Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 17:38:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEAN BRIGGS 1 167 160 00:40:31
JAROSŁAW DOMAGAŁA 2 238 228 00:41:57 + 1m 26s
SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 3 325 313 00:42:58 + 2m 27s
ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW 4 353 339 00:43:10 + 2m 39s
BERNARD FALIN 5 486 462 00:44:17 + 3m 46s
PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJ 6 574 544 00:44:47 + 4m 16s
JAROSŁAW PROKOPIUK 7 603 572 00:44:56 + 4m 25s
JONATHAN SIDDONS 8 613 582 00:44:59 + 4m 28s
ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI 9 720 676 00:45:37 + 5m 6s
JERZY TABER 10 763 713 00:45:53 + 5m 22s
JACEK OLSZEWSKI 11 817 764 00:46:10 + 5m 39s
ROBERT POTOCKI 12 953 882 00:46:55 + 6m 24s
ANDRZEJ KRZAK 13 1230 1131 00:48:06 + 7m 35s
RAFAŁ FERDYN 14 1249 1150 00:48:12 + 7m 41s
MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA 15 1251 1152 00:48:12 + 7m 41s
WOJCIECH STARZYŃSKI 16 1719 1553 00:49:52 + 9m 21s
PAWEL ELERYK 17 1750 1578 00:49:59 + 9m 28s
IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 18 1903 205 00:50:33 + 10m 2s
GRZEGORZ GRZESZCZUK 19 1914 1707 00:50:35 + 10m 4s
SŁAWOMIR SALWIN 20 1998 1774 00:50:55 + 10m 24s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 21 2200 1929 00:51:36 + 11m 5s
KUBA WALCZAK 22 2285 1997 00:51:58 + 11m 27s
PIOTR LOS 23 2503 2177 00:52:40 + 12m 9s
REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK 24 2687 2310 00:53:13 + 12m 42s
WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI 25 3068 2584 00:54:26 + 13m 55s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 26 3085 490 00:54:29 + 13m 58s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 27 3334 2749 00:55:10 + 14m 39s
DARIUSZ STRUGAŁA 28 3479 2841 00:55:35 + 15m 4s
ZYGMUNT DURDA 29 3483 2845 00:55:36 + 15m 5s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 30 3512 2866 00:55:41 + 15m 10s
KRZYSZTOF RUCIŃSKI 31 3715 2983 00:56:17 + 15m 46s
SŁAWOMIR PADUCH 32 3747 3000 00:56:23 + 15m 52s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 33 3819 3041 00:56:33 + 16m 2s
PIOTR KUSTOSZ 34 3907 3101 00:56:51 + 16m 20s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 35 3941 818 00:56:58 + 16m 27s
RENATA DEMIAŃCZUK 36 3996 842 00:57:08 + 16m 37s
RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI 37 4085 3203 00:57:25 + 16m 54s
JAROSŁAW BASIEL 38 4265 3304 00:57:56 + 17m 25s
BOGUSŁAW KOT 39 4382 3374 00:58:20 + 17m 49s
JOANNA STANISZKIS 40 4479 1052 00:58:40 + 18m 9s
DOROTA MAMAJ 41 4527 1070 00:58:51 + 18m 20s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 42 4532 1072 00:58:52 + 18m 21s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 43 4597 1103 00:59:06 + 18m 35s
MAREK KINDZIUK 44 4710 3560 00:59:28 + 18m 57s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 45 4773 3593 00:59:42 + 19m 11s
AGATA SACHMATA 46 4830 1208 00:59:54 + 19m 23s
KRYSTYNA LUDWIK 47 4957 1273 01:00:23 + 19m 52s
OLES YAKYMIV 48 5147 3786 01:01:07 + 20m 36s
JAROSŁAW PERZYNA 49 5175 3797 01:01:15 + 20m 44s
BEATA KOPCZYŃSKA 50 5273 1428 01:01:36 + 21m 5s
ROBERT HOJDA 51 5569 3976 01:02:57 + 22m 26s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIAK 52 5962 4161 01:05:00 + 24m 29s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 53 5964 1802 01:05:00 + 24m 29s
ANETTE TOMKIEWICZ 54 6009 1827 01:05:16 + 24m 45s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 55 6052 4201 01:05:31 + 25m
DOROTA IDZI 56 6189 1932 01:06:17 + 25m 46s
KRZYSZTOF FLIS 57 6197 4261 01:06:20 + 25m 49s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 58 6391 4336 01:07:30 + 26m 59s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 59 6649 4416 01:09:24 + 28m 53s
MARIOLA MUDZA 60 6711 2272 01:09:53 + 29m 22s
BEATA GĘCA 61 6863 2369 01:11:24 + 30m 53s
DARIUSZ CZAJKOWSKI 62 6919 4507 01:12:05 + 31m 34s
KASIA RYMAROWICZ 63 7185 2602 01:16:49 + 36m 18s
JOANNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 64 7187 2604 01:16:51 + 36m 20s
MARIUSZ BLACH 65 7398 4642 01:26:43 + 46m 12s
MAŁGORZATA WESOŁOWSKA 66 7419 2771 01:30:12 + 49m 41s