Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-03-21 19:19:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL FORMELA 1 2 2 00:31:51
JĘDRZEJ JOSYPENKO 2 17 16 00:36:17 + 4m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 3 20 19 00:36:50 + 4m 59s
MICHAŁ SZYMEL 4 36 35 00:37:46 + 5m 55s
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 5 43 42 00:38:03 + 6m 12s
WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI 6 67 66 00:38:51 + 7m
PIOTR SZTELMACH 7 107 103 00:39:53 + 8m 2s
JAN BARAN 8 109 105 00:39:54 + 8m 3s
MACIEK WIELGUS 9 164 158 00:40:57 + 9m 6s
PIOTR PODSIADŁO 10 176 170 00:41:09 + 9m 18s
DOMINIK CZAJKA 11 200 193 00:41:34 + 9m 43s
KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI 12 218 209 00:41:52 + 10m 1s
GRZEGORZ SOKALSKI 13 235 226 00:42:11 + 10m 20s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 14 246 237 00:42:19 + 10m 28s
KONRAD KOWAL 15 268 258 00:42:40 + 10m 49s
KAROL CZAPLA 16 298 287 00:43:04 + 11m 13s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 17 307 296 00:43:10 + 11m 19s
MAREK OSIKA 18 324 312 00:43:26 + 11m 35s
KONRAD CZECHOWSKI 19 345 332 00:43:41 + 11m 50s
CEZARY GWIZDOWSKI 20 359 346 00:43:48 + 11m 57s
JAN WOJTKOWSKI 21 387 373 00:44:04 + 12m 13s
KONRAD FIET 22 403 389 00:44:12 + 12m 21s
TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 23 407 393 00:44:15 + 12m 24s
MARCIN KITLAS 24 412 398 00:44:18 + 12m 27s
MARCIN GŁĄB 25 429 415 00:44:29 + 12m 38s
MATEUSZ MILEWSKI 26 432 418 00:44:30 + 12m 39s
MICHAŁ WACH 27 441 426 00:44:34 + 12m 43s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 28 448 431 00:44:37 + 12m 46s
OSKAR OLCZAK 29 464 446 00:44:47 + 12m 56s
MATEUSZ SIERPIŃSKI 30 494 474 00:45:00 + 13m 9s
MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI 31 513 493 00:45:10 + 13m 19s
MARIUSZ MORGAŚ 32 522 502 00:45:14 + 13m 23s
AREK BRYCH 33 560 536 00:45:36 + 13m 45s
MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI 34 567 542 00:45:38 + 13m 47s
NATALIA JARAWKA 35 572 26 00:45:41 + 13m 50s
ŁUKASZ GRZYB 36 573 547 00:45:42 + 13m 51s
COLIN SAUVANET 37 580 554 00:45:45 + 13m 54s
ŁUKASZ KOBIAŁKA 38 588 562 00:45:50 + 13m 59s
ADAM WALASZEK 39 664 630 00:46:24 + 14m 33s
HUBERT POGORZELSKI 40 680 643 00:46:31 + 14m 40s
MARCIN KŁOCZKO 41 686 649 00:46:34 + 14m 43s
JOANNA REMBOWSKA 42 745 42 00:46:55 + 15m 4s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKA 43 746 704 00:46:55 + 15m 4s
WIOLETA MAJDANIK 44 809 51 00:47:21 + 15m 30s
KACPER ŁYCYNIAK 45 814 763 00:47:22 + 15m 31s
DANIEL JANUS 46 815 764 00:47:22 + 15m 31s
LESŁAW CHROBROWSKI 47 965 901 00:48:02 + 16m 11s
ADAM KOSTAŃSKI 48 1014 945 00:48:17 + 16m 26s
PRZEMYSLAW FATEK 49 1031 961 00:48:23 + 16m 32s
MARCIN WENCEL 50 1035 965 00:48:24 + 16m 33s
GRZEGORZ POWALSKI 51 1043 973 00:48:26 + 16m 35s
VASYL BABINETS 52 1046 976 00:48:26 + 16m 35s
MARIA NAPIONTEK 53 1053 71 00:48:27 + 16m 36s
MICHAŁ DULIŃSKI 54 1086 1012 00:48:35 + 16m 44s
MACIEJ JEŻEWSKI 55 1111 1035 00:48:41 + 16m 50s
PAWEŁ KACZOR 56 1115 1039 00:48:42 + 16m 51s
MICHAŁ GAWEŁ 57 1155 1076 00:48:52 + 17m 1s
MACIEJ JUSTYNIAK 58 1196 1110 00:49:03 + 17m 12s
WOJCIECH GRZYWACZ 59 1238 1151 00:49:13 + 17m 22s
BARTOSZ GANCARZ 60 1239 1152 00:49:13 + 17m 22s
BARTOSZ KUTNY 61 1292 1196 00:49:23 + 17m 32s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 62 1305 1207 00:49:24 + 17m 33s
PAWEŁ JAROSZEWICZ 63 1324 1223 00:49:29 + 17m 38s
PAWEŁ SŁOWIK 64 1330 1229 00:49:30 + 17m 39s
MILENA BUDREWICZ 65 1334 102 00:49:30 + 17m 39s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 66 1370 1263 00:49:38 + 17m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC 67 1388 1279 00:49:41 + 17m 50s
ADAM SZKURŁAT 68 1419 1301 00:49:47 + 17m 56s
KAMIL MADEJEK 69 1427 1308 00:49:49 + 17m 58s
IZABELA ZALESKA 70 1449 122 00:49:53 + 18m 2s
JAKUB CZERNIECKI 71 1502 1376 00:50:08 + 18m 17s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 72 1505 1379 00:50:09 + 18m 18s
JAROSŁAW PĘCZKOWSKI 73 1523 1392 00:50:13 + 18m 22s
ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZAK 74 1541 1409 00:50:18 + 18m 27s
BARTŁOMIEJ DYNOWSKI 75 1601 1462 00:50:31 + 18m 40s
JAROSŁAW RUDNICKI 76 1639 1493 00:50:38 + 18m 47s
KAMIL KUKOŁOWICZ 77 1693 1540 00:50:47 + 18m 56s
GRZEGORZ KALICIAK 78 1697 1544 00:50:47 + 18m 56s
BEATA KĄDZIOŁKA 79 1713 158 00:50:52 + 19m 1s
MARCIN ROGALA 80 1729 1570 00:50:54 + 19m 3s
KAMIL BIEDACHA 81 1738 1579 00:50:57 + 19m 6s
RADOSŁAW ROSIAK 82 1751 1590 00:51:00 + 19m 9s
PIOTR STANISZ 83 1755 1594 00:51:01 + 19m 10s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 84 1816 1638 00:51:17 + 19m 26s
GRZEGORZ POGROSZEWSKI 85 1834 1653 00:51:22 + 19m 31s
RAVI SHEWAKRAMANI 86 1846 1663 00:51:24 + 19m 33s
ERIC LITTON 87 1851 1668 00:51:25 + 19m 34s
MATEUSZ ZURAWIK-LE MERCIER 88 1859 1674 00:51:26 + 19m 35s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 89 1867 1681 00:51:27 + 19m 36s
DOMINIK JARMUŁOWICZ 90 1957 1753 00:51:46 + 19m 55s
MICHAŁ ZABOROWSKI 91 1969 1763 00:51:48 + 19m 57s
KAMIL WRÓBEL 92 1975 1769 00:51:50 + 19m 59s
GRZEGORZ KAMAROWSKI 93 1979 1772 00:51:50 + 19m 59s
JAKUB GRZECH 94 2001 1788 00:51:55 + 20m 4s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA 95 2037 1818 00:52:03 + 20m 12s
KATARZYNA REMBOWICZ 96 2084 227 00:52:11 + 20m 20s
MARCIN FOGIEL 97 2151 1913 00:52:26 + 20m 35s
BEATA SOPCZYŃSKA 98 2158 240 00:52:28 + 20m 37s
RADOSŁAW STRZEMIECZNY 99 2165 1923 00:52:30 + 20m 39s
JACEK SŁONECKI 100 2168 1926 00:52:31 + 20m 40s
KAMIL NOWEK 101 2181 1938 00:52:34 + 20m 43s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 102 2221 1965 00:52:43 + 20m 52s
ROBERT PARTYKA 103 2282 2016 00:52:55 + 21m 4s
PIOTR GARBAL 104 2285 2019 00:52:55 + 21m 4s
ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK 105 2335 2061 00:53:05 + 21m 14s
MARTYNA SIĄŻNIK 106 2337 275 00:53:06 + 21m 15s
ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI 107 2342 2066 00:53:07 + 21m 16s
IWONA KAIM 108 2369 281 00:53:11 + 21m 20s
MAREK GWARDYS 109 2379 2098 00:53:13 + 21m 22s
ŁUKASZ FORNALCZYK 110 2387 2105 00:53:15 + 21m 24s
PIOTR NIKOLAJUK 111 2389 2106 00:53:16 + 21m 25s
ŁUKASZ POLKOWSKI 112 2401 2116 00:53:18 + 21m 27s
DANIEL PODSIADŁO 113 2416 2127 00:53:20 + 21m 29s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 114 2440 296 00:53:25 + 21m 34s
KAROL GŁÓWKA 115 2479 2175 00:53:34 + 21m 43s
OSKAR JARCZYK 116 2493 2189 00:53:36 + 21m 45s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLIK 117 2506 2199 00:53:39 + 21m 48s
ARTUR WYDERKA 118 2517 2206 00:53:43 + 21m 52s
MAJA BANASZCZYK 119 2540 315 00:53:47 + 21m 56s
ALEKSANDRA DACYK 120 2585 322 00:53:54 + 22m 3s
PIOTR KUCZKOWSKI 121 2615 2291 00:54:00 + 22m 9s
MATEUSZ BILEWICZ 122 2616 2292 00:54:00 + 22m 9s
MONIKA NOWAK 123 2621 326 00:54:01 + 22m 10s
MARIA MURZYN 124 2698 346 00:54:14 + 22m 23s
MATEUSZ BRZOZOWSKI 125 2707 2359 00:54:16 + 22m 25s
MICHAŁ JAROŃ 126 2736 2379 00:54:23 + 22m 32s
RADOSLAW PASZKIEWICZ 127 2746 2388 00:54:24 + 22m 33s
TOMASZ ZADROŻNY 128 2769 2406 00:54:29 + 22m 38s
AGNIESZKA MANIECKA 129 2833 384 00:54:38 + 22m 47s
MACIEJ BROZIŃSKI 130 2843 2456 00:54:39 + 22m 48s
EWELINA WOŁEK 131 2847 390 00:54:41 + 22m 50s
MARIUSZ MACIEJA 132 2854 2462 00:54:42 + 22m 51s
ŁUKASZ MIEDŹWIEDŹ 133 2865 2469 00:54:44 + 22m 53s
MATEUSZ MARCINIAK 134 2928 2517 00:54:55 + 23m 4s
MALGORZATA KOSTRZAK 135 2952 419 00:55:01 + 23m 10s
ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI 136 2963 2541 00:55:03 + 23m 12s
ŁUKASZ KURPIAS 137 3021 2583 00:55:14 + 23m 23s
JAKUB PEKOWSKI 138 3040 2596 00:55:20 + 23m 29s
MICHAŁ BUSZTA 139 3049 2603 00:55:21 + 23m 30s
MARIUSZ SKROCKI 140 3098 2636 00:55:30 + 23m 39s
JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA 141 3108 465 00:55:31 + 23m 40s
GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERUK 142 3112 2646 00:55:32 + 23m 41s
GRZEGORZ PSUJEK 143 3118 2651 00:55:33 + 23m 42s
ADRIAN KIELICH 144 3133 2663 00:55:36 + 23m 45s
ZUZANNA KICIŃSKA 145 3134 471 00:55:36 + 23m 45s
ANNA ANAGNOSTOPULU 146 3141 474 00:55:37 + 23m 46s
PAWEŁ GROMELSKI 147 3152 2676 00:55:39 + 23m 48s
MICHAŁ OSZKIEL 148 3245 2746 00:55:58 + 24m 7s
JOANNA STYKA 149 3246 500 00:55:58 + 24m 7s
PAWEL TATOMIR 150 3256 2752 00:55:59 + 24m 8s
TOMASZ FRĄCZAK 151 3270 2763 00:56:01 + 24m 10s
WITOLD PRZYCHODZEN 152 3321 2798 00:56:13 + 24m 22s
BARTŁOMIEJ MARSZAŁ 153 3334 2807 00:56:15 + 24m 24s
JOANNA KRÓL 154 3349 533 00:56:18 + 24m 27s
LUIZA LEWIŃSKA 155 3376 543 00:56:22 + 24m 31s
BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ 156 3470 2907 00:56:37 + 24m 46s
DANIEL DELUGA 157 3472 2909 00:56:37 + 24m 46s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 158 3482 2915 00:56:40 + 24m 49s
PAULINA JACZYŃSKA 159 3543 592 00:56:47 + 24m 56s
RAFAŁ CZAPSKI 160 3606 2997 00:57:00 + 25m 9s
WOJCIECH OLIWA 161 3638 3020 00:57:05 + 25m 14s
DAMIAN TRACZYK 162 3658 3032 00:57:10 + 25m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZEMIENIECKI 163 3675 3040 00:57:13 + 25m 22s
MAREK JĘDREJEK 164 3707 3061 00:57:19 + 25m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ KALISIEWICZ 165 3727 3074 00:57:24 + 25m 33s
KONRAD TOMANA 166 3750 3085 00:57:29 + 25m 38s
MACIEJ ZARZYCKI 167 3797 3117 00:57:35 + 25m 44s
ANDRES KARABIN 168 3802 3122 00:57:36 + 25m 45s
ARTUR KORNAS 169 3810 3126 00:57:38 + 25m 47s
OLGA MAJCHRZAK 170 3853 701 00:57:45 + 25m 54s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 171 3871 3163 00:57:47 + 25m 56s
BEATA RYTTER 172 3889 714 00:57:51 + 26m
WIOLA RADOMYSKA 173 3890 715 00:57:51 + 26m
BARTOSZ KOPEREK 174 3908 3188 00:57:54 + 26m 3s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK 175 3939 3209 00:57:59 + 26m 8s
MAREK RAKOWSKI 176 3944 3212 00:58:00 + 26m 9s
MATEUSZ GALIŃSKI 177 3949 3216 00:58:00 + 26m 9s
MARTA CZAJKA 178 3951 735 00:58:00 + 26m 9s
FILIP SARZYŃSKI 179 3985 3238 00:58:07 + 26m 16s
MATEUSZ PAWLAK 180 3990 3242 00:58:08 + 26m 17s
ŁUKASZ GĄDEK 181 4050 3277 00:58:16 + 26m 25s
MONIKA PACHNIK 182 4082 789 00:58:22 + 26m 31s
MYKOLA MONASTYRSKYI 183 4155 3331 00:58:32 + 26m 41s
GILLES GRESSLIN 184 4184 3349 00:58:37 + 26m 46s
EWELINA SKOWRON 185 4210 849 00:58:40 + 26m 49s
JACEK SKOWRON 186 4214 3363 00:58:41 + 26m 50s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 187 4220 3367 00:58:42 + 26m 51s
MONIKA GROCHOLSKA 188 4221 854 00:58:42 + 26m 51s
TOMASZ HADAM 189 4222 3368 00:58:42 + 26m 51s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 190 4253 3388 00:58:46 + 26m 55s
PIOTR KAROŃ 191 4284 3409 00:58:52 + 27m 1s
JAROSŁAW MARKIEWICZ 192 4291 3413 00:58:54 + 27m 3s
RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK 193 4309 3430 00:58:56 + 27m 5s
PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN 194 4316 3434 00:58:58 + 27m 7s
JANUSZ MARKOWSKI 195 4347 3450 00:59:03 + 27m 12s
BARTOSZ CZECHOWSKI 196 4373 3469 00:59:07 + 27m 16s
TOMASZ SZUKSZTAL 197 4452 3517 00:59:21 + 27m 30s
MICHAŁ FELCZYK 198 4478 3531 00:59:25 + 27m 34s
KAMILA WILCZYŃSKA 199 4482 949 00:59:26 + 27m 35s
PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI 200 4484 3534 00:59:26 + 27m 35s
DARIUSZ PIETRUSZKA 201 4520 3555 00:59:34 + 27m 43s
JAN BORAS 202 4526 3559 00:59:35 + 27m 44s
MICHAŁ POŚNIK 203 4554 3574 00:59:39 + 27m 48s
JAROSŁAW DYGAS 204 4556 3576 00:59:40 + 27m 49s
SEBASTIAN DRĄG 205 4596 3596 00:59:51 + 28m
MARZENA PARYS 206 4610 1005 00:59:55 + 28m 4s
KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI 207 4631 3620 00:59:58 + 28m 7s
MAGDALENA GORZELANCZYK 208 4657 1027 01:00:03 + 28m 12s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 209 4741 3673 01:00:20 + 28m 29s
MAGDALENA POCZĘSNA 210 4742 1069 01:00:20 + 28m 29s
MARTYNA GRZESIUK 211 4777 1083 01:00:27 + 28m 36s
EDYTA MICHAŁOWSKA 212 4787 1086 01:00:29 + 28m 38s
MIKOŁAJ BROYEK 213 4814 3716 01:00:36 + 28m 45s
NATALIA FRANKOWSKA 214 4822 1102 01:00:37 + 28m 46s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 215 4833 1107 01:00:40 + 28m 49s
IGA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 216 4843 1111 01:00:42 + 28m 51s
KATARZYNA LIS 217 4854 1117 01:00:43 + 28m 52s
JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA 218 4871 1122 01:00:46 + 28m 55s
EWA KALINOWSKA 219 4900 1136 01:00:53 + 29m 2s
URSZULA BAZYLÓW 220 4907 1140 01:00:54 + 29m 3s
MONIKA WĘGRZYNIAK 221 4931 1156 01:00:58 + 29m 7s
MAGDALENA JURKOWSKA 222 5111 1242 01:01:39 + 29m 48s
DAWID GRODZICKI 223 5130 3876 01:01:43 + 29m 52s
BARTOSZ BAGIŃSKI 224 5175 3900 01:01:51 + 30m
BOŻENA KOWALSKA 225 5179 1278 01:01:53 + 30m 2s
PAULINA WILKOWSKA-GASIK 226 5190 1286 01:01:57 + 30m 6s
JEFF KUREK 227 5242 3931 01:02:05 + 30m 14s
EWELINA IWAŃCZYK 228 5298 1340 01:02:15 + 30m 24s
ARTUR DRZAZGOWSKI 229 5317 3969 01:02:18 + 30m 27s
TOMASZ ŁYSZKOWSKI 230 5321 3973 01:02:19 + 30m 28s
ANIA WITOWSKA 231 5327 1351 01:02:20 + 30m 29s
JAKUB PIECHOCKI 232 5337 3981 01:02:22 + 30m 31s
DAMIAN BRZOZA 233 5340 3983 01:02:22 + 30m 31s
ANIA DOMBEK DZIONEK 234 5356 1366 01:02:24 + 30m 33s
KAROLINA LIPSKA 235 5388 1383 01:02:35 + 30m 44s
DOMINIK FERENC 236 5435 4032 01:02:46 + 30m 55s
KATARZYNA MOLENDOWSKA 237 5437 1404 01:02:47 + 30m 56s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 238 5449 4038 01:02:50 + 30m 59s
NATALIA WĘGRZYN 239 5452 1414 01:02:51 + 31m
JAROSŁAW MALINOWSKI 240 5470 4049 01:02:57 + 31m 6s
ANNA CIUŁA 241 5474 1424 01:02:58 + 31m 7s
MATEUSZ SIKORA 242 5508 4068 01:03:09 + 31m 18s
MARTA LISZEGA-RUDZIŃSKA 243 5560 1467 01:03:21 + 31m 30s
JOANNA GOLCZEWSKA 244 5562 1469 01:03:22 + 31m 31s
PIOTR BANY 245 5579 4103 01:03:27 + 31m 36s
EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA 246 5617 1496 01:03:35 + 31m 44s
NATALIA SZUMSKA 247 5666 1519 01:03:46 + 31m 55s
MARTA SZUTA 248 5685 1528 01:03:50 + 31m 59s
PAWEŁ SKOCZEK 249 5730 4180 01:04:04 + 32m 13s
MAGDALENA SZCZEPAŃSKA 250 5787 1582 01:04:26 + 32m 35s
ZUZANNA GOCEK 251 5793 1587 01:04:28 + 32m 37s
ZANETA TRZEMESKA 252 5794 1588 01:04:28 + 32m 37s
ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA 253 5796 1590 01:04:29 + 32m 38s
MAGDA CHREPTOWICZ-LISZEWSKA 254 5871 1632 01:04:44 + 32m 53s
EWELINA NAWOTKA 255 5881 1637 01:04:46 + 32m 55s
RAFAŁ KOLASA 256 5882 4245 01:04:46 + 32m 55s
JENNIFER KUREK 257 5898 1648 01:04:52 + 33m 1s
DANIEL DOMAŃSKI 258 5899 4251 01:04:52 + 33m 1s
MARTYNA WRÓBEL 259 5909 1655 01:04:53 + 33m 2s
MATEUSZ WOSK 260 5915 4256 01:04:55 + 33m 4s
KAROLINA SOBCZAK 261 5916 1660 01:04:55 + 33m 4s
ZUZANNA TOPOLNICKA 262 5940 1675 01:05:00 + 33m 9s
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 263 6000 4291 01:05:15 + 33m 24s
ANNA KOŁOSOWSKA 264 6009 1715 01:05:17 + 33m 26s
MAGDALENA WASILEWICZ 265 6012 1717 01:05:18 + 33m 27s
ŁUKASZ SZCZEPANIK 266 6057 4317 01:05:29 + 33m 38s
NATALIA MRÓZ 267 6109 1768 01:05:42 + 33m 51s
ANGELIKA KRUZEL 268 6147 1787 01:05:55 + 34m 4s
ŁUKASZ BESTER 269 6185 4378 01:06:07 + 34m 16s
GABRIELA CIEŚLAK 270 6203 1819 01:06:11 + 34m 20s
KAROLINA RUMIŃSKA 271 6232 1832 01:06:18 + 34m 27s
EDYTA PRZYBOJEWSKA 272 6245 1839 01:06:22 + 34m 31s
KAROLINA GLIJER 273 6291 1871 01:06:35 + 34m 44s
ŁUKASZ SAWICKI 274 6306 4427 01:06:40 + 34m 49s
DOROTA KOZŁOWSKA 275 6328 1894 01:06:46 + 34m 55s
TOMASZ MIKLAS 276 6405 4474 01:07:06 + 35m 15s
SYLWIA HODYRA 277 6408 1932 01:07:07 + 35m 16s
JUSTYNA BROCLAWIK 278 6410 1933 01:07:09 + 35m 18s
KAROLINA SKALIK 279 6412 1935 01:07:09 + 35m 18s
MAGDALENA CHROSTOWSKA 280 6511 1988 01:07:45 + 35m 54s
KAROL GOŁĘBIEWSKI 281 6512 4524 01:07:46 + 35m 55s
AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA 282 6542 2009 01:08:01 + 36m 10s
MARIOLKA CZYŻOWSKA 283 6581 2030 01:08:12 + 36m 21s
MARLENA MARKOWSKA 284 6622 2052 01:08:24 + 36m 33s
MARIUSZ ANDREASIK 285 6657 4585 01:08:34 + 36m 43s
JOANNA MROCZKOWSKA 286 6669 2080 01:08:42 + 36m 51s
EWA ŚWIERCZEWSKA 287 6743 2120 01:09:09 + 37m 18s
MARCIN ŻERKOWSKI 288 6801 4649 01:09:28 + 37m 37s
TOMASZ KACHNIARZ 289 6817 4656 01:09:32 + 37m 41s
ZDZISŁAWA OGRZYWALSKA 290 6821 2164 01:09:33 + 37m 42s
MARTA WOŹNIAK 291 6876 2196 01:09:51 + 38m
DOROTA STRZELCZYK 292 6890 2207 01:09:55 + 38m 4s
PAULINA KUPSKA 293 6894 2210 01:09:57 + 38m 6s
PAWEŁ SKWARŁO 294 6899 4687 01:09:57 + 38m 6s
EWA BUDNA 295 6937 2234 01:10:13 + 38m 22s
KAROLINA BINEK 296 6959 2251 01:10:20 + 38m 29s
ŁUKASZ SOSIŃSKI 297 6970 4712 01:10:24 + 38m 33s
EMILIA ZAWADZKA-GOSK 298 7002 2280 01:10:41 + 38m 50s
WERONIKA LISIECKA 299 7053 2310 01:11:00 + 39m 9s
TOMASZ SARBA 300 7060 4746 01:11:02 + 39m 11s
MACIEJ JASTRZĘBSKI 301 7113 4778 01:11:25 + 39m 34s
PAWEŁ RADOMSKI 302 7170 4801 01:11:46 + 39m 55s
ANNA LEWICKA 303 7185 2381 01:11:54 + 40m 3s
ARVIND JUNEJA 304 7204 4811 01:12:02 + 40m 11s
MICHAŁ CEGIELSKI 305 7273 4838 01:12:28 + 40m 37s
AGNIESZKA GUTOWSKA 306 7323 2467 01:12:51 + 41m
MARTA CYRULSKA-NOWICKA 307 7389 2511 01:13:32 + 41m 41s
KARINA WRONKA 308 7413 2527 01:13:44 + 41m 53s
KATARZYNA SIEJKA 309 7418 2532 01:13:46 + 41m 55s
ALEKSANDRA DANISZEWSKA 310 7429 2540 01:13:54 + 42m 3s
MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 311 7473 4906 01:14:20 + 42m 29s
EWA WRÓBLEWSKA 312 7474 2568 01:14:20 + 42m 29s
PAWEŁ AUGUSTYNIAK 313 7488 4911 01:14:28 + 42m 37s
ANNA SZTANDO 314 7504 2587 01:14:38 + 42m 47s
ANNA PETRYKOWSKA 315 7548 2618 01:15:09 + 43m 18s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 316 7553 2622 01:15:11 + 43m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW KONOPKA 317 7569 4937 01:15:16 + 43m 25s
KATHERINE JUAREZ 318 7572 2635 01:15:17 + 43m 26s
JAN CZAJKOWSKI 319 7580 4940 01:15:19 + 43m 28s
ŁUCJA KASEJA 320 7583 2641 01:15:21 + 43m 30s
WOJCIECH BULANDA 321 7602 4946 01:15:33 + 43m 42s
MICHAŁ PRZESÓR 322 7604 4948 01:15:34 + 43m 43s
AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA 323 7606 2657 01:15:34 + 43m 43s
MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA 324 7607 2658 01:15:35 + 43m 44s
MAGDALENA PALASIK 325 7611 2662 01:15:40 + 43m 49s
MARTA SZYMCZAK 326 7615 2666 01:15:44 + 43m 53s
MONIKA SOMMERFELD 327 7656 2695 01:16:05 + 44m 14s
ANNA GARBACZ 328 7677 2711 01:16:24 + 44m 33s
JUSTYNA SOSNOWSKA 329 7738 2754 01:17:34 + 45m 43s
JUSTYNA OSTROWSKA 330 7740 2756 01:17:36 + 45m 45s
SANDRA BUCZKOWSKA 331 7753 2767 01:17:50 + 45m 59s
JAN URBANOWICZ 332 7765 4994 01:18:03 + 46m 12s
MAGDALENA SMOLAK 333 7784 2783 01:18:23 + 46m 32s
SARA ANISZEWSKA 334 7807 2798 01:18:40 + 46m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 335 7813 5012 01:18:43 + 46m 52s
ANITA KLAUZA 336 7829 2812 01:19:00 + 47m 9s
SYLWIA MUCHA 337 7834 2816 01:19:03 + 47m 12s
DAGMARA URBANIAK 338 7851 2827 01:19:23 + 47m 32s
PAULA SZPARA 339 7862 2836 01:19:41 + 47m 50s
JAKUB SUCHOCKI 340 7886 5036 01:20:18 + 48m 27s
GABRIELA PRZYBYCIEŃ 341 7887 2851 01:20:20 + 48m 29s
AGNIESZKA TASIEMSKA 342 7907 2862 01:21:40 + 49m 49s
ANIA SZCZEPNSKA 343 7923 5047 01:22:09 + 50m 18s
ALINA KOZLOWSKA 344 7935 2885 01:22:40 + 50m 49s
SŁAWOMIR KOZŁOWSKI 345 7937 5051 01:22:45 + 50m 54s
SYLWIA WIŚNIEWSKA 346 7987 2919 01:27:24 + 55m 33s
EDYTA NOWAK 347 8009 2928 01:32:54 + 1h 1m 3s