Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 12:16:44 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 1 1 1 00:31:21
ŁUKASZ KALASZCZYŃSKI 2 14 13 00:35:40 + 4m 19s
PIOTR GAWARSKI 3 58 57 00:38:33 + 7m 12s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 4 64 63 00:38:49 + 7m 28s
MAREK GĘBICKI 5 136 130 00:40:30 + 9m 9s
ŁUKASZ PYFEL 6 141 135 00:40:35 + 9m 14s
ALEKSANDER DALEWSKI 7 157 151 00:40:52 + 9m 31s
ROBERT STANKIEWICZ 8 166 160 00:40:59 + 9m 38s
PIOTR BIAŁECKI 9 191 184 00:41:25 + 10m 4s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 10 206 8 00:41:45 + 10m 24s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 11 222 213 00:42:00 + 10m 39s
ROBERT BŁASZCZYK 12 227 218 00:42:04 + 10m 43s
TOMASZ KRĘCIELEWSKI 13 248 239 00:42:20 + 10m 59s
ALEKSANDER KOTER 14 299 288 00:43:06 + 11m 45s
ANDRÉS DEL PINO MOLINA 15 323 311 00:43:25 + 12m 4s
MICHAŁ ROWIŃSKI 16 330 318 00:43:32 + 12m 11s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 17 355 342 00:43:47 + 12m 26s
MARCIN SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 18 401 387 00:44:12 + 12m 51s
TOMASZ MIELNICZEK 19 443 428 00:44:35 + 13m 14s
DOBROMIŁ KALUKIEWICZ 20 472 454 00:44:50 + 13m 29s
WALERIAN SMOLANA 21 481 462 00:44:55 + 13m 34s
PIOTR HALEK 22 545 524 00:45:26 + 14m 5s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 23 555 532 00:45:33 + 14m 12s
ŁUKASZ STOLARZ 24 575 549 00:45:43 + 14m 22s
ŁUKASZ BRYLSKI 25 590 564 00:45:51 + 14m 30s
FRANCISCO FERNANDES 26 599 573 00:45:54 + 14m 33s
PAWEŁ KUWIK 27 629 599 00:46:09 + 14m 48s
SUSAN SOLLENBERGER 28 630 31 00:46:09 + 14m 48s
TOMEK KMIECIK 29 647 614 00:46:16 + 14m 55s
RADOSŁAW KRUKOWSKI 30 648 615 00:46:17 + 14m 56s
MICHAŁ NIEMIRA 31 685 648 00:46:34 + 15m 13s
MATEUSZ PENCONEK 32 688 651 00:46:35 + 15m 14s
VIKI SZORTYKA 33 690 653 00:46:36 + 15m 15s
PAWEŁ KOŻMIŃSKI 34 734 693 00:46:51 + 15m 30s
DAMIAN JAROSIEWICZ 35 749 705 00:46:57 + 15m 36s
JULIA SZLĘZAK 36 774 48 00:47:08 + 15m 47s
IZABELA KUCZA 37 780 49 00:47:12 + 15m 51s
FILIP BARANOWSKI 38 868 815 00:47:39 + 16m 18s
MACIEJ PIĘDEL 39 882 826 00:47:42 + 16m 21s
JERZY WILKOŃSKI 40 886 830 00:47:43 + 16m 22s
JAREK KANIEWSKI 41 895 838 00:47:46 + 16m 25s
MICHAŁ PIĘDEL 42 904 847 00:47:47 + 16m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKI 43 908 851 00:47:48 + 16m 27s
BEATA ZARĘBA 44 1004 67 00:48:13 + 16m 52s
MARCIN NALEŻYTY 45 1016 947 00:48:18 + 16m 57s
WIKTOR PĘKALA 46 1020 950 00:48:18 + 16m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIDELNIK 47 1032 962 00:48:23 + 17m 2s
PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI 48 1049 979 00:48:27 + 17m 6s
ŁUKASZ CZAJKOWSKI 49 1071 997 00:48:31 + 17m 10s
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 50 1081 1007 00:48:34 + 17m 13s
JACEK MANTYKIEWICZ 51 1084 1010 00:48:34 + 17m 13s
ADAM WICHNIAREK 52 1125 1048 00:48:44 + 17m 23s
PIOTR TRZASKA 53 1158 1079 00:48:54 + 17m 33s
PIOTR ŻMUDA 54 1179 1096 00:48:59 + 17m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIŃSKI 55 1192 1107 00:49:02 + 17m 41s
KRZYSZTOF SOBALA 56 1200 1114 00:49:03 + 17m 42s
MICHAŁ ŁOJEWSKI 57 1220 1134 00:49:08 + 17m 47s
MARTA WIŚNIEWSKA 58 1242 89 00:49:14 + 17m 53s
ALEKSANDER ŁASZEK 59 1298 1201 00:49:24 + 18m 3s
MATEUSZ CERSKI 60 1326 1225 00:49:29 + 18m 8s
JUSTYNA KULCZYCKA 61 1343 105 00:49:32 + 18m 11s
BERTRAND RABASSE 62 1359 1252 00:49:35 + 18m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTECKI 63 1390 1281 00:49:41 + 18m 20s
MARIUSZ KULESZA 64 1394 1285 00:49:41 + 18m 20s
ALEKSANDRA KRAWCZYK 65 1396 110 00:49:42 + 18m 21s
MARCIN MROWICKI 66 1411 1294 00:49:46 + 18m 25s
KAMIL LESISZ 67 1433 1314 00:49:50 + 18m 29s
FILIP KOSIOREK 68 1472 1348 00:49:58 + 18m 37s
PIOTR GORYSZEWSKI 69 1507 1380 00:50:09 + 18m 48s
KRZYSZTOF STOKWISZEWSKI 70 1589 1450 00:50:28 + 19m 7s
FRANCISZEK JACKL 71 1686 1534 00:50:45 + 19m 24s
ŁUKASZ MURZYN 72 1687 1535 00:50:45 + 19m 24s
WOJCIECH BOKINA 73 1701 1548 00:50:48 + 19m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KOBYLANSKI 74 1706 1551 00:50:50 + 19m 29s
STANISŁAW LEŚNIAK 75 1711 1555 00:50:52 + 19m 31s
PIOTR MAŁYSKA 76 1722 1563 00:50:53 + 19m 32s
MARTA KOSIEDOWSKA 77 1798 175 00:51:13 + 19m 52s
GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC 78 1813 1635 00:51:16 + 19m 55s
ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJKIEWICZ 79 1814 1636 00:51:16 + 19m 55s
ZUZA LISOWSKA 80 1854 184 00:51:25 + 20m 4s
KRZYSZTOF GASIŃSKI 81 1879 1690 00:51:29 + 20m 8s
AGNIESZKA RUTKOWSKA 82 1887 191 00:51:32 + 20m 11s
GRZEGORZ GOSS 83 1910 1714 00:51:37 + 20m 16s
KAROLINA PILARCZYK 84 2014 215 00:51:58 + 20m 37s
PAWEŁ SIWEK 85 2044 1824 00:52:04 + 20m 43s
BARTOSZ KONIECZNY 86 2051 1830 00:52:05 + 20m 44s
JANUSZ GRABSKI 87 2092 1864 00:52:14 + 20m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ROSŁON 88 2100 1870 00:52:15 + 20m 54s
PAWEŁ PEST 89 2126 1893 00:52:21 + 21m
KRYSTIAN MATYSZKIEWICZ 90 2140 1904 00:52:24 + 21m 3s
ANNA RAYZACHER 91 2156 239 00:52:27 + 21m 6s
ROBERT KWAŚNIEWSKI 92 2170 1928 00:52:31 + 21m 10s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 93 2172 1930 00:52:31 + 21m 10s
ANNA KABULSKA 94 2193 250 00:52:36 + 21m 15s
ZUZANNA ŁYCZKOWSKA 95 2195 252 00:52:37 + 21m 16s
JACEK GRĄDZKI 96 2202 1950 00:52:39 + 21m 18s
MICHAŁ JUSIŃSKI 97 2217 1963 00:52:43 + 21m 22s
PAWEŁ STECKIEWICZ 98 2223 1967 00:52:43 + 21m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLEJNICZAK 99 2239 1981 00:52:47 + 21m 26s
PIOTR KOŚMICKI 100 2299 2030 00:52:57 + 21m 36s
DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI 101 2313 2043 00:53:02 + 21m 41s
MAREK ZIMOLĄG 102 2333 2060 00:53:05 + 21m 44s
ARKADIUSZ JAŃCZYK 103 2347 2071 00:53:07 + 21m 46s
KATARZYNA KALABARCZYK 104 2360 279 00:53:10 + 21m 49s
STANISŁAW BIL 105 2371 2090 00:53:12 + 21m 51s
ŁUKASZ LIPIŃSKI 106 2377 2096 00:53:12 + 21m 51s
KAMIL MISZCZYSZYN 107 2400 2115 00:53:17 + 21m 56s
PAWEŁ GÓRSKI 108 2409 2122 00:53:19 + 21m 58s
KLARA RUSZKOWSKA-ROSŁAN 109 2418 291 00:53:20 + 21m 59s
TOMASZ MACIEJAK 110 2451 2154 00:53:28 + 22m 7s
EMILIA BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ 111 2457 299 00:53:30 + 22m 9s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 112 2522 2211 00:53:44 + 22m 23s
NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ 113 2523 312 00:53:44 + 22m 23s
ŁUKASZ PARZYŃSKI 114 2525 2213 00:53:45 + 22m 24s
PAWEŁ PIETRYKA 115 2565 2245 00:53:52 + 22m 31s
PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI 116 2614 2290 00:54:00 + 22m 39s
WIKTOR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 117 2644 2313 00:54:05 + 22m 44s
ŁUKASZ PACUSZKA 118 2744 2386 00:54:23 + 23m 2s
JAN PRASAŁEK 119 2759 2397 00:54:26 + 23m 5s
ADAM SOSZKA 120 2849 2459 00:54:41 + 23m 20s
DOROTA KALASZCZYŃSKA 121 2859 395 00:54:43 + 23m 22s
ŁUKASZ KĘPA 122 2867 2470 00:54:44 + 23m 23s
DANIEL PIETRZYK 123 2882 2482 00:54:47 + 23m 26s
MONIKA DZIACZKOWSKA 124 2912 405 00:54:53 + 23m 32s
KRZYSZTOF MIZERA 125 2934 2522 00:54:56 + 23m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PAJĄK 126 2939 2525 00:54:57 + 23m 36s
DARIUSZ ŁUCKA 127 2956 2536 00:55:02 + 23m 41s
MARTA POZOROŃSKA 128 2970 425 00:55:04 + 23m 43s
SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI 129 3039 2595 00:55:20 + 23m 59s
RENATA TALAREK 130 3053 448 00:55:22 + 24m 1s
ŁUKASZ PEPŁOŃSKI 131 3092 2632 00:55:29 + 24m 8s
SZYMON KONARSKI 132 3101 2639 00:55:30 + 24m 9s
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 133 3143 2668 00:55:37 + 24m 16s
WOJCIECH MORAWSKI 134 3202 2716 00:55:51 + 24m 30s
PIOTR ZAWADA 135 3209 2723 00:55:52 + 24m 31s
KRYSTIAN CHOJNACKI 136 3212 2725 00:55:52 + 24m 31s
DOROTA PANKOWSKA 137 3218 489 00:55:53 + 24m 32s
MARTA KOCH 138 3236 494 00:55:56 + 24m 35s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI 139 3243 2745 00:55:58 + 24m 37s
ADAM ZIARKIEWICZ 140 3264 2759 00:56:01 + 24m 40s
MARCIN MĄDRY 141 3265 2760 00:56:01 + 24m 40s
MARTYNA MASŁOWSKA 142 3277 510 00:56:03 + 24m 42s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 143 3285 2773 00:56:04 + 24m 43s
ŁUKASZ KŁOS 144 3293 2779 00:56:06 + 24m 45s
AGATA MATUSZEWICZ 145 3309 518 00:56:11 + 24m 50s
TOMASZ MACHNICKI 146 3330 2804 00:56:15 + 24m 54s
MARTA PAPIERNIAK 147 3341 529 00:56:17 + 24m 56s
KRZYSZTOF ZGOLAK 148 3347 2815 00:56:18 + 24m 57s
KATARZYNA BĄK 149 3369 538 00:56:21 + 25m
AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA 150 3371 539 00:56:21 + 25m
AGNIESZKA RAU 151 3373 541 00:56:22 + 25m 1s
ARKADIUSZ BAGIŃSKI 152 3388 2842 00:56:25 + 25m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ KĘPSKI 153 3401 2851 00:56:27 + 25m 6s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 154 3435 2881 00:56:33 + 25m 12s
AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK 155 3438 555 00:56:33 + 25m 12s
CEZARY MARKOWSKI 156 3451 2894 00:56:35 + 25m 14s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 157 3462 2901 00:56:36 + 25m 15s
TADEUSZ FOJUD 158 3466 2903 00:56:37 + 25m 16s
NOEMI SZMIGIELSKA 159 3478 566 00:56:39 + 25m 18s
WOJCIECH BOJANOWSKI 160 3481 2914 00:56:39 + 25m 18s
JAKUB MUZYKA 161 3484 2917 00:56:40 + 25m 19s
BARTOSZ ŻELAZKO 162 3487 2920 00:56:41 + 25m 20s
KAMIL WRONA 163 3503 2929 00:56:43 + 25m 22s
JERZY PIENIĄŻEK 164 3511 2934 00:56:44 + 25m 23s
TOMASZ ZIEMBIŃSKI 165 3532 2945 00:56:46 + 25m 25s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZAK 166 3536 588 00:56:47 + 25m 26s
EWA PACIOREK 167 3567 599 00:56:53 + 25m 32s
MAREK OSTASZEWSKI 168 3604 2995 00:57:00 + 25m 39s
MICHAŁ GAWRON 169 3621 3010 00:57:03 + 25m 42s
DARIA KOWALEWSKA 170 3630 615 00:57:04 + 25m 43s
KAROLINA DUDKOWSKA 171 3635 617 00:57:05 + 25m 44s
ALICJA KUZMA 172 3637 618 00:57:05 + 25m 44s
PIOTR HUMIENNY 173 3686 3049 00:57:16 + 25m 55s
ŁUKASZ JAUMIEŃ 174 3725 3073 00:57:23 + 26m 2s
MONIKA ZARZECKA 175 3726 653 00:57:24 + 26m 3s
KAROLINA TRĘDA 176 3760 669 00:57:30 + 26m 9s
MAREK KURDZIEL 177 3794 3114 00:57:35 + 26m 14s
JACEK WERNER 178 3830 3138 00:57:41 + 26m 20s
KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK 179 3928 725 00:57:57 + 26m 36s
EWELINA STAJAK 180 3934 729 00:57:58 + 26m 37s
ADRIAN ŻYLAK 181 3937 3207 00:57:59 + 26m 38s
JOANNA KALINOWSKA 182 3982 747 00:58:06 + 26m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZASIECZNY 183 3999 3246 00:58:09 + 26m 48s
JAKUB BOGUSŁAWSKI 184 4017 3257 00:58:12 + 26m 51s
ANDRZEJ KROK 185 4035 3268 00:58:14 + 26m 53s
AGATA ABRAMSKA 186 4052 775 00:58:16 + 26m 55s
LAURENTIA JADACHOWSKA 187 4067 781 00:58:19 + 26m 58s
BŁAŻEJ FILA 188 4068 3287 00:58:19 + 26m 58s
KRYSTIAN GRZYB 189 4086 3295 00:58:22 + 27m 1s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 190 4095 3301 00:58:24 + 27m 3s
MARTA WAŁACHOWSKA 191 4113 802 00:58:26 + 27m 5s
MAGDALENA BĘDKOWSKA 192 4127 809 00:58:28 + 27m 7s
URSZULA KOWALEWSKA 193 4142 816 00:58:30 + 27m 9s
SZYMON NALEPA 194 4144 3328 00:58:30 + 27m 9s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 195 4171 3340 00:58:34 + 27m 13s
ANDRZEJ KARPIŃSKI 196 4187 3352 00:58:38 + 27m 17s
TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI 197 4244 3382 00:58:45 + 27m 24s
KINGA DOROCIŃSKA 198 4264 870 00:58:48 + 27m 27s
KAROLINA NOWAK 199 4285 876 00:58:52 + 27m 31s
IWONA SOWA 200 4310 880 00:58:56 + 27m 35s
TOMASZ PŁOSKI 201 4339 3447 00:59:02 + 27m 41s
IRMINA TRYBALSKA 202 4342 894 00:59:02 + 27m 41s
ŁUKASZ PODGÓRNY 203 4390 3478 00:59:10 + 27m 49s
MICHAŁ SOLIŃSKI 204 4399 3483 00:59:11 + 27m 50s
LUKASZ LASKOWSKI 205 4405 3488 00:59:13 + 27m 52s
JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI 206 4415 3493 00:59:14 + 27m 53s
DOMINIK BIELECKI 207 4450 3515 00:59:21 + 28m
DARIUSZ SKROŚ 208 4468 3525 00:59:24 + 28m 3s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 209 4487 3536 00:59:27 + 28m 6s
ANNA TAJERKAUF 210 4489 953 00:59:28 + 28m 7s
EWA JAROS 211 4523 966 00:59:34 + 28m 13s
MAGDALENA OSIENNIK 212 4528 968 00:59:35 + 28m 14s
ŁUKASZ MALINOWSKI 213 4607 3603 00:59:53 + 28m 32s
DANUTA SŁOMSKA 214 4651 1024 01:00:01 + 28m 40s
KATARZYNA KUREK 215 4704 1051 01:00:13 + 28m 52s
MARTA GRECH-BARAN 216 4707 1053 01:00:14 + 28m 53s
KAROLINA SZKOPEK 217 4719 1059 01:00:16 + 28m 55s
MONIKA WYSOCKA 218 4797 1093 01:00:32 + 29m 11s
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 219 4816 3717 01:00:36 + 29m 15s
FABIAN ANDRZEJEWSKI 220 4864 3743 01:00:45 + 29m 24s
MARTA MROWIEC 221 4883 1128 01:00:47 + 29m 26s
ELŻBIETA LEWY 222 4884 1129 01:00:47 + 29m 26s
PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 223 4906 3767 01:00:54 + 29m 33s
DAGMARA KUPIS-BARAN 224 4918 1147 01:00:56 + 29m 35s
KAMIL WOŁOWSKI 225 4919 3772 01:00:56 + 29m 35s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 226 4932 1157 01:00:58 + 29m 37s
MICHAŁ AUGUŚCIK 227 4958 3789 01:01:05 + 29m 44s
JUSTYNA GRESSLIN 228 4960 1171 01:01:05 + 29m 44s
MAGDALENA STEFAŃCZYK 229 4993 1187 01:01:12 + 29m 51s
MARZENA WIELANEK 230 5002 1189 01:01:14 + 29m 53s
MAGDALENA WILCZYŃSKA 231 5025 1200 01:01:19 + 29m 58s
WOJCIECH MITKOWSKI 232 5046 3842 01:01:24 + 30m 3s
AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK 233 5075 1221 01:01:32 + 30m 11s
ELIZA KRUCZKOWSKA 234 5089 1229 01:01:34 + 30m 13s
JULIA NOWOGÓRSKA 235 5127 1254 01:01:43 + 30m 22s
TOMASZ ŚLIWKA 236 5177 3901 01:01:52 + 30m 31s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 237 5196 3907 01:01:58 + 30m 37s
PIOTR NAPIWODZKI 238 5206 3914 01:01:59 + 30m 38s
MACIEJ GAUDASIŃSKI 239 5221 3922 01:02:01 + 30m 40s
MARIUSZ KRAŚNICKI 240 5222 3923 01:02:01 + 30m 40s
ANNA ZOZULA 241 5236 1308 01:02:04 + 30m 43s
WOJCIECH SUCHOŁBIAK 242 5251 3938 01:02:06 + 30m 45s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 243 5284 1332 01:02:13 + 30m 52s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 244 5285 3953 01:02:13 + 30m 52s
ANITA LEŚNIAK 245 5306 1344 01:02:15 + 30m 54s
AGATA PAROBCZYK 246 5311 1347 01:02:16 + 30m 55s
PIOTR KATNY 247 5332 3978 01:02:20 + 30m 59s
WERONIKA JUSZCZYK 248 5376 1376 01:02:31 + 31m 10s
PAWEŁ PURCHALAK 249 5407 4015 01:02:41 + 31m 20s
DAGMARA IWANIAK 250 5431 1402 01:02:45 + 31m 24s
KASIA CHOJCZAK 251 5432 1403 01:02:46 + 31m 25s
EMILIA PARYS - JARAWKA 252 5471 1422 01:02:57 + 31m 36s
ANNA JASIŃSKA 253 5521 1450 01:03:11 + 31m 50s
ANNA OLENDER 254 5533 1456 01:03:14 + 31m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK 255 5572 4098 01:03:24 + 32m 3s
AGATA WICIK 256 5589 1482 01:03:29 + 32m 8s
KAMIL CZAJKOWSKI 257 5592 4108 01:03:30 + 32m 9s
KATARZYNA ZAGOŻDŻON 258 5605 1491 01:03:33 + 32m 12s
MICHAL RADOMSKI 259 5634 4131 01:03:40 + 32m 19s
MATEUSZ MIERZWIŃSKI 260 5651 4140 01:03:43 + 32m 22s
RAFAŁ MARKIEWICZ 261 5694 4161 01:03:51 + 32m 30s
AGATA GAC 262 5718 1546 01:04:00 + 32m 39s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 263 5750 1560 01:04:10 + 32m 49s
OTYLIA TEREBIŃSKA 264 5762 1566 01:04:16 + 32m 55s
PIOTR LISTWOŃ 265 5798 4208 01:04:29 + 33m 8s
IZABELA ORCHOWSKA 266 5803 1594 01:04:30 + 33m 9s
KATARZYNA LISTWOŃ 267 5809 1598 01:04:32 + 33m 11s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 268 5833 1612 01:04:36 + 33m 15s
PAWEŁ NAGÓRNY 269 5853 4234 01:04:41 + 33m 20s
KONRAD NOWICKI 270 5896 4250 01:04:51 + 33m 30s
JOANNA JODEŁKA 271 5967 1690 01:05:06 + 33m 45s
MAGDALENA MIERNICKA 272 5973 1694 01:05:09 + 33m 48s
ALEKSANDRA PINKAS 273 6002 1710 01:05:15 + 33m 54s
MAŁGORZATA GRĘDA 274 6046 1734 01:05:26 + 34m 5s
SARA KANONOWICZ 275 6050 1736 01:05:28 + 34m 7s
AGATA BIRECKA 276 6122 1778 01:05:47 + 34m 26s
PRZEMYSLAW SWITALSKI 277 6136 4354 01:05:52 + 34m 31s
DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA 278 6141 1784 01:05:54 + 34m 33s
KAROL STANKIEWICZ 279 6226 4397 01:06:17 + 34m 56s
KATARZYNA NIERADKA 280 6305 1879 01:06:40 + 35m 19s
KAMIL SALAMONOWSKI 281 6323 4433 01:06:46 + 35m 25s
ELŻBIETA KOWALSKA 282 6325 1892 01:06:46 + 35m 25s
DOMINIKA OSMOLIŃSKA 283 6330 1896 01:06:47 + 35m 26s
PAWEŁ OSMOLIŃSKI 284 6343 4441 01:06:49 + 35m 28s
PATRYCJA OSTROWSKA 285 6369 1912 01:06:54 + 35m 33s
KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA 286 6418 1939 01:07:14 + 35m 53s
KASIA JANICKA 287 6419 1940 01:07:14 + 35m 53s
AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA 288 6445 1953 01:07:27 + 36m 6s
MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK 289 6460 1963 01:07:32 + 36m 11s
PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI 290 6465 4499 01:07:34 + 36m 13s
MARIUSZ LEŚNIK 291 6468 4500 01:07:34 + 36m 13s
ZUZANNA WEJS 292 6473 1971 01:07:36 + 36m 15s
MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA 293 6517 1992 01:07:48 + 36m 27s
ALEKSANDRA SAWICKA 294 6531 2000 01:07:54 + 36m 33s
MAGDALENA DRZYZGA 295 6561 2020 01:08:07 + 36m 46s
MATEUSZ KAROLAK 296 6568 4545 01:08:10 + 36m 49s
EWA OKRAGŁY 297 6569 2024 01:08:10 + 36m 49s
KRZYSZTOF SMIETANKA 298 6572 4548 01:08:11 + 36m 50s
MAŁGORZATA MAŁECKA 299 6595 2037 01:08:16 + 36m 55s
KRZYSZTOF PIGULSKI 300 6620 4569 01:08:23 + 37m 2s
MONIKA KLUSIEWICZ 301 6623 2053 01:08:24 + 37m 3s
SYLWIA TOMANEK 302 6658 2073 01:08:35 + 37m 14s
DAMIAN POPŁAWSKI 303 6660 4586 01:08:39 + 37m 18s
MICHAŁ LESZCZYNSKI 304 6687 4597 01:08:49 + 37m 28s
ADAM WĘGLARZ 305 6722 4615 01:09:01 + 37m 40s
DOROTA JUSZCZYK 306 6738 2116 01:09:07 + 37m 46s
ANNA MAZUREK 307 6800 2152 01:09:28 + 38m 7s
NATALIA MYŚLIBORSKA 308 6816 2161 01:09:32 + 38m 11s
PIOTR FRYŃ 309 6824 4659 01:09:34 + 38m 13s
PIOTR SKROŚ 310 6829 4661 01:09:35 + 38m 14s
MARTA MRÓWKA 311 6839 2171 01:09:39 + 38m 18s
GRZEGORZ WYCISZKIEWICZ 312 6848 4670 01:09:42 + 38m 21s
AGATA KOŚCIŃSKA-OWCZARZAK 313 6909 2221 01:10:01 + 38m 40s
MARIA DABROWSKA 314 6921 2227 01:10:06 + 38m 45s
EWELINA MORYC 315 6924 2229 01:10:08 + 38m 47s
ANITA WLAZŁO 316 6940 2237 01:10:14 + 38m 53s
FABIA POPEK 317 6995 2274 01:10:37 + 39m 16s
HUBERT DOBROWOLSKI 318 7068 4750 01:11:04 + 39m 43s
JAREK CWINTAL 319 7072 4753 01:11:05 + 39m 44s
BEATA KOŃCZAK 320 7115 2336 01:11:26 + 40m 5s
PIOTR KOŃCZAK 321 7117 4780 01:11:26 + 40m 5s
MONIKA SZOPA 322 7176 2373 01:11:50 + 40m 29s
JOANNA WĘDOŁOWSKA 323 7180 2376 01:11:52 + 40m 31s
ANNA BRYZEK 324 7184 2380 01:11:52 + 40m 31s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 325 7210 2398 01:12:04 + 40m 43s
ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI 326 7227 4817 01:12:10 + 40m 49s
DAGMARA GRACZYK 327 7267 2434 01:12:27 + 41m 6s
AGNIESZKA PAJĄK 328 7274 2436 01:12:28 + 41m 7s
AGNIESZKA SAWICKA-ZAGUBIEŃ 329 7282 2439 01:12:32 + 41m 11s
JUSTYNA NOWAK 330 7312 2459 01:12:46 + 41m 25s
KAMIL PERLIK 331 7350 4864 01:13:07 + 41m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW STANISZEWSKI 332 7367 4869 01:13:18 + 41m 57s
ELŻBIETA KULCZYCKA-FEJDASZ 333 7373 2502 01:13:20 + 41m 59s
ELIZA GRYCNER 334 7414 2528 01:13:45 + 42m 24s
MAŁGORZATA LEWANDOWSKA 335 7435 2545 01:13:56 + 42m 35s
MARTA BŁAŻEJCZYK 336 7436 2546 01:13:56 + 42m 35s
WOJCIECH MIERZEJEWSKI 337 7438 4892 01:13:59 + 42m 38s
AGATA WACHOWSKA 338 7450 2553 01:14:07 + 42m 46s
MONIKA PRZYBYSZ 339 7477 2570 01:14:21 + 43m
KONRAD SUSKI 340 7493 4912 01:14:30 + 43m 9s
JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA 341 7546 2616 01:15:08 + 43m 47s
TOMASZ BACHAN 342 7558 4934 01:15:12 + 43m 51s
ANNA GZYRA 343 7570 2633 01:15:17 + 43m 56s
EWA TOMCZYK 344 7571 2634 01:15:17 + 43m 56s
JOANNA MOSTOWSKA 345 7590 2647 01:15:27 + 44m 6s
PAWEŁ DZIĘGIEL 346 7593 4944 01:15:30 + 44m 9s
MAGDALENA BRZEŻEK 347 7625 2674 01:15:49 + 44m 28s
MAŁGORZATA GIERŁOWSKA 348 7636 2680 01:15:53 + 44m 32s
AGNIESZKA NIEBRZEGOWSKA 349 7646 2687 01:15:56 + 44m 35s
WIOLETTA GRAMEK 350 7678 2712 01:16:25 + 45m 4s
SYLWIA MARSZAŁEK 351 7720 2742 01:17:17 + 45m 56s
MAGDALENA TCHÓRZNICKA 352 7730 2748 01:17:29 + 46m 8s
KATARZYNA PIETRZYKOWSKA 353 7745 2760 01:17:46 + 46m 25s
JOANNA SŁOWIKOWSKA 354 7751 2765 01:17:49 + 46m 28s
AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK 355 7775 2779 01:18:11 + 46m 50s
ARKADIUSZ ŁAWNICZUK 356 7802 5007 01:18:37 + 47m 16s
MICHAŁ KUDŁACZYK 357 7815 5014 01:18:46 + 47m 25s
KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI 358 7853 5025 01:19:28 + 48m 7s
JACEK PIECKO 359 7893 5039 01:20:46 + 49m 25s
MAGDALENA KRUSZEWSKA 360 7914 2869 01:21:49 + 50m 28s
BEATA MARSZAŁEK 361 7919 2873 01:21:53 + 50m 32s
MAGDALENA TRELA 362 7932 2883 01:22:31 + 51m 10s
SABINA SOBOLEWSKA 363 8003 2924 01:30:07 + 58m 46s
BEATA JAWORSKA 364 8008 2927 01:32:30 + 1h 1m 9s