Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-19 03:34:01 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ALEKSANDER CZAMARSKI 1 232 223 00:42:09
KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI 2 331 319 00:43:32 + 1m 23s
DAMIAN STANISZEWSKI 3 508 488 00:45:09 + 3m
SZYMON CZYŻMAŃSKI 4 654 621 00:46:22 + 4m 13s
ZOFIA RYBAK 5 720 40 00:46:45 + 4m 36s
MATEUSZ PAWLIKOWSKI 6 781 732 00:47:12 + 5m 3s
TADEUSZ MICHNIEWSKI 7 802 753 00:47:19 + 5m 10s
MATEUSZ REWERELLI 8 1067 993 00:48:29 + 6m 20s
MARCIN LESZCZYNSKI 9 1093 1018 00:48:37 + 6m 28s
SEBASTIAN SIROTIN 10 1142 1064 00:48:49 + 6m 40s
MATEUSZ REMBERK 11 1270 1178 00:49:19 + 7m 10s
MICHAŁ JEZIERSKI 12 1272 1180 00:49:20 + 7m 11s
ALEKSANDRA MIELNICZUK 13 1339 103 00:49:31 + 7m 22s
MICHAŁ GRZYBOWSKI 14 1380 1271 00:49:40 + 7m 31s
BARTOSZ GÓRSKI 15 1560 1424 00:50:23 + 8m 14s
ARKADIUSZ ADAMIAK 16 1563 1427 00:50:23 + 8m 14s
BARTOSZ WIKALIŃSKI 17 1648 1502 00:50:39 + 8m 30s
WIKTOR SZCZEPANOWSKI 18 1769 1605 00:51:05 + 8m 56s
DENIS BAJDA 19 1795 1622 00:51:12 + 9m 3s
DOMINIK NOWAKOWSKI 20 2055 1834 00:52:06 + 9m 57s
MATEUSZ WACHNIK 21 2211 1958 00:52:41 + 10m 32s
BŁAŻEJ BARTKIEWICZ 22 2424 2132 00:53:21 + 11m 12s
MICHAŁ BEKISZ 23 2507 2200 00:53:40 + 11m 31s
JAN TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 24 2631 2304 00:54:03 + 11m 54s
ZUZANNA SKORNIEWSKA 25 2783 370 00:54:31 + 12m 22s
MARYSIA ZIELIŃSKA 26 2809 375 00:54:34 + 12m 25s
OLEKSII MANKOVSKY 27 2921 2511 00:54:54 + 12m 45s
TOMASZ WIŚLICKI 28 3018 2581 00:55:14 + 13m 5s
ALEKSANDER MUDZA 29 3056 2607 00:55:22 + 13m 13s
KRZYSZTOF BURDA 30 3105 2641 00:55:31 + 13m 22s
MAJA WOJDYGA 31 3159 479 00:55:42 + 13m 33s
IZABELA CACKO 32 3253 504 00:55:59 + 13m 50s
MICHAŁ DOMANSKI 33 3257 2753 00:56:00 + 13m 51s
STANISŁAW DEDEK 34 3467 2904 00:56:37 + 14m 28s
SZYMON BURSZTA 35 3498 2926 00:56:42 + 14m 33s
ALEKSANDER PŁOCHARSKI 36 3589 2985 00:56:57 + 14m 48s
JULIA DZIECIĄTKO 37 3673 635 00:57:13 + 15m 4s
NATALIA SAWALA 38 3738 659 00:57:27 + 15m 18s
KAROLINA POMARAŃSKA 39 3986 748 00:58:07 + 15m 58s
ŁUKASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 40 4062 3284 00:58:18 + 16m 9s
JAKUB SOKALSKI 41 4432 3506 00:59:18 + 17m 9s
ALEKSANDRA MURACKA 42 4620 1009 00:59:56 + 17m 47s
ANNA PATEK 43 4670 1033 01:00:07 + 17m 58s
ALEKSANDRA GALEWICZ 44 4746 1071 01:00:21 + 18m 12s
RICHARD FENRICH 45 4795 3704 01:00:32 + 18m 23s
PAULINA GREGOREK 46 4913 1144 01:00:55 + 18m 46s
MAŁGORZATA NOWOSAD 47 5081 1224 01:01:33 + 19m 24s
JULIA DYBCZYNSKA 48 5122 1251 01:01:42 + 19m 33s
WERONIKA PISAREK 49 5163 1270 01:01:49 + 19m 40s
ANIA OGLĘCKA 50 5230 1302 01:02:03 + 19m 54s
MACIEJ KIEŁPSZ 51 5495 4060 01:03:06 + 20m 57s
AGNIESZKA WIĘCŁAW 52 5512 1444 01:03:09 + 21m
ZUZIA MAJKOWSKA 53 5553 1463 01:03:19 + 21m 10s
BARTEK RYMUSZKA 54 5609 4116 01:03:33 + 21m 24s
ZUZANNA WRÓBEL 55 5655 1514 01:03:43 + 21m 34s
MATEUSZ NAST 56 6132 4350 01:05:51 + 23m 42s
ALEKSANDRA PIETRZAK 57 6284 1866 01:06:34 + 24m 25s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 58 6391 4465 01:07:03 + 24m 54s
ANNA BRZEZIŃSKA 59 6887 2204 01:09:53 + 27m 44s
PATRYK KRZEMIŃSKI 60 6978 4713 01:10:29 + 28m 20s
KUBA MAKARUK 61 7097 4768 01:11:18 + 29m 9s
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 62 7133 4787 01:11:33 + 29m 24s
AMELIA PRZYBYŁ 63 7201 2391 01:12:01 + 29m 52s
VANESSA BELLIDO 64 7382 2506 01:13:25 + 31m 16s
ALICJA TWOREK 65 7502 2586 01:14:36 + 32m 27s
WERONIKA JABŁONOWSKA 66 7524 2601 01:14:51 + 32m 42s
JOANNA RYDEL 67 7529 2605 01:14:59 + 32m 50s
OLA ELMOLA 68 7653 2693 01:16:00 + 33m 51s
KACPER THOMAS 69 7845 5024 01:19:16 + 37m 7s
ALEKSANDRA JARZYNA 70 7860 2834 01:19:37 + 37m 28s
DOMINIKA TKACZYK 71 7948 2895 01:23:19 + 41m 10s