Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 11:55:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD TABER 1 33 32 00:37:33
NAZARIY CHUGAY 2 106 102 00:39:52 + 2m 19s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 3 335 322 00:43:35 + 6m 2s
JAN PIWOWARCZYK 4 339 326 00:43:37 + 6m 4s
MATEUSZ TKACZYK 5 380 366 00:44:01 + 6m 28s
TOMASZ GARBUS 6 568 543 00:45:39 + 8m 6s
WIOLETA ŻUŁAWNIK 7 915 58 00:47:50 + 10m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ GZOWSKI 8 976 911 00:48:06 + 10m 33s
CEZARY KOMOROWSKI 9 1235 1148 00:49:11 + 11m 38s
ARTUR SZCZYPIŃSKI 10 1243 1154 00:49:14 + 11m 41s
MICHAŁ KUKUŁA 11 1262 1171 00:49:18 + 11m 45s
DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI 12 1466 1343 00:49:57 + 12m 24s
JAKUB FIJAŁKOWSKI 13 1480 1356 00:50:00 + 12m 27s
ŁUKASZ KOMOROWSKI 14 1588 1449 00:50:27 + 12m 54s
KACPER SZULECKI 15 1845 1662 00:51:24 + 13m 51s
ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI 16 2005 1792 00:51:56 + 14m 23s
FILIP BECKER 17 2021 1805 00:51:59 + 14m 26s
BARTEK HENKIEL 18 2041 1822 00:52:04 + 14m 31s
IZABELA SOLIŃSKA 19 2116 232 00:52:20 + 14m 47s
PAULINA NOWACKA 20 2218 255 00:52:43 + 15m 10s
OSKAR PACHUT 21 2329 2056 00:53:04 + 15m 31s
TOBIASZ KUPSKI 22 2341 2065 00:53:06 + 15m 33s
JOANNA KROWICKA 23 2454 298 00:53:29 + 15m 56s
DMYTRO ZHUKOV 24 2572 2252 00:53:53 + 16m 20s
PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI 25 2696 2351 00:54:13 + 16m 40s
JACEK STRUGAŁA 26 2984 2557 00:55:08 + 17m 35s
MIKOŁAJ WILCZYŃSKI 27 2992 2562 00:55:10 + 17m 37s
KRYSTIAN JANKOWSKI 28 3251 2748 00:55:58 + 18m 25s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 29 3306 2789 00:56:09 + 18m 36s
MACIEK GRUZA 30 3515 2936 00:56:44 + 19m 11s
TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI 31 3582 2979 00:56:56 + 19m 23s
KATARZYNA OLEKSY 32 3624 613 00:57:03 + 19m 30s
NATALIA PAPIS 33 3877 711 00:57:48 + 20m 15s
KAMIL SZAŁECKI 34 3898 3183 00:57:52 + 20m 19s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 35 3975 3231 00:58:05 + 20m 32s
KAROLINA KALETA 36 4069 782 00:58:20 + 20m 47s
MATEUSZ KOWALIK 37 4248 3384 00:58:46 + 21m 13s
RAFAŁ BONDARUK 38 4331 3443 00:59:01 + 21m 28s
PAULINA KOCISZEWSKA 39 4636 1015 00:59:58 + 22m 25s
KRZYSZTOF TUZINEK 40 4643 3623 01:00:01 + 22m 28s
ANDRZEJ FRANCISZEK SZYMCZAK 41 4886 3757 01:00:48 + 23m 15s
JOANNA KRUPOWICZ 42 5007 1193 01:01:15 + 23m 42s
SZYMON RUTZ 43 5181 3903 01:01:54 + 24m 21s
ANGELA KWAPIS 44 5280 1328 01:02:11 + 24m 38s
AGNIESZKA KULESZA 45 5289 1335 01:02:13 + 24m 40s
JULIA LASAK 46 5296 1339 01:02:15 + 24m 42s
ANNA KOWALCZYK 47 5302 1341 01:02:15 + 24m 42s
MAŁGORZATA GOC 48 5345 1360 01:02:23 + 24m 50s
JAKUB ORZEŁ 49 5367 3996 01:02:29 + 24m 56s
SUSAN SZYMANSKI 50 5448 1411 01:02:50 + 25m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARDYSZEWSKI 51 5475 4051 01:02:59 + 25m 26s
EMILIA KURACH 52 5710 1542 01:03:56 + 26m 23s
KATARZYNA FERENIEC 53 5720 1547 01:04:00 + 26m 27s
MICHAŁ KLEPACZKA 54 5731 4181 01:04:04 + 26m 31s
MARTA SOŁTYSIAK 55 5902 1649 01:04:52 + 27m 19s
MICHAŁ GAŁĘZOWSKI 56 5952 4269 01:05:02 + 27m 29s
SANDRA MAŁKIEWICZ 57 6142 1785 01:05:54 + 28m 21s
MAGDALENA TOMSZYS 58 6377 1919 01:06:57 + 29m 24s
FILIP OLSZEWSKI 59 6378 4459 01:06:58 + 29m 25s
NORBERT PIETRUCHA-KACPROWICZ 60 6401 4472 01:07:04 + 29m 31s
ILONA KLEJNOWSKA-KAMIŃSKA 61 6613 2045 01:08:20 + 30m 47s
DOMINIK CICHOŃ 62 6763 4631 01:09:15 + 31m 42s
MICHALINA RĄCZKA 63 7124 2341 01:11:30 + 33m 57s
ADRIANNA GRYZEWSKA 64 7192 2386 01:11:56 + 34m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ JABŁONOWSKI 65 7520 4922 01:14:50 + 37m 17s
KLAUDIA REPTAK 66 7589 2646 01:15:27 + 37m 54s
KATARZYNA SZAFRAŃSKA 67 7634 2679 01:15:53 + 38m 20s
KLAUDIA CIACH 68 7788 2785 01:18:28 + 40m 55s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 69 7999 5077 01:29:28 + 51m 55s