Wyniki dla rocznika 1999
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 01:19:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ SZOPA 1 103 100 00:39:50
JAKUB ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 2 158 152 00:40:53 + 1m 3s
MICHAŁ DĘBSKI 3 183 177 00:41:12 + 1m 22s
MICHAŁ GRICUK 4 276 265 00:42:52 + 3m 2s
TOMEK LITWINIAK 5 507 487 00:45:08 + 5m 18s
JAKUB GERTRUDA 6 786 737 00:47:12 + 7m 22s
MARCEL FALKOWSKI 7 805 756 00:47:20 + 7m 30s
ALBERT KUBIAK 8 822 771 00:47:25 + 7m 35s
PAULINA MIJAL 9 919 59 00:47:51 + 8m 1s
STANISŁAW ZAGAŃCZYK 10 1029 959 00:48:22 + 8m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ CHODAŃ 11 1047 977 00:48:27 + 8m 37s
ALEKSANDRA MARON 12 1055 72 00:48:27 + 8m 37s
NICOLAS ZAGORSKI 13 1222 1136 00:49:08 + 9m 18s
SZYMON SUFLIDA 14 1524 1393 00:50:13 + 10m 23s
STANISŁAW KĘDZIOR 15 1565 1429 00:50:24 + 10m 34s
BARTOSZ TRYDENSKI 16 1606 1467 00:50:32 + 10m 42s
SZYMON KALINOWSKI 17 1683 1531 00:50:45 + 10m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW GOWOREK 18 1690 1537 00:50:46 + 10m 56s
ZUZANNA KUGLASZ 19 1793 173 00:51:11 + 11m 21s
SZYMON JAROSIŃSKI 20 2020 1804 00:51:59 + 12m 9s
DAMIAN ŁYSIAK 21 2359 2081 00:53:10 + 13m 20s
MAKSYMILIAN KLIMONT 22 2396 2111 00:53:17 + 13m 27s
JACEK PISZCZEK 23 2426 2134 00:53:22 + 13m 32s
KAROL PASTERNAK 24 2444 2147 00:53:25 + 13m 35s
PASTERNAK KRYSTIAN 25 2587 2265 00:53:54 + 14m 4s
MICHAL ABYSZKIN 26 2923 2513 00:54:55 + 15m 5s
JAKUB KUROWSKI 27 3064 2611 00:55:24 + 15m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ BINDA 28 3446 2889 00:56:34 + 16m 44s
DOMINIK KUCIŃSKI 29 3596 2991 00:56:58 + 17m 8s
JAN WALCZAK 30 3663 3035 00:57:11 + 17m 21s
JULIA TOKARSKA 31 3723 651 00:57:23 + 17m 33s
MICHAŁ REMBISZEWSKI 32 3740 3081 00:57:27 + 17m 37s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI 33 3771 3099 00:57:32 + 17m 42s
SYLWANA GAJDA 34 3933 728 00:57:58 + 18m 8s
MARTA ROŻEK 35 3969 743 00:58:03 + 18m 13s
MARTYNA SMOLEŃ 36 4130 811 00:58:28 + 18m 38s
JULIA KARBOWSKA 37 4335 891 00:59:02 + 19m 12s
NATALIA KRAJEWSKA 38 4384 909 00:59:09 + 19m 19s
FILIP KICIŃSKI 39 4516 3553 00:59:32 + 19m 42s
MICHAŁ RYŻOW 40 4718 3660 01:00:15 + 20m 25s
CEZARY STAŃCZYK 41 4840 3731 01:00:41 + 20m 51s
TOSIA WOŁOWSKA 42 5170 1274 01:01:50 + 22m
ZUZANNA DĄBKOWSKA 43 5344 1359 01:02:23 + 22m 33s
EWA HOŁOPIAK 44 5621 1498 01:03:36 + 23m 46s
HANNA BAR 45 5679 1524 01:03:49 + 23m 59s
BARBARA ZARZYCKA 46 5749 1559 01:04:10 + 24m 20s
LEON THAU 47 5812 4213 01:04:33 + 24m 43s
EWELINA RÓŻYCKA 48 5922 1662 01:04:57 + 25m 7s
DOMINIK BOROWIK 49 5994 4290 01:05:14 + 25m 24s
MARTA KRAWCZYK 50 6040 1729 01:05:25 + 25m 35s
FILIP MATYKA 51 6402 4473 01:07:05 + 27m 15s
PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI 52 6553 4538 01:08:04 + 28m 14s
KAMILA ŁASZCZYK 53 6577 2026 01:08:12 + 28m 22s
MATEUSZ WANDEL 54 7103 4772 01:11:20 + 31m 30s
ADRIAN FUDALA 55 7196 4808 01:11:59 + 32m 9s
EMILIA WOJCIUK 56 7343 2480 01:13:03 + 33m 13s
JULIA KIEŁCZEWSKA 57 7508 2590 01:14:41 + 34m 51s
JAN ZDUNEK 58 7603 4947 01:15:34 + 35m 44s
JAKUB LESZCZYŃSKI 59 7867 5030 01:19:54 + 40m 4s
ALEKSANDRA SZYMAŃSKA 60 7870 2840 01:19:55 + 40m 5s
JAKUB RUPNIEWSKI 61 7974 5063 01:25:12 + 45m 22s
PATRYK BAKA 62 7989 5070 01:27:42 + 47m 52s