Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-16 18:26:01 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR KUREK 1 18 17 00:36:45
MARCIN KIEDROWICZ 2 52 51 00:38:15 + 1m 30s
MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 3 88 85 00:39:15 + 2m 30s
MAREK HEMON 4 90 87 00:39:26 + 2m 41s
PATRYK OŚKIEWICZ 5 108 104 00:39:53 + 3m 8s
KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI 6 110 106 00:39:54 + 3m 9s
MIESZKO ŁYP 7 125 120 00:40:15 + 3m 30s
MARCIN SZORTYKA 8 161 155 00:40:54 + 4m 9s
MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI 9 204 197 00:41:44 + 4m 59s
KAROLINA GIŻYŃSKA 10 264 10 00:42:34 + 5m 49s
JORDAN SASIN 11 283 272 00:42:59 + 6m 14s
MACIEJ KRZACZYŃSKI 12 300 289 00:43:06 + 6m 21s
ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA 13 319 12 00:43:21 + 6m 36s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 14 322 310 00:43:25 + 6m 40s
ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ 15 328 316 00:43:32 + 6m 47s
PIOTR LAMPART 16 341 328 00:43:38 + 6m 53s
MICHAL LESAK 17 368 355 00:43:54 + 7m 9s
ALEKSANDER URBANIAK 18 374 360 00:43:58 + 7m 13s
FILIP MAZUREK 19 422 408 00:44:23 + 7m 38s
MACIEJ SIKORA 20 425 411 00:44:25 + 7m 40s
WOJCIECH KRÓL 21 474 456 00:44:52 + 8m 7s
ROBERT HYLIŃSKI 22 514 494 00:45:11 + 8m 26s
TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI 23 525 505 00:45:16 + 8m 31s
KONRAD KOWAL 24 536 516 00:45:22 + 8m 37s
ADRIAN LIS 25 561 537 00:45:36 + 8m 51s
MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 26 570 545 00:45:41 + 8m 56s
DOMINIK ŁADA 27 602 576 00:45:55 + 9m 10s
ADAM STĘPIEŃ 28 613 585 00:45:59 + 9m 14s
ŁUKASZ WIĘCEK 29 631 600 00:46:09 + 9m 24s
MARCIN WYMYSŁOWSKI 30 703 666 00:46:38 + 9m 53s
MARCIN MURACH 31 705 668 00:46:39 + 9m 54s
BOHDAN WOJCICKI 32 752 708 00:46:59 + 10m 14s
MAREK MATYS 33 776 728 00:47:09 + 10m 24s
JANEK ROMAN 34 798 749 00:47:18 + 10m 33s
MICHAŁ BEK 35 803 754 00:47:19 + 10m 34s
KAROL KARCZEWSKI 36 804 755 00:47:19 + 10m 34s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 37 851 799 00:47:35 + 10m 50s
HUBERT WÓJCIK 38 884 828 00:47:42 + 10m 57s
ERYK MACIEJAK 39 896 839 00:47:46 + 11m 1s
MAREK RZEWNICKI 40 897 840 00:47:46 + 11m 1s
ŁUKASZ GÓRKA 41 951 889 00:47:58 + 11m 13s
DANIEL BARANOWSKI 42 953 891 00:47:59 + 11m 14s
KAROL WITOWSKI 43 966 902 00:48:02 + 11m 17s
MARCIN PRUS 44 969 905 00:48:03 + 11m 18s
GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA 45 1006 939 00:48:13 + 11m 28s
DANIEL MISZEWSKI 46 1025 955 00:48:21 + 11m 36s
DANIEL STELMACH 47 1059 987 00:48:28 + 11m 43s
ŁUKASZ BOGDAŃSKI 48 1080 1006 00:48:33 + 11m 48s
ŁUKASZ KUĆ 49 1110 1034 00:48:41 + 11m 56s
ZBIGNIEW JAWOROWSKI 50 1123 1046 00:48:44 + 11m 59s
KAROL KAŁUŻNY 51 1237 1150 00:49:12 + 12m 27s
RADOSŁAW NAPIERAJ 52 1240 1153 00:49:13 + 12m 28s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 53 1257 1166 00:49:18 + 12m 33s
MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA 54 1289 96 00:49:22 + 12m 37s
MARCIN SZLĘZAK 55 1291 1195 00:49:23 + 12m 38s
MICHAŁ KRUL 56 1328 1227 00:49:29 + 12m 44s
ARTUR KUZIOŁA 57 1355 1249 00:49:34 + 12m 49s
FILIP FIJAŁKOWSKI 58 1361 1254 00:49:36 + 12m 51s
JAKUB MYSZKOROWSKI 59 1379 1270 00:49:40 + 12m 55s
JAREK JAROSZ 60 1407 1293 00:49:44 + 12m 59s
JOANNA MATUSZAK 61 1408 115 00:49:44 + 12m 59s
TOMASZ KROLAK 62 1434 1315 00:49:50 + 13m 5s
LUKASZ PAWLAK 63 1438 1318 00:49:51 + 13m 6s
KAMIL JAROSZEWICZ 64 1442 1322 00:49:52 + 13m 7s
MARCIN SIUDZINSKI 65 1459 1336 00:49:56 + 13m 11s
TOMASZ KONDEJ 66 1464 1341 00:49:57 + 13m 12s
BOGUMIŁ MODZELEWSKI 67 1493 1368 00:50:04 + 13m 19s
ROBERT MARKIEL 68 1513 1384 00:50:10 + 13m 25s
DARIUSZ BOGUCKI 69 1527 1396 00:50:14 + 13m 29s
MIŁOSZ DOBROWOLSKI 70 1529 1398 00:50:14 + 13m 29s
KRZYSZTOF PLONA 71 1546 1413 00:50:20 + 13m 35s
MICHAŁ BANKIEWICZ 72 1570 1434 00:50:25 + 13m 40s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 73 1576 137 00:50:25 + 13m 40s
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 74 1593 1454 00:50:29 + 13m 44s
BARTOSZ BARAN 75 1595 1456 00:50:29 + 13m 44s
KATARZYNA MADEJ 76 1618 142 00:50:34 + 13m 49s
MARCIN KULENTY 77 1619 1477 00:50:34 + 13m 49s
FILIP TOMASZEWSKI 78 1643 1497 00:50:39 + 13m 54s
PIOTR PALUCHOWSKI 79 1647 1501 00:50:39 + 13m 54s
PAWEŁ KRÓLAK 80 1681 1529 00:50:45 + 14m
RAFAŁ STROJWĄS 81 1752 1591 00:51:01 + 14m 16s
MARCIN CUPIAŁ 82 1765 1601 00:51:04 + 14m 19s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 83 1792 1620 00:51:10 + 14m 25s
PAWEL KAWCZYNSKI 84 1857 1672 00:51:26 + 14m 41s
KATARZYNA JONIO 85 1885 190 00:51:30 + 14m 45s
KATARZYNA ANDREJUK 86 1989 211 00:51:52 + 15m 7s
RADOSŁAW ŚWIERŻEWSKI 87 2026 1808 00:52:00 + 15m 15s
KACPER KRUSZEWSKI 88 2029 1811 00:52:02 + 15m 17s
KRZYSZTOF KACZYŃSKI 89 2062 1838 00:52:07 + 15m 22s
MARIUSZ KALIŃSKI 90 2073 1849 00:52:10 + 15m 25s
DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 91 2105 1875 00:52:16 + 15m 31s
BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI 92 2149 1912 00:52:25 + 15m 40s
PIOTR SŁOWIK 93 2187 1941 00:52:35 + 15m 50s
KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK 94 2212 1959 00:52:41 + 15m 56s
MARCIN JAROSZ 95 2225 1969 00:52:43 + 15m 58s
KAROL SOKOŁOWSKI 96 2272 2007 00:52:53 + 16m 8s
GRZEGORZ RYBAK 97 2279 2013 00:52:54 + 16m 9s
BARTEK PASTERNAK 98 2306 2036 00:53:00 + 16m 15s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 99 2319 271 00:53:03 + 16m 18s
ADAM MICKIEWICZ 100 2320 2049 00:53:03 + 16m 18s
ALEKSANDER MOLAK 101 2350 2074 00:53:08 + 16m 23s
ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ 102 2361 2082 00:53:10 + 16m 25s
MACIEJ RAJCIC 103 2370 2089 00:53:12 + 16m 27s
MICHAŁ KOWALÓWCZANY 104 2404 2118 00:53:19 + 16m 34s
SYLWIA RADEJ 105 2417 290 00:53:20 + 16m 35s
AGATA DORCZUK 106 2422 292 00:53:21 + 16m 36s
AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA 107 2442 297 00:53:25 + 16m 40s
SŁAWEK KUCHARSKI 108 2458 2159 00:53:30 + 16m 45s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĘS 109 2477 2173 00:53:33 + 16m 48s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ 110 2486 2182 00:53:35 + 16m 50s
ANETA KRÓL 111 2547 318 00:53:48 + 17m 3s
LUKASZ DOMANSKI 112 2559 2240 00:53:50 + 17m 5s
EUGENIUSZ TKACZENKO 113 2560 2241 00:53:50 + 17m 5s
MARCIN PRUSZCZYŃSKI 114 2595 2273 00:53:56 + 17m 11s
JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI 115 2600 2278 00:53:57 + 17m 12s
PIOTR SACHARCZUK 116 2609 2286 00:53:58 + 17m 13s
GRZEGORZ BATOWSKI 117 2622 2296 00:54:01 + 17m 16s
MICHAEL NONATO 118 2625 2299 00:54:02 + 17m 17s
MARCIN MULAWA 119 2633 2305 00:54:03 + 17m 18s
CEZARY NOWAKOWSKI 120 2634 2306 00:54:03 + 17m 18s
TOMASZ RUSZYNSKI 121 2667 2329 00:54:09 + 17m 24s
TOMASZ IDZI 122 2697 2352 00:54:13 + 17m 28s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 123 2709 2360 00:54:17 + 17m 32s
PIOTR STEPKA 124 2728 2373 00:54:20 + 17m 35s
MAREK SKŁODOWSKI 125 2752 2393 00:54:25 + 17m 40s
FILIP PAWELEC 126 2767 2404 00:54:29 + 17m 44s
MICHAŁ NIEDZIÓŁKA 127 2788 2417 00:54:31 + 17m 46s
BARTLOMIEJ JANICKI 128 2797 2424 00:54:33 + 17m 48s
FILIP BECK 129 2814 2437 00:54:35 + 17m 50s
ANNA SOSZKA 130 2825 381 00:54:36 + 17m 51s
EWA POPIEL 131 2827 382 00:54:37 + 17m 52s
MICHAŁ ZDANOWSKI 132 2830 2448 00:54:37 + 17m 52s
MARCIN MACIOŁEK 133 2836 2451 00:54:38 + 17m 53s
MARIUSZ KORZENIECKI 134 2862 2466 00:54:43 + 17m 58s
MARIUSZ JAGACKI 135 2863 2467 00:54:43 + 17m 58s
ANNA PASZKIEWICZ 136 2937 414 00:54:57 + 18m 12s
TOMASZ ZBROJA 137 2960 2539 00:55:03 + 18m 18s
KINGA ZABŁOCKA 138 3010 436 00:55:13 + 18m 28s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 139 3069 2616 00:55:25 + 18m 40s
MARTA KLOSA 140 3074 456 00:55:25 + 18m 40s
JAKUB BIENIEK 141 3083 2624 00:55:27 + 18m 42s
ROMAN JAKUBOWSKI 142 3094 2633 00:55:29 + 18m 44s
MARCELINA MARKIEWICZ 143 3111 466 00:55:31 + 18m 46s
ANDRZEJ STOLARZ 144 3138 2666 00:55:36 + 18m 51s
MICHAŁ KREFFT 145 3144 2669 00:55:37 + 18m 52s
KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK 146 3147 2672 00:55:38 + 18m 53s
ŁUKASZ KORMAN 147 3166 2686 00:55:43 + 18m 58s
ANETA NEREK 148 3188 484 00:55:48 + 19m 3s
PAWEŁ ZDZIECH 149 3267 2761 00:56:01 + 19m 16s
MAGDALENA BOREK 150 3343 530 00:56:17 + 19m 32s
ADRIAN ORŁOWSKI 151 3356 2822 00:56:19 + 19m 34s
BARTOSZ KIEŁBIŃSKI 152 3392 2845 00:56:25 + 19m 40s
MICHAŁ SENATOR 153 3415 2863 00:56:30 + 19m 45s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 154 3417 2865 00:56:30 + 19m 45s
BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI 155 3522 2938 00:56:45 + 20m
JOANNA JAGIELA 156 3525 585 00:56:46 + 20m 1s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 157 3539 590 00:56:47 + 20m 2s
MICHAŁ GOITOWSKI 158 3558 2963 00:56:52 + 20m 7s
GRZEGORZ BANASZEK 159 3566 2968 00:56:53 + 20m 8s
MARCIN KIRKOR 160 3576 2975 00:56:55 + 20m 10s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 161 3587 2983 00:56:57 + 20m 12s
MARCIN WIZGIRD 162 3588 2984 00:56:57 + 20m 12s
RAFAŁ KITLAS 163 3618 3008 00:57:03 + 20m 18s
MACIEJ KRASIŃSKI 164 3626 3013 00:57:04 + 20m 19s
MONIKA TRZASKA 165 3642 620 00:57:05 + 20m 20s
KRZYSZTOF BILIŃSKI 166 3648 3025 00:57:07 + 20m 22s
KATARZYNA ŁATA 167 3664 629 00:57:12 + 20m 27s
MONIKA STUPIŃSKA 168 3670 633 00:57:12 + 20m 27s
JOANNA KUZIOŁA 169 3698 643 00:57:18 + 20m 33s
TOMASZ KOKOSZKA 170 3700 3056 00:57:18 + 20m 33s
JULIAN KANIA 171 3743 3082 00:57:28 + 20m 43s
JOANNA ROJEK 172 3752 666 00:57:29 + 20m 44s
EWA BIAŁOUS 173 3769 672 00:57:31 + 20m 46s
MARCIN ZALCMAN 174 3785 3109 00:57:34 + 20m 49s
JOANNA MAZUL-BUSLER 175 3804 682 00:57:36 + 20m 51s
DANIEL BARCICKI 176 3867 3161 00:57:46 + 21m 1s
JOANNA KAŹMIERCZAK 177 3876 710 00:57:47 + 21m 2s
ANNA LIBERA 178 3901 718 00:57:53 + 21m 8s
MARIA JEŻ 179 3902 719 00:57:53 + 21m 8s
MATEUSZ CHMURA 180 3916 3194 00:57:55 + 21m 10s
MARCIN MILLER 181 3926 3202 00:57:56 + 21m 11s
CEZARY MICHAŁOWSKI 182 3930 3204 00:57:57 + 21m 12s
PAWEŁ KORYCZAN 183 4072 3288 00:58:20 + 21m 35s
AGNIESZKA SŁOMKA 184 4108 800 00:58:25 + 21m 40s
ANNA PAJĄK 185 4217 853 00:58:41 + 21m 56s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 186 4231 3375 00:58:43 + 21m 58s
KAROLINA GAŁĄZKA 187 4240 860 00:58:44 + 21m 59s
KAROL JEZIERSKI 188 4246 3383 00:58:46 + 22m 1s
ANNA PIETRUSZKA 189 4277 875 00:58:51 + 22m 6s
DANIEL SOSINSKI 190 4289 3412 00:58:53 + 22m 8s
MARTA TURSKA 191 4330 888 00:59:01 + 22m 16s
JUSTYNA BORDZOŁ 192 4443 932 00:59:20 + 22m 35s
TOMASZ KANTOR 193 4456 3520 00:59:22 + 22m 37s
JUSTYNA JARZĘBOWSKA 194 4463 940 00:59:23 + 22m 38s
MARTA JANKOWSKA 195 4472 945 00:59:24 + 22m 39s
MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI 196 4500 3545 00:59:29 + 22m 44s
PAWEŁ MACHAŁOWSKI 197 4518 3554 00:59:33 + 22m 48s
KATARZYNA LOSKA 198 4519 965 00:59:34 + 22m 49s
AGNIESZKA SOBIECH 199 4534 971 00:59:36 + 22m 51s
MAREK BARTUŚ 200 4545 3569 00:59:37 + 22m 52s
JOANNA JAKUBOWSKA 201 4547 977 00:59:37 + 22m 52s
ANETA MIKULSKA 202 4552 980 00:59:38 + 22m 53s
ŁUKASZ CHODOWIEC 203 4572 3585 00:59:44 + 22m 59s
JOANNA DOBIASZ 204 4577 991 00:59:45 + 23m
SZYMON WOJCIECHOWSKI 205 4587 3593 00:59:49 + 23m 4s
URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA 206 4640 1019 01:00:00 + 23m 15s
KRZYSZTOF SKOMOROWSKI 207 4649 3626 01:00:01 + 23m 16s
ILONA KOWALSKA-BAZYLAK 208 4686 1042 01:00:10 + 23m 25s
DOROTA WROŃSKA 209 4694 1045 01:00:11 + 23m 26s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZAK 210 4728 1063 01:00:17 + 23m 32s
GRZEGORZ KORCZAK 211 4730 3666 01:00:18 + 23m 33s
JAKUB GUMKOWSKI 212 4748 3676 01:00:21 + 23m 36s
DOMINIK CIOK 213 4758 3684 01:00:23 + 23m 38s
AGATA CYRAN PRZEWUSKA 214 4784 1085 01:00:29 + 23m 44s
PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK 215 4829 3723 01:00:39 + 23m 54s
TOMASZ WNUK 216 4841 3732 01:00:41 + 23m 56s
JAROSŁAW CHRÓSTOWSKI 217 4877 3752 01:00:46 + 24m 1s
AGNIESZKA KOPCIK 218 4903 1139 01:00:53 + 24m 8s
KATARZYNA BUDEK 219 4914 1145 01:00:55 + 24m 10s
RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ 220 4933 3776 01:00:58 + 24m 13s
DOMINIKA GAWRYJOLEK 221 5005 1191 01:01:14 + 24m 29s
MARCIN WÓJCIK 222 5053 3846 01:01:26 + 24m 41s
MARTA LYSIAK 223 5065 1213 01:01:30 + 24m 45s
GRAŻYNA KAFARA 224 5074 1220 01:01:32 + 24m 47s
JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA 225 5082 1225 01:01:33 + 24m 48s
ANETA KACZMAREK 226 5119 1248 01:01:41 + 24m 56s
MONIKA KAJALIDIS 227 5124 1252 01:01:43 + 24m 58s
RADOSŁAW ADAMCZYK 228 5144 3881 01:01:45 + 25m
RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 229 5169 3896 01:01:50 + 25m 5s
KAMILA OŚKA-MŁYNARCZYK 230 5182 1279 01:01:54 + 25m 9s
PAULINA ŁUKASZEWSKA 231 5185 1281 01:01:55 + 25m 10s
BARBARA SARNOWSKA 232 5210 1295 01:02:00 + 25m 15s
TOMASZ SULEJ 233 5241 3930 01:02:05 + 25m 20s
KATARZYNA PEMPEL 234 5286 1333 01:02:13 + 25m 28s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 235 5348 3987 01:02:23 + 25m 38s
PIOTR GASTMAN 236 5373 4000 01:02:31 + 25m 46s
ROBERT MADEJ 237 5386 4004 01:02:34 + 25m 49s
TOMASZ STĘPNIEWSKI 238 5422 4024 01:02:43 + 25m 58s
ANIA ILCZUK 239 5423 1399 01:02:43 + 25m 58s
MAŁGORZATA WIĘCH 240 5496 1436 01:03:07 + 26m 22s
MICHAŁ GĘBARSKI 241 5503 4064 01:03:08 + 26m 23s
TOMASZ PIEKARSKI 242 5531 4076 01:03:14 + 26m 29s
LUKASZ ZARADKIEWICZ 243 5563 4094 01:03:22 + 26m 37s
MACIEJ ADAMCZYK 244 5565 4095 01:03:22 + 26m 37s
EWA WNUKOWSKA 245 5591 1484 01:03:30 + 26m 45s
ŁUKASZ DZIEKOŃSKI 246 5596 4111 01:03:31 + 26m 46s
ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK 247 5598 4113 01:03:31 + 26m 46s
ANNA GRYZIAK 248 5601 1487 01:03:32 + 26m 47s
WOJCIECH PODLASIŃSKI 249 5639 4134 01:03:41 + 26m 56s
MACIEJ ŻOLINAS 250 5645 4137 01:03:42 + 26m 57s
OLGA KOWALKOWSKA 251 5686 1529 01:03:50 + 27m 5s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 252 5704 1539 01:03:54 + 27m 9s
MAGDALENA PUCZYŃSKA 253 5714 1543 01:03:58 + 27m 13s
MICHAŁ BRONISZEWSKI 254 5733 4182 01:04:05 + 27m 20s
AGATA WYSZOMIRSKA 255 5760 1564 01:04:13 + 27m 28s
ANNA JAROSZ 256 5801 1592 01:04:30 + 27m 45s
DARIA AUGUŚCIK 257 5817 1602 01:04:33 + 27m 48s
CEZARY SKOCZEŃ 258 5851 4233 01:04:41 + 27m 56s
MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI 259 6024 4303 01:05:21 + 28m 36s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 260 6102 4339 01:05:40 + 28m 55s
TOMASZ PIEKARCZYK 261 6135 4353 01:05:52 + 29m 7s
ŁUKASZ SZANDECKI 262 6137 4355 01:05:52 + 29m 7s
SIMON HANSEN 263 6168 4370 01:06:01 + 29m 16s
WOJCIECH KLOSKA 264 6228 4399 01:06:17 + 29m 32s
KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA 265 6254 1846 01:06:23 + 29m 38s
MARTA BAJOREK 266 6276 1861 01:06:30 + 29m 45s
ANNA ŚWIĘS 267 6283 1865 01:06:34 + 29m 49s
AGNIESZKA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 268 6295 1873 01:06:36 + 29m 51s
MICHAL WILINSKI 269 6298 4424 01:06:36 + 29m 51s
DARIA RYBINSKA 270 6304 1878 01:06:39 + 29m 54s
ANIA LEWICKA 271 6362 1908 01:06:53 + 30m 8s
BEATA WNUK 272 6375 1917 01:06:56 + 30m 11s
ANETA KOCZOCIK 273 6376 1918 01:06:56 + 30m 11s
LESZEK STASIACZEK 274 6385 4462 01:07:00 + 30m 15s
SYLWIA SOCHA 275 6466 1967 01:07:34 + 30m 49s
MARIUSZ KOTUŁA 276 6480 4507 01:07:37 + 30m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA 277 6495 4517 01:07:41 + 30m 56s
PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI 278 6503 4520 01:07:43 + 30m 58s
ANNA DAMPS 279 6504 1984 01:07:43 + 30m 58s
KRZYSZTOF CISŁAK 280 6527 4530 01:07:52 + 31m 7s
SYLWIA STANICKA 281 6582 2031 01:08:13 + 31m 28s
KATARZYNA SIEMIŃSKA 282 6605 2041 01:08:19 + 31m 34s
ŁUKASZ MAJOS 283 6679 4592 01:08:46 + 32m 1s
DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI 284 6716 4612 01:08:59 + 32m 14s
KATARZYNA KĘDZIERSKA 285 6732 2113 01:09:06 + 32m 21s
URSZULA BONIECKA 286 6752 2125 01:09:12 + 32m 27s
MARZENA MROCZEK-ANTONOWICZ 287 6782 2143 01:09:22 + 32m 37s
ANNA KOCZOROWSKA 288 6805 2155 01:09:30 + 32m 45s
ANNA MIZERA 289 6815 2160 01:09:32 + 32m 47s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 290 6830 4662 01:09:35 + 32m 50s
ADAM MIZERA 291 6832 4664 01:09:35 + 32m 50s
ANNA GAWRON-POKOJOWA 292 6938 2235 01:10:13 + 33m 28s
AGATA MICHALAK 293 6944 2240 01:10:15 + 33m 30s
ANNA GIETKA 294 6967 2256 01:10:24 + 33m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN 295 6987 4717 01:10:34 + 33m 49s
KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI 296 7032 4733 01:10:51 + 34m 6s
JACEK KOWALIK 297 7070 4751 01:11:04 + 34m 19s
MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA 298 7077 2322 01:11:06 + 34m 21s
MICHAŁ WRONKA 299 7085 4762 01:11:08 + 34m 23s
MARIA JARZYNA 300 7141 2351 01:11:35 + 34m 50s
AGNIESZKA BESTRY 301 7189 2384 01:11:55 + 35m 10s
ANNA ŚWIĄCZKOWSKA 302 7207 2396 01:12:03 + 35m 18s
JOANNA MARSZAŁKOWSKA 303 7219 2405 01:12:06 + 35m 21s
DOMINIKA GROCHOCKA 304 7228 2411 01:12:12 + 35m 27s
AGNIESZKA ZARZYCKA 305 7254 2425 01:12:21 + 35m 36s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 306 7272 4837 01:12:28 + 35m 43s
ANNA BANACH-WERNICKA 307 7279 2438 01:12:31 + 35m 46s
PAWEŁ BORUC 308 7316 4856 01:12:49 + 36m 4s
ANNA KLESZCZEWSKA 309 7340 2477 01:13:02 + 36m 17s
ŁUKASZ ZYSK 310 7351 4865 01:13:09 + 36m 24s
DARIA KUTYŁA-SUŁKOWSKA 311 7428 2539 01:13:53 + 37m 8s
KAROLINA PUZIO 312 7447 2551 01:14:03 + 37m 18s
PAWEŁ WŁOCZEWSKI 313 7479 4908 01:14:21 + 37m 36s
KONRAD BOCHNIAK 314 7484 4909 01:14:26 + 37m 41s
KATARZYNA KRUPA 315 7490 2579 01:14:29 + 37m 44s
NILS-HENDRIK KLANN 316 7498 4913 01:14:32 + 37m 47s
AGATA BIENIEK 317 7517 2597 01:14:47 + 38m 2s
ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ 318 7531 4926 01:15:00 + 38m 15s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 319 7534 4928 01:15:02 + 38m 17s
PATRYCJA HERBST 320 7536 2608 01:15:03 + 38m 18s
LIDIA KRASOWICZ 321 7573 2636 01:15:17 + 38m 32s
AGNIESZKA WARCHULSKA 322 7658 2697 01:16:07 + 39m 22s
PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI 323 7702 4971 01:16:47 + 40m 2s
ELŻBIETA BUGALSKA 324 7711 2736 01:17:00 + 40m 15s
AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ 325 7712 2737 01:17:01 + 40m 16s
JAROSŁAW PUCER 326 7760 4990 01:17:56 + 41m 11s
IWONA DOLECKA 327 7772 2777 01:18:09 + 41m 24s
ANNA PODLECKA 328 7828 2811 01:19:00 + 42m 15s
KRZYSZTOF LATUSZEK 329 7872 5032 01:20:00 + 43m 15s
MALGOSIA MALEC 330 7889 2853 01:20:28 + 43m 43s
MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA 331 7913 2868 01:21:49 + 45m 4s
ANNA TO ŁSTA 332 8012 2930 01:33:44 + 56m 59s
ASIA LECH 333 8020 2935 01:37:02 + 1h 17s