Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2020-01-26 03:05:44 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 1 157 151 00:40:20
SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 2 204 194 00:41:24 + 1m 4s
ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI 3 230 220 00:41:50 + 1m 30s
KRZYSZTOF POWOLNY 4 381 366 00:43:24 + 3m 4s
PAWEŁ POMASKI 5 417 401 00:43:47 + 3m 27s
DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 6 651 615 00:45:15 + 4m 55s
ARTUR TRACZYK 7 692 650 00:45:29 + 5m 9s
JAROSLAW KAKOL 8 745 697 00:45:48 + 5m 28s
PIOTR JAREMEK 9 750 701 00:45:50 + 5m 30s
DARIUSZ KILJAŃSKI 10 913 849 00:46:45 + 6m 25s
ARTUR GORTYCH 11 940 872 00:46:51 + 6m 31s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 12 967 896 00:46:58 + 6m 38s
MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI 13 1036 956 00:47:18 + 6m 58s
ARTUR JADCZAK 14 1185 1092 00:47:52 + 7m 32s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 15 1243 1144 00:48:09 + 7m 49s
GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK 16 1303 1194 00:48:28 + 8m 8s
ROBERT NERYNG 17 1475 1344 00:49:08 + 8m 48s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 18 1580 1433 00:49:26 + 9m 6s
JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI 19 1709 1543 00:49:51 + 9m 31s
PETER MEYER 20 1851 1657 00:50:21 + 10m 1s
PIOTR KARAŚ 21 1924 1717 00:50:38 + 10m 18s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 22 2049 1813 00:51:03 + 10m 43s
DARIUSZ SIERADZ 23 2097 1854 00:51:14 + 10m 54s
WOJCIECH WALCZAK 24 2141 1886 00:51:24 + 11m 4s
AGNIESZKA PYZEL 25 2153 261 00:51:28 + 11m 8s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 26 2159 1897 00:51:28 + 11m 8s
ANDRZEJ BURZYŃSKI 27 2613 2253 00:53:02 + 12m 42s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 28 2696 2317 00:53:16 + 12m 56s
KRZYSZTOF SAJDAK 29 2854 2433 00:53:48 + 13m 28s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 30 2965 2513 00:54:08 + 13m 48s
ZENON SKIBIŃSKI 31 3072 2586 00:54:27 + 14m 7s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 32 3144 2637 00:54:37 + 14m 17s
MAREK SITKOWSKI 33 3204 2671 00:54:50 + 14m 30s
ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI 34 3301 2725 00:55:04 + 14m 44s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 35 3427 2807 00:55:27 + 15m 7s
JOANNA STASIUKIEWICZ 36 3527 652 00:55:43 + 15m 23s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 37 3684 718 00:56:11 + 15m 51s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 38 3694 721 00:56:13 + 15m 53s
NIKOS KALAITZIDAKIS 39 3781 3018 00:56:29 + 16m 9s
DOROTA PAWLIK 40 3787 767 00:56:29 + 16m 9s
PIOTR FOGEL 41 3810 3035 00:56:33 + 16m 13s
WOJCIECH ŚWIDERSKI 42 3826 3046 00:56:35 + 16m 15s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 43 4056 3188 00:57:19 + 16m 59s
WIOLETTA WOJCIECHOWSKA 44 4075 879 00:57:23 + 17m 3s
RENATA MILILCZAREK 45 4215 937 00:57:48 + 17m 28s
ANDRZEJ MOLSKK 46 4350 3356 00:58:13 + 17m 53s
KATARZYNA STRADZA 47 4464 1044 00:58:38 + 18m 18s
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 48 4608 3501 00:59:08 + 18m 48s
MAREK STOLARCZUK 49 4666 3532 00:59:20 + 19m
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 50 4692 3551 00:59:25 + 19m 5s
JOHN WARD 51 4775 3595 00:59:42 + 19m 22s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 52 4889 3650 01:00:05 + 19m 45s
PIOTR MAJCHRZAK 53 4905 3660 01:00:11 + 19m 51s
RENATA WILCZEK 54 4923 1257 01:00:13 + 19m 53s
AGNIESZKA ADACH 55 4932 1261 01:00:15 + 19m 55s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 56 5074 3746 01:00:51 + 20m 31s
ALDONA KORZENIOWSKA 57 5152 1364 01:01:10 + 20m 50s
ANNA JĘDRZEJCZAK 58 5196 1391 01:01:21 + 21m 1s
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 59 5211 3813 01:01:23 + 21m 3s
MAREK PAWLIK 60 5215 3815 01:01:24 + 21m 4s
IWONA OSOWSKA 61 5322 1456 01:01:47 + 21m 27s
ELA SZUSTER 62 5411 1501 01:02:12 + 21m 52s
HEINZ KRAUZE 63 5491 3938 01:02:36 + 22m 16s
EWA GÓRALSKA 64 5513 1564 01:02:41 + 22m 21s
ARTUR WIĄCEK 65 5842 4109 01:04:19 + 23m 59s
BEATA JASIENIECKA 66 5997 1820 01:05:10 + 24m 50s
JOANNA MATUSIAK 67 6021 1834 01:05:21 + 25m 1s
BEATA LECHOWICZ 68 6344 2021 01:07:16 + 26m 56s
BOGDAN KOMAR 69 6354 4327 01:07:18 + 26m 58s
EWA WIERZBICKA 70 6469 2106 01:07:57 + 27m 37s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 71 6513 4377 01:08:10 + 27m 50s
PIOTR MARCIŃSKI 72 6601 4402 01:08:56 + 28m 36s
ANNA SKOWYRA 73 6669 2244 01:09:32 + 29m 12s
BEATA FRĄCZAK 74 6674 2248 01:09:36 + 29m 16s
JOANNA NIECKARZ 75 6678 2251 01:09:39 + 29m 19s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 76 6717 2275 01:09:56 + 29m 36s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 77 6836 2351 01:11:03 + 30m 43s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 78 6838 4487 01:11:06 + 30m 46s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 79 6976 2453 01:12:50 + 32m 30s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 80 7026 4537 01:13:51 + 33m 31s
BEATA JUREK 81 7237 2637 01:17:48 + 37m 28s
MARIOLA PAWŁOWSKA 82 7247 2645 01:17:59 + 37m 39s
JACEK DĄBROWSKI 83 7274 4612 01:19:02 + 38m 42s