Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 03:51:53 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON BELGRAU 1 5 5 00:32:58
ELA STYCZYNSKA 2 82 3 00:39:09 + 6m 11s
MICHAŁ RONIEK 3 91 88 00:39:30 + 6m 32s
VITALII SAVITSKYI 4 112 108 00:39:56 + 6m 58s
PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK 5 202 195 00:41:39 + 8m 41s
JAKUB KOWALSKI 6 231 222 00:42:09 + 9m 11s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 7 237 228 00:42:15 + 9m 17s
TOMASZ URBANEK 8 271 261 00:42:44 + 9m 46s
KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR 9 347 334 00:43:41 + 10m 43s
DAMIAN GAWLAK 10 362 349 00:43:51 + 10m 53s
PAWEŁ SŁOMKA 11 449 432 00:44:38 + 11m 40s
SEBASTIAN SZCZYGIELSKI 12 465 447 00:44:47 + 11m 49s
KAROL PIETRZYK 13 521 501 00:45:14 + 12m 16s
JAN POMASKI 14 543 522 00:45:26 + 12m 28s
VITALII VIERCHENKO 15 607 580 00:45:58 + 13m
TOMASZ ZARĘBSKI 16 724 684 00:46:47 + 13m 49s
BOURLAND MAXIME 17 834 783 00:47:29 + 14m 31s
DANIEL BEDNARSKI 18 839 788 00:47:31 + 14m 33s
MACIEK WĄSOWSKI 19 1011 943 00:48:16 + 15m 18s
LIDIA LEWANDOWSKA 20 1062 73 00:48:28 + 15m 30s
RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK 21 1157 1078 00:48:53 + 15m 55s
ANETA WIGŁASZ 22 1173 82 00:48:57 + 15m 59s
ADAM DRABIK 23 1217 1131 00:49:07 + 16m 9s
KRZYSZTOF MIARA 24 1271 1179 00:49:20 + 16m 22s
ROBERT ŁAZUGA 25 1405 1291 00:49:44 + 16m 46s
BARTOSZ PAWLIK 26 1518 1388 00:50:11 + 17m 13s
MATEUSZ KRAKOWCZYK 27 1649 1503 00:50:39 + 17m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ BOGUCKI 28 1783 1615 00:51:09 + 18m 11s
KAMIL PIETRZAK 29 1836 1655 00:51:22 + 18m 24s
KRZYSZTOF PTAK 30 1856 1671 00:51:25 + 18m 27s
WOJCIECH MORAWSKI 31 1966 1760 00:51:48 + 18m 50s
AGATA BRUZI 32 2023 217 00:52:00 + 19m 2s
MATEUSZ PARDA 33 2068 1844 00:52:09 + 19m 11s
MARTA POWOLNY 34 2082 226 00:52:11 + 19m 13s
WOJCIECH JAKUBIAK 35 2083 1857 00:52:11 + 19m 13s
RAFAŁ SMOLIK 36 2106 1876 00:52:16 + 19m 18s
MICHAŁ JEDYNAK 37 2233 1975 00:52:45 + 19m 47s
DANIEL LUBICKI 38 2332 2059 00:53:05 + 20m 7s
MATEUSZ SZYMCZAK 39 2372 2091 00:53:12 + 20m 14s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 40 2390 2107 00:53:16 + 20m 18s
JAN MARCINIAK 41 2480 2176 00:53:34 + 20m 36s
JAKUB ZAWADZKI 42 2495 2191 00:53:36 + 20m 38s
PIOTR SZOSTAKOWSKI 43 2550 2232 00:53:49 + 20m 51s
KACPER STANISZEWSKI 44 2555 2236 00:53:50 + 20m 52s
NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI 45 2610 2287 00:53:59 + 21m 1s
JOANNA DOMŻAŁ 46 2612 324 00:54:00 + 21m 2s
KAROL JACHACY 47 2716 2365 00:54:18 + 21m 20s
RAFAŁ ANTOLAK 48 2762 2400 00:54:27 + 21m 29s
KAROL KOCHAŃSKI 49 3079 2621 00:55:27 + 22m 29s
WALDEMAR STASZCZAK 50 3162 2683 00:55:42 + 22m 44s
ANNA SACHMATA 51 3323 524 00:56:13 + 23m 15s
MAŁGORZATA URBAN 52 3345 532 00:56:18 + 23m 20s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 53 3442 2887 00:56:34 + 23m 36s
NATALLIA HARDZIAYUK 54 3620 611 00:57:03 + 24m 5s
PIOTR KLEŚNIAK 55 3762 3093 00:57:30 + 24m 32s
MAGDALENA DEC 56 3780 675 00:57:33 + 24m 35s
ARTUR WENTRYS 57 3808 3124 00:57:37 + 24m 39s
MICHAŁ SMOLIRA 58 3843 3147 00:57:44 + 24m 46s
ANATOL HUPAŁO 59 3910 3190 00:57:54 + 24m 56s
PATRYK MATYCHNIAK 60 3938 3208 00:57:59 + 25m 1s
MICHAŁ DONICA 61 3967 3226 00:58:02 + 25m 4s
DAMIAN DMOCHOWSKI 62 4265 3395 00:58:48 + 25m 50s
ADRIANNA ŻARNOWIECKA 63 4307 879 00:58:56 + 25m 58s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCH 64 4314 3432 00:58:57 + 25m 59s
KAROLINA PIERWANICKA 65 4655 1025 01:00:03 + 27m 5s
AGATA CHODAŃ 66 4811 1097 01:00:36 + 27m 38s
KATARZYNA BUDZEŃ 67 5183 1280 01:01:54 + 28m 56s
PIOTR HORODECKI 68 5215 3919 01:02:01 + 29m 3s
ZUZANNA KOCKO 69 5260 1318 01:02:08 + 29m 10s
MARCIN PAPIERZYŃSKI 70 5297 3958 01:02:15 + 29m 17s
RAFAŁ ZADROŻNY 71 5417 4021 01:02:42 + 29m 44s
KAROL WILCZYŃSKI 72 5438 4034 01:02:47 + 29m 49s
MATEUSZ BIERNACKI 73 5473 4050 01:02:57 + 29m 59s
KACPER OCHMAN 74 5636 4132 01:03:41 + 30m 43s
IZABELA WIŚNIEWSKA 75 5864 1627 01:04:44 + 31m 46s
ANNA JASINSKA 76 5980 1699 01:05:10 + 32m 12s
ALEKSANDRA KROSNOWSKA 77 6019 1721 01:05:20 + 32m 22s
ALEKSANDRA KAZULAK 78 6110 1769 01:05:42 + 32m 44s
WERONIKA BOWŻYK 79 6130 1782 01:05:50 + 32m 52s
URSZULA CZUMAJ 80 6162 1795 01:05:59 + 33m 1s
EWA WAWRZYNIAK 81 6164 1797 01:06:00 + 33m 2s
JAKUB BOĆKOWSKI 82 6256 4409 01:06:24 + 33m 26s
HUBERT SOSNÓWKA 83 6420 4480 01:07:14 + 34m 16s
MARCIN KAMIŃSKI 84 6472 4502 01:07:35 + 34m 37s
KAMILA MIECZKOWSKA 85 6684 2090 01:08:47 + 35m 49s
ARON WITKOWSKI 86 6735 4621 01:09:07 + 36m 9s
KINGA KAŁABUN 87 6755 2128 01:09:13 + 36m 15s
MARTYNA MIKOS 88 6758 2129 01:09:13 + 36m 15s
ALICJA GOSIEWSKA 89 6840 2172 01:09:39 + 36m 41s
JAKUB MARKIEWICZ 90 6849 4671 01:09:42 + 36m 44s
ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA 91 6856 2182 01:09:44 + 36m 46s
BARTOSZ GROMADZKI 92 6884 4683 01:09:53 + 36m 55s
ADA PATŁASZYŃSKA 93 6908 2220 01:10:01 + 37m 3s
KAROLINA DURASIEWICZ 94 6943 2239 01:10:15 + 37m 17s
MARYNA KIRYLEIZA 95 6945 2241 01:10:15 + 37m 17s
RAFAŁ FICEK 96 7112 4777 01:11:24 + 38m 26s
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA 97 7156 2361 01:11:40 + 38m 42s
PAULA ZAWADZKA 98 7224 2408 01:12:09 + 39m 11s
KAROLINA WOŁCZEK 99 7253 2424 01:12:21 + 39m 23s
HUYEN TRAN 100 7277 2437 01:12:30 + 39m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ANTONIEWICZ 101 7281 4843 01:12:31 + 39m 33s
KACPER JOŃCZYK 102 7503 4917 01:14:37 + 41m 39s
ZUZANNA ŻAK 103 7511 2592 01:14:44 + 41m 46s
MONIKA BABIS 104 7512 2593 01:14:45 + 41m 47s
GABRIELA GOLIŃSKA 105 7689 2720 01:16:34 + 43m 36s
ALEKSANDRA ŁABEŃSKA 106 7715 2740 01:17:11 + 44m 13s
JUDYTA STANISZEWSKA 107 7801 2795 01:18:37 + 45m 39s
ANNA GOŁĄB 108 7816 2802 01:18:46 + 45m 48s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 109 7820 2804 01:18:52 + 45m 54s
MAŁGORZATA BOROWIEC 110 7956 2903 01:23:41 + 50m 43s
0.01 s