Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-06 11:28:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 170 162 00:40:34
SŁAWOMIR GĄSIOR 2 182 173 00:40:52 + 18s
BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW 3 186 177 00:40:59 + 25s
DARIUSZ FILIPCZUK 4 316 304 00:42:51 + 2m 17s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 5 534 506 00:44:32 + 3m 58s
SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI 6 566 536 00:44:44 + 4m 10s
SLAWEK SZCZĘSNY 7 629 595 00:45:06 + 4m 32s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 8 898 836 00:46:41 + 6m 7s
ROBERT KIERZEK 9 1034 954 00:47:17 + 6m 43s
PIOTR PYSZNIEWSKI 10 1280 1176 00:48:19 + 7m 45s
JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI 11 1486 1354 00:49:11 + 8m 37s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 12 1880 1680 00:50:28 + 9m 54s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 13 1905 1700 00:50:34 + 10m
PIOTR TOMSZYS 14 1966 1750 00:50:47 + 10m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 15 1971 1753 00:50:48 + 10m 14s
PIOTR METRYCKI 16 2235 1958 00:51:43 + 11m 9s
PIOTR WOJDAK 17 2458 2140 00:52:32 + 11m 58s
JANUSZ BURAK 18 2473 2153 00:52:35 + 12m 1s
JACEK WRZOSEK 19 2607 2249 00:53:00 + 12m 26s
ARMANDO BENAVIDES 20 2761 2368 00:53:28 + 12m 54s
KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI 21 2885 2452 00:53:55 + 13m 21s
MAREK SOWA 22 2968 2515 00:54:08 + 13m 34s
JACEK BIENIECKI 23 3031 2561 00:54:18 + 13m 44s
MIECZYSŁAW MYSTKOWSKI 24 3080 2592 00:54:29 + 13m 55s
RADOSŁAW NOWICKI 25 3140 2634 00:54:37 + 14m 3s
RAFAŁ CHOJNACKI 26 3235 2688 00:54:54 + 14m 20s
PIOTR MUZYCZAK 27 3288 2717 00:55:03 + 14m 29s
PIOTR ŚMIŁOWICZ 28 3606 2923 00:55:55 + 15m 21s
JAROSLAW SZALINSKI 29 3845 3058 00:56:40 + 16m 6s
ALFRED KRZĄKAŁA 30 3899 3095 00:56:50 + 16m 16s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 31 3953 3131 00:57:00 + 16m 26s
ADAM WOJDYŁO 32 3978 3147 00:57:03 + 16m 29s
EDYTA RATASZEWSKA 33 4011 849 00:57:10 + 16m 36s
GRZEGORZ BORKOWSKI 34 4018 3168 00:57:11 + 16m 37s
MAŁGORZATA AKSAMIRSKA-KALITA 35 4048 863 00:57:17 + 16m 43s
PIOTR SOŚNIERZ 36 4326 3341 00:58:08 + 17m 34s
MARZENA JADCZAK-PADAMCZYK 37 4355 998 00:58:14 + 17m 40s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 38 4357 3359 00:58:15 + 17m 41s
ADAM GNABASIK 39 4601 3497 00:59:07 + 18m 33s
DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK 40 4617 3505 00:59:11 + 18m 37s
DARIUSZ KOWALIK 41 4623 3509 00:59:11 + 18m 37s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOCKI 42 4627 3512 00:59:12 + 18m 38s
JERZY DANILCZUK 43 4683 3543 00:59:24 + 18m 50s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 44 4685 3545 00:59:24 + 18m 50s
BOŻENA ŚWIDERSKA 45 4729 1158 00:59:32 + 18m 58s
ARTUR KUBASIEWICZ 46 4996 3708 01:00:31 + 19m 57s
MAGDALENA KOWALSKA 47 5042 1308 01:00:44 + 20m 10s
DARIUSZ SADOCH 48 5255 3836 01:01:34 + 21m
ANNA BARBARA KUDER 49 5338 1466 01:01:52 + 21m 18s
PAWEŁ PRZEDPEŁSKI 50 5534 3958 01:02:47 + 22m 13s
REMIGIUSZ JANKOWSKI 51 5587 3983 01:03:00 + 22m 26s
JÓZEF NIEMIEC 52 5611 3998 01:03:07 + 22m 33s
ARTUR STANKIEWICZ 53 5758 4065 01:03:50 + 23m 16s
MIKHAIL ABYSHKIN 54 5791 4085 01:04:03 + 23m 29s
MONIKA RUSINEK 55 6214 1947 01:06:28 + 25m 54s
LECH DUNAJEWSKI 56 6266 4292 01:06:46 + 26m 12s
AGNIESZKA ORLIŃSKA 57 6321 2008 01:07:08 + 26m 34s
MAREK ZBOIŃSKI 58 6449 4355 01:07:51 + 27m 17s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 59 6465 4361 01:07:55 + 27m 21s
BOŻENA SCHEFFS 60 6507 2132 01:08:09 + 27m 35s
MAŁGORZATA BOROWSKA 61 6644 2230 01:09:23 + 28m 49s
BERNARD CICHOCKI 62 6761 4457 01:10:19 + 29m 45s
MACIEJ RAJMAŃSKI 63 6822 4480 01:10:52 + 30m 18s
IWONA OSTROWSKA 64 6897 2397 01:11:43 + 31m 9s
JUSTYNA MISIUREWICZ 65 6968 2449 01:12:36 + 32m 2s
ROBERT PODSIADŁO 66 7054 4545 01:14:23 + 33m 49s
AGNIESZKA MAŁOLEPSZA 67 7159 2587 01:16:21 + 35m 47s
DOROTA KASZCZEWSKA-STANEK 68 7184 2601 01:16:47 + 36m 13s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 69 7250 4603 01:18:04 + 37m 30s
EWA LITWIN 70 7283 2670 01:19:23 + 38m 49s
DOROTA OLENIUK 71 7335 2712 01:21:39 + 41m 5s
JAROSLAW KACZMARCZYK 72 7352 4629 01:22:52 + 42m 18s