Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 01:02:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
OSKAR WOJTALIK 1 8 8 00:34:21
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 2 38 37 00:37:54 + 3m 33s
JAKUB ŚLIWIAK 3 84 81 00:39:10 + 4m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIUBA 4 230 221 00:42:09 + 7m 48s
ARTUR KIELISZEK 5 238 229 00:42:15 + 7m 54s
TOMASZ SŁUPIK 6 258 249 00:42:27 + 8m 6s
WOJCIECH CAŁA 7 273 262 00:42:46 + 8m 25s
DOMINIK HYS 8 316 305 00:43:21 + 9m
OSKAR DE NISAU 9 439 424 00:44:33 + 10m 12s
SZYMON WYCZÓŁKOWSKI 10 509 489 00:45:09 + 10m 48s
KACPER ŻELAZKOWSKI 11 530 510 00:45:19 + 10m 58s
ALICJA STAWICKA 12 566 25 00:45:38 + 11m 17s
ŁUKASZ KAPTUR 13 581 555 00:45:45 + 11m 24s
MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 14 867 53 00:47:38 + 13m 17s
ANDRZEJ DMYTRUK 15 888 832 00:47:43 + 13m 22s
DANIEL KARSKI 16 926 867 00:47:53 + 13m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KROWICKI 17 958 896 00:48:00 + 13m 39s
KAMIL KŁOS 18 1039 969 00:48:25 + 14m 4s
MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 19 1203 1117 00:49:04 + 14m 43s
ALBERT ŚCIBOR 20 1302 1204 00:49:24 + 15m 3s
MAGDALENA SOBESTO 21 1307 99 00:49:25 + 15m 4s
ALEKSANDER HAMERSKI 22 1320 1220 00:49:27 + 15m 6s
MACIEK ZYBERT 23 1374 1265 00:49:38 + 15m 17s
MARCELINA KAWECKA 24 1650 147 00:50:40 + 16m 19s
JULIA ZARĘBSKA 25 1771 165 00:51:06 + 16m 45s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 26 1790 171 00:51:10 + 16m 49s
MATEUSZ ZAŁUBSKI 27 2093 1865 00:52:14 + 17m 53s
MATEUSZ SAŁĘK 28 2173 1931 00:52:31 + 18m 10s
JAKUB KORAL 29 2321 2050 00:53:03 + 18m 42s
ANDRZEJ CHOŁUJ 30 2385 2103 00:53:15 + 18m 54s
SZYMON BUGAJCZYK 31 2464 2163 00:53:31 + 19m 10s
GRZEGORZ BOBROWSKI 32 2513 2204 00:53:42 + 19m 21s
KINGA OLISZEWSKA 33 2671 339 00:54:09 + 19m 48s
ANDRII CHLECHKO 34 2678 2338 00:54:11 + 19m 50s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 35 2722 2369 00:54:19 + 19m 58s
JOANNA GINTHER 36 2776 366 00:54:30 + 20m 9s
CZAREK KRAWCZYK 37 2804 2431 00:54:34 + 20m 13s
SHAHIN VALIPOURKOLTI 38 2914 2509 00:54:53 + 20m 32s
MACIEJ BORUC 39 2927 2516 00:54:55 + 20m 34s
ARTUR JURKOWSKI 40 2933 2521 00:54:56 + 20m 35s
MICHAŁ KOMAR 41 2969 2545 00:55:04 + 20m 43s
PAULA WACŁAWEK 42 2986 429 00:55:09 + 20m 48s
OLA MAJKOWSKA 43 3070 454 00:55:25 + 21m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ AUCH 44 3088 2629 00:55:28 + 21m 7s
ALEKSANDRA NICGORSKA 45 3177 482 00:55:46 + 21m 25s
EWELINA GŁADYSZ 46 3284 512 00:56:04 + 21m 43s
EWELINA JAROĆ 47 3375 542 00:56:22 + 22m 1s
KAMIL WRÓBLEWSKI 48 3409 2857 00:56:28 + 22m 7s
DAMIAN KRZYWIECKI 49 3448 2891 00:56:35 + 22m 14s
ANNA STĘPIŃSKA 50 3557 595 00:56:52 + 22m 31s
MICHAL JAKUBOWSKI 51 3591 2986 00:56:57 + 22m 36s
RAFAŁ STODULSKI 52 3608 2999 00:57:01 + 22m 40s
NATALIA WYRZYKOWSKA 53 3643 621 00:57:06 + 22m 45s
MATEUSZ GROCHULSKI 54 3659 3033 00:57:10 + 22m 49s
PAWEŁ PAŃCZYK 55 3799 3119 00:57:36 + 23m 15s
ALEKSANDRA MAJ 56 3841 695 00:57:43 + 23m 22s
MAGDALENA WĄSAK 57 3918 723 00:57:55 + 23m 34s
PAULINA SURMA 58 3950 734 00:58:00 + 23m 39s
DANIEL STASZYŃSKI 59 3998 3245 00:58:09 + 23m 48s
PAULINA KAŁUSKA 60 4118 805 00:58:28 + 24m 7s
YASSER BAZAID 61 4191 3354 00:58:38 + 24m 17s
ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI 62 4226 3371 00:58:43 + 24m 22s
MIKOŁAJ KURKIEREWICZ 63 4239 3380 00:58:44 + 24m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ POGRANICZNY 64 4267 3397 00:58:49 + 24m 28s
KAROL BOGUSZ 65 4529 3561 00:59:35 + 25m 14s
EWELINA RĄCZKOWSKA 66 4591 997 00:59:50 + 25m 29s
MAREK TRĄBIŃSKI 67 4609 3605 00:59:54 + 25m 33s
GRZEGORZ GRAFF 68 4723 3662 01:00:17 + 25m 56s
KAROLINA LIPKA 69 4760 1075 01:00:24 + 26m 3s
JOAN VIDAL BERLOSO 70 4764 3689 01:00:24 + 26m 3s
JUSTYNA PŁAWSKA 71 4794 1091 01:00:31 + 26m 10s
ŻANETA KUCHARCZYK 72 4923 1149 01:00:56 + 26m 35s
ALEKSANDRA FALĘCKA 73 4942 1161 01:01:01 + 26m 40s
JOANNA BAJACZYK 74 4945 1163 01:01:02 + 26m 41s
HUBERT FIT 75 4988 3805 01:01:11 + 26m 50s
ŁUKASZ BIGORAJSKI 76 5038 3835 01:01:22 + 27m 1s
MAJA CZUBKOWSKA 77 5108 1240 01:01:38 + 27m 17s
ARTUR FILIPKOWSKI 78 5171 3897 01:01:51 + 27m 30s
MATEUSZ PRZEDPELSKI 79 5326 3976 01:02:20 + 27m 59s
MAGDALENA POKORSKA 80 5395 1387 01:02:37 + 28m 16s
ŁUKASZ ZIĘBA 81 5418 4022 01:02:42 + 28m 21s
PAWEŁ MICHALCZUK 82 5532 4077 01:03:14 + 28m 53s
NATALIA SIWEK 83 5603 1489 01:03:32 + 29m 11s
ANNA KOWALIK 84 5646 1509 01:03:42 + 29m 21s
MAGDALENA WRÓBEL 85 5662 1517 01:03:45 + 29m 24s
NINA MIKULSKA 86 5747 1558 01:04:09 + 29m 48s
THAO NGUYEN THI PHUONG 87 5778 1576 01:04:23 + 30m 2s
ELŻBIETA PAŃCZYK 88 5782 1579 01:04:23 + 30m 2s
JULIA GORAJ 89 5800 1591 01:04:29 + 30m 8s
PATRYCJA WŁODA 90 5818 1603 01:04:34 + 30m 13s
NATALIA BALICKA 91 5841 1617 01:04:39 + 30m 18s
DAGMARA PYC 92 5889 1642 01:04:49 + 30m 28s
ZUZANNA ZIELIŃSKA 93 6017 1719 01:05:19 + 30m 58s
ANNA GAJDA 94 6063 1742 01:05:31 + 31m 10s
SEBASTIAN MAKARUK 95 6134 4352 01:05:52 + 31m 31s
JOANNA SZABŁOWSKA 96 6193 1811 01:06:08 + 31m 47s
DOROTA FORTUNA 97 6202 1818 01:06:11 + 31m 50s
KINGA PUCEK 98 6216 1826 01:06:14 + 31m 53s
PAULINA SETA 99 6373 1915 01:06:56 + 32m 35s
MARIUSZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 100 6390 4464 01:07:03 + 32m 42s
DOMINIKA JARZYŃSKA 101 6539 2006 01:07:59 + 33m 38s
KAROLINA MICHALIK 102 6607 2043 01:08:19 + 33m 58s
JOANNA MŁODECKA GOGA 103 6651 2069 01:08:33 + 34m 12s
KRZYSZTOF MONASTYRSKI 104 6663 4588 01:08:41 + 34m 20s
EWA NATALIA GŁOWACKA 105 6664 2076 01:08:41 + 34m 20s
PIOTR MALICKI 106 6691 4600 01:08:50 + 34m 29s
MALWINA KUCZMA 107 6718 2106 01:08:59 + 34m 38s
MAŁGORZATA ŁABĘDA 108 6827 2168 01:09:35 + 35m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW TUSIŃSKI 109 6925 4696 01:10:08 + 35m 47s
KAMIL KARNOWSKI 110 6993 4720 01:10:36 + 36m 15s
KATARZYNA GIEMZO 111 7029 2297 01:10:51 + 36m 30s
MAREK OKLEJ 112 7098 4769 01:11:19 + 36m 58s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 113 7324 4857 01:12:51 + 38m 30s
MARCIN JÓŹWIAK 114 7365 4868 01:13:16 + 38m 55s
KATARZYNA SUSKA 115 7387 2510 01:13:30 + 39m 9s
ŻANETA PRZYBYSZ 116 7394 2516 01:13:33 + 39m 12s
MAGDALENA KOC 117 7459 2560 01:14:12 + 39m 51s
BARTOSZ NYCZ 118 7528 4924 01:14:58 + 40m 37s
KAROLINA DOBROŃ 119 7601 2656 01:15:33 + 41m 12s
TOMASZ MONASTYRSKI 120 7620 4951 01:15:47 + 41m 26s
AGNIESZKA RYDEL 121 7623 2672 01:15:48 + 41m 27s
WITOLD MICHAŁOWSKI 122 7632 4955 01:15:51 + 41m 30s
PIOTR KROPIDŁOWSKI 123 7704 4972 01:16:50 + 42m 29s
KAJA KACZMARCZYK 124 7777 2781 01:18:14 + 43m 53s
ZUZANNA SZUBARTOWSKA 125 7790 2787 01:18:30 + 44m 9s
DOMINIK TRZASKOWSKI 126 7804 5008 01:18:38 + 44m 17s
JĘDRZEJ HAJDUK 127 7805 5009 01:18:39 + 44m 18s
SYLWIA ZBYTOWSKA 128 7836 2818 01:19:04 + 44m 43s
NATALIA KRAŚNIEWSKA 129 7909 2864 01:21:46 + 47m 25s