Aktualizacja: 2020-05-29 18:49:29 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ JAGIELSKI 1 42 39 00:37:39
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI 2 59 56 00:38:10 + 31s
JAREK RECH 3 149 143 00:40:08 + 2m 29s
JAKUB KAZMIERCZAK 4 223 213 00:41:45 + 4m 6s
JOLANTA ZWOLIŃSKA 5 235 225 00:41:53 + 4m 14s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 6 285 273 00:42:32 + 4m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 7 322 310 00:42:57 + 5m 18s
MARCIN SIERANT 8 445 426 00:43:59 + 6m 20s
MICHAŁ RAĆ 9 597 566 00:44:54 + 7m 15s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 10 725 681 00:45:38 + 7m 59s
MIKOŁAJ WIELGUS 11 888 827 00:46:36 + 8m 57s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 12 896 834 00:46:39 + 9m
PIOTR MILLER 13 983 910 00:47:02 + 9m 23s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 14 1093 1008 00:47:33 + 9m 54s
MARCIN DUDEK 15 1244 1145 00:48:10 + 10m 31s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 16 1323 1212 00:48:33 + 10m 54s
ŁUKASZ CEMBROWICZ 17 1396 1276 00:48:50 + 11m 11s
KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI 18 1836 1644 00:50:16 + 12m 37s
MIROSLAW BAJOR 19 1879 1679 00:50:27 + 12m 48s
ALICJA KĘPA 20 1933 211 00:50:39 + 13m
JOANNA KISIEL 21 2042 236 00:51:02 + 13m 23s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 22 2159 1897 00:51:28 + 13m 49s
TOMASZ CHYS 23 2237 1960 00:51:44 + 14m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI 24 2297 2007 00:51:59 + 14m 20s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 25 2298 291 00:51:59 + 14m 20s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 26 2365 2062 00:52:14 + 14m 35s
BEATA KUCIA 27 2471 320 00:52:34 + 14m 55s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYDATEK 28 2477 2156 00:52:35 + 14m 56s
RENATA PUCZYŃSKA 29 2515 332 00:52:43 + 15m 4s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 30 2668 2294 00:53:11 + 15m 32s
ARTUR ROMANIK 31 2920 2480 00:54:00 + 16m 21s
MAGDALENA KSIĄŻEK 32 2941 447 00:54:04 + 16m 25s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 33 3085 490 00:54:29 + 16m 50s
MARCIN PILARSKI 34 3107 2612 00:54:32 + 16m 53s
WOJCIECH WIĘCZKOWSKI 35 3354 2760 00:55:13 + 17m 34s
JACEK BOGDANSKI 36 3416 2802 00:55:26 + 17m 47s
CELINA BIELA 37 3798 773 00:56:31 + 18m 52s
JAN BARTKIEWICZ 38 3859 3066 00:56:43 + 19m 4s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 39 4032 3176 00:57:14 + 19m 35s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 40 4124 3227 00:57:30 + 19m 51s
DOMINIK STELMACH 41 4212 3277 00:57:48 + 20m 9s
ŁUKASZ PRASEK 42 4226 3286 00:57:49 + 20m 10s
DOROTA ŁOZOWSKA 43 4272 965 00:57:57 + 20m 18s
AGNIESZKA OPALIŃSKA 44 4288 973 00:57:59 + 20m 20s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 45 4297 3322 00:58:01 + 20m 22s
PIOTR SOŚNIERZ 46 4326 3341 00:58:08 + 20m 29s
ANETA GAJEWSKA 47 4554 1081 00:58:57 + 21m 18s
LUIZA PIEKARSKA 48 4654 1127 00:59:18 + 21m 39s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 49 4735 3573 00:59:34 + 21m 55s
MAGDALENA KOWARA 50 4808 1193 00:59:48 + 22m 9s
MAGDALENA WILCZYŃSKA 51 4876 1232 01:00:02 + 22m 23s
IWONA BARTNIK 52 5122 1351 01:01:01 + 23m 22s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 53 5233 3824 01:01:29 + 23m 50s
ARTUR SITAREK 54 5386 3894 01:02:06 + 24m 27s
JAKUB PINDARA 55 5405 3907 01:02:11 + 24m 32s
DANIEL DZIELECKI 56 5536 3959 01:02:47 + 25m 8s
SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK 57 5806 4095 01:04:09 + 26m 30s
KINGA JELEŃ 58 5882 1756 01:04:34 + 26m 55s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 59 6137 1900 01:05:59 + 28m 20s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 60 6345 4324 01:07:16 + 29m 37s
DARIUSZ KANIA 61 6376 4333 01:07:25 + 29m 46s
ELŻBIETA GAWŁOWSKA 62 6444 2091 01:07:49 + 30m 10s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 63 6497 4373 01:08:05 + 30m 26s
MONIKA PILARSKA 64 6498 2125 01:08:06 + 30m 27s
MAGDALENA SZLACHETKA 65 6734 2287 01:10:04 + 32m 25s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 66 6977 4524 01:12:52 + 35m 13s
MARTA MIKOŁAJCZYK 67 7004 2473 01:13:29 + 35m 50s
MARTA GÓRCZYŃSKA 68 7370 2738 01:24:09 + 46m 30s