2294 00:53:11 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 128 2683 2307 00:53:13 + 15m 20s
MARCIN SIKORSKI 129 2712 2329 00:53:18 + 15m 25s
SZYMON PANASEWICZ 130 2737 2347 00:53:23 + 15m 30s
MAGDALENA MAŁYCHA 131 2772 399 00:53:30 + 15m 37s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 132 2802 2398 00:53:36 + 15m 43s
MAGDALENA LASOŃ 133 2806 405 00:53:38 + 15m 45s
ROBERT JAMROŻ 134 2825 2411 00:53:43 + 15m 50s
PIOTR DĄBKOWSKI 135 2856 2435 00:53:48 + 15m 55s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 136 2861 2437 00:53:49 + 15m 56s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 137 2865 427 00:53:51 + 15m 58s
PAWEŁ KULKA 138 2868 2440 00:53:52 + 15m 59s
MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 139 2897 2462 00:53:55 + 16m 2s
JOANNA GETKA-KACZOR 140 2921 441 00:54:00 + 16m 7s
MARIA MAGDALENA GOLIASZ 141 2924 442 00:54:01 + 16m 8s
RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI 142 2953 2504 00:54:06 + 16m 13s
JUSTYNA OWCZAREK 143 2961 452 00:54:07 + 16m 14s
MICHAŁ WOLSKI 144 2988 2531 00:54:11 + 16m 18s
ADAM FUDALA 145 2996 2536 00:54:12 + 16m 19s
SYLWIA MIZIŃSKA 146 3001 461 00:54:13 + 16m 20s
JACEK ONISZK 147 3026 2557 00:54:17 + 16m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW ERNEST BARSZCZ 148 3049 2573 00:54:21 + 16m 28s
AGNIESZKA SZYMBORSKA 149 3067 484 00:54:26 + 16m 33s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 150 3127 2625 00:54:35 + 16m 42s
RAFAŁ HEJNA 151 3148 2640 00:54:38 + 16m 45s
LUKASZ GADOS 152 3154 2645 00:54:40 + 16m 47s
MIROSŁAW KOWIESKI 153 3175 2656 00:54:44 + 16m 51s
WIKTOR LALEWICZ 154 3234 2687 00:54:54 + 17m 1s
REMIGIUSZ MARKUC 155 3266 2707 00:54:58 + 17m 5s
AGNIESZKA WINNICKA 156 3285 570 00:55:03 + 17m 10s
TOMASZ KRASUSKI 157 3286 2716 00:55:03 + 17m 10s
MARCIN BARYCKI 158 3323 2743 00:55:08 + 17m 15s
MICHAŁ POLIWODZIŃSKI 159 3337 2751 00:55:10 + 17m 17s
ANETA SERWATKA 160 3340 588 00:55:10 + 17m 17s
MALGORZATA SOCHOCKA 161 3352 593 00:55:13 + 17m 20s
MICHAL KOZLOWSKI 162 3372 2771 00:55:16 + 17m 23s
SYLWIA BARTO 163 3412 614 00:55:25 + 17m 32s
KAMIL BUDZYŃSKI 164 3429 2808 00:55:28 + 17m 35s
DAWID GORZULA 165 3438 2813 00:55:29 + 17m 36s
MACIEJ GABOR 166 3451 2821 00:55:30 + 17m 37s
MICHAŁ SIKORA 167 3456 2825 00:55:32 + 17m 39s
ADRIAN LACH 168 3478 2840 00:55:35 + 17m 42s
MAGDALENA SASIN 169 3511 646 00:55:41 + 17m 48s
MAGDALENA BUBELA 170 3522 649 00:55:42 + 17m 49s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 171 3546 2884 00:55:45 + 17m 52s
TOMASZ ROBAK 172 3554 2889 00:55:47 + 17m 54s
DAGA SZARANOWICZ 173 3583 677 00:55:50 + 17m 57s
ALDONA PIOTROWSKA 174 3707 729 00:56:15 + 18m 22s
EWA IWANIEC 175 3711 731 00:56:16 + 18m 23s
ANNA DEPKO 176 3741 744 00:56:21 + 18m 28s
KATARZYNA WILK 177 3803 774 00:56:32 + 18m 39s
MARCIN LANGOWSKI 178 3808 3033 00:56:32 + 18m 39s
PIOTR SNAKOWSKI 179 3811 3036 00:56:33 + 18m 40s
RENATA TUREK 180 3830 783 00:56:35 + 18m 42s
MAREK CHAMERSKI 181 3839 3052 00:56:38 + 18m 45s
MARCIN BUGOWSKI 182 3850 3062 00:56:41 + 18m 48s
TOMASZ FUKS 183 3873 3077 00:56:46 + 18m 53s
OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA 184 3887 799 00:56:48 + 18m 55s
KAROLINA WILCZEWSKA 185 3919 808 00:56:53 + 19m
TOMASZ TRYLAŃSKI 186 3963 3136 00:57:01 + 19m 8s
MACIEJ DEMIAŃCZUK 187 3967 3139 00:57:01 + 19m 8s
AGNIESZKA ZIELINSKA 188 4000 844 00:57:09 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ SKOPINSKI 189 4009 3161 00:57:10 + 19m 17s
MARIOLA OSTROWSKA 190 4041 861 00:57:17 + 19m 24s
TOMASZ OWCZAREK 191 4116 3220 00:57:29 + 19m 36s
MARIUSZ CZARNOTA 192 4170 3250 00:57:40 + 19m 47s
LIDIA PIÓRKOWSKA 193 4204 932 00:57:46 + 19m 53s
DOMINIKA ŻWIRBLA-KALMAN 194 4214 936 00:57:48 + 19m 55s
MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA 195 4244 952 00:57:51 + 19m 58s
MONIKA KOWALSKA 196 4274 967 00:57:57 + 20m 4s
PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ 197 4290 3317 00:58:00 + 20m 7s
MAREK CHECINSKI 198 4336 3350 00:58:09 + 20m 16s
DOMINIK SKOCZEK 199 4375 3368 00:58:19 + 20m 26s
MAGDA RYSIŃSKA 200 4392 1013 00:58:22 + 20m 29s
JAROSŁAW OPALA 201 4410 3388 00:58:25 + 20m 32s
JAKUB SZAROTA 202 4416 3393 00:58:27 + 20m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIETRUSZEWSKI 203 4437 3403 00:58:31 + 20m 38s
MARCIN GŁOGOWSKI 204 4451 3413 00:58:35 + 20m 42s
WIOLETTA CZYŻ 205 4468 1046 00:58:39 + 20m 46s
TOMASZ LIS 206 4485 3431 00:58:41 + 20m 48s
MICHAL SOCHOCKI 207 4498 3441 00:58:44 + 20m 51s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 208 4502 3444 00:58:46 + 20m 53s
MACIEJ CZAJNIK 209 4523 3454 00:58:50 + 20m 57s
MARCIN ORŁOWSKI 210 4525 3456 00:58:51 + 20m 58s
KATARZYNA CZAJNIK 211 4534 1074 00:58:52 + 20m 59s
MAGDALENA SADOWSKA 212 4545 1079 00:58:54 + 21m 1s
JOANNA JÓŹWIAK 213 4561 1085 00:58:59 + 21m 6s
ANETA ZARĘBA 214 4611 1109 00:59:09 + 21m 16s
ANNA SOSNOWIK 215 4626 1115 00:59:12 + 21m 19s
PAWEŁ KOPICKI 216 4629 3513 00:59:12 + 21m 19s
PAWEŁ MARDAS 217 4636 3518 00:59:14 + 21m 21s
MAŁGORZATA OPALIŃSKA 218 4647 1124 00:59:17 + 21m 24s
ADAM BARTKOWSKI 219 4656 3528 00:59:18 + 21m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 220 4684 3544 00:59:24 + 21m 31s
JAROSŁAW GAJOWNICZEK 221 4696 3553 00:59:26 + 21m 33s
IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK 222 4748 3580 00:59:36 + 21m 43s
PAWEL KACPRZAK 223 4774 3594 00:59:42 + 21m 49s
STANISŁAW BREŚ 224 4779 3599 00:59:42 + 21m 49s
ŁUKASZ JAŁMUŻNA 225 4850 3628 00:59:57 + 22m 4s
KAROLINA KAMELA 226 4862 1228 01:00:00 + 22m 7s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĄB 227 4890 1240 01:00:06 + 22m 13s
PAULINA MOTYKA 228 4897 1242 01:00:07 + 22m 14s
PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI 229 4898 3656 01:00:08 + 22m 15s
MAGDALENA SAMELA-GRABIEC 230 4918 1254 01:00:13 + 22m 20s
MARTA MILACH-OGÓREK 231 5003 1292 01:00:33 + 22m 40s
KATARZYNA MAJCHRZAK 232 5018 1298 01:00:38 + 22m 45s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 233 5041 1307 01:00:43 + 22m 50s
PAWEŁ GOLAN 234 5096 3757 01:00:55 + 23m 2s
ALEKS TOMASZEWSKA 235 5120 1349 01:01:00 + 23m 7s
JACEK STUDZIŃSKI 236 5143 3782 01:01:05 + 23m 12s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 237 5151 3788 01:01:10 + 23m 17s
KAMILA MANKIEWICZ 238 5190 1386 01:01:20 + 23m 27s
ADAM KUCHARSKI 239 5200 3807 01:01:21 + 23m 28s
JOANNA JAROSZEWSKA 240 5207 1397 01:01:23 + 23m 30s
MAŁGORZATA MURAWSKA 241 5214 1400 01:01:24 + 23m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJNOWSKI 242 5235 3826 01:01:29 + 23m 36s
KASIA PIETRUSZEWSKA 243 5300 1440 01:01:41 + 23m 48s
MARTA KRUPIŃSKA-LORENC 244 5306 1444 01:01:42 + 23m 49s
ANNA ZARZYCKA 245 5335 1465 01:01:51 + 23m 58s
AGNIESZKA MODRAS 246 5340 1468 01:01:52 + 23m 59s
CHOJNACKA NATALIA 247 5389 1493 01:02:07 + 24m 14s
RAFAŁ PIECHOTA 248 5397 3902 01:02:10 + 24m 17s
SYLWIA NOWAK 249 5404 1498 01:02:11 + 24m 18s
KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK 250 5409 3910 01:02:12 + 24m 19s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 251 5434 1516 01:02:19 + 24m 26s
MARTA MARKOWSKA 252 5482 1547 01:02:34 + 24m 41s
TOMEK KSIĄŻEK 253 5501 3942 01:02:39 + 24m 46s
KATARZYNA LASTIMOSA 254 5538 1579 01:02:48 + 24m 55s
PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 255 5550 3967 01:02:53 + 25m
PIOTR FRANCZAK 256 5613 3999 01:03:08 + 25m 15s
PIOTR BAREJKO 257 5616 4001 01:03:09 + 25m 16s
DARIUSZ CHĘDOSKA 258 5645 4015 01:03:15 + 25m 22s
MATEUSZ CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI 259 5647 4017 01:03:15 + 25m 22s
JOANNA KONTKIEWICZ-STUDZIŃSKA 260 5663 1641 01:03:21 + 25m 28s
MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 261 5701 4038 01:03:29 + 25m 36s
IGOR BUCZYŃSKI 262 5702 4039 01:03:29 + 25m 36s
KASIA KOWALSKA 263 5741 1684 01:03:43 + 25m 50s
ANNA MATYJA 264 5743 1685 01:03:43 + 25m 50s
ALENA RZEPKA 265 5747 1689 01:03:44 + 25m 51s
TOMASZ GŁADKI 266 5778 4076 01:03:57 + 26m 4s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 267 5797 4089 01:04:06 + 26m 13s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 268 5858 4115 01:04:25 + 26m 32s
MARCIN MIASKOWSKI 269 5915 4142 01:04:43 + 26m 50s
JOLANTA KOMAR 270 5960 1800 01:05:00 + 27m 7s
RAFAŁ NIKODYM 271 5993 4176 01:05:09 + 27m 16s
TOMASZ CHOLEWA 272 6060 4205 01:05:35 + 27m 42s
MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK 273 6070 4209 01:05:37 + 27m 44s
MONIKA PTASZYŃSKA 274 6077 1865 01:05:39 + 27m 46s
JAKUB NOWIŃSKI 275 6125 4233 01:05:55 + 28m 2s
JOANNA RZEPNIEWSKA 276 6135 1898 01:05:58 + 28m 5s
ANNA ŁUCZAK 277 6155 1912 01:06:03 + 28m 10s
PIOTR JAROSZ 278 6156 4244 01:06:03 + 28m 10s
IZABELA SULIMA 279 6173 1921 01:06:12 + 28m 19s
ANNA NATALIA SZCZEPAŃSKA 280 6191 1934 01:06:18 + 28m 25s
MONIKA GWARA 281 6199 1938 01:06:21 + 28m 28s
WOJTEK SZWANKOWSKI 282 6233 4277 01:06:33 + 28m 40s
EWA STOGNIEW 283 6280 1983 01:06:50 + 28m 57s
KAROLINA CICHOCKA 284 6281 1984 01:06:51 + 28m 58s
WOJCIECH RYBACKI 285 6320 4313 01:07:07 + 29m 14s
ANIA SIENKIEWICZ 286 6330 2012 01:07:12 + 29m 19s
MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ 287 6383 2049 01:07:28 + 29m 35s
ANNA MRÓWKA 288 6411 2068 01:07:39 + 29m 46s
EWA NOWACKA 289 6458 2099 01:07:53 + 30m
DOROTA RACZYŃSKA 290 6459 2100 01:07:53 + 30m
JANUSZ NOWACKI 291 6464 4360 01:07:55 + 30m 2s
KAROLA KONECKA 292 6493 2123 01:08:04 + 30m 11s
MARCIN FRONCZAK 293 6503 4375 01:08:06 + 30m 13s
SYLWIA KOBUS 294 6549 2164 01:08:27 + 30m 34s
DARIUSZ DUDA 295 6561 4388 01:08:34 + 30m 41s
PIOTR SUCHARSKI 296 6577 4390 01:08:42 + 30m 49s
MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL 297 6602 2200 01:08:56 + 31m 3s
KATARZYNA MOROŃCZYK 298 6609 2206 01:09:01 + 31m 8s
KONRAD OSETEK 299 6703 4436 01:09:48 + 31m 55s
ANETA PRZYBYSZ 300 6705 2268 01:09:49 + 31m 56s
JUSTYNA PUTKA-OSTROWSKA 301 6731 2284 01:10:01 + 32m 8s
MAGDALENA SZLACHETKA 302 6734 2287 01:10:04 + 32m 11s
MARCIN TOTKO 303 6757 4455 01:10:18 + 32m 25s
MONIKA SAPIŃSKA 304 6759 2304 01:10:19 + 32m 26s
MAGDALENA BOGDAN 305 6811 2337 01:10:46 + 32m 53s
MAGDALENA ZABROCKA 306 6813 2338 01:10:47 + 32m 54s
MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI 307 6818 4478 01:10:49 + 32m 56s
ANNA TYSZKIEWICZ 308 6869 2374 01:11:25 + 33m 32s
AGNIESZKA PABICH 309 6885 2388 01:11:35 + 33m 42s
ELŻBIETA ANDRZEJEWSKA 310 6914 2408 01:12:00 + 34m 7s
LIDIA CUR 311 6917 2411 01:12:05 + 34m 12s
ANNA KOCHAŃCZYK-GÓRAL 312 6923 2416 01:12:07 + 34m 14s
KASIA FELTYNOWSKA 313 6936 2426 01:12:14 + 34m 21s
ANNA PAWLUSIŃSKA 314 6950 2437 01:12:23 + 34m 30s
PAWEŁ PACEK 315 6974 4522 01:12:47 + 34m 54s
BEATA DĄBROWSKA 316 7006 2475 01:13:32 + 35m 39s
AGNIESZKA KACZMARZYK 317 7049 2506 01:14:15 + 36m 22s
WIOLETTA DUDEK 318 7052 2508 01:14:17 + 36m 24s
KATARZYNA TULKIS-BŁESNOWSKA 319 7058 2513 01:14:26 + 36m 33s
JOANNA RATHE 320 7059 2514 01:14:27 + 36m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ HUBER 321 7073 4551 01:14:40 + 36m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRABOWSKI 322 7112 4560 01:15:26 + 37m 33s
JAROSŁAW GUŁA 323 7155 4572 01:16:18 + 38m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW MAJ 324 7164 4575 01:16:25 + 38m 32s
ARTUR KOSTRO 325 7167 4578 01:16:29 + 38m 36s
JOANNA CHOLEWIŃSKA 326 7171 2591 01:16:31 + 38m 38s
KATARZYNA KRASKA 327 7173 2593 01:16:34 + 38m 41s
KATARZYNA KOCEMBA 328 7211 2618 01:17:19 + 39m 26s
PAWEL BARDADYN 329 7216 4594 01:17:22 + 39m 29s
MICHAŁ TRUSIEWICZ 330 7231 4598 01:17:44 + 39m 51s
HANNA TKACZYK 331 7242 2642 01:17:52 + 39m 59s
DOMINIKA BIRKE 332 7263 2657 01:18:27 + 40m 34s
GRAŻYNA SURAŁA 333 7286 2673 01:19:27 + 41m 34s
MAGDALENA LESZCZYŃSKA 334 7295 2679 01:19:47 + 41m 54s
MONIKA WIECZOREK 335 7301 2683 01:20:12 + 42m 19s
ROBERT RYSIEW 336 7347 4626 01:22:23 + 44m 30s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI 337 7430 4655 01:40:33 + 1h 2m 40s