Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 04:21:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM STOLARZ 1 119 115 00:40:03
MICHAŁ ILIEV 2 150 144 00:40:47 + 44s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWSKI 3 198 191 00:41:33 + 1m 30s
WITOLD POGORZELSKI 4 363 350 00:43:51 + 3m 48s
MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI 5 547 525 00:45:27 + 5m 24s
ARTUR PRZYBYSZ 6 548 526 00:45:28 + 5m 25s
RAFAŁ KRÓKOWSKI 7 576 550 00:45:43 + 5m 40s
PIOTR GLINIAK 8 628 598 00:46:08 + 6m 5s
PIOTR TRYFON 9 682 645 00:46:32 + 6m 29s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 10 1148 1070 00:48:50 + 8m 47s
MICHAŁ ZIEMIECKI 11 1152 1073 00:48:51 + 8m 48s
ANNA TYMICKA 12 1310 100 00:49:25 + 9m 22s
PIOTR CHYS 13 1316 1216 00:49:27 + 9m 24s
MIŁOSZ GIBAS 14 1521 1390 00:50:12 + 10m 9s
MARCIN JÓZEFÓW 15 1675 1524 00:50:43 + 10m 40s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 16 1684 1532 00:50:45 + 10m 42s
SEBASTIAN KALISZ 17 1725 1566 00:50:53 + 10m 50s
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 18 1796 1623 00:51:13 + 11m 10s
ANTONI TARNOWSKI 19 1881 1692 00:51:29 + 11m 26s
IGNACY KLIMONT 20 2027 1809 00:52:00 + 11m 57s
MARCIN TYSKA 21 2236 1978 00:52:46 + 12m 43s
BARTOSZ SMOCZYŃSKI 22 2365 2085 00:53:11 + 13m 8s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 23 2376 2095 00:53:12 + 13m 9s
ADAM SZELĄG 24 2448 2151 00:53:26 + 13m 23s
URSZULA MIELNICZUK 25 2708 349 00:54:16 + 14m 13s
MAKSYMILIAN KOC 26 2730 2375 00:54:20 + 14m 17s
MARCIN WĘDOŁOWSKI 27 2925 2514 00:54:55 + 14m 52s
SZYMON BABULA 28 3221 2732 00:55:54 + 15m 51s
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 29 3718 3070 00:57:22 + 17m 19s
NIKOLAS MIKOŁAJEWSKI 30 3763 3094 00:57:30 + 17m 27s
HUBERT KILJAŃSKI 31 4027 3262 00:58:13 + 18m 10s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 32 4356 3456 00:59:04 + 19m 1s
DOMINIKA CICHOCKA 33 4445 933 00:59:20 + 19m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 34 4481 3533 00:59:25 + 19m 22s
SZYMON GAŁECKI 35 4581 3590 00:59:47 + 19m 44s
PAULINA MACHAJ 36 4592 998 00:59:50 + 19m 47s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 37 4666 3636 01:00:05 + 20m 2s
ALEKSANDRA PIEŃKOSZ 38 5050 1206 01:01:25 + 21m 22s
JOANNA KRAJEWSKA 39 5086 1227 01:01:34 + 21m 31s
ALEKSANDRA SOLIŃSKA 40 5113 1243 01:01:40 + 21m 37s
EWELINA NOWAK 41 5216 1297 01:02:01 + 21m 58s
DANIEL WARSZAWSKI 42 5515 4070 01:03:10 + 23m 7s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 43 5981 1700 01:05:10 + 25m 7s
ANETA KĘPKA 44 6010 1716 01:05:17 + 25m 14s
MAREK ROŚKOWICZ 45 6214 4390 01:06:14 + 26m 11s
KONRAD ŻMIJEWSKI 46 6346 4443 01:06:50 + 26m 47s
PATRYK PISAREK 47 6490 4513 01:07:39 + 27m 36s
JULIA TROJANOWSKA 48 6635 2060 01:08:28 + 28m 25s
AISZA PIECHOWIAK 49 6769 2135 01:09:18 + 29m 15s
KAROLINA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 50 7052 2309 01:10:59 + 30m 56s
ANNA DOBROWOLSKA 51 7096 2329 01:11:18 + 31m 15s
PAULINA LUBOWIECKA 52 7208 2397 01:12:03 + 32m
NELA TOMASZEWICZ 53 7287 2441 01:12:34 + 32m 31s
MARYSIA ZDUNEK 54 7668 2706 01:16:16 + 36m 13s
KAROLINA BARTOS 55 7803 2796 01:18:37 + 38m 34s
JULIA SKULIMOWSKA 56 7833 2815 01:19:02 + 38m 59s
JAN KLIMASZEWSKI 57 7843 5022 01:19:11 + 39m 8s
GRZEGORZ KURZEJA 58 7871 5031 01:19:56 + 39m 53s
LUCYNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 59 8005 2926 01:31:02 + 50m 59s