Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 22:27:16 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MUNETAKE CHAEN 1 18 17 00:35:02
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI 2 59 56 00:38:10 + 3m 8s
RAFAŁ ŚLUSARSKI 3 63 60 00:38:16 + 3m 14s
RAFAŁ LATOSZEK 4 212 202 00:41:34 + 6m 32s
DARIUSZ KORECKI 5 222 212 00:41:44 + 6m 42s
TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ 6 255 244 00:42:09 + 7m 7s
SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI 7 276 264 00:42:24 + 7m 22s
MARIUSZ NAREWSKI 8 338 325 00:43:05 + 8m 3s
MICHAŁ REGIŃSKI 9 356 342 00:43:13 + 8m 11s
REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA 10 409 393 00:43:39 + 8m 37s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 11 424 408 00:43:50 + 8m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI 12 487 463 00:44:17 + 9m 15s
PAWEŁ POTURAŁA 13 528 501 00:44:31 + 9m 29s
TOMASZ LEŚNIAK 14 555 526 00:44:37 + 9m 35s
MAREK HIŻ 15 581 551 00:44:49 + 9m 47s
TOMASZ SIWEK 16 583 553 00:44:50 + 9m 48s
JACEK TYBURSKI 17 606 575 00:44:57 + 9m 55s
TOMASZ KACZOR 18 631 597 00:45:07 + 10m 5s
DANIEL FRĄC 19 646 610 00:45:14 + 10m 12s
IRENEUSZ TURLKI 20 700 657 00:45:31 + 10m 29s
PAWEŁ JEŻ 21 718 674 00:45:36 + 10m 34s
TOMASZ JÓZEFACKI 22 733 688 00:45:42 + 10m 40s
TOMASZ BURZYŃSKI 23 742 694 00:45:48 + 10m 46s
BARTEK BRZOZOWSKI 24 821 767 00:46:11 + 11m 9s
ANDRZEJ SASIN 25 904 842 00:46:43 + 11m 41s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 26 915 851 00:46:45 + 11m 43s
SŁAWOMIR CHUDZIK 27 926 861 00:46:47 + 11m 45s
MATEUSZ KACZMARSKI 28 1044 963 00:47:20 + 12m 18s
RADEK SEKUNDA 29 1067 984 00:47:26 + 12m 24s
PIOTR CZACHOROWSKI 30 1102 1016 00:47:36 + 12m 34s
ZBIGNIEW GUZIUK 31 1136 1046 00:47:43 + 12m 41s
TOMASZ JANUCHTA 32 1203 1109 00:47:57 + 12m 55s
ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI 33 1233 1134 00:48:07 + 13m 5s
AGOSTINO BONCI 34 1307 1198 00:48:29 + 13m 27s
PIOTR PIERZCHAŁA 35 1344 1232 00:48:36 + 13m 34s
ROBERT KUC 36 1453 1327 00:49:05 + 14m 3s
MONIKA MACIEJEWSKA 37 1531 142 00:49:19 + 14m 17s
MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI 38 1534 1392 00:49:20 + 14m 18s
SŁAWOMIR GÓRNIAK 39 1544 1402 00:49:21 + 14m 19s
ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI 40 1554 1411 00:49:23 + 14m 21s
MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI 41 1575 1429 00:49:26 + 14m 24s
PAWEŁ SZYMANIK 42 1602 1453 00:49:32 + 14m 30s
FILIP CZECHOWSKI 43 1617 1466 00:49:34 + 14m 32s
MICHAŁ FERLAS 44 1672 1511 00:49:46 + 14m 44s
MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ 45 1742 1572 00:49:58 + 14m 56s
KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI 46 1772 1596 00:50:04 + 15m 2s
ALEKSANDER ZACZYK 47 1827 1636 00:50:15 + 15m 13s
MONIKA MAŁAKOWSKA 48 1870 200 00:50:24 + 15m 22s
ADAM OZIMEK 49 1895 1692 00:50:32 + 15m 30s
MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON 50 1906 206 00:50:34 + 15m 32s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI 51 1936 1725 00:50:40 + 15m 38s
LESZEK GRZYBKO 52 1953 1739 00:50:44 + 15m 42s
ROMAN IGNASIEWICZ 53 1974 1754 00:50:49 + 15m 47s
ROMAN KAWSZYN 54 2011 1783 00:50:58 + 15m 56s
PAWEŁ GIZA 55 2037 1802 00:51:01 + 15m 59s
DARIUSZ SUTUŁA 56 2071 1830 00:51:08 + 16m 6s
BEATA GODLEWSKA 57 2095 243 00:51:13 + 16m 11s
TOMASZ MAŁECKI 58 2107 1861 00:51:16 + 16m 14s
MARTIN HOLZER 59 2111 1864 00:51:17 + 16m 15s
ALEKSANDER KROSZKIN 60 2166 1902 00:51:30 + 16m 28s
MAŁGORZATA MICHNA-BEDNRCZUK 61 2178 267 00:51:32 + 16m 30s
RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI 62 2184 1916 00:51:33 + 16m 31s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 63 2232 1956 00:51:42 + 16m 40s
JANUSZ GUTKOWSKI 64 2279 1992 00:51:56 + 16m 54s
SEBASTIAN SIEMASZKO 65 2284 1996 00:51:57 + 16m 55s
MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL 66 2328 2032 00:52:06 + 17m 4s
JAREK PYTKOWSKI 67 2342 2045 00:52:09 + 17m 7s
DARIUSZ SKROŚ 68 2362 2059 00:52:13 + 17m 11s
MACIEJ RZĄCA 69 2390 2084 00:52:19 + 17m 17s
ROBERT KSIĄŻEK 70 2392 2086 00:52:20 + 17m 18s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 71 2426 2113 00:52:25 + 17m 23s
CEZARY MĘDEL 72 2445 2128 00:52:28 + 17m 26s
RAFAŁ TYBURCY 73 2501 2175 00:52:40 + 17m 38s
RENATA GLIŃSKA 74 2519 335 00:52:44 + 17m 42s
PAULINA PILCH 75 2587 356 00:52:57 + 17m 55s
MIKOŁAJ DURASIEWICZ 76 2615 2255 00:53:02 + 18m
TOMASZ WOŹNICA 77 2617 2256 00:53:02 + 18m
PAWEŁ RYMAR 78 2622 2260 00:53:02 + 18m
TOMASZ BUDNY 79 2672 2298 00:53:11 + 18m 9s
JACEK WALCZAK 80 2673 2299 00:53:11 + 18m 9s
ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI 81 2680 2304 00:53:12 + 18m 10s
LESZEK KALINOWSKI 82 2727 2341 00:53:21 + 18m 19s
HUBERT MORDKA 83 2800 2397 00:53:36 + 18m 34s
WILLIE OVIEDO 84 2809 406 00:53:39 + 18m 37s
AGNIESZKA TOŁWIŃSKA 85 2814 410 00:53:40 + 18m 38s
KRZYSZTOF DZBAŃSKI 86 2816 2406 00:53:41 + 18m 39s
MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI 87 2886 2453 00:53:55 + 18m 53s
RAFAŁ RUSZTECKI 88 2898 2463 00:53:56 + 18m 54s
TOMASZ SMOKOWSKI 89 2900 2465 00:53:56 + 18m 54s
SYLWIA MŁODECKA 90 3013 464 00:54:14 + 19m 12s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIERCZEK 91 3040 2567 00:54:20 + 19m 18s
SŁAWEK STACIWA 92 3047 2571 00:54:21 + 19m 19s
JAROSŁAW ŁUGOWSKI 93 3137 2632 00:54:36 + 19m 34s
JANINA FORNALIK 94 3138 506 00:54:36 + 19m 34s
PIOTR MINASZ 95 3237 2690 00:54:55 + 19m 53s
KRZYSZTOF RYBAK 96 3314 2735 00:55:06 + 20m 4s
SEBASTIAN TUCHARZ 97 3394 2788 00:55:21 + 20m 19s
ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI 98 3424 2806 00:55:27 + 20m 25s
MARCIN JANIEC 99 3448 2820 00:55:30 + 20m 28s
EWA JATCZAK-LUKASIK 100 3460 632 00:55:33 + 20m 31s
FILIP LUKASIK 101 3468 2833 00:55:34 + 20m 32s
IRENEUSZ TATARA 102 3526 2875 00:55:43 + 20m 41s
KRZYSZTOF ZGLIŃSKI 103 3585 2907 00:55:50 + 20m 48s
MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA 104 3589 680 00:55:51 + 20m 49s
JULIA SKORUPSKA 105 3644 701 00:56:03 + 21m 1s
ANDRZEJ OSTROWSKI 106 3660 2954 00:56:06 + 21m 4s
KRZYSZTOF GĄSIOREK 107 3661 2955 00:56:06 + 21m 4s
ADRIAN MISZKIEŁO 108 3682 2966 00:56:11 + 21m 9s
WITOLD LELENTAL 109 3712 2981 00:56:16 + 21m 14s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA 110 3760 753 00:56:26 + 21m 24s
BEATA GAŁDA-PĘKAŁA 111 3785 766 00:56:29 + 21m 27s
MICHAŁ KOT 112 3890 3090 00:56:48 + 21m 46s
ARTUR GĄSIEWSKI 113 3897 3094 00:56:49 + 21m 47s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 114 3914 3107 00:56:53 + 21m 51s
MACIEJ HOCHMAN 115 3939 3122 00:56:57 + 21m 55s
EMILIA SZYBOWSKA 116 3952 822 00:56:59 + 21m 57s
MONIKA HAŁUPCZAK 117 3981 834 00:57:04 + 22m 2s
RONALDO FARRALES 118 3998 3155 00:57:09 + 22m 7s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 119 4092 3207 00:57:26 + 22m 24s
ARTUR CEBULSKI 120 4093 3208 00:57:26 + 22m 24s
MARCIN MRÓZ 121 4177 3256 00:57:41 + 22m 39s
AREK OSTRASZEWSKI 122 4200 3270 00:57:46 + 22m 44s
NORBERT PIWOWARSKI 123 4316 3334 00:58:06 + 23m 4s
ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK 124 4320 3336 00:58:07 + 23m 5s
DARIUSZ POCZEKALEWICZ 125 4332 3346 00:58:08 + 23m 6s
BART ZAST 126 4415 3392 00:58:26 + 23m 24s
MICHAŁ KACZYŃSKI 127 4425 3399 00:58:29 + 23m 27s
ANDRZEJ KOZIEJ 128 4445 3408 00:58:34 + 23m 32s
AGNIESZKA MATENKO 129 4470 1048 00:58:39 + 23m 37s
MACIEJ BĄK 130 4516 3452 00:58:48 + 23m 46s
DANUTA CHMIELARSKA 131 4518 1066 00:58:49 + 23m 47s
DARIUSZ DANIŁOWICZ 132 4536 3462 00:58:53 + 23m 51s
LIUDMILA STAYETSKAYA 133 4556 1082 00:58:58 + 23m 56s
ROBERT ŁUNIEWICZ 134 4573 3481 00:59:02 + 24m
DAMIAN MALINOWSKI 135 4584 3489 00:59:04 + 24m 2s
TOMASZ SZWAJKOWSKI 136 4598 3495 00:59:06 + 24m 4s
PAWEŁ ŁUKASIK 137 4610 3502 00:59:08 + 24m 6s
ROBERT LESZCZYŃSKI 138 4614 3504 00:59:10 + 24m 8s
JOANNA ANCZARSKA 139 4664 1134 00:59:20 + 24m 18s
WIOLETTA WŁOSIŃSKA 140 4681 1140 00:59:23 + 24m 21s
SEBASTIAN MOLEDA 141 4722 3568 00:59:30 + 24m 28s
ANDRZEJ POPIELSKI 142 4740 3576 00:59:34 + 24m 32s
MARIOLA SEKUNDA 143 4742 1166 00:59:35 + 24m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KOBIEROWSKI 144 4786 3601 00:59:44 + 24m 42s
MARIETTA OLSZAK 145 4818 1198 00:59:51 + 24m 49s
RENATA SONTOWSKA 146 4821 1201 00:59:51 + 24m 49s
MICHAL IWANEK 147 4902 3659 01:00:10 + 25m 8s
ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA 148 4954 1272 01:00:22 + 25m 20s
PIOTR NAROŻNIAK 149 4964 3689 01:00:24 + 25m 22s
MIROSŁAW MOZOL 150 4974 3694 01:00:26 + 25m 24s
ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI 151 5040 3734 01:00:42 + 25m 40s
IWONA SAFFARINI 152 5068 1323 01:00:49 + 25m 47s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 153 5093 3755 01:00:54 + 25m 52s
JANUSZ KALISZEWSKI 154 5115 3770 01:01:00 + 25m 58s
BEATA MALCHER 155 5126 1353 01:01:02 + 26m
TOMASZ RADWAŃSKI 156 5186 3803 01:01:20 + 26m 18s
KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ 157 5191 1387 01:01:20 + 26m 18s
MAREK MALUCHNIK 158 5274 3846 01:01:36 + 26m 34s
KATARZYNA OLAK 159 5295 1436 01:01:40 + 26m 38s
MAREK NAPIÓRKOWSKI 160 5455 3925 01:02:27 + 27m 25s
MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ 161 5528 1573 01:02:46 + 27m 44s
MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA 162 5560 1589 01:02:55 + 27m 53s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZ 163 5571 3978 01:02:58 + 27m 56s
KATARZYNA BULIK 164 5683 1654 01:03:25 + 28m 23s
KATARZYNA GRZYBOWSKA-TOMASZEK 165 5686 1657 01:03:26 + 28m 24s
MAŁGORZATA MAŁYSZ 166 5693 1660 01:03:26 + 28m 24s
MAREK RYBIEC 167 5725 4049 01:03:39 + 28m 37s
PAWEŁ BARYGA 168 5737 4055 01:03:42 + 28m 40s
BOGUSIA URBANIAK 169 5805 1711 01:04:08 + 29m 6s
KRZYSZTOF MOTYK 170 5815 4098 01:04:11 + 29m 9s
JOANNA WITKOWSKA 171 5816 1718 01:04:12 + 29m 10s
KAROL STOJAK 172 5881 4126 01:04:34 + 29m 32s
SŁAWOMIR MAGIERA 173 5927 4147 01:04:48 + 29m 46s
PAWEŁ LISEWSKI 174 5941 4154 01:04:54 + 29m 52s
DARIUSZ DZIUBEK 175 5942 4155 01:04:54 + 29m 52s
MONIKA POZNACHOWSKA 176 5959 1799 01:05:00 + 29m 58s
ANDRZEJ MAZUR 177 5994 4177 01:05:09 + 30m 7s
MIKOLAJ GAWRYLUK 178 6071 4210 01:05:38 + 30m 36s
ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI 179 6093 4218 01:05:46 + 30m 44s
JUSTYNA SŁOMKOWSKA 180 6148 1907 01:06:01 + 30m 59s
SYLWIA KAMIŃSKA 181 6158 1913 01:06:06 + 31m 4s
KATARZYNA ZBONIKOWSKA 182 6198 1937 01:06:21 + 31m 19s
MARIUSZ SZABŁOWSKI 183 6206 4267 01:06:25 + 31m 23s
AGNIESZKA KRÓLIKOWSKA 184 6255 1971 01:06:42 + 31m 40s
ANNA MEUNIER 185 6289 1988 01:06:52 + 31m 50s
IWONA MATYSIAK 186 6305 1997 01:06:59 + 31m 57s
MONIKA NOWAK 187 6353 2027 01:07:18 + 32m 16s
GRZEGORZ KANIA 188 6412 4344 01:07:39 + 32m 37s
JUSTYNA ZDROJKOWSKA 189 6461 2102 01:07:55 + 32m 53s
KATARZYNA KONDRACIUK 190 6500 2127 01:08:06 + 33m 4s
JOANNA SOKOLOWSKA-PRONOBIS 191 6541 2158 01:08:22 + 33m 20s
MAGDALENA SZABLEWSKA-GMEREK 192 6593 2194 01:08:52 + 33m 50s
BEATA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 193 6594 2195 01:08:52 + 33m 50s
PIOTR MAGALSKI 194 6597 4401 01:08:55 + 33m 53s
ROBERT MAŁAŻEWSKI 195 6619 4405 01:09:09 + 34m 7s
MONIKA PASIEROWSKA 196 6627 2220 01:09:15 + 34m 13s
MAŁGORZATA HOCHMAN 197 6699 2265 01:09:47 + 34m 45s
TOMASZ LITWINIAK 198 6710 4439 01:09:53 + 34m 51s
ELWIRA PITSCH 199 6828 2347 01:10:56 + 35m 54s
RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK 200 6831 4483 01:10:58 + 35m 56s
AGNIESZKA SZEWCZYK 201 6832 2349 01:10:59 + 35m 57s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 202 6837 4486 01:11:05 + 36m 3s
MONIKA MILWICZ 203 6852 2361 01:11:17 + 36m 15s
DOBROSŁAWA DZIURLA-ŻURAKOWSKA 204 6893 2393 01:11:39 + 36m 37s
ANNA KOZIARSKA 205 6915 2409 01:12:04 + 37m 2s
KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA 206 6944 2432 01:12:20 + 37m 18s
JAROSŁAW KIERKOWSKI 207 6947 4513 01:12:21 + 37m 19s
IWETA BURNA 208 6958 2442 01:12:30 + 37m 28s
MONIKA KLEPCZYŃSKA 209 6996 2468 01:13:14 + 38m 12s
AGNIESZKA GĄSOWSKA-FERDYN 210 7020 2485 01:13:43 + 38m 41s
EWA PILARSKA 211 7021 2486 01:13:43 + 38m 41s
ANNA PARJASZEWSKA 212 7045 2504 01:14:08 + 39m 6s
MARIUSZ KAROLEWSKI 213 7079 4554 01:14:46 + 39m 44s
ANGELIKA FIGLARZ 214 7213 2620 01:17:21 + 42m 19s
MONIKA ZABŁOTOWICZ 215 7272 2661 01:19:00 + 43m 58s
BEATA KUROWSKA 216 7281 2668 01:19:15 + 44m 13s
ANNA BOJANOWSKA 217 7371 2739 01:24:11 + 49m 9s
BEATA KURZEJA 218 7397 2756 01:26:21 + 51m 19s
ADAM GRABARA 219 7399 4643 01:26:53 + 51m 51s
IWONA JAKIMOWICZ 220 7404 2759 01:27:41 + 52m 39s