Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 05:06:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 1 87 84 00:39:15
MAREK PASTUSZKA 2 167 161 00:41:01 + 1m 46s
MATEUSZ MALETA 3 256 247 00:42:25 + 3m 10s
FILIP PERZYŃSKI 4 309 298 00:43:13 + 3m 58s
JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI 5 364 351 00:43:52 + 4m 37s
SEBASTIAN STYCZEK 6 424 410 00:44:24 + 5m 9s
ŁUKASZ BURAKOWSKI 7 442 427 00:44:34 + 5m 19s
MAGDALENA WIERZBICKA 8 445 16 00:44:37 + 5m 22s
KAMIL KACZMARCZYK 9 491 471 00:44:58 + 5m 43s
GRZEGORZ OSTROWSKI 10 506 486 00:45:08 + 5m 53s
MAREK ROZUM 11 533 513 00:45:20 + 6m 5s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 12 541 520 00:45:24 + 6m 9s
GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK 13 549 527 00:45:30 + 6m 15s
NATALIA MIERZLIKIN 14 604 27 00:45:57 + 6m 42s
KAROL POMIOTŁO 15 618 589 00:46:01 + 6m 46s
PAWEŁ MROSZCZYK 16 670 634 00:46:27 + 7m 12s
JAKUB BŁACHNIO 17 671 635 00:46:28 + 7m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZARĘBSKI 18 699 662 00:46:38 + 7m 23s
MARTA SZATKO 19 712 39 00:46:42 + 7m 27s
ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI 20 737 696 00:46:52 + 7m 37s
EMIL PLAK 21 751 707 00:46:58 + 7m 43s
MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA 22 753 45 00:46:59 + 7m 44s
PAWEŁ ŻÓŁTKO 23 770 723 00:47:07 + 7m 52s
RAFAŁ DUNAJEWSKI 24 807 758 00:47:21 + 8m 6s
KAMIL WADZIŃSKI 25 853 801 00:47:36 + 8m 21s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 26 887 831 00:47:43 + 8m 28s
JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO 27 925 866 00:47:53 + 8m 38s
KRZYSZTOF STARCZEWSKI 28 944 882 00:47:57 + 8m 42s
MATEUSZ BILSKI 29 946 884 00:47:57 + 8m 42s
WOJCIECH ZABŁOCKI 30 1167 1086 00:48:55 + 9m 40s
GRZEGORZ NIESZPOREK 31 1170 1089 00:48:55 + 9m 40s
KAMIL TOMCZYK 32 1189 1104 00:49:01 + 9m 46s
PRZEMEK GOLLUS 33 1275 1183 00:49:20 + 10m 5s
SEBASTIAN ROLKA 34 1344 1239 00:49:32 + 10m 17s
KONRAD LICHOTA 35 1375 1266 00:49:39 + 10m 24s
RAFAŁ PIĘTAK 36 1376 1267 00:49:39 + 10m 24s
DARIUSZ NOWICKI 37 1385 1276 00:49:41 + 10m 26s
MICHALINA PRĘDKA 38 1402 112 00:49:43 + 10m 28s
RAFAŁ CZYŻEWSKI 39 1422 1303 00:49:48 + 10m 33s
MARCIN RYBAK 40 1492 1367 00:50:04 + 10m 49s
PATRYCJA OLEJARCZYK 41 1506 127 00:50:09 + 10m 54s
EWA KUREK 42 1508 128 00:50:09 + 10m 54s
ŁUKASZ BRONISZEWSKI 43 1550 1417 00:50:21 + 11m 6s
DZMITRY YARASHUK 44 1629 1485 00:50:36 + 11m 21s
DAREK SZUNIEWICZ 45 1689 1536 00:50:46 + 11m 31s
JAN STYCZEŃ 46 1707 1552 00:50:50 + 11m 35s
BARTŁOMIEJ DMOCH 47 1718 1559 00:50:52 + 11m 37s
ALEKSANDRA POTERA 48 1764 164 00:51:04 + 11m 49s
MARCIN KNYZIO 49 1789 1619 00:51:10 + 11m 55s
MARTA GĄSKA 50 1804 177 00:51:15 + 12m
PIOTR KOSZULIŃSKI 51 1872 1685 00:51:28 + 12m 13s
ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI 52 1892 1701 00:51:33 + 12m 18s
JOANNA FURMANIAK 53 1949 203 00:51:44 + 12m 29s
ADAM GAWRYŚ 54 1951 1748 00:51:44 + 12m 29s
JAKUB LICHOTA 55 1973 1767 00:51:49 + 12m 34s
KAMIL GALA 56 2010 1797 00:51:57 + 12m 42s
KAMIL BREJNIAK 57 2013 1799 00:51:58 + 12m 43s
ARTUR PSZENNIAK 58 2035 1816 00:52:03 + 12m 48s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 59 2039 1820 00:52:03 + 12m 48s
KLAUDYNA PATALAS 60 2080 225 00:52:11 + 12m 56s
HANNA SHOKA 61 2085 228 00:52:12 + 12m 57s
ŁUKASZ GNATOWSKI 62 2134 1899 00:52:24 + 13m 9s
KRZYSZTOF MROZEK 63 2155 1917 00:52:27 + 13m 12s
MACIEJ KONCZALSKI 64 2183 1939 00:52:34 + 13m 19s
RAFAŁ ROBAK 65 2292 2024 00:52:56 + 13m 41s
MARCIN CHROSTOWSKI 66 2294 2026 00:52:56 + 13m 41s
JAKUB SOBCZAK 67 2373 2092 00:53:12 + 13m 57s
ANNA BUŁATOWICZ 68 2391 284 00:53:16 + 14m 1s
OLGA ZAGOZDZON 69 2462 301 00:53:31 + 14m 16s
ŁUKASZ METRYCKI 70 2487 2183 00:53:35 + 14m 20s
ARKADIUSZ BAZYLEWICZ 71 2500 2194 00:53:38 + 14m 23s
KAMILA HACIUK 72 2535 313 00:53:46 + 14m 31s
WOJCIECH CZERWIŃSKI 73 2584 2263 00:53:54 + 14m 39s
MARCIN FIEDOROWICZ 74 2598 2276 00:53:56 + 14m 41s
ALEKSANDRA RUDZINSKA 75 2675 340 00:54:10 + 14m 55s
KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA 76 2699 347 00:54:14 + 14m 59s
PAWEŁ ŁAZICKI 77 2703 2355 00:54:15 + 15m
WERONIKA WALL 78 2711 350 00:54:17 + 15m 2s
ALEKSANDRA KABAĆ 79 2717 352 00:54:18 + 15m 3s
KRZYSZTOF ZADROŻNY 80 2790 2419 00:54:31 + 15m 16s
ŁUKASZ WOLSKI 81 2826 2445 00:54:36 + 15m 21s
RAFAŁ SIWAK 82 2889 2489 00:54:49 + 15m 34s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZYŃSKI 83 2909 2505 00:54:52 + 15m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW GŁOWACKI 84 2943 2528 00:54:59 + 15m 44s
BEATA POLAK 85 2972 426 00:55:05 + 15m 50s
MAGDALENA HORĄŻAK 86 3025 440 00:55:17 + 16m 2s
MACIEJ KRYCZKA 87 3051 2604 00:55:21 + 16m 6s
WOJCIECH MYŚLIWIEC 88 3067 2614 00:55:25 + 16m 10s
JUSTYNA MAZUR 89 3071 455 00:55:25 + 16m 10s
ADAM ŚWIERSZCZ 90 3075 2619 00:55:26 + 16m 11s
PATRYK SKÓRA 91 3078 2620 00:55:27 + 16m 12s
MARCIN PANEK 92 3080 2622 00:55:27 + 16m 12s
MARCIN URBANIAK 93 3130 2660 00:55:35 + 16m 20s
ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI 94 3172 2691 00:55:44 + 16m 29s
MONIKA SZYMANEK 95 3198 486 00:55:50 + 16m 35s
ŁUKASZ NOWICKI 96 3207 2721 00:55:52 + 16m 37s
MACIEK ANDRUSZKIEWICZ 97 3233 2741 00:55:56 + 16m 41s
JULITA BURCZYŃSKA 98 3235 493 00:55:56 + 16m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ KUBIK 99 3239 2743 00:55:57 + 16m 42s
ALEKSANDRA SKORUPKA 100 3241 498 00:55:57 + 16m 42s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 101 3333 2806 00:56:15 + 17m
TYMON KOKOSZKA 102 3362 2826 00:56:20 + 17m 5s
DAMIAN WOJNOWSKI 103 3441 2886 00:56:33 + 17m 18s
WERONIKA KRZYMIŃSKA 104 3476 565 00:56:39 + 17m 24s
ADAM WEREDA 105 3479 2913 00:56:39 + 17m 24s
JOANNA BERZYŃSKA 106 3537 589 00:56:47 + 17m 32s
KATARZYNA GAŁUSZKA 107 3598 607 00:56:58 + 17m 43s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK 108 3602 2994 00:56:59 + 17m 44s
ANNA GRAŁEK 109 3667 631 00:57:12 + 17m 57s
MIKOŁAJ SUMIŃSKI 110 3757 3089 00:57:30 + 18m 15s
MAGDALENA GLINICKA 111 3807 684 00:57:37 + 18m 22s
JOANNA MAJEWSKA 112 3900 717 00:57:53 + 18m 38s
WIOLETA GACKA 113 3940 731 00:57:59 + 18m 44s
ALEKSANDRA KURBIEL 114 3961 740 00:58:01 + 18m 46s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 115 3965 3224 00:58:02 + 18m 47s
KAMIL STASZEWSKI 116 4012 3253 00:58:11 + 18m 56s
ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ 117 4014 3255 00:58:11 + 18m 56s
MATYLDA KOZŁOWSKA 118 4051 774 00:58:16 + 19m 1s
KATARZYNA RZEPKA 119 4107 799 00:58:25 + 19m 10s
KAMILA WĘZIK 120 4129 810 00:58:28 + 19m 13s
PAULINA JÓŹWIAK 121 4145 817 00:58:31 + 19m 16s
MONIKA MROCZEK 122 4190 837 00:58:38 + 19m 23s
MICHAŁ MIŁKOWSKI 123 4304 3426 00:58:56 + 19m 41s
ANNA SAMERYT 124 4333 890 00:59:02 + 19m 47s
PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ 125 4341 3448 00:59:02 + 19m 47s
LIDIA MAGIN 126 4400 917 00:59:11 + 19m 56s
MARTYNA MIŚKIEWICZ 127 4457 937 00:59:22 + 20m 7s
KONRAD ZAWADZKI 128 4462 3523 00:59:23 + 20m 8s
SZYMON SOBCZAK 129 4469 3526 00:59:24 + 20m 9s
URSZULA GAJDEROWICZ 130 4508 959 00:59:31 + 20m 16s
BARTOSZ POPIEL 131 4606 3602 00:59:53 + 20m 38s
KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA 132 4639 1018 00:59:59 + 20m 44s
DOMINIKA ROKOSZ 133 4656 1026 01:00:03 + 20m 48s
MAGDALENA ROZANSKA 134 4669 1032 01:00:06 + 20m 51s
AGATA SZANIAWSKA 135 4679 1039 01:00:09 + 20m 54s
MARIOLA TUROWSKA 136 4680 1040 01:00:09 + 20m 54s
ŁUKASZ KLIMEK 137 4725 3664 01:00:17 + 21m 2s
MARLENA LASZCZAK 138 4750 1074 01:00:21 + 21m 6s
MAŁGORZATA KUREK 139 4771 1080 01:00:26 + 21m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KORYCKA 140 4779 1084 01:00:28 + 21m 13s
ANNA ZWIERZ 141 4848 1114 01:00:42 + 21m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KASKA 142 4896 3762 01:00:51 + 21m 36s
AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK 143 4909 1141 01:00:54 + 21m 39s
KATARZYNA ŻÓRAWSKA 144 4924 1150 01:00:56 + 21m 41s
KLAUDIA ZEBROWSKA 145 4925 1151 01:00:56 + 21m 41s
TOMASZ NAPIERZYŃSKI 146 4971 3794 01:01:08 + 21m 53s
BOGUSLA NIEMIEC 147 4976 1178 01:01:09 + 21m 54s
IGA KEMPA 148 4999 1188 01:01:13 + 21m 58s
BEATA JANUSZKIEWICZ 149 5021 1198 01:01:18 + 22m 3s
FILIP DĄBKOWSKI 150 5083 3858 01:01:33 + 22m 18s
MARTA MICHALSKA 151 5139 1260 01:01:45 + 22m 30s
KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA 152 5153 1268 01:01:47 + 22m 32s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 153 5198 3908 01:01:58 + 22m 43s
NATALIA RADZIKOWSKA 154 5225 1301 01:02:02 + 22m 47s
YANINA ZIELIŃSKA 155 5231 1303 01:02:03 + 22m 48s
ADAM KALINA 156 5276 3951 01:02:11 + 22m 56s
AGNIESZKA NURKOWSKA 157 5287 1334 01:02:13 + 22m 58s
ALICJA BEREJOWSKA 158 5399 1389 01:02:38 + 23m 23s
JAKUB SIEMION 159 5402 4012 01:02:38 + 23m 23s
MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK 160 5405 1392 01:02:39 + 23m 24s
ASIA ZYBAŁA 161 5454 1415 01:02:53 + 23m 38s
ADAM KOZYRSKI 162 5458 4041 01:02:54 + 23m 39s
DARIUSZ POPIELECKI 163 5466 4046 01:02:56 + 23m 41s
PIOTR KOCYK 164 5467 4047 01:02:56 + 23m 41s
BEATA GŁUSZCZ 165 5482 1429 01:03:01 + 23m 46s
JOANNA KONCZEWSKA 166 5483 1430 01:03:01 + 23m 46s
TOMASZ WESOŁOWSKI 167 5547 4088 01:03:17 + 24m 2s
SABINA STOLZENBURG 168 5580 1477 01:03:27 + 24m 12s
ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI 169 5633 4130 01:03:39 + 24m 24s
WOJCIECH KOSSOWSKI 170 5671 4151 01:03:46 + 24m 31s
ANETA OLSZEWSKA 171 5684 1527 01:03:49 + 24m 34s
RADOSŁAW GRZYWA 172 5703 4165 01:03:54 + 24m 39s
ADAM WACHOWIAK 173 5754 4192 01:04:12 + 24m 57s
MAGDALENA GORLOWSKA 174 5776 1574 01:04:22 + 25m 7s
ANNA KOPRIANIUK 175 5802 1593 01:04:30 + 25m 15s
KAROL MOCZYDŁOWSKI 176 5824 4219 01:04:34 + 25m 19s
PAULINA DĘBSKA 177 5827 1608 01:04:35 + 25m 20s
ANETA KOWALSKA 178 5870 1631 01:04:44 + 25m 29s
MAGDALENA PAPROCKA 179 5894 1645 01:04:51 + 25m 36s
EWA PILECKA 180 5906 1652 01:04:53 + 25m 38s
MAGDALENA LATKOWSKA 181 5933 1670 01:04:58 + 25m 43s
PAULINA MAJSZCZYK 182 5934 1671 01:04:58 + 25m 43s
ADAM NITA 183 5978 4281 01:05:10 + 25m 55s
MACIEJ WAŁEJKO 184 5988 4287 01:05:11 + 25m 56s
PIOTR SIENICKI 185 6001 4292 01:05:15 + 26m
KAROLINA SIKORA 186 6004 1711 01:05:16 + 26m 1s
KATARZYNA ĆWIKLIŃSKA 187 6081 1753 01:05:33 + 26m 18s
MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK 188 6115 1774 01:05:45 + 26m 30s
KATARZYNA JENDRAL 189 6170 1799 01:06:02 + 26m 47s
KAMILA BRZEZIŃSKA 190 6261 1850 01:06:25 + 27m 10s
KATARZYNA ŚWIRGOŃ 191 6278 1862 01:06:31 + 27m 16s
PAULINA BORKOWSKA 192 6307 1880 01:06:40 + 27m 25s
ALEKSANDRA KANCIAŁA 193 6315 1886 01:06:44 + 27m 29s
RADEK STOLARCZYK 194 6344 4442 01:06:49 + 27m 34s
DOMINIKA KUBIS 195 6370 1913 01:06:55 + 27m 40s
ELWIRA KUPIECKA 196 6404 1931 01:07:05 + 27m 50s
PAWEŁ ZYCH 197 6488 4512 01:07:39 + 28m 24s
MACIEJ ŁODYGA 198 6596 4559 01:08:16 + 29m 1s
MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ 199 6694 4601 01:08:52 + 29m 37s
TOMASZ KŁOSOWSKI 200 6704 4605 01:08:54 + 29m 39s
GRZEGORZ POPIS 201 6740 4623 01:09:08 + 29m 53s
NATALIA KOPCIŃSKA 202 6761 2132 01:09:14 + 29m 59s
ROBERT KAMIŃSKI 203 6788 4644 01:09:23 + 30m 8s
SYLWIA ORŁOWSKA 204 6859 2185 01:09:46 + 30m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 205 6866 4676 01:09:48 + 30m 33s
KAROLINA KOPEREK 206 6877 2197 01:09:51 + 30m 36s
SŁAWOMIR KUMOR 207 6952 4707 01:10:18 + 31m 3s
NATALIA MARCZAK 208 7003 2281 01:10:42 + 31m 27s
ANGELIKA SIKORSKA 209 7009 2285 01:10:44 + 31m 29s
ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK 210 7020 2292 01:10:48 + 31m 33s
KATARZYNA ZARĘBA 211 7056 2312 01:11:01 + 31m 46s
KAROLINA STANIK 212 7121 2339 01:11:29 + 32m 14s
MAGDALENA GMIŃSKA 213 7138 2350 01:11:34 + 32m 19s
NATALIA NIEDŹWIEDZKA 214 7163 2365 01:11:44 + 32m 29s
ANITA CZAPLIŃSKA 215 7177 2374 01:11:51 + 32m 36s
MAŁGORZATA MONIUSZKO 216 7181 2377 01:11:52 + 32m 37s
MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA 217 7231 2414 01:12:13 + 32m 58s
ANNA TUROWSKA 218 7260 2429 01:12:23 + 33m 8s
MICHAŁ NAGRODZKI 219 7263 4832 01:12:24 + 33m 9s
ANNA WALKOWIAK 220 7348 2485 01:13:06 + 33m 51s
JULITA PAWIŃSKA 221 7392 2514 01:13:32 + 34m 17s
ANIA REMBLEWSKA 222 7412 2526 01:13:44 + 34m 29s
OLGA MAŁECKA 223 7421 2535 01:13:50 + 34m 35s
AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA 224 7486 2576 01:14:27 + 35m 12s
MIKOŁAJ TOMANKIEWICZ 225 7540 4929 01:15:05 + 35m 50s
KATARZYNA KLIMCZYK 226 7637 2681 01:15:54 + 36m 39s
KATARZYNA GAŁKOWSKA 227 7681 2714 01:16:27 + 37m 12s
ANNA JANKOWSKA 228 7688 2719 01:16:34 + 37m 19s
KAMILA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 229 7692 2723 01:16:40 + 37m 25s
ALICJA SZYMAŃSKA 230 7744 2759 01:17:45 + 38m 30s
MAGDALENA MOCZARSKA 231 7774 2778 01:18:11 + 38m 56s
NATALIA STARZYŃSKA 232 7848 2824 01:19:20 + 40m 5s
ANNA IWANEK 233 7876 2844 01:20:05 + 40m 50s
JAKUB RYBACKI 234 7891 5038 01:20:34 + 41m 19s
KINGA WILCZYŃSKA 235 7936 2886 01:22:42 + 43m 27s
KATARZYNA KACZANOWSKA 236 7947 2894 01:23:11 + 43m 56s
0.01 s