Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 19:54:17 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SŁAWEK SURMACZ 1 96 91 00:39:08
TOMASZ SINKIEWICZ 2 107 102 00:39:23 + 15s
MAREK NOWAK 3 148 142 00:40:08 + 1m
JAROSŁAW ONYSZCZUK 4 155 149 00:40:18 + 1m 10s
WIESLAW BAR 5 269 257 00:42:19 + 3m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KUKLA 6 286 274 00:42:33 + 3m 25s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 7 306 294 00:42:45 + 3m 37s
WOJCIECH STRAS 8 559 530 00:44:40 + 5m 32s
TADEUSZ GÓRAL 9 689 647 00:45:28 + 6m 20s
PAWEŁ WEREDA 10 775 725 00:45:59 + 6m 51s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 11 957 886 00:46:55 + 7m 47s
MACIEJ KIETLIŃSKI 12 963 892 00:46:57 + 7m 49s
PIOTR MILLER 13 983 910 00:47:02 + 7m 54s
PIOTR SALAK 14 1110 1024 00:47:38 + 8m 30s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 15 1156 1064 00:47:47 + 8m 39s
ALEKSANDR BALASHOV 16 1163 1070 00:47:48 + 8m 40s
KRZYSZTOF BARYŁOWSKI 17 1189 1095 00:47:54 + 8m 46s
KONRAD PIASECKI 18 1302 1193 00:48:27 + 9m 19s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 19 1327 1216 00:48:33 + 9m 25s
ANDRZEJ OPADCZUK 20 1354 1242 00:48:39 + 9m 31s
KRZYSZTOF KORGUL 21 1435 1312 00:49:00 + 9m 52s
MAREK MASTALERZ 22 1467 1337 00:49:07 + 9m 59s
PIOTR PIĄTKIEWICZ 23 1519 1382 00:49:17 + 10m 9s
MARCIN ŻABCZYŃSKI 24 1553 1410 00:49:22 + 10m 14s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI 25 1589 1442 00:49:28 + 10m 20s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 26 1612 1461 00:49:33 + 10m 25s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 27 1636 1479 00:49:39 + 10m 31s
JACEK ANDRZEJEWSKI 28 1663 1503 00:49:44 + 10m 36s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 29 1682 1518 00:49:47 + 10m 39s
KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK 30 1689 1524 00:49:49 + 10m 41s
WOJCIECH RAKOWSKI 31 1783 1604 00:50:07 + 10m 59s
DOROTA KOSNO 32 1819 190 00:50:14 + 11m 6s
PAWEL KONIECZNIAK 33 1835 1643 00:50:16 + 11m 8s
MARCIN ZAMIAR 34 1852 1658 00:50:21 + 11m 13s
PIOTR PASTUSZKO 35 1893 1690 00:50:31 + 11m 23s
PAWEŁ HACHAJ 36 1907 1701 00:50:34 + 11m 26s
OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA 37 1952 214 00:50:43 + 11m 35s
TYMOTEUSZ PALECZNY 38 1961 1746 00:50:46 + 11m 38s
KRZYSZTOF BRONOWSKI 39 1987 1765 00:50:52 + 11m 44s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 40 2040 1805 00:51:02 + 11m 54s
JOANNA ZBOCH 41 2119 248 00:51:19 + 12m 11s
JACEK DUKAT 42 2179 1912 00:51:33 + 12m 25s
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 43 2190 1921 00:51:35 + 12m 27s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 44 2321 2026 00:52:04 + 12m 56s
GRZEGORZ SKRZYPEK 45 2337 2040 00:52:08 + 13m
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 46 2349 2051 00:52:11 + 13m 3s
PIOTR ROSA 47 2360 2057 00:52:12 + 13m 4s
MACIEJ KACPRZAK 48 2367 2064 00:52:14 + 13m 6s
ROBERT JESIOŁOWSKI 49 2403 2095 00:52:22 + 13m 14s
BOGDAN BAJAK 50 2624 2261 00:53:02 + 13m 54s
PIOTR GOLOS 51 2876 2446 00:53:54 + 14m 46s
PIOTR SĘDEK 52 2911 2473 00:53:58 + 14m 50s
PIOTR SIWEK 53 2976 2521 00:54:09 + 15m 1s
BOŻENA NOWAK 54 3019 467 00:54:16 + 15m 8s
PIOTR NIEWIADOMSKI 55 3061 2582 00:54:24 + 15m 16s
JAREK CĘCELEWSKI 56 3125 2623 00:54:34 + 15m 26s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 57 3303 2727 00:55:05 + 15m 57s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 58 3413 2799 00:55:25 + 16m 17s
MARTINA RUDDY-ZAŁUSKA 59 3434 624 00:55:29 + 16m 21s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 60 3586 2908 00:55:50 + 16m 42s
KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ 61 3649 703 00:56:04 + 16m 56s
PAWEŁ ROZPIÓRSKI 62 3714 2982 00:56:16 + 17m 8s
MARIUSZ OSINSKI 63 3737 2995 00:56:20 + 17m 12s
OLIVIER DAL VECCHIO 64 3802 3029 00:56:32 + 17m 24s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 65 3824 3044 00:56:34 + 17m 26s
MAREK PASTUSZKA 66 3847 3060 00:56:40 + 17m 32s
KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI 67 3928 3116 00:56:55 + 17m 47s
KATARZYNA DRABOT 68 4030 856 00:57:14 + 18m 6s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 69 4032 3176 00:57:14 + 18m 6s
ANDRZEJ KOCHAŃSKI 70 4034 3178 00:57:14 + 18m 6s
MAREK JAZDZYK 71 4122 3225 00:57:30 + 18m 22s
TOMASZ JURDZIŃSKI 72 4191 3263 00:57:44 + 18m 36s
RENATA WOJNOWSKA 73 4352 996 00:58:14 + 19m 6s
ROBERT HERMANOWSKI 74 4396 3380 00:58:23 + 19m 15s
PIOTR JASIAK 75 4478 3427 00:58:40 + 19m 32s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 76 4480 3428 00:58:40 + 19m 32s
MALGORZATA AGATA GRZELAKOWSKA 77 4493 1056 00:58:43 + 19m 35s
MONIKA RUTKA - ŻUK 78 4522 1069 00:58:50 + 19m 42s
AGNIESZKA OKOŃSKA 79 4566 1089 00:58:59 + 19m 51s
BEATA KLONECKA 80 4836 1212 00:59:55 + 20m 47s
KRYSTYNA RUDNICKA 81 4903 1244 01:00:10 + 21m 2s
RENATA KACZOR 82 4969 1279 01:00:24 + 21m 16s
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 83 4971 3692 01:00:25 + 21m 17s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 84 5010 3714 01:00:34 + 21m 26s
MARIUSZ ZAWIŚLAK 85 5048 3737 01:00:45 + 21m 37s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 86 5071 1326 01:00:49 + 21m 41s
LIDIA SOBANSKA 87 5084 1334 01:00:52 + 21m 44s
BEATA SZCZYPIŃSKA 88 5121 1350 01:01:01 + 21m 53s
KATARZYNA WOLNICA 89 5267 1426 01:01:35 + 22m 27s
TERESA ROSA 90 5325 1458 01:01:49 + 22m 41s
SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK 91 5337 3872 01:01:51 + 22m 43s
EWA WALKIEWICZ 92 5348 1472 01:01:53 + 22m 45s
AGNIESZKA KORZENIOWSKA 93 5521 1568 01:02:44 + 23m 36s
TOMASZ PISAREK 94 5543 3962 01:02:50 + 23m 42s
EWA WINIARCZYK 95 5627 1619 01:03:11 + 24m 3s
JOLANTA KLUSEK 96 5744 1686 01:03:43 + 24m 35s
IWONA WÓJCICKA 97 5897 1763 01:04:39 + 25m 31s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA - KOZIOŁ 98 5955 1795 01:04:58 + 25m 50s
JERZY FRĄCZEK 99 6152 4243 01:06:02 + 26m 54s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 100 6186 1929 01:06:17 + 27m 9s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 101 6225 4272 01:06:30 + 27m 22s
RAJMUND GARDZIŃSKI 102 6229 4275 01:06:32 + 27m 24s
TOMASZ RADECKI 103 6296 4303 01:06:56 + 27m 48s
LONGINA GIERSZEWSKA 104 6336 2015 01:07:14 + 28m 6s
MARZENA BAKIERA 105 6351 2025 01:07:17 + 28m 9s
IZABELA KOSTOWSKA 106 6364 2034 01:07:22 + 28m 14s
KATARZYNA SPRAWKA 107 6392 2056 01:07:30 + 28m 22s
EWA GABRYŚ 108 6409 2067 01:07:38 + 28m 30s
BEATA KRAWCZYK 109 6417 2071 01:07:40 + 28m 32s
DOROTA HALLER 110 6489 2120 01:08:02 + 28m 54s
KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI 111 6538 4382 01:08:20 + 29m 12s
ANNA OLCZYK 112 6543 2160 01:08:22 + 29m 14s
BEATA MARCIŃSKA 113 6604 2202 01:08:57 + 29m 49s
BEATA PIWKO 114 6762 2305 01:10:19 + 31m 11s
MONIKA HAMERNIK 115 6839 2352 01:11:06 + 31m 58s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 116 6865 2371 01:11:25 + 32m 17s
ROBERT CHWALOWSKI 117 6900 4502 01:11:44 + 32m 36s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 118 6977 4524 01:12:52 + 33m 44s
JOANNA LORENS 119 7156 2584 01:16:20 + 37m 12s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 120 7195 4589 01:17:04 + 37m 56s
BOGNA GAJ 121 7203 2612 01:17:14 + 38m 6s
ANNA KOWALSKA 122 7212 2619 01:17:19 + 38m 11s
AGNIESZKA CHODANIONEK 123 7262 2656 01:18:26 + 39m 18s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 124 7288 4614 01:19:30 + 40m 22s
AGATA NIEMCZYK 125 7327 2705 01:21:14 + 42m 6s
BEATA ZYBERT-WŁODARCZYK 126 7362 2731 01:23:18 + 44m 10s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 127 7394 2754 01:26:13 + 47m 5s
AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA 128 7396 2755 01:26:15 + 47m 7s
EWA ŁEBEK 129 7432 2777 01:41:54 + 1h 2m 46s