Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-05 20:37:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
CEZARY KMIEĆ 1 187 178 00:41:00
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 2 322 310 00:42:57 + 1m 57s
SIMON CLARE 3 406 390 00:43:39 + 2m 39s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 4 490 466 00:44:18 + 3m 18s
TOMASZ KANIA 5 661 623 00:45:18 + 4m 18s
JAN DE GROOT 6 741 693 00:45:47 + 4m 47s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 7 779 729 00:46:00 + 5m
JACEK SUCHOCKI 8 848 792 00:46:22 + 5m 22s
DARIUSZ CIACH 9 901 839 00:46:42 + 5m 42s
ALBERT BIAŁKOWSKI 10 903 841 00:46:42 + 5m 42s
MARCIN ORLIKOWSKI 11 961 890 00:46:56 + 5m 56s
MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA 12 1010 77 00:47:09 + 6m 9s
PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ 13 1048 967 00:47:20 + 6m 20s
PIOTR IWANOWSKI 14 1219 1120 00:48:01 + 7m 1s
BOŻENA FIAŁKOWSKA 15 1383 120 00:48:47 + 7m 47s
DAREK SZUSTAK 16 1414 1292 00:48:55 + 7m 55s
MAREK TUROS 17 1659 1499 00:49:44 + 8m 44s
MICHAŁ PANIĄCZYK 18 1850 1656 00:50:20 + 9m 20s
TOMASZ ŻUROWSKI 19 1869 1670 00:50:24 + 9m 24s
KRZYSZTOF BALA 20 1986 1764 00:50:51 + 9m 51s
DARIUSZ PAWLAK 21 2347 2050 00:52:11 + 11m 11s
GRZEGORZ ŁASZCZYK 22 2425 2112 00:52:25 + 11m 25s
GRZEGORZ KRUŻ 23 2633 2267 00:53:04 + 12m 4s
BOGUMIŁA GRABSKA 24 2640 367 00:53:05 + 12m 5s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 25 2740 2350 00:53:24 + 12m 24s
CEZARY ALBRECHT 26 2747 2356 00:53:25 + 12m 25s
JOHN DOWNEY 27 2852 2431 00:53:48 + 12m 48s
PAWEŁ GROT 28 2853 2432 00:53:48 + 12m 48s
PIOTR KIRYLUK 29 2888 2454 00:53:55 + 12m 55s
ANNA STOLARCZUK 30 3157 512 00:54:41 + 13m 41s
MARTA SIERPINSKA-KOPYT 31 3162 513 00:54:42 + 13m 42s
ANDRZEJ PYTKA 32 3292 2720 00:55:03 + 14m 3s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 33 3336 586 00:55:10 + 14m 10s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 34 3423 618 00:55:27 + 14m 27s
DARIUSZ POWROŹNIK 35 3442 2815 00:55:29 + 14m 29s
ROBERT OLESIŃSKI 36 3454 2824 00:55:31 + 14m 31s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 37 3472 2836 00:55:34 + 14m 34s
PATRICK ROESINK 38 3509 2864 00:55:41 + 14m 41s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 39 3559 2891 00:55:47 + 14m 47s
AGNIESZKA SILUK 40 3569 671 00:55:48 + 14m 48s
JOLANTA WASOWSKA 41 3570 672 00:55:48 + 14m 48s
IWONA DUDA 42 3622 692 00:55:58 + 14m 58s
ZBIGNIEW URBANEK 43 3723 2987 00:56:18 + 15m 18s
SYLWIA KUJAWA 44 3762 755 00:56:26 + 15m 26s
ARTUR PIETRUCHA 45 3816 3038 00:56:33 + 15m 33s
AGATA RUDNICKA 46 3829 782 00:56:35 + 15m 35s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 47 3838 3051 00:56:38 + 15m 38s
KRZYSZTOF SŁABOSZEWSKI 48 3901 3096 00:56:50 + 15m 50s
ARTUR GAŁĄZKA 49 3908 3102 00:56:52 + 15m 52s
DOROTA BACHANEK 50 3932 815 00:56:56 + 15m 56s
MAŁGORZATA JARMOŁOWICZ 51 4059 870 00:57:20 + 16m 20s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 52 4254 957 00:57:52 + 16m 52s
ZBIGNIEW CIUĆKA 53 4298 3323 00:58:01 + 17m 1s
MACIEK TARCHALSKI 54 4366 3362 00:58:17 + 17m 17s
ADAM KOWALCZYK 55 4407 3385 00:58:25 + 17m 25s
KRZYSZTOF BĄK 56 4438 3404 00:58:32 + 17m 32s
JAN POKŁADEK 57 4537 3463 00:58:53 + 17m 53s
JOANNA IWANICKA 58 4659 1130 00:59:19 + 18m 19s
ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ 59 4936 3673 01:00:16 + 19m 16s
RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK 60 4992 3706 01:00:30 + 19m 30s
PIOTR KONOPKA 61 5184 3802 01:01:19 + 20m 19s
MARIOLA OLESZYNSKA 62 5225 1404 01:01:27 + 20m 27s
DANUTA SUROWIAK 63 5363 1481 01:01:59 + 20m 59s
MONIKA LASZCZKA 64 5367 1484 01:02:01 + 21m 1s
TOMASZ KOSIK 65 5416 3912 01:02:14 + 21m 14s
MACIEJ DOWNAR 66 5618 4003 01:03:09 + 22m 9s
ROBERT MUSZAŃSKI 67 5690 4032 01:03:26 + 22m 26s
PIOTR KRYSTKIEWICZ 68 5723 4047 01:03:38 + 22m 38s
JACEK JANOWICZ 69 5729 4052 01:03:40 + 22m 40s
JOANNA KILKOWSKA 70 5956 1796 01:04:59 + 23m 59s
PAWEL ROSIAK 71 5989 4172 01:05:08 + 24m 8s
MAGDALENA PANIACZYK 72 5999 1822 01:05:13 + 24m 13s
DARIUSZ BYLINKA 73 6042 4197 01:05:29 + 24m 29s
MAREK GODEK 74 6224 4271 01:06:29 + 25m 29s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 75 6264 4290 01:06:45 + 25m 45s
ANNA ROSZCZYK-OGRODNIK 76 6311 2000 01:07:03 + 26m 3s
EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA 77 6373 2042 01:07:23 + 26m 23s
JOLANTA MOJSA 78 6378 2045 01:07:27 + 26m 27s
DANIEL MOORE 79 6426 4350 01:07:43 + 26m 43s
RAFAŁ MARKIEWICZ 80 6435 4352 01:07:46 + 26m 46s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 81 6474 2110 01:07:58 + 26m 58s
RENATA JESIOŁOWSKA 82 6484 2119 01:08:00 + 27m
JAROSŁAW TATAREK 83 6583 4395 01:08:45 + 27m 45s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 84 6598 2197 01:08:55 + 27m 55s
IWONA DRABAREK 85 6663 2242 01:09:30 + 28m 30s
AGNIESZKA ORLIKOWSKA 86 6677 2250 01:09:39 + 28m 39s
JOANNA FIKUS 87 6725 2281 01:09:58 + 28m 58s
AGNIESZKA GRZĘDZIŃSKA 88 6730 2283 01:10:00 + 29m
JAROSŁAW SZCZĘSNY 89 6781 4464 01:10:28 + 29m 28s
JOANNA MICHAŁOWSKA 90 6823 2343 01:10:53 + 29m 53s
MAREK LEWANTY 91 6941 4511 01:12:16 + 31m 16s
ANNA GAWŁOWSKA 92 6992 2464 01:13:11 + 32m 11s
MAGDALENA KŁOS-PODSIADŁO 93 7086 2532 01:14:54 + 33m 54s
BEATA SZUŁCZYŃSKA 94 7113 2553 01:15:28 + 34m 28s
JAROSŁAW PACEWICZ 95 7189 4584 01:16:52 + 35m 52s
LIDIA KABAT 96 7300 2682 01:20:09 + 39m 9s
JAROSŁAW PUŁAWSKI 97 7403 4645 01:27:30 + 46m 30s