Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-21 02:34:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI 1 52 49 00:37:59
PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI 2 53 50 00:37:59
WOJCIECH GÓRNY 3 87 82 00:38:50 + 51s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 4 92 87 00:39:01 + 1m 2s
TOMASZ GOLEC 5 112 107 00:39:28 + 1m 29s
WOJCIECH JABŁONOWSKI 6 117 111 00:39:33 + 1m 34s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 7 135 129 00:39:51 + 1m 52s
RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI 8 254 243 00:42:09 + 4m 10s
MAREK DROZDOWSKI 9 274 262 00:42:22 + 4m 23s
DARIUSZ KOPACZ 10 291 279 00:42:36 + 4m 37s
MARIUSZ STASZCZUK 11 312 300 00:42:49 + 4m 50s
KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA 12 319 307 00:42:53 + 4m 54s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 13 321 309 00:42:57 + 4m 58s
MAREK WRÓBEL 14 359 345 00:43:15 + 5m 16s
ROBERT REWERA 15 440 421 00:43:56 + 5m 57s
BOGDAN SURDACKI 16 493 469 00:44:19 + 6m 20s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 17 507 482 00:44:25 + 6m 26s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 18 527 500 00:44:30 + 6m 31s
BOGUSZ OMYCKI 19 657 620 00:45:17 + 7m 18s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 20 667 628 00:45:20 + 7m 21s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 21 709 666 00:45:33 + 7m 34s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 22 722 678 00:45:38 + 7m 39s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 23 724 680 00:45:38 + 7m 39s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 24 725 681 00:45:38 + 7m 39s
CEZARY KOSEWSKI 25 743 695 00:45:48 + 7m 49s
AREK BRATOWSKI 26 756 707 00:45:51 + 7m 52s
TOMASZ MAYERBERG 27 785 734 00:46:01 + 8m 2s
MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC 28 786 735 00:46:01 + 8m 2s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 29 794 742 00:46:03 + 8m 4s
KAROLINA GRABOWSKA 30 930 67 00:46:48 + 8m 49s
PIOTR RUSAK 31 966 895 00:46:58 + 8m 59s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 32 991 917 00:47:04 + 9m 5s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 33 1030 950 00:47:16 + 9m 17s
RYSZARD SOBAŃSKI 34 1065 982 00:47:25 + 9m 26s
RAFAŁ JANOWSKI 35 1169 1076 00:47:50 + 9m 51s
ADAM BIERUT 36 1258 1158 00:48:14 + 10m 15s
JOAQUIN ALONSO 37 1457 1330 00:49:06 + 11m 7s
LUKASZ RAKOWSKI 38 1481 1350 00:49:09 + 11m 10s
PAWEŁ KONARSKI 39 1482 1351 00:49:10 + 11m 11s
WIOLA PLATA-PRZECHLEWSKA 40 1515 136 00:49:17 + 11m 18s
SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI 41 1518 1381 00:49:17 + 11m 18s
WOJCIECH LALEWICZ 42 1546 1404 00:49:21 + 11m 22s
WIOLETTA BECKER 43 1606 151 00:49:33 + 11m 34s
IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ 44 1620 1469 00:49:34 + 11m 35s
MARCIN WIECHA 45 1688 1523 00:49:49 + 11m 50s
AGNIESZKA RAJCA 46 1756 173 00:50:02 + 12m 3s
PIOTR MANISZEWSKI 47 1764 1589 00:50:02 + 12m 3s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAKOWSKI 48 1784 1605 00:50:07 + 12m 8s
DAMIAN KOZICKI 49 1825 1634 00:50:15 + 12m 16s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 50 1855 1661 00:50:21 + 12m 22s
MIROSLAW BAJOR 51 1879 1679 00:50:27 + 12m 28s
LESZEK KANIUGA 52 1913 1706 00:50:35 + 12m 36s
ROBERT MATYSIAK 53 1922 1715 00:50:37 + 12m 38s
PIOTR PAZDAN 54 2014 1786 00:50:58 + 12m 59s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 55 2034 1800 00:51:01 + 13m 2s
SIMONE DAVI 56 2043 1807 00:51:02 + 13m 3s
ROBERT TOKAJ 57 2048 1812 00:51:03 + 13m 4s
RAFAŁ FENIKOWSKI 58 2075 1833 00:51:09 + 13m 10s
SŁAWOMIR WASZCZUK 59 2078 1836 00:51:09 + 13m 10s
PIOTR NOWAK 60 2150 1892 00:51:27 + 13m 28s
ARKADIUSZ ROGOWSKI 61 2221 1946 00:51:40 + 13m 41s
WOJCIECH CIESIELSKI 62 2274 1989 00:51:54 + 13m 55s
WOJCIECH SASS 63 2353 2054 00:52:12 + 14m 13s
RAFAŁ FORKASIEWICZ 64 2397 2091 00:52:20 + 14m 21s
PIOTR BACZYŃSKI 65 2430 2116 00:52:25 + 14m 26s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 66 2446 2129 00:52:28 + 14m 29s
MIROSŁAW SUSKI 67 2451 2134 00:52:29 + 14m 30s
JENS CHRISTENSEN 68 2472 2152 00:52:35 + 14m 36s
MARIUSZ WAWRZYNIAK 69 2529 2192 00:52:45 + 14m 46s
JON GREEN 70 2533 2195 00:52:45 + 14m 46s
MONIKA FICOŃ 71 2563 346 00:52:52 + 14m 53s
ANDRZEJ DINIEJKO 72 2575 2223 00:52:55 + 14m 56s
GRZEGORZ RZEMEK 73 2635 2269 00:53:04 + 15m 5s
GRZEGORZ KAROLAK 74 2723 2338 00:53:20 + 15m 21s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 75 2756 2363 00:53:27 + 15m 28s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJAK 76 2787 2386 00:53:34 + 15m 35s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 77 2833 2415 00:53:45 + 15m 46s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 78 2916 2477 00:54:00 + 16m 1s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 79 2984 457 00:54:10 + 16m 11s
KONRAD KRASNODĘBSKI 80 3005 2544 00:54:13 + 16m 14s
RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI 81 3028 2559 00:54:17 + 16m 18s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 82 3073 2587 00:54:27 + 16m 28s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK 83 3078 2591 00:54:28 + 16m 29s
MARCIN PILARSKI 84 3107 2612 00:54:32 + 16m 33s
LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA 85 3136 505 00:54:36 + 16m 37s
DARIUSZ KARANDYS 86 3184 2659 00:54:46 + 16m 47s
LECH GARUS 87 3232 2685 00:54:54 + 16m 55s
RADOSŁAW SYLLA 88 3242 2692 00:54:56 + 16m 57s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 89 3261 558 00:54:57 + 16m 58s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 90 3401 2792 00:55:23 + 17m 24s
OLA WILIMSKA 91 3421 617 00:55:26 + 17m 27s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 92 3436 2811 00:55:29 + 17m 30s
ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY 93 3563 2894 00:55:48 + 17m 49s
MICHAL JANKOWSKI 94 3580 2905 00:55:49 + 17m 50s
BARTOSZ DUDZIŃSKI 95 3619 2929 00:55:58 + 17m 59s
JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI 96 3650 2947 00:56:04 + 18m 5s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 97 3716 2984 00:56:17 + 18m 18s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 98 3724 737 00:56:18 + 18m 19s
SŁAWOMIR ABRATKIEWICZ 99 3730 2990 00:56:19 + 18m 20s
KRZYSZTOF LEHMANN 100 3805 3031 00:56:32 + 18m 33s
MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA 101 3812 776 00:56:33 + 18m 34s
SŁAWOMIR BANACKI 102 3818 3040 00:56:33 + 18m 34s
JACEK JANICKI 103 3825 3045 00:56:34 + 18m 35s
MARCIN WAGNER 104 3842 3055 00:56:39 + 18m 40s
DAREK DRĄG 105 3861 3067 00:56:43 + 18m 44s
SYLWIA BIEGA 106 3942 819 00:56:58 + 18m 59s
JAKUB SZTEJNERT 107 3993 3153 00:57:07 + 19m 8s
CEZARY WITAS 108 4072 3194 00:57:22 + 19m 23s
BARBARA PERKA 109 4077 881 00:57:23 + 19m 24s
TOMASZ OLAK 110 4097 3210 00:57:27 + 19m 28s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 111 4108 3215 00:57:28 + 19m 29s
ALICJA MAJEWSKA 112 4138 906 00:57:34 + 19m 35s
KACPER LISOWSKI 113 4165 3247 00:57:39 + 19m 40s
BARBARA ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ 114 4229 943 00:57:49 + 19m 50s
ŁUKASZ ŁADA 115 4344 3352 00:58:11 + 20m 12s
MAGDALENA KORNASZEWSKA 116 4345 993 00:58:11 + 20m 12s
MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA 117 4364 1003 00:58:17 + 20m 18s
ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA 118 4400 1020 00:58:24 + 20m 25s
RADOSŁAW DOMAN 119 4405 3383 00:58:25 + 20m 26s
GRZEGORZ KUBACKI 120 4413 3390 00:58:26 + 20m 27s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 121 4452 1039 00:58:36 + 20m 37s
MACIEJ MRÓWKA 122 4548 3469 00:58:55 + 20m 56s
PIOTR PRZYGÓDZKI 123 4555 3474 00:58:57 + 20m 58s
JOANNA MAZURKIEWICZ 124 4569 1091 00:59:01 + 21m 2s
JAVIER PARRADO 125 4675 3538 00:59:22 + 21m 23s
TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI 126 4709 3559 00:59:28 + 21m 29s
ANNA CICHOCKA 127 4716 1153 00:59:29 + 21m 30s
PIOTR CICHOCKI 128 4717 3564 00:59:29 + 21m 30s
DAMIAN ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ 129 4809 3616 00:59:48 + 21m 49s
SLAWOMIR BARANOWSKI 130 4857 3632 00:59:59 + 22m
AGNIESZKA KOC 131 4859 1226 00:59:59 + 22m
PIOTR MAŁECKI 132 4892 3652 01:00:07 + 22m 8s
PIOTR ZIĘBA 133 4929 3669 01:00:14 + 22m 15s
GRZEGORZ MOLAK 134 4949 3681 01:00:20 + 22m 21s
JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA 135 4985 1285 01:00:28 + 22m 29s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 136 4986 1286 01:00:29 + 22m 30s
ANDRZEJ SMAK 137 4988 3702 01:00:29 + 22m 30s
ELEONORA GÓRSKA 138 5113 1345 01:00:59 + 23m
TOMASZ WROBEL 139 5176 3798 01:01:16 + 23m 17s
KWACZYŃSKA MARZENA 140 5299 1439 01:01:40 + 23m 41s
ANDRZEJ FOLGA 141 5402 3906 01:02:11 + 24m 12s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 142 5437 1518 01:02:20 + 24m 21s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 143 5479 1544 01:02:33 + 24m 34s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 144 5487 3937 01:02:35 + 24m 36s
MACIEJ BEREK 145 5531 3957 01:02:46 + 24m 47s
BOŻENA ORCZYK 146 5565 1592 01:02:57 + 24m 58s
MONIKA OSTROWSKA 147 5567 1593 01:02:57 + 24m 58s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 148 5570 3977 01:02:58 + 24m 59s
ARKADIUSZ SMAGA 149 5592 3985 01:03:03 + 25m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC 150 5673 4025 01:03:23 + 25m 24s
TOMASZ MAŁECKI 151 5696 4035 01:03:27 + 25m 28s
KATARZYNA GARBACZ 152 5703 1664 01:03:30 + 25m 31s
ILONA ANNA DZICZEK 153 5714 1671 01:03:34 + 25m 35s
SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ 154 5726 4050 01:03:39 + 25m 40s
MAGDALENA SAKOWICZ 155 5766 1696 01:03:53 + 25m 54s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 156 5823 1723 01:04:13 + 26m 14s
MACIEJ PRZYBYLSKI 157 5839 4108 01:04:18 + 26m 19s
EWA SZYMAŃSKA 158 5865 1748 01:04:28 + 26m 29s
KATARZYNA BAR 159 5932 1784 01:04:50 + 26m 51s
URSZULA MAZUR 160 5984 1817 01:05:07 + 27m 8s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 161 6106 4225 01:05:50 + 27m 51s
IZABELLA POLAK 162 6154 1911 01:06:02 + 28m 3s
PAWEŁ TUREK 163 6166 4249 01:06:08 + 28m 9s
MONIKA KORN - PARASIEWICZ 164 6190 1933 01:06:17 + 28m 18s
MARCIN BRUDNOWSKI 165 6283 4298 01:06:51 + 28m 52s
MARZENA TRYKACZ 166 6297 1994 01:06:56 + 28m 57s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 167 6403 4340 01:07:36 + 29m 37s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA 168 6406 2065 01:07:37 + 29m 38s
JOANNA BODALSKA 169 6445 2092 01:07:50 + 29m 51s
ANGELA KNOTT 170 6446 2093 01:07:50 + 29m 51s
JACEK BODALSKI 171 6454 4359 01:07:52 + 29m 53s
JOANNA BAJER 172 6576 2187 01:08:41 + 30m 42s
SEBASTIAN BAŃKOWSKI 173 6580 4393 01:08:45 + 30m 46s
MACIEJ SOLAREK 174 6595 4400 01:08:53 + 30m 54s
WOJTEK ZIEMIŃSKI 175 6621 4407 01:09:11 + 31m 12s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIDERSKI 176 6633 4412 01:09:18 + 31m 19s
KRZYSZTOF JAROCIŃŚKI 177 6662 4421 01:09:30 + 31m 31s
MARK SLODAN 178 6679 4428 01:09:40 + 31m 41s
TOMASZ MROWKA 179 6719 4443 01:09:56 + 31m 57s
WIOLETTA CZAJKOWSKA 180 6744 2294 01:10:12 + 32m 13s
DOROTA JÓZWIK 181 6747 2296 01:10:14 + 32m 15s
IWONA OSTROWSKA 182 6817 2340 01:10:49 + 32m 50s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 183 6898 4501 01:11:44 + 33m 45s
RENATA GRZYWACZ 184 6913 2407 01:12:00 + 34m 1s
MARCIN REMBERK 185 6952 4514 01:12:25 + 34m 26s
AGNIESZKA ŁACH 186 6984 2460 01:13:06 + 35m 7s
MARCIN REPETOWSKI 187 7046 4542 01:14:10 + 36m 11s
MONIKA PELSZYK 188 7091 2536 01:15:00 + 37m 1s
MARIA SOBANSKA 189 7105 2548 01:15:23 + 37m 24s
GRAŻYNA ZABŁOCKA 190 7121 2558 01:15:38 + 37m 39s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 191 7134 4567 01:15:53 + 37m 54s
AGNIESZKA FIT 192 7137 2570 01:15:55 + 37m 56s
KATARZYNA WILK 193 7154 2583 01:16:18 + 38m 19s
JUSTYNA PIOTROWSKA 194 7172 2592 01:16:33 + 38m 34s
BEATA SKURA 195 7174 2594 01:16:34 + 38m 35s
IWONA SYNOWIEC 196 7372 2740 01:24:15 + 46m 16s
PIOTR KOZON 197 7374 4633 01:24:38 + 46m 39s