Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 20:06:54 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ LIPIEC 1 21 20 00:35:59
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 2 27 26 00:36:09 + 10s
PIOTR ŁOMIAK 3 85 80 00:38:48 + 2m 49s
DANIEL COUSENS 4 179 170 00:40:48 + 4m 49s
DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ 5 397 381 00:43:32 + 7m 33s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 6 412 396 00:43:42 + 7m 43s
JAROSŁAW MACIOSZEK 7 419 403 00:43:48 + 7m 49s
JACEK DZIADAK 8 444 425 00:43:59 + 8m
BARTEK FUKIET 9 467 446 00:44:09 + 8m 10s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 10 476 454 00:44:12 + 8m 13s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 11 564 534 00:44:43 + 8m 44s
JACEK RYBARCZYK 12 676 636 00:45:23 + 9m 24s
WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ 13 711 668 00:45:34 + 9m 35s
MAREK TUROWSKI 14 754 705 00:45:51 + 9m 52s
ARTUR ANDRUSIAK 15 765 715 00:45:54 + 9m 55s
JAKUB JEZIERSKI 16 800 748 00:46:05 + 10m 6s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 17 829 773 00:46:15 + 10m 16s
TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 18 838 782 00:46:18 + 10m 19s
SYLWESTER SĄGOL 19 854 798 00:46:25 + 10m 26s
GRZEGORZ SIOCH 20 870 812 00:46:29 + 10m 30s
MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI 21 952 881 00:46:55 + 10m 56s
ARTUR GOLIŃSKI 22 1069 986 00:47:26 + 11m 27s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 23 1080 996 00:47:29 + 11m 30s
ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY 24 1094 1009 00:47:34 + 11m 35s
DARIUSZ BAGNICKI 25 1123 1034 00:47:40 + 11m 41s
ROBERT SIWAK 26 1282 1178 00:48:20 + 12m 21s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 27 1301 1192 00:48:27 + 12m 28s
ANDRZEJ ZALIWSKI 28 1346 1234 00:48:37 + 12m 38s
TOMASZ WITKOWSKI 29 1361 1248 00:48:41 + 12m 42s
GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN 30 1376 1260 00:48:45 + 12m 46s
MARCIN SŁAWIŃSKI 31 1394 1274 00:48:50 + 12m 51s
TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 32 1401 1279 00:48:51 + 12m 52s
ROBERT FUTERA 33 1406 1284 00:48:52 + 12m 53s
ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI 34 1426 1304 00:48:57 + 12m 58s
ZBIGNIEW TUMIŁOWICZ 35 1445 1319 00:49:02 + 13m 3s
MACIEJ BIEŃKOWSKI 36 1535 1393 00:49:20 + 13m 21s
ROBERT ZATORSKI 37 1539 1397 00:49:20 + 13m 21s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 38 1652 1492 00:49:43 + 13m 44s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 39 1655 1495 00:49:43 + 13m 44s
WITOLD WINIARCZYK 40 1681 1517 00:49:47 + 13m 48s
ARKADIUSZ KŁOCZKO 41 1697 1532 00:49:49 + 13m 50s
JANUSZ RABSZTYN 42 1726 1558 00:49:54 + 13m 55s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 43 1733 1564 00:49:55 + 13m 56s
MONIKA SOBOTKA 44 1863 197 00:50:23 + 14m 24s
TOM KNUDSON 45 1901 1697 00:50:33 + 14m 34s
KRZYSZTOF STUS 46 1921 1714 00:50:36 + 14m 37s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 47 1992 1769 00:50:54 + 14m 55s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 48 1994 1771 00:50:54 + 14m 55s
ROBERT BOJANOWSKI 49 2030 1797 00:51:00 + 15m 1s
RYSZARD JANCZUKOWICZ 50 2089 1847 00:51:11 + 15m 12s
MARTA PORUSZEK 51 2134 254 00:51:23 + 15m 24s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 52 2145 1888 00:51:26 + 15m 27s
PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI 53 2187 1919 00:51:34 + 15m 35s
MARCIN SZCZĘSNY 54 2202 1931 00:51:37 + 15m 38s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 55 2220 1945 00:51:40 + 15m 41s
MARCIN SADLEJ 56 2301 2009 00:52:00 + 16m 1s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 57 2365 2062 00:52:14 + 16m 15s
PIOTR OLAK 58 2393 2087 00:52:20 + 16m 21s
SZYMON PRZYBYLAK 59 2437 2122 00:52:28 + 16m 29s
BOGDAN BRODACKI 60 2484 2162 00:52:36 + 16m 37s
ARTUR WIZA 61 2589 2232 00:52:57 + 16m 58s
GRZEGORZ FILIPEK 62 2596 2238 00:52:58 + 16m 59s
ADAM BARTOSIAK 63 2682 2306 00:53:13 + 17m 14s
PIOTR SĘK 64 2714 2331 00:53:19 + 17m 20s
DOMINIKA PRZYŁECKA 65 2767 396 00:53:29 + 17m 30s
ARTUR KORUMBEL 66 2839 2420 00:53:45 + 17m 46s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 67 2869 2441 00:53:52 + 17m 53s
BEATA TROCHIMOWICZ 68 2883 433 00:53:55 + 17m 56s
ARTUR PRZEWUSKI 69 2959 2508 00:54:06 + 18m 7s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 70 3010 463 00:54:14 + 18m 15s
ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK 71 3015 2550 00:54:15 + 18m 16s
JACEK CHWALIŃSKI 72 3027 2558 00:54:17 + 18m 18s
TADEUSZ BANACH 73 3030 2560 00:54:17 + 18m 18s
MACIEJ KLICH 74 3035 2563 00:54:19 + 18m 20s
WOJCIECH CICHY 75 3082 2593 00:54:29 + 18m 30s
KAZIK KLONECKI 76 3229 2684 00:54:53 + 18m 54s
MAJA GWIAZDOWICZ 77 3258 556 00:54:57 + 18m 58s
PIOTR SYTA 78 3290 2719 00:55:03 + 19m 4s
WOJCIECH GIL 79 3305 2728 00:55:05 + 19m 6s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 80 3311 579 00:55:05 + 19m 6s
KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA 81 3379 603 00:55:18 + 19m 19s
MAGDALENA PRĘDKA 82 3432 623 00:55:29 + 19m 30s
PAWEŁ KRYSTOWSKI 83 3458 2827 00:55:32 + 19m 33s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 84 3545 662 00:55:45 + 19m 46s
BEATA KOMAR 85 3610 687 00:55:56 + 19m 57s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 86 3611 2924 00:55:57 + 19m 58s
DARIUSZ CIESIELSKI 87 3678 2964 00:56:10 + 20m 11s
DANUTA MILLER 88 3761 754 00:56:26 + 20m 27s
MARCIN STASIAK 89 3804 3030 00:56:32 + 20m 33s
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 90 3862 3068 00:56:43 + 20m 44s
PAWEŁ PODWYSOCKI 91 3894 3092 00:56:49 + 20m 50s
MAREK SKOCZEWSKI 92 4073 3195 00:57:22 + 21m 23s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 93 4103 3212 00:57:27 + 21m 28s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 94 4135 3231 00:57:32 + 21m 33s
KRYSTYNA MRÓZ 95 4183 925 00:57:42 + 21m 43s
ARKADIUSZ SZEMATOWICZ 96 4185 3260 00:57:43 + 21m 44s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 97 4210 3276 00:57:47 + 21m 48s
MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO 98 4287 972 00:57:59 + 22m
ANDRZEJ MAKULINSKI 99 4305 3327 00:58:04 + 22m 5s
BEATA ROSŁOŃ 100 4374 1007 00:58:18 + 22m 19s
BARTOSZ ZDULSKI 101 4402 3381 00:58:24 + 22m 25s
JUDITH CLINTON JUDITH CLINTON 102 4475 1050 00:58:40 + 22m 41s
DOROTA BUKSOWICZ 103 4645 1122 00:59:16 + 23m 17s
MICHAŁ JĘDRASZCZYK 104 4669 3533 00:59:21 + 23m 22s
MAREK MISIAK 105 4816 3620 00:59:50 + 23m 51s
BEATA ABRAMCZYK 106 4844 1218 00:59:56 + 23m 57s
ARTUR LEŚKO 107 4861 3634 01:00:00 + 24m 1s
MIROSŁAWA WAJS 108 4881 1235 01:00:03 + 24m 4s
JACEK STEFANIAK 109 4968 3690 01:00:24 + 24m 25s
ELŻBIETA RUCIŃSKA 110 5023 1301 01:00:39 + 24m 40s
ROMAN RUCIŃSKI 111 5032 3729 01:00:41 + 24m 42s
DANUTA MAJEK 112 5198 1392 01:01:21 + 25m 22s
DOMINIK CLERC 113 5202 3809 01:01:22 + 25m 23s
AGNIESZKA KEMPISTY 114 5229 1407 01:01:29 + 25m 30s
MONIKA PEC 115 5247 1417 01:01:32 + 25m 33s
BEATA ZAWADZKA 116 5297 1437 01:01:40 + 25m 41s
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 117 5323 3867 01:01:48 + 25m 49s
MARCIN FORYS 118 5441 3920 01:02:21 + 26m 22s
GABRIELA STELMACH 119 5450 1528 01:02:26 + 26m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAWROŃSKI 120 5463 3930 01:02:29 + 26m 30s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 121 5505 1560 01:02:39 + 26m 40s
PAWEŁ HINC 122 5530 3956 01:02:46 + 26m 47s
ROBERT MITURA 123 5545 3964 01:02:51 + 26m 52s
MARCIN TARCZYŃSKI 124 5619 4004 01:03:09 + 27m 10s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 125 5659 4022 01:03:19 + 27m 20s
MICHAŁ KOSZADE 126 5679 4029 01:03:25 + 27m 26s
TOMASZ MAŁYSZ 127 5687 4030 01:03:26 + 27m 27s
BARBARA ŁAŹNIEWSKA 128 5732 1679 01:03:40 + 27m 41s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 129 5734 1680 01:03:41 + 27m 42s
BARBARA KURCZ 130 5753 1692 01:03:46 + 27m 47s
PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI 131 5789 4083 01:04:02 + 28m 3s
MAGDALENA JAROS 132 5859 1744 01:04:25 + 28m 26s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 133 5889 4130 01:04:36 + 28m 37s
ANNA WÓJCIK-MICKIEWICZ 134 5912 1773 01:04:42 + 28m 43s
ANETA MOTYKA 135 6030 1838 01:05:25 + 29m 26s
PAWEŁ RYCHCIK 136 6100 4221 01:05:48 + 29m 49s
RAFAŁ SEKUŁA 137 6142 4238 01:06:01 + 30m 2s
JAKUB GABRYŚ 138 6157 4245 01:06:06 + 30m 7s
MICHAL KULESZA 139 6168 4250 01:06:09 + 30m 10s
PIOTR WYLOT 140 6183 4256 01:06:15 + 30m 16s
JACEK SALAK 141 6203 4265 01:06:24 + 30m 25s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 142 6216 4268 01:06:28 + 30m 29s
MAGDALENA JÓŹWIAK 143 6322 2009 01:07:09 + 31m 10s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 144 6335 4321 01:07:14 + 31m 15s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 145 6360 4330 01:07:20 + 31m 21s
ALEKSANDRA BEDNARCZYK 146 6388 2053 01:07:29 + 31m 30s
MAŁGORZATA JANUSZ 147 6398 2060 01:07:32 + 31m 33s
AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA 148 6432 2081 01:07:44 + 31m 45s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 149 6497 4373 01:08:05 + 32m 6s
RENATA PERZYNA 150 6518 2140 01:08:11 + 32m 12s
MARCIN DYCHA 151 6534 4380 01:08:17 + 32m 18s
EWA MAKULINSKA 152 6535 2155 01:08:18 + 32m 19s
JUSTYNA SADOWSKA 153 6600 2199 01:08:56 + 32m 57s
TOMASZ MIERZWA 154 6738 4448 01:10:10 + 34m 11s
ROBERT PARZYCH 155 6756 4454 01:10:18 + 34m 19s
MAGDALENA WIZNER-WILCZEK 156 6784 2320 01:10:30 + 34m 31s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK 157 6795 4468 01:10:33 + 34m 34s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 158 6819 4479 01:10:49 + 34m 50s
LESZEK SZAFRANIAK 159 6969 4520 01:12:41 + 36m 42s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 160 6986 4526 01:13:07 + 37m 8s
DOROTA RADZIK 161 7081 2527 01:14:46 + 38m 47s
IRENA GBUR-TOWARNICKA 162 7122 2559 01:15:40 + 39m 41s
EDYTA NOWAK 163 7128 2564 01:15:46 + 39m 47s
MONIKA BIENIAS 164 7160 2588 01:16:23 + 40m 24s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 165 7179 4582 01:16:40 + 40m 41s
ANNA GAJEWSKA 166 7227 2630 01:17:39 + 41m 40s
GABRIELA ŻURAWKA 167 7418 2770 01:29:24 + 53m 25s