Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-26 14:22:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR WAŚNIEWSKI 1 28 27 00:36:28
PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI 2 57 54 00:38:08 + 1m 40s
WOJCIECH BENDIG 3 105 100 00:39:22 + 2m 54s
FILIP SZEWCZYK 4 131 125 00:39:49 + 3m 21s
ADAM MALEWICZ 5 132 126 00:39:49 + 3m 21s
PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK 6 144 138 00:40:05 + 3m 37s
TOMASZ RĘBIŚ 7 174 165 00:40:37 + 4m 9s
MARCIN MARZEC 8 267 255 00:42:17 + 5m 49s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 9 270 258 00:42:20 + 5m 52s
PIOTR OPADCZUK 10 327 315 00:43:00 + 6m 32s
TOMASZ MURZYN 11 383 368 00:43:26 + 6m 58s
KONRAD WILIJEWICZ 12 411 395 00:43:42 + 7m 14s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 13 416 400 00:43:45 + 7m 17s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 14 423 407 00:43:50 + 7m 22s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 15 462 441 00:44:06 + 7m 38s
MAREK PAŁYSA 16 470 449 00:44:09 + 7m 41s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 17 475 22 00:44:11 + 7m 43s
RAFAŁ WOŹNIAK 18 518 491 00:44:27 + 7m 59s
MACIEJ NIEPSUJ 19 594 563 00:44:53 + 8m 25s
MICHAŁ RAĆ 20 597 566 00:44:54 + 8m 26s
KAROLINA STAŃCZYK 21 614 32 00:45:00 + 8m 32s
PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK 22 615 583 00:45:00 + 8m 32s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 23 623 590 00:45:03 + 8m 35s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 24 653 617 00:45:16 + 8m 48s
MAREK HILLER 25 654 618 00:45:16 + 8m 48s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 26 673 634 00:45:21 + 8m 53s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 27 736 691 00:45:43 + 9m 15s
AGNIESZKA MARON 28 739 47 00:45:45 + 9m 17s
ADAM JACKIEWICZ 29 768 718 00:45:56 + 9m 28s
ADAM DRAMIŃSKI 30 798 746 00:46:04 + 9m 36s
PIOTR DANIK 31 803 751 00:46:06 + 9m 38s
MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI 32 813 760 00:46:09 + 9m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK 33 844 788 00:46:21 + 9m 53s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 34 847 791 00:46:21 + 9m 53s
PIOTR NOWOSAD 35 851 795 00:46:23 + 9m 55s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 36 860 803 00:46:27 + 9m 59s
ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI 37 865 808 00:46:28 + 10m
JAROSŁAW GAJOS 38 891 829 00:46:37 + 10m 9s
PAWEŁ RAKOCZY 39 932 865 00:46:50 + 10m 22s
WITALIJ ZABRODZKI 40 946 876 00:46:52 + 10m 24s
TOMASZ BIEŃKOWSKI 41 949 878 00:46:54 + 10m 26s
GRZEGORZ KARASIEWICZ 42 956 885 00:46:55 + 10m 27s
ADAM GAJEWIAK 43 1021 943 00:47:12 + 10m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 44 1033 953 00:47:17 + 10m 49s
DARIUSZ DEJA 45 1062 980 00:47:24 + 10m 56s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 46 1082 998 00:47:31 + 11m 3s
MAREK KOLBOWICZ 47 1086 1002 00:47:32 + 11m 4s
ADAM FORNALIK 48 1104 1018 00:47:36 + 11m 8s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 49 1115 1027 00:47:39 + 11m 11s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 50 1133 1043 00:47:42 + 11m 14s
MACIEJ GAJKOWSKI 51 1191 1097 00:47:54 + 11m 26s
EWA ROZIEL 52 1211 96 00:47:59 + 11m 31s
PAWEŁ BOJARSKI 53 1225 1126 00:48:04 + 11m 36s
ERNEST CHODANIONEK 54 1226 1127 00:48:05 + 11m 37s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 55 1260 1160 00:48:14 + 11m 46s
PAWEŁ ROZKRUT 56 1268 1166 00:48:16 + 11m 48s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 57 1292 1185 00:48:24 + 11m 56s
PIOTR SIKORSKI 58 1317 1206 00:48:31 + 12m 3s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 59 1322 1211 00:48:32 + 12m 4s
ARTUR MIKICIUK 60 1341 1229 00:48:35 + 12m 7s
JAROSŁAW SKROK 61 1350 1238 00:48:37 + 12m 9s
MONIKA KOZAK 62 1365 114 00:48:42 + 12m 14s
MARIUSZ TYBOROWSKI 63 1368 1253 00:48:42 + 12m 14s
KRZYSZTOF ZADURA 64 1402 1280 00:48:51 + 12m 23s
JAROSŁAW PŁONKA 65 1491 1358 00:49:12 + 12m 44s
TOMASZ KUBAT 66 1510 1376 00:49:16 + 12m 48s
MAREK KORUS 67 1513 1378 00:49:16 + 12m 48s
JOANNA GARUS-RYBA 68 1529 141 00:49:19 + 12m 51s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 69 1650 1490 00:49:42 + 13m 14s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 70 1653 1493 00:49:43 + 13m 15s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 71 1671 161 00:49:46 + 13m 18s
ROBERT SKARDOW 72 1673 1512 00:49:46 + 13m 18s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 73 1692 1527 00:49:49 + 13m 21s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 74 1730 1561 00:49:55 + 13m 27s
ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI 75 1737 1567 00:49:57 + 13m 29s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 76 1766 1591 00:50:03 + 13m 35s
PIOTR KARABELA 77 1830 1638 00:50:15 + 13m 47s
SEBASTIAN CZERWIAKOWSKI 78 1833 1641 00:50:16 + 13m 48s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 79 1849 1655 00:50:20 + 13m 52s
TOMASZ BRAUZE 80 1885 1684 00:50:28 + 14m
MONIKA SAWICKA 81 1890 203 00:50:31 + 14m 3s
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 82 1897 204 00:50:32 + 14m 4s
PATRYK KARPIŃSKI 83 1908 1702 00:50:34 + 14m 6s
JANUSZ SIUCIAK 84 1946 1733 00:50:42 + 14m 14s
ADAM KONIECZNY 85 1977 1755 00:50:50 + 14m 22s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 86 2005 1778 00:50:56 + 14m 28s
MAGDALENA GOGACZ 87 2023 231 00:50:59 + 14m 31s
TOMASZ ŁAPA 88 2047 1811 00:51:03 + 14m 35s
RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI 89 2077 1835 00:51:09 + 14m 41s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 90 2128 251 00:51:21 + 14m 53s
KONRAD PIOTROWSKI 91 2139 1884 00:51:23 + 14m 55s
MAREK POŁOWIANIUK 92 2158 1896 00:51:28 + 15m
KRZYSZTOF CHROBOCINSKI 93 2212 1939 00:51:38 + 15m 10s
WOJCIECH DUBASIEWICZ 94 2267 1983 00:51:53 + 15m 25s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 95 2306 2014 00:52:00 + 15m 32s
JAROSŁAW POTIUK 96 2334 2037 00:52:07 + 15m 39s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 97 2370 2067 00:52:15 + 15m 47s
ARTUR MYSZKE 98 2386 2081 00:52:19 + 15m 51s
TOMASZ GROSTAL 99 2441 2125 00:52:28 + 16m
MARCIN NARÓG 100 2538 2198 00:52:46 + 16m 18s
PAWEŁ CIPPERT 101 2570 2219 00:52:54 + 16m 26s
MICHAŁ KUMELA 102 2601 2243 00:52:59 + 16m 31s
PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI 103 2678 2302 00:53:12 + 16m 44s
MAREK GŁUCHOWSKI 104 2718 2335 00:53:19 + 16m 51s
JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI 105 2749 2358 00:53:25 + 16m 57s
ROBERT MAŁKOWSKI 106 2762 2369 00:53:28 + 17m
PIOTR SUCHODOLSKI 107 2776 2377 00:53:31 + 17m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ 108 2795 2392 00:53:35 + 17m 7s
AGNIESZKA KOBYLIŃSKA 109 2801 404 00:53:36 + 17m 8s
MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 110 2858 422 00:53:49 + 17m 21s
ARTUR WYCECH 111 2877 2447 00:53:54 + 17m 26s
MARCIN OSZCZAK 112 2893 2459 00:53:55 + 17m 27s
AGNIESZKA GMITER 113 2909 438 00:53:57 + 17m 29s
ROBERT MACIEJAK 114 2958 2507 00:54:06 + 17m 38s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 115 2964 2512 00:54:07 + 17m 39s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 116 2969 2516 00:54:08 + 17m 40s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 117 3054 2577 00:54:22 + 17m 54s
TADEUSZ WALUK 118 3086 2596 00:54:29 + 18m 1s
DOROTA JARZEMBOWSKA 119 3108 496 00:54:32 + 18m 4s
MARIUSZ OWCZAREK 120 3161 2649 00:54:42 + 18m 14s
WOJCIECH SOŚNIA 121 3196 2667 00:54:49 + 18m 21s
ROBERT MAŁECKI 122 3199 2668 00:54:49 + 18m 21s
SYLWIA GÓRECKA 123 3205 534 00:54:50 + 18m 22s
JOANNA AFFRE 124 3215 538 00:54:52 + 18m 24s
WOJCIECH WIĘCZKOWSKI 125 3354 2760 00:55:13 + 18m 45s
DARIUSZ OLCZYK 126 3373 2772 00:55:17 + 18m 49s
MONIKA KALINOWSKA 127 3390 606 00:55:20 + 18m 52s
JAROSŁAW MAZEWSKI 128 3452 2822 00:55:30 + 19m 2s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 129 3459 2828 00:55:32 + 19m 4s
RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ 130 3465 2831 00:55:33 + 19m 5s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 131 3467 2832 00:55:33 + 19m 5s
ANNA GROCHOWSKA-KUZNIK 132 3498 640 00:55:39 + 19m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI 133 3516 2869 00:55:42 + 19m 14s
DOROTA MACKIEWICZ 134 3523 650 00:55:42 + 19m 14s
BULENT CAPAKCUR 135 3538 2881 00:55:44 + 19m 16s
MICHAŁ LATAK 136 3620 2930 00:55:58 + 19m 30s
MAŁGORZATA JAGODZIŃSKA-ŁATA 137 3630 696 00:56:00 + 19m 32s
KONRAD POPŁAWSKI 138 3634 2938 00:56:01 + 19m 33s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 139 3656 2952 00:56:05 + 19m 37s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 140 3677 714 00:56:10 + 19m 42s
DARIA SOJKA 141 3739 743 00:56:21 + 19m 53s
BEATA BARWIŃSKA 142 3769 758 00:56:27 + 19m 59s
ANNA RYBAK 143 3821 779 00:56:34 + 20m 6s
PIOTR WĄSOWSKI 144 3925 3114 00:56:55 + 20m 27s
KATARZYNA TARKOWSKA 145 3959 825 00:57:00 + 20m 32s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 146 3965 3137 00:57:01 + 20m 33s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 147 3977 3146 00:57:03 + 20m 35s
ROBERT KIEŚ 148 4017 3167 00:57:11 + 20m 43s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 149 4083 3201 00:57:24 + 20m 56s
TOMASZ BORUSIAK 150 4084 3202 00:57:25 + 20m 57s
KONRAD FROM 151 4114 3218 00:57:28 + 21m
ANNA ANISZEWSKA 152 4129 900 00:57:31 + 21m 3s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 153 4199 930 00:57:46 + 21m 18s
MARCIN MARKOWSKI 154 4238 3290 00:57:51 + 21m 23s
TOMASZ KORCZAKOWSKI 155 4306 3328 00:58:04 + 21m 36s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 156 4309 3329 00:58:05 + 21m 37s
MACIEJ PODOLAK 157 4321 3337 00:58:07 + 21m 39s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 158 4323 3339 00:58:07 + 21m 39s
PIOTR NAGLER 159 4331 3345 00:58:08 + 21m 40s
EWA URBAŃCZYK 160 4563 1087 00:58:59 + 22m 31s
KRYSTIAN SETERA 161 4594 3492 00:59:05 + 22m 37s
GIACOMO BRANGI 162 4596 3494 00:59:06 + 22m 38s
ARKADIUSZ GLINKA 163 4605 3500 00:59:08 + 22m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 164 4613 3503 00:59:09 + 22m 41s
KONRAD HABIT 165 4690 3550 00:59:25 + 22m 57s
MAGDALENA SKORNIEWSKA 166 4733 1162 00:59:33 + 23m 5s
ALEKSANDER KIESZEK 167 4764 3589 00:59:39 + 23m 11s
GRAŻYNA SZOSTEK 168 4783 1183 00:59:43 + 23m 15s
MARCIN BĄK 169 4806 3615 00:59:47 + 23m 19s
DOROTA MAZUREK 170 4855 1225 00:59:58 + 23m 30s
IZABELLA SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA 171 4899 1243 01:00:09 + 23m 41s
KATARZYNA BŁĘDOWSKA 172 4941 1265 01:00:17 + 23m 49s
IZABELA URBAŃSKA 173 4982 1284 01:00:28 + 24m
JACEK MAŁECKI 174 5027 3726 01:00:40 + 24m 12s
WIOLETTA IDASZAK 175 5052 1313 01:00:47 + 24m 19s
AGA TOMKIEWICZ 176 5063 1319 01:00:48 + 24m 20s
JOANNA FRĄTCZAK - KAZANA 177 5087 1336 01:00:53 + 24m 25s
ROBERT PESZYNSKI 178 5091 3754 01:00:54 + 24m 26s
BARTOSZ HOŃSKI 179 5108 3766 01:00:58 + 24m 30s
MARCIN GONCIARZ 180 5137 3780 01:01:04 + 24m 36s
SEBASTIAN ZARENKIEWICZ 181 5162 3793 01:01:12 + 24m 44s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 182 5168 1373 01:01:14 + 24m 46s
AGNIESZKA ORYSIAK 183 5187 1384 01:01:20 + 24m 52s
MONIKA WOŁOSZYK 184 5212 1399 01:01:23 + 24m 55s
MAŁGORZATA JAGODZIŃSKA 185 5265 1425 01:01:35 + 25m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BOROWY 186 5303 3862 01:01:41 + 25m 13s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 187 5354 3878 01:01:55 + 25m 27s
BARBARA GRZEŚKOWIAK 188 5365 1483 01:02:00 + 25m 32s
TSERENDEMBEREL SUKHEE 189 5371 3886 01:02:02 + 25m 34s
PIOTR STAŃKO 190 5392 3898 01:02:08 + 25m 40s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 191 5427 1512 01:02:17 + 25m 49s
MAJA SŁUGOCKA 192 5435 1517 01:02:20 + 25m 52s
MAŁGORZATA EULL 193 5474 1539 01:02:31 + 26m 3s
JUSTYNA ŁOBODZIŃSKA 194 5489 1552 01:02:35 + 26m 7s
MICHAŁ SIERAKOWSKI 195 5524 3955 01:02:44 + 26m 16s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 196 5568 3975 01:02:57 + 26m 29s
PRZEMEK PIETREWICZ 197 5595 3987 01:03:03 + 26m 35s
KASIA FABIANSKA 198 5599 1610 01:03:03 + 26m 35s
JACEK SZOJDA 199 5605 3994 01:03:05 + 26m 37s
JOANNA OWCZAREK 200 5643 1629 01:03:15 + 26m 47s
BOŻENA PYSZNIEWSKA 201 5710 1668 01:03:32 + 27m 4s
MAREK STYŚ 202 5719 4046 01:03:36 + 27m 8s
SEBASTIAN PADZIK 203 5740 4057 01:03:43 + 27m 15s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 204 5781 4078 01:03:58 + 27m 30s
SYLWIA MROWIEC 205 5819 1721 01:04:12 + 27m 44s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 206 5855 4113 01:04:24 + 27m 56s
ANDRZEJ JURCZAK 207 5879 4125 01:04:34 + 28m 6s
JOANNA BUGAJ 208 5978 1812 01:05:06 + 28m 38s
JAREK BARWIAK 209 6002 4179 01:05:13 + 28m 45s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 210 6024 1836 01:05:22 + 28m 54s
AGNIESZKA ZBIRAK 211 6044 1846 01:05:30 + 29m 2s
BEATA ZIEŃCZUK 212 6094 1876 01:05:46 + 29m 18s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 213 6096 1878 01:05:46 + 29m 18s
MAREK DRAPAŁA 214 6170 4252 01:06:10 + 29m 42s
ROBERT JORDAN 215 6196 4260 01:06:20 + 29m 52s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 216 6200 4262 01:06:21 + 29m 53s
MARIA HANDKE 217 6212 1945 01:06:27 + 29m 59s
MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK 218 6236 1957 01:06:34 + 30m 6s
AGNIESZKA GUZEK 219 6295 1993 01:06:55 + 30m 27s
ANETA MAŁKIŃSKA 220 6352 2026 01:07:18 + 30m 50s
DARIUSZ KANIA 221 6376 4333 01:07:25 + 30m 57s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 222 6389 2054 01:07:30 + 31m 2s
JOANNA OSYTEK 223 6472 2109 01:07:58 + 31m 30s
MAGDALENA KARCZEWSKA-WOŹNICA 224 6521 2143 01:08:13 + 31m 45s
WIOLETTA MISIAK 225 6558 2171 01:08:33 + 32m 5s
MARCIN ZAWADKA 226 6584 4396 01:08:46 + 32m 18s
IZABELA STĘPKOWSKA 227 6624 2217 01:09:12 + 32m 44s
PIOTR GUTT 228 6659 4420 01:09:28 + 33m
AGNIESZKA ZIĘDALSKA 229 6689 2258 01:09:43 + 33m 15s
MICHAŁ SOBOTKA 230 6701 4435 01:09:48 + 33m 20s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 231 6716 2274 01:09:55 + 33m 27s
IOANNA KOUTROUMPA 232 6724 2280 01:09:58 + 33m 30s
RENATA MUSIAŁ 233 6857 2365 01:11:21 + 34m 53s
MONIKA TOKAJ 234 6876 2381 01:11:30 + 35m 2s
MARTA BACHÓRZ 235 6901 2399 01:11:44 + 35m 16s
ANNA ZAMIAR 236 6932 2422 01:12:13 + 35m 45s
MACIEJ PAPKE 237 6956 4516 01:12:28 + 36m
MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI 238 6963 4518 01:12:33 + 36m 5s
PAULINA ASLANOWICZ 239 7041 2500 01:14:03 + 37m 35s
AGNIESZKA NOSEK 240 7094 2539 01:15:07 + 38m 39s
TOMASZ TOWARNICKI 241 7124 4564 01:15:42 + 39m 14s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 242 7127 2563 01:15:45 + 39m 17s
MONIKA MORAWIAK 243 7138 2571 01:15:55 + 39m 27s
DOROTA SLIWOWSKA-ZACKIEWICZ 244 7240 2640 01:17:50 + 41m 22s
EWA BAGIŃSKA 245 7249 2647 01:18:00 + 41m 32s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 246 7275 4613 01:19:04 + 42m 36s
BOŻENA CHRZANOWSKA-LALEWICZ 247 7297 2680 01:19:51 + 43m 23s
MARTA GNIŁKA 248 7369 2737 01:24:04 + 47m 36s
KAMILA NAGADUŚ 249 7380 2746 01:24:47 + 48m 19s
TOMASZ JĘDRAL 250 7437 4658 01:49:57 + 1h 13m 29s