Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-26 00:22:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ KOTWA 1 37 34 00:37:26
ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI 2 162 155 00:40:27 + 3m 1s
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 3 210 200 00:41:28 + 4m 2s
JACEK SZYMURA 4 330 318 00:43:01 + 5m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK 5 407 391 00:43:39 + 6m 13s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 6 488 464 00:44:17 + 6m 51s
ROBERT SACHMATA 7 545 517 00:44:35 + 7m 9s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 8 643 607 00:45:12 + 7m 46s
ADAM PISKOREK 9 806 754 00:46:07 + 8m 41s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 10 1058 977 00:47:23 + 9m 57s
MAREK ZAGAŃCZYK 11 1128 1038 00:47:41 + 10m 15s
ANDRZEJ ŻYTKO 12 1178 1085 00:47:51 + 10m 25s
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 13 1218 1119 00:48:01 + 10m 35s
MIROSŁAW BUGAJ 14 1337 1225 00:48:35 + 11m 9s
MAREK GAŁUSZEWSKI 15 1431 1308 00:48:58 + 11m 32s
ADAM KULIK 16 1694 1529 00:49:49 + 12m 23s
ARKADIUSZ MICHALSKI 17 1912 1705 00:50:35 + 13m 9s
ARKADIUSZ MISZCZUK 18 1926 1719 00:50:38 + 13m 12s
KRZYSZTOF KOC 19 1999 1775 00:50:55 + 13m 29s
TOMASZ SZTYBER 20 2546 2206 00:52:48 + 15m 22s
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 21 2577 353 00:52:55 + 15m 29s
ANDRZEJ PRZYBYLSKI 22 2739 2349 00:53:24 + 15m 58s
MONIKA RENDECKA 23 2789 402 00:53:35 + 16m 9s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 24 2794 2391 00:53:35 + 16m 9s
ZOFIA KACHEL 25 2860 424 00:53:49 + 16m 23s
ADAM WILIMSKI 26 2954 2505 00:54:06 + 16m 40s
EWA ŁUNIEWSKA 27 3329 584 00:55:09 + 17m 43s
SŁAWEK GWIOŹDZIK 28 3553 2888 00:55:47 + 18m 21s
ROBERT BARTOLD 29 3578 2904 00:55:49 + 18m 23s
KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORSKI 30 3588 2909 00:55:51 + 18m 25s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA 31 3923 810 00:56:54 + 19m 28s
DARIUSZ PIĘTKA 32 3992 3152 00:57:06 + 19m 40s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 33 4010 3162 00:57:10 + 19m 44s
ANDRZEJ BURLITA 34 4013 3164 00:57:10 + 19m 44s
JAKUB WICHOWSKI 35 4038 3180 00:57:16 + 19m 50s
ROBERT WYRZYK 36 4064 3191 00:57:20 + 19m 54s
ROBERT TWAROWSKI 37 4087 3205 00:57:25 + 19m 59s
ZBIGNIEW PAWŁOWSKI 38 4216 3279 00:57:48 + 20m 22s
MIKOLAJ JASINSKI 39 4406 3384 00:58:25 + 20m 59s
BEATA KALBARCZYK 40 4432 1032 00:58:30 + 21m 4s
WALDEMAR GABARSKI 41 4457 3417 00:58:37 + 21m 11s
MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI 42 4500 3442 00:58:45 + 21m 19s
ADAM MALCZEWSKI 43 4501 3443 00:58:45 + 21m 19s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 44 4528 3458 00:58:51 + 21m 25s
IWONA LEONOWICZ 45 4704 1148 00:59:27 + 22m 1s
MAREK FERUŚ 46 4803 3612 00:59:47 + 22m 21s
DOROTA FABISIAK 47 5086 1335 01:00:53 + 23m 27s
ANDRZEJ KOSTARSKI 48 5114 3769 01:00:59 + 23m 33s
JOANNA KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA 49 5164 1370 01:01:13 + 23m 47s
ANNA ŁAGOWSKA 50 5210 1398 01:01:23 + 23m 57s
AGNIEWSZKA GARDYSZEWSKA 51 5423 1509 01:02:15 + 24m 49s
KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK 52 5709 4042 01:03:32 + 26m 6s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 53 5764 4069 01:03:51 + 26m 25s
JACEK SÓWKA 54 5856 4114 01:04:24 + 26m 58s
JUDYTA BANASIAK-SŁOMIANY 55 5868 1749 01:04:30 + 27m 4s
ROBERT DOMINOWSKI 56 5874 4123 01:04:32 + 27m 6s
KAMILLA GLINKA 57 5905 1767 01:04:40 + 27m 14s
AGATA CZYŻEWSKA 58 5998 1821 01:05:11 + 27m 45s
DOROTA PRZYBYLSKA 59 6057 1854 01:05:34 + 28m 8s
ANNA FIGURA 60 6065 1857 01:05:36 + 28m 10s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 61 6304 4308 01:06:59 + 29m 33s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 62 6313 2002 01:07:06 + 29m 40s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 63 6516 4378 01:08:11 + 30m 45s
AGNIESZKA BROJEK 64 6519 2141 01:08:13 + 30m 47s
ALICJA SUSKA 65 6542 2159 01:08:22 + 30m 56s
AGNIESZKA SYLWESTRZAK 66 6599 2198 01:08:56 + 31m 30s
MONIKA PRZYWARA 67 6709 2271 01:09:51 + 32m 25s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 68 6775 4462 01:10:24 + 32m 58s
EWA PREDKA 69 6789 2325 01:10:32 + 33m 6s
ZOFIA SZCZYPEK 70 6866 2372 01:11:25 + 33m 59s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 71 7027 2490 01:13:51 + 36m 25s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 72 7104 4557 01:15:20 + 37m 54s