1 / 93
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
1288 · Activesports KB Warszawa
7076 4553 01:14:45 1939 Dyplom
Błędowski Ryszard
3167
7246 4602 01:17:58 1941 Dyplom
Łuksza Wiesław
9478 · Dawna CWKS Legia
- - - 1941
Wawrzycki Andrzej
4005
4237 3289 00:57:51 1941 Dyplom
Białobrzeski Michał
7363
- - - 1944
Kicman Andrzej
1214
7346 4625 01:22:16 1944 Dyplom
Libera Bogdan
4198
4895 3654 01:00:07 1944 Dyplom
Atanasow Atanas
9176
6064 4208 01:05:36 1946 Dyplom
KOLAŃCZYK Krystyna
4011
5575 1596 01:02:59 1946 Dyplom
Pilecki Gustaw
8843
7047 4543 01:14:11 1946 Dyplom
Baradziej Andrzej
6808
4869 3640 01:00:01 1947 Dyplom
Gawlikowski Wojciech
3679
- - - 1947
Izak Sławomir
3909
5249 3832 01:01:32 1947 Dyplom
Łukaszuk Zenon
8589
1951 1738 00:50:43 1947 Dyplom
Marek Henryk
2604
- - - 1947
Nowakowski Czesław
5863
3338 2752 00:55:10 1947 Dyplom
Szymanski Lesław
1963 · Biegające Wieprze
4325 3340 00:58:07 1947 Dyplom
Abdallah Yousry
519
- - - 1948
Biera Andrzej
1990
4144 3234 00:57:35 1948 Dyplom
Czarnecka Liliana
4199
7367 2735 01:23:47 1948 Dyplom
MICHALAK JERZY
7560 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
3913 3106 00:56:52 1948 Dyplom
Mierzwa Kazimierz
8045
6746 4451 01:10:13 1948 Dyplom
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
6190
4558 3475 00:58:58 1948 Dyplom
szabłowski marek
9277
6859 4493 01:11:22 1948 Dyplom
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
5217
5393 3899 01:02:08 1949 Dyplom
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
563 · mza warszawa
6740 4449 01:10:11 1949 Dyplom
Durmaj Elżbieta
7922
- - - 1949
Garwacki Józef
453
6682 4429 01:09:41 1949 Dyplom
glasser marek
8541
5602 3991 01:03:04 1949 Dyplom
Jurkowska Irena
8328
6505 2130 01:08:07 1949 Dyplom
Krętowski Jan
4811
1997 1773 00:50:54 1949 Dyplom
Mańkowski Witold
1508 · MSZ biega
5895 4133 01:04:38 1949 Dyplom
PARCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
1011 · parkrunPruszków
2291 2003 00:51:58 1949 Dyplom
Piechota Andrzej
8715
6631 4411 01:09:17 1949 Dyplom
Wójcik Krystyna
440
- - - 1949
biernacki adam
3207 · Łódź/Warszawa
4834 3623 00:59:54 1950 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF
7794 · Accelerate
191 182 00:41:07 1950 Dyplom
Gawlikowska Jolanta
3678
- - - 1950
Grzesiak Lech
4113
3316 2737 00:55:07 1950 Dyplom
Grzeszczak Henryk
3651
7414 4648 01:29:03 1950 Dyplom
Kaczor Waldemar
4408 · LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ
4674 3537 00:59:22 1950 Dyplom
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
9278 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
6769 4458 01:10:22 1950 Dyplom
Koziński Janusz
667
- - - 1950
Gąsior Janusz
2738
- - - 1951
Grabowski Tadeusz
1175
3060 2581 00:54:24 1951 Dyplom
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
2669 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1725 1557 00:49:54 1951 Dyplom
NOWACKI JULIAN
4502 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
3733 2991 00:56:20 1951 Dyplom
Rajs Józef
6968 · Fitback.pl
7395 4641 01:26:14 1951 Dyplom
SIEZIENIEWSKI ANDRZEJ
20
2636 2270 00:53:04 1951 Dyplom
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
8904
6840 4488 01:11:08 1952 Dyplom
DYMEL PIOTR
6951 · 12tri.pl
5263 3839 01:01:35 1952 Dyplom
Gadomska Maria
7416 · RUN Bydgoszcz
3774 761 00:56:27 1952 Dyplom
Gireń janusz
877 · Białystok
2590 2233 00:52:57 1952 Dyplom
Grudniewski Waldemar
2828
- - - 1952
Jaworski Marek
3624
4506 3445 00:58:47 1952 Dyplom
Jędrzejewska-Szmek Danuta
3876
7317 2697 01:20:44 1952 Dyplom
Kielewicz Kazimierz
1066
- - - 1952
Makowski Tadeusz
5040
2343 2046 00:52:09 1952 Dyplom
Małecki Marek
615
1348 1236 00:48:37 1952 Dyplom
Ples Zdzisław
4703
4746 3578 00:59:36 1952 Dyplom
Pośnik Jan
7918 · MSiT
6714 4441 01:09:55 1952 Dyplom
sajkowski andrzej
196 · Legia Warszawa
214 204 00:41:37 1952 Dyplom
Woch Władysław
3086 · Widłorogi
4270 3306 00:57:57 1952 Dyplom
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
2468
5731 1678 01:03:40 1952 Dyplom
BĘBENEK CZESŁAW
6445
3245 2694 00:54:56 1953 Dyplom
Burek Ryszard J.
681 · UKA
4491 3436 00:58:42 1953 Dyplom
Cwołek Zbigniew
958 · Radlinioki w biegu
3836 3050 00:56:37 1953 Dyplom
Giruć Zbigniew
3566
3990 3151 00:57:06 1953 Dyplom
Grądzki Paweł
7386 · Leśniczówka Jakuszyce
6812 4475 01:10:47 1953 Dyplom
Jędrzejczak Maciej
621 · Neon Team
- - - 1953
Karłowicz Anna Maria
5107 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
4680 1139 00:59:23 1953 Dyplom
Kaźmierczyk Jan
3309
7232 4599 01:17:44 1953 Dyplom
Klimek Krzysztof
6652 · PZ HTL S.A.
1305 1196 00:48:28 1953 Dyplom
MACIĄŻEK TADEUSZ
5510 · Nasza Paka Biega
1909 1703 00:50:34 1953 Dyplom
Morawska Anna
927 · Politechnika Warszawska
3765 756 00:56:26 1953 Dyplom
Mościcki Zenon
460
1385 1265 00:48:47 1953 Dyplom
Nowak Waldemar
7648
3879 3083 00:56:46 1953 Dyplom
Pawelec Krystyna
3330 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2644 369 00:53:06 1953 Dyplom
Stanczyk Romuald
6215
- - - 1953
Strojny Paweł
6700 · Bristol-Myers Squibb
5555 3969 01:02:55 1953 Dyplom
Walento Zbigniew
3721
4435 3402 00:58:31 1953 Dyplom
WIECKIEWICZ Krzysztof
8468
5936 4151 01:04:51 1953 Dyplom
Wizert Józef
5779
6780 4463 01:10:28 1953 Dyplom
Brzozowski Andrzej
9300 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
1375 1259 00:48:44 1954 Dyplom
Garcarz Leszek
1107 · CV LO
6833 4484 01:11:00 1954 Dyplom
Godlewski Stanisław
5782
5033 3730 01:00:41 1954 Dyplom
Górski Jerzy
5
7192 4586 01:16:54 1954 Dyplom
Gumkowski Andrzej
957 · Biegam Bo Lubię - Ostrołęka
1077 993 00:47:27 1954 Dyplom
Jackowska Krystyna
7622
2939 445 00:54:04 1954 Dyplom
Jagiełłowicz Barbara
4958
- - - 1954
Karolczak Maciej
2470
4526 3457 00:58:51 1954 Dyplom
Krajewski Marek
6303 · Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
5288 3856 01:01:39 1954 Dyplom
Maceja Jerzy
962
2224 1949 00:51:41 1954 Dyplom
Malinowski Michał
2841
3276 2711 00:55:01 1954 Dyplom
Popiel Jacek
3052
- - - 1954
Rzeczkowski MACIEJ
8655
2608 2250 00:53:00 1954 Dyplom
Słaby Jerzy
8514 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
3970 3141 00:57:02 1954 Dyplom
Słodownik Janusz
6644 · PZ HTL S.A.
- - - 1954
Szukalski Antoni
4813
1362 1249 00:48:41 1954 Dyplom
Trębicki Błażej
1523
1983 1761 00:50:51 1954 Dyplom