Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-20 17:42:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 103 98 00:39:19
TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI 2 309 297 00:42:49 + 3m 30s
TONY DUCKWORTH 3 429 412 00:43:52 + 4m 33s
ZDZISLAW KACZYK 4 557 528 00:44:38 + 5m 19s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 5 633 599 00:45:07 + 5m 48s
ZENON OLSZAK 6 642 606 00:45:12 + 5m 53s
ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI 7 1025 946 00:47:15 + 7m 56s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 8 1124 1035 00:47:41 + 8m 22s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 9 1237 1138 00:48:08 + 8m 49s
DARIUSZ SZMEICHEL 10 1278 1175 00:48:18 + 8m 59s
GRZEGORZ GRZECH 11 1281 1177 00:48:19 + 9m
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 12 1289 1182 00:48:23 + 9m 4s
DOROTA SADOWSKA 13 1605 150 00:49:33 + 10m 14s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 14 1666 1506 00:49:45 + 10m 26s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 15 1696 1531 00:49:49 + 10m 30s
ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ 16 1710 1544 00:49:51 + 10m 32s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 17 1788 1608 00:50:08 + 10m 49s
MALGORZATA OKUN 18 2294 290 00:51:59 + 12m 40s
PETER MURFIN 19 2545 2205 00:52:48 + 13m 29s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 20 2948 2499 00:54:05 + 14m 46s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 21 3594 2913 00:55:52 + 16m 33s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 22 3598 2915 00:55:52 + 16m 33s
JACEK BĄK 23 3809 3034 00:56:32 + 17m 13s
MARIA TEICHERT 24 3851 789 00:56:41 + 17m 22s
ANDRZEJ OLCZYK 25 3884 3087 00:56:48 + 17m 29s
RAFAŁ MUDZA 26 3944 3125 00:56:58 + 17m 39s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 27 3972 3143 00:57:02 + 17m 43s
DOROTA ZAGONCZYK 28 4096 887 00:57:27 + 18m 8s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 29 4297 3322 00:58:01 + 18m 42s
ZBIGNIEW WILEŃSKI 30 4456 3416 00:58:37 + 19m 18s
DOROTA WAŃKIEWICZ 31 4504 1060 00:58:46 + 19m 27s
ADAM MAMAJ 32 4524 3455 00:58:50 + 19m 31s
RYSZARD KUDRA 33 4530 3459 00:58:52 + 19m 33s
MARKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 34 4553 3473 00:58:57 + 19m 38s
JACEK WĘCLEWSKI 35 5146 3785 01:01:06 + 21m 47s
MAREK PADAMCZYK 36 5224 3821 01:01:27 + 22m 8s
BARBARA REGULSKA 37 5284 1431 01:01:38 + 22m 19s
ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK 38 5453 3924 01:02:26 + 23m 7s
RENATA EWA BOMBOLSKA 39 5590 1606 01:03:02 + 23m 43s
PIOTR PUCZYŃSKI 40 5603 3992 01:03:04 + 23m 45s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 41 5641 1628 01:03:15 + 23m 56s
ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI 42 5774 4074 01:03:56 + 24m 37s
ROBERT KOSIM 43 5870 4120 01:04:30 + 25m 11s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 44 5995 1818 01:05:09 + 25m 50s
MAGDALENA KOROS 45 6520 2142 01:08:13 + 28m 54s
DANUTA JABCZYNSKA 46 6539 2157 01:08:20 + 29m 1s
BEATA ŚNIEG 47 6563 2175 01:08:35 + 29m 16s
JOLANTA MIKOŁAJCZUK 48 6702 2267 01:09:48 + 30m 29s
JADWIGA BORIŃSKA 49 6787 2323 01:10:32 + 31m 13s
JOANNA RZEPECKA 50 7239 2639 01:17:49 + 38m 30s