Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-20 00:54:57 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WALDEMAR BAĆ 1 25 24 00:36:03
DARIUSZ PALUCH 2 111 106 00:39:28 + 3m 25s
GRZEGORZ WĄS 3 209 199 00:41:27 + 5m 24s
ADAM ABRAMCZYK 4 279 267 00:42:29 + 6m 26s
RAFAŁ JÓSKOWSKI 5 287 275 00:42:33 + 6m 30s
DANIEL MILLER 6 292 280 00:42:38 + 6m 35s
SZCZEPAN GAD 7 310 298 00:42:49 + 6m 46s
MARCIN ŁACIAK 8 339 326 00:43:05 + 7m 2s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 9 351 337 00:43:09 + 7m 6s
ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 10 378 363 00:43:23 + 7m 20s
JACEK WNOROWSKI 11 401 385 00:43:33 + 7m 30s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 12 402 386 00:43:34 + 7m 31s
NORBERT WESOŁOWSKI 13 418 402 00:43:48 + 7m 45s
BARTEŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK 14 452 433 00:44:02 + 7m 59s
MIKOŁAJ KOBELSKI 15 494 470 00:44:19 + 8m 16s
RAFAŁ ZYCH 16 496 472 00:44:20 + 8m 17s
WITOLD STANISZKIS 17 522 495 00:44:27 + 8m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KOSOWICZ 18 531 503 00:44:31 + 8m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 19 533 505 00:44:32 + 8m 29s
MARIUSZ KANIEWSKI 20 554 525 00:44:37 + 8m 34s
JAROSLAW WAWSZCZAK 21 569 539 00:44:44 + 8m 41s
ARTUR ZYSKOWSKI 22 580 550 00:44:49 + 8m 46s
GRZEGORZ BOHUN 23 616 584 00:45:00 + 8m 57s
MARCIN DIMITROW 24 630 596 00:45:07 + 9m 4s
MAREK DZIUBINSKI 25 634 600 00:45:08 + 9m 5s
NINA GRABOŚ 26 655 37 00:45:16 + 9m 13s
ROBERT BADOWSKI 27 666 627 00:45:20 + 9m 17s
GRZEGORZ OLCZYK 28 694 652 00:45:29 + 9m 26s
MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI 29 880 821 00:46:33 + 10m 30s
BARTEK RODAWSKI 30 905 843 00:46:43 + 10m 40s
ZDZISŁAW KOWALCZYK 31 931 864 00:46:49 + 10m 46s
MARCIN CZAJKA 32 960 889 00:46:56 + 10m 53s
MARCIN MALKA 33 975 902 00:47:00 + 10m 57s
MONIKA BIŃCZYK- GRIEGER 34 993 75 00:47:05 + 11m 2s
JACEK PNIEWSKI 35 1005 929 00:47:08 + 11m 5s
MAREK CZAJKOWSKI 36 1081 997 00:47:30 + 11m 27s
SŁAWOMIR KRYSZCZUK 37 1090 1005 00:47:33 + 11m 30s
MICHAŁ JAROCKI 38 1092 1007 00:47:33 + 11m 30s
ROBERT TEREPKA 39 1140 1050 00:47:44 + 11m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT 40 1155 1063 00:47:47 + 11m 44s
PIOTR ZABOREK 41 1172 1079 00:47:50 + 11m 47s
PIOTR WERTENSTEIN-ŻUŁAWSKI 42 1196 1102 00:47:56 + 11m 53s
MARCIN RAMOTOWSKI 43 1207 1113 00:47:58 + 11m 55s
KRYSTIAN PODBIELSKI 44 1248 1149 00:48:11 + 12m 8s
MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI 45 1255 1156 00:48:13 + 12m 10s
ARTUR ALCHIMOWICZ 46 1340 1228 00:48:35 + 12m 32s
ZBIGNIEW GLIWIŃSKI 47 1352 1240 00:48:38 + 12m 35s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 48 1372 1257 00:48:44 + 12m 41s
MAREK KWIATKOWSKI 49 1395 1275 00:48:50 + 12m 47s
MACIEJ KOSIEC 50 1417 1295 00:48:55 + 12m 52s
BARTOSZ TYMOSIEWICZ 51 1452 1326 00:49:05 + 13m 2s
WOJCIECH CIUPA 52 1490 1357 00:49:11 + 13m 8s
TOMASZ KRUK 53 1540 1398 00:49:20 + 13m 17s
RAFAŁ STOKROCKI 54 1562 1418 00:49:24 + 13m 21s
JACEK ROGALA 55 1578 1431 00:49:26 + 13m 23s
MAREK HEWIG 56 1603 1454 00:49:32 + 13m 29s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK 57 1604 1455 00:49:32 + 13m 29s
MARCIN KASZA 58 1615 1464 00:49:34 + 13m 31s
MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI 59 1640 1482 00:49:39 + 13m 36s
MARCIN WALCZAK 60 1646 1488 00:49:42 + 13m 39s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 61 1657 1497 00:49:43 + 13m 40s
PIOTR WOLSKI 62 1670 1510 00:49:46 + 13m 43s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 63 1677 164 00:49:46 + 13m 43s
ŁUKASZ PALMOWSKI 64 1701 1536 00:49:50 + 13m 47s
RAFAŁ ZASŁONA 65 1704 1539 00:49:50 + 13m 47s
MICHAŁ KORBA 66 1706 1541 00:49:50 + 13m 47s
MARTA MISIUWIANIEC-KROLIKIEWICZ 67 1721 167 00:49:52 + 13m 49s
SZYMON FOKS 68 1734 1565 00:49:55 + 13m 52s
PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ 69 1744 1573 00:49:58 + 13m 55s
MARCIN KONKEL 70 1747 1576 00:49:59 + 13m 56s
STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI 71 1770 1594 00:50:04 + 14m 1s
MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI 72 1800 1615 00:50:10 + 14m 7s
ROBERT ZAWARDZIN 73 1856 1662 00:50:22 + 14m 19s
LESZEK TEJWAN 74 1858 1664 00:50:22 + 14m 19s
ANIA PŁAWIŃSKA 75 1861 196 00:50:23 + 14m 20s
RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI 76 1892 1689 00:50:31 + 14m 28s
MICHAŁ BACIOR 77 1894 1691 00:50:32 + 14m 29s
BEATA MUCZKOWSKA 78 1911 207 00:50:35 + 14m 32s
ANDRZEJ KĘSICKI 79 1916 1709 00:50:35 + 14m 32s
BARTOSZ JANICKI 80 1917 1710 00:50:36 + 14m 33s
PIOTR KUDLAK 81 1935 1724 00:50:40 + 14m 37s
AGATA GORTAT 82 1965 216 00:50:47 + 14m 44s
MARCIN OLENDER 83 2045 1809 00:51:02 + 14m 59s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 84 2079 1837 00:51:09 + 15m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 85 2091 1849 00:51:12 + 15m 9s
BOGUMIŁA GOŁASZEWSKA 86 2100 244 00:51:14 + 15m 11s
JACEK BEDNARZAK 87 2110 1863 00:51:17 + 15m 14s
DARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI 88 2127 1877 00:51:21 + 15m 18s
KATARZYNA TOMCZUK-KUZKA 89 2131 252 00:51:22 + 15m 19s
TOMASZ DAROWSKI 90 2138 1883 00:51:23 + 15m 20s
DANIEL KOWALSKI 91 2148 1891 00:51:26 + 15m 23s
MIROSŁAW WRONKA 92 2157 1895 00:51:28 + 15m 25s
ROBERT PIENIĘŻNY 93 2209 1936 00:51:38 + 15m 35s
MIECZYSŁAW CIMOCHOWSKI 94 2215 1940 00:51:39 + 15m 36s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 95 2233 1957 00:51:43 + 15m 40s
MAREK PROKOPIENKO 96 2245 1967 00:51:45 + 15m 42s
OLENA TSYBUKH 97 2253 280 00:51:48 + 15m 45s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 98 2258 1977 00:51:50 + 15m 47s
DANIEL DRATWA 99 2378 2074 00:52:17 + 16m 14s
GRZEGORZ BEREŚ 100 2411 2101 00:52:22 + 16m 19s
MARTA MĘDEL 101 2443 317 00:52:28 + 16m 25s
MAREK KIEŁCZEWSKI 102 2452 2135 00:52:29 + 16m 26s
ARKADIUSZ CESARCZYK 103 2463 2145 00:52:33 + 16m 30s
LUCIE GOULD 104 2616 361 00:53:02 + 16m 59s
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 105 2626 2263 00:53:03 + 17m
SZCZEPAN KUŻBIEL 106 2690 2312 00:53:14 + 17m 11s
MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA 107 2693 379 00:53:16 + 17m 13s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 108 2694 2315 00:53:16 + 17m 13s
WOJCIECH JANOWIAK 109 2705 2324 00:53:17 + 17m 14s
TELMO DIZ 110 2717 2334 00:53:19 + 17m 16s
AGNIESZKA PATER 111 2719 384 00:53:19 + 17m 16s
KAROL BARANCZUK 112 2773 2374 00:53:31 + 17m 28s
ROBERT CZERWIŃSKI 113 2774 2375 00:53:31 + 17m 28s
MARCIN KRYSZEN 114 2785 2384 00:53:33 + 17m 30s
MICHAŁ CHAJDAS 115 2821 2409 00:53:43 + 17m 40s
BASIA SOBCZYK 116 2829 417 00:53:44 + 17m 41s
MARIUSZ GRUDNIAK 117 2841 2422 00:53:46 + 17m 43s
PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS 118 2938 2494 00:54:04 + 18m 1s
ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR 119 2960 2509 00:54:07 + 18m 4s
MARCIN KOPEC 120 2962 2510 00:54:07 + 18m 4s
ARTUR DURZYŃSKI 121 2980 2524 00:54:10 + 18m 7s
ROBERT MIJAS 122 3000 2540 00:54:12 + 18m 9s
PAWEŁ PAPIS 123 3017 2552 00:54:15 + 18m 12s
ADAM ZASŁONKA 124 3063 2583 00:54:25 + 18m 22s
SYLWIA BOJANOWSKA 125 3095 493 00:54:31 + 18m 28s
MARCIN POLAK 126 3106 2611 00:54:32 + 18m 29s
MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI 127 3116 2617 00:54:33 + 18m 30s
PAWEL PSUTY 128 3143 2636 00:54:37 + 18m 34s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 129 3158 2646 00:54:41 + 18m 38s
ALEKSANDRA SOBIESKA 130 3164 514 00:54:42 + 18m 39s
ADAM MICHAŁOWICZ 131 3168 2651 00:54:43 + 18m 40s
MARZENA PRUK 132 3198 531 00:54:49 + 18m 46s
RAFAŁ REMIGIUSZ NEBELSKI 133 3207 2672 00:54:51 + 18m 48s
PAWEŁ JUSTYNA 134 3219 2679 00:54:52 + 18m 49s
CHRISTOPHE KABUT 135 3240 2691 00:54:55 + 18m 52s
HUBERT BREJTFUS 136 3249 2697 00:54:56 + 18m 53s
MARIUSZ PIĄTKOWSKI 137 3255 2700 00:54:57 + 18m 54s
MAGDALENA CIMOCHOWSKA 138 3339 587 00:55:10 + 19m 7s
RAFAŁ NOWAK 139 3355 2761 00:55:13 + 19m 10s
ALEKSANDER GOSK 140 3371 2770 00:55:16 + 19m 13s
ARKADIUSZ WIERZUK 141 3437 2812 00:55:29 + 19m 26s
IZABELA BOGUMIŁ 142 3449 629 00:55:30 + 19m 27s
MACIEJ DZIELECKI 143 3492 2853 00:55:38 + 19m 35s
WŁADYSŁAW GÓRKIEWICZ 144 3548 2885 00:55:45 + 19m 42s
OLIMPIA BUTRYNOWSKA-JANKIEWICZ 145 3579 675 00:55:49 + 19m 46s
PAULINA LEWIŃSKA 146 3608 685 00:55:55 + 19m 52s
RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 147 3636 2940 00:56:01 + 19m 58s
MONIKA TOLAK 148 3664 708 00:56:07 + 20m 4s
ARTUR JĘDRA 149 3703 2977 00:56:14 + 20m 11s
AGNIESZKA GIERUCKA 150 3726 738 00:56:18 + 20m 15s
WOJCIECH BIELAK 151 3728 2989 00:56:19 + 20m 16s
ROBERT GASEK 152 3794 3023 00:56:30 + 20m 27s
ŻANETA FELIGA 153 3834 786 00:56:36 + 20m 33s
PAWEŁ BOHDANOWICZ 154 3870 3074 00:56:46 + 20m 43s
ANNA KORZEŃ 155 3893 802 00:56:49 + 20m 46s
MARIUSZ MISIUKANIS 156 3902 3097 00:56:51 + 20m 48s
MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI 157 3915 3108 00:56:53 + 20m 50s
KACPER CHUDZIKIEWICZ 158 3917 3110 00:56:53 + 20m 50s
PAWEŁ ANTOSIEWICZ 159 3945 3126 00:56:58 + 20m 55s
AGA KUPCZYK 160 3985 837 00:57:05 + 21m 2s
JOANNA STRZELCZYK 161 3991 840 00:57:06 + 21m 3s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI 162 3999 3156 00:57:09 + 21m 6s
TOMASZ PILIŃSKI 163 4074 3196 00:57:23 + 21m 20s
KATARZYNA BRODA 164 4091 885 00:57:26 + 21m 23s
BOŻENA PYTEL 165 4100 890 00:57:27 + 21m 24s
PAWEŁ KOPYCKI 166 4150 3238 00:57:37 + 21m 34s
MICHAŁ STAWECKI 167 4151 3239 00:57:37 + 21m 34s
MARCIN CIOSEK 168 4171 3251 00:57:40 + 21m 37s
KRZYSZTOF WAYS 169 4172 3252 00:57:40 + 21m 37s
SZYMON WINKLER 170 4209 3275 00:57:47 + 21m 44s
ANETA MEJKA 171 4233 947 00:57:50 + 21m 47s
PIOTR CICHOWLAS 172 4242 3292 00:57:51 + 21m 48s
DOROTA EBERHARDT 173 4266 962 00:57:56 + 21m 53s
DOROTA ŁOZOWSKA 174 4272 965 00:57:57 + 21m 54s
KATARZYNA SZEJKA 175 4291 974 00:58:00 + 21m 57s
KINGA HUSIATYŃSKA 176 4311 982 00:58:05 + 22m 2s
WOJCIECH HUSIATYŃSKI 177 4314 3332 00:58:06 + 22m 3s
EWA SYDOŃ 178 4337 987 00:58:10 + 22m 7s
KAROLINA DESKA 179 4341 990 00:58:10 + 22m 7s
MONIKA KLIMEK 180 4342 991 00:58:10 + 22m 7s
MARLENA MICKIEWICZ 181 4360 1000 00:58:16 + 22m 13s
SEBASTIAN GUMOWSKI 182 4362 3361 00:58:17 + 22m 14s
MICHAŁ BRANDT 183 4414 3391 00:58:26 + 22m 23s
GRZEGORZ GORAJ 184 4420 3397 00:58:28 + 22m 25s
EWA KNOBLOCH 185 4424 1026 00:58:28 + 22m 25s
MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA 186 4431 1031 00:58:30 + 22m 27s
SEBASTIAN PYŚNIAK 187 4453 3414 00:58:36 + 22m 33s
JAROSŁAW SZAŁECKI 188 4487 3433 00:58:42 + 22m 39s
DARIUSZ NOWAK 189 4550 3471 00:58:55 + 22m 52s
RAFAŁ MOCIAK 190 4621 3507 00:59:11 + 23m 8s
MARCIN JAWORSKI 191 4630 3514 00:59:13 + 23m 10s
RAFAL KRASSOWSKI 192 4632 3515 00:59:13 + 23m 10s
WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI 193 4665 3531 00:59:20 + 23m 17s
AGNIESZKA PIOTROWICZ 194 4693 1142 00:59:25 + 23m 22s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 195 4694 3552 00:59:26 + 23m 23s
MARCIN UCHWAŁ 196 4705 3557 00:59:27 + 23m 24s
MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ 197 4708 3558 00:59:27 + 23m 24s
MARCIN ŻYTERSKI 198 4713 3563 00:59:28 + 23m 25s
BOGNA JOBDA 199 4715 1152 00:59:29 + 23m 26s
HUBERT GRADUS 200 4755 3581 00:59:37 + 23m 34s
ELA ROŻKO 201 4787 1186 00:59:44 + 23m 41s
MAJA MOROZ 202 4837 1213 00:59:55 + 23m 52s
SYLWIA GRZELCZYK 203 4841 1216 00:59:55 + 23m 52s
BEATA BARTOSIAK 204 4842 1217 00:59:56 + 23m 53s
JAROSŁAW LEŚKO 205 4843 3626 00:59:56 + 23m 53s
KATARZYNA WRONKOWSKA 206 4845 1219 00:59:57 + 23m 54s
TOMASZ RODOWSKI 207 4896 3655 01:00:07 + 24m 4s
ANETA OSTROWSKA 208 4914 1251 01:00:12 + 24m 9s
KAROL THIEL 209 4930 3670 01:00:14 + 24m 11s
MARCIN SŁAWIŃSKI 210 4948 3680 01:00:19 + 24m 16s
JOANNA WAZOWICZ 211 4952 1271 01:00:21 + 24m 18s
MAREK BLICHARZ 212 5013 3716 01:00:35 + 24m 32s
ELŻBIETA KACZMARZYK 213 5050 1312 01:00:46 + 24m 43s
MONIKA SZYMBORSKA 214 5080 1333 01:00:52 + 24m 49s
MICHAŁ NACHEL 215 5107 3765 01:00:58 + 24m 55s
RENATA DURAJ 216 5161 1369 01:01:12 + 25m 9s
KATARZYNA ŻAKOWSKA-BĄK 217 5193 1389 01:01:21 + 25m 18s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 218 5233 3824 01:01:29 + 25m 26s
ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA 219 5243 1413 01:01:32 + 25m 29s
ANNA MATWIEJCZUK 220 5269 1427 01:01:36 + 25m 33s
MARIUSZ KWIECIŃSKI 221 5280 3850 01:01:37 + 25m 34s
MICHAL SOBOLEWSKI-BIALY 222 5287 3855 01:01:39 + 25m 36s
MAGDALENA OPADCZUK 223 5350 1473 01:01:54 + 25m 51s
AGNIESZKA BOLEK 224 5351 1474 01:01:55 + 25m 52s
MARCIN IDASZAK 225 5390 3897 01:02:07 + 26m 4s
BARBARA DALACH 226 5396 1495 01:02:09 + 26m 6s
SABINA CHOMICKA 227 5421 1507 01:02:15 + 26m 12s
EDYTA STRUK 228 5477 1542 01:02:32 + 26m 29s
ZOHAR RAFAELI 229 5514 3950 01:02:41 + 26m 38s
MACIEJ KAZUBEK 230 5517 3953 01:02:42 + 26m 39s
ANNA JAKUBIK 231 5532 1575 01:02:46 + 26m 43s
ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK 232 5588 3984 01:03:00 + 26m 57s
RENATA ŁEBKOWSKA-JÓSKOWSKA 233 5593 1608 01:03:03 + 27m
MARIUSZ POLNIK 234 5617 4002 01:03:09 + 27m 6s
MARCIN JURKOWSKI 235 5624 4007 01:03:11 + 27m 8s
ANNA JAKUBEK 236 5631 1622 01:03:12 + 27m 9s
DAGMARA WOŹNIAKOWSKA-FAJST 237 5644 1630 01:03:15 + 27m 12s
EDYTA WOLNICKA 238 5700 1663 01:03:29 + 27m 26s
EWA ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA 239 5715 1672 01:03:34 + 27m 31s
ANNA DĄBROWSKA 240 5716 1673 01:03:34 + 27m 31s
MAREK STEINERT 241 5761 4067 01:03:50 + 27m 47s
MARIANNA CZARNECKA 242 5811 1715 01:04:10 + 28m 7s
GRZEGORZ BILEWSKI 243 5813 4097 01:04:11 + 28m 8s
JAROSŁAW KOCIŃSKI 244 5834 4105 01:04:18 + 28m 15s
DOROTA DUCZEK 245 5847 1736 01:04:22 + 28m 19s
JOANNA RASZKOWSKA 246 5848 1737 01:04:22 + 28m 19s
MACIEJ WNOROWSKI 247 5866 4118 01:04:29 + 28m 26s
JUSTYNA IWASZKO 248 5880 1755 01:04:34 + 28m 31s
PIOTR LISTEK 249 5892 4132 01:04:37 + 28m 34s
LUKASZ SOBKOWICZ 250 5914 4141 01:04:43 + 28m 40s
PAWEŁ TKACZYK 251 5939 4153 01:04:53 + 28m 50s
SŁAWOMIR KOŁBUK 252 5943 4156 01:04:54 + 28m 51s
AGATA FURGAŁ 253 5952 1792 01:04:56 + 28m 53s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 254 5976 1810 01:05:06 + 29m 3s
RAFAL UNGEHEUER 255 5987 4170 01:05:08 + 29m 5s
KATARZYNA FABROWICZ 256 6014 1829 01:05:18 + 29m 15s
JACEK KUREK 257 6026 4190 01:05:23 + 29m 20s
EDYTA ROGALSKA 258 6091 1874 01:05:45 + 29m 42s
BŁAŻEJ RYSZKIEWICZ 259 6097 4219 01:05:46 + 29m 43s
ALICJA MALISZEWSKA 260 6124 1892 01:05:55 + 29m 52s
ALEKSANDRA ROKOWSKA 261 6188 1931 01:06:17 + 30m 14s
IRENEUSZ MATUSZCZAK 262 6195 4259 01:06:19 + 30m 16s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 263 6205 4266 01:06:25 + 30m 22s
SŁAWOMIR PAC-POMARNACKI 264 6232 4276 01:06:33 + 30m 30s
MACIEJ ANTOS 265 6272 4295 01:06:47 + 30m 44s
BEATA OPALA 266 6303 1996 01:06:58 + 30m 55s
ANNA WITKOWSKA 267 6310 1999 01:07:03 + 31m
IZABELA OLECH--PYTKOWSKA 268 6315 2004 01:07:06 + 31m 3s
WIWIANA GRZYBOWSKA 269 6339 2017 01:07:15 + 31m 12s
ANNA JANISZEWSKA 270 6357 2029 01:07:18 + 31m 15s
MONIKA GRZĘDA 271 6372 2041 01:07:23 + 31m 20s
MAŁGORZATA KOPYCKA 272 6407 2066 01:07:38 + 31m 35s
KATARZYNA MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS 273 6457 2098 01:07:52 + 31m 49s
MAGDALENA CHUDZIKIEWICZ 274 6476 2112 01:07:59 + 31m 56s
EWA BOGUSŁAWSKA 275 6512 2136 01:08:10 + 32m 7s
ŁUKASZ FIBAKIEWICZ 276 6523 4379 01:08:13 + 32m 10s
JOANNA SKARŻYŃSKA 277 6532 2153 01:08:16 + 32m 13s
MAGDALENA WOJAK 278 6590 2192 01:08:49 + 32m 46s
KATARZYNA GONCIARZ 279 6626 2219 01:09:15 + 33m 12s
LUKASZ FELDMAN 280 6667 4425 01:09:31 + 33m 28s
ALEKSANDRA MAROSZEK 281 6672 2247 01:09:35 + 33m 32s
SABINA PAWLAK 282 6693 2260 01:09:45 + 33m 42s
AGNIESZKA MUCKO 283 6723 2279 01:09:58 + 33m 55s
TOMASZ BORTLISZ 284 6726 4445 01:09:58 + 33m 55s
JOANNA RYSZKOWSKA 285 6732 2285 01:10:03 + 34m
AGNIESZKA RYŻYŃSKA 286 6745 2295 01:10:13 + 34m 10s
ANNA BOHDANOWICZ 287 6779 2317 01:10:27 + 34m 24s
RENATA KABAS-KOMORNICZAK 288 6786 2322 01:10:32 + 34m 29s
BEATA WOJTKOWSKA 289 6851 2360 01:11:16 + 35m 13s
TOMASZ RYŻYŃSKI 290 6861 4494 01:11:23 + 35m 20s
MARIUSZ GÓRAJ 291 6989 4528 01:13:09 + 37m 6s
KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK 292 6990 2462 01:13:10 + 37m 7s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 293 7005 2474 01:13:29 + 37m 26s
MAGDALENA SAPIŃSKA 294 7060 2515 01:14:27 + 38m 24s
MAŁGORZATA MODRAK 295 7125 2561 01:15:43 + 39m 40s
MONIKA COŚ 296 7175 2595 01:16:34 + 40m 31s
MARZENA ONOSZKO 297 7191 2606 01:16:54 + 40m 51s
MARIANNA CZEKAŁA 298 7271 2660 01:18:55 + 42m 52s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 299 7296 4617 01:19:49 + 43m 46s
BARBARA ŚPIEWAK-WIELOGÓRSKA 300 7324 2702 01:21:12 + 45m 9s
AGNIESZKA APPELT 301 7336 2713 01:21:40 + 45m 37s
ANNA SZCZUCIŃSKA 302 7375 2742 01:24:43 + 48m 40s
KARINA ŻEGLEŃSKA 303 7428 2775 01:34:27 + 58m 24s