Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 03:32:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ BERNARDELLI 1 3 3 00:32:17
SEBASTIAN POLAK 2 10 10 00:34:33 + 2m 16s
KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK 3 27 26 00:37:15 + 4m 58s
MICHAŁ SALAK 4 30 29 00:37:27 + 5m 10s
KRZYSZTOF MACHNICKI 5 51 50 00:38:14 + 5m 57s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 6 68 67 00:38:52 + 6m 35s
KAMIL CHYLAK 7 83 80 00:39:10 + 6m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI 8 89 86 00:39:16 + 6m 59s
PAWEŁ ZAJĄC 9 95 92 00:39:38 + 7m 21s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMKO 10 139 133 00:40:32 + 8m 15s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZUK 11 162 156 00:40:55 + 8m 38s
KRZYSZTOF GIERAK 12 205 198 00:41:44 + 9m 27s
PATRYK BIENIEK 13 219 210 00:41:56 + 9m 39s
ADAM STĘPNIAK 14 223 214 00:42:00 + 9m 43s
KRZYSZTOF URBAN 15 233 224 00:42:09 + 9m 52s
JAKUB JURKIEWICZ 16 239 230 00:42:17 + 10m
HUBERT BUJALSKI 17 314 303 00:43:18 + 11m 1s
KRZYSZTOF KUTER 18 337 324 00:43:36 + 11m 19s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 19 381 367 00:44:02 + 11m 45s
PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI 20 382 368 00:44:02 + 11m 45s
DARIUSZ WAWRZEŃCZYK 21 386 372 00:44:04 + 11m 47s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 22 416 402 00:44:19 + 12m 2s
MAREK BISKUP 23 417 403 00:44:20 + 12m 3s
ANDRZEJ HOŁUB 24 421 407 00:44:23 + 12m 6s
REMIGIUSZ GRUBA 25 444 429 00:44:35 + 12m 18s
ALICJA BENEDYK 26 447 17 00:44:37 + 12m 20s
ROBERT PAWLAK 27 451 434 00:44:38 + 12m 21s
LUCJAN SEREK 28 455 438 00:44:41 + 12m 24s
FRANÇOIS HUGE 29 529 509 00:45:18 + 13m 1s
MIŁOSZ GROMSKI 30 552 529 00:45:32 + 13m 15s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 31 646 613 00:46:16 + 13m 59s
JACEK GRZESZCZYK 32 658 624 00:46:22 + 14m 5s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 33 676 639 00:46:30 + 14m 13s
PIOTR JANIAK 34 710 672 00:46:41 + 14m 24s
MICHAŁ ŻEBERSKI 35 738 697 00:46:52 + 14m 35s
ALEKSANDRA KŁOSOWSKA-JUNKO 36 756 46 00:47:00 + 14m 43s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 37 765 718 00:47:04 + 14m 47s
BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI 38 778 730 00:47:11 + 14m 54s
MARCIN RYCZKOWSKI 39 795 746 00:47:17 + 15m
ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI 40 810 759 00:47:21 + 15m 4s
JAKUB GROBELNY 41 817 766 00:47:22 + 15m 5s
SZYMON ŁUCZKÓW 42 831 780 00:47:28 + 15m 11s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 43 857 805 00:47:36 + 15m 19s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 44 914 857 00:47:49 + 15m 32s
RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK 45 918 860 00:47:51 + 15m 34s
ŁUKASZ BUDKIEWICZ 46 931 871 00:47:54 + 15m 37s
WITOLD NACZULSKI 47 942 880 00:47:56 + 15m 39s
WOJCIECH KAZEK 48 1000 935 00:48:13 + 15m 56s
PIOTR KUTERA 49 1001 936 00:48:13 + 15m 56s
MICHAŁ LUTEREK 50 1008 940 00:48:13 + 15m 56s
PRZEMEK WILGOSIEWICZ 51 1017 948 00:48:18 + 16m 1s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 52 1044 974 00:48:26 + 16m 9s
PAWEL CICHON 53 1061 989 00:48:28 + 16m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 54 1065 992 00:48:29 + 16m 12s
JAKUB MAZEK 55 1083 1009 00:48:34 + 16m 17s
ANNA BUBEL 56 1094 76 00:48:37 + 16m 20s
PIOTR KRYŃSKI 57 1095 1019 00:48:37 + 16m 20s
JAN WENDA 58 1116 1040 00:48:42 + 16m 25s
KRZYSZTOF WAJMAN 59 1156 1077 00:48:52 + 16m 35s
PIOTR JAGACKI 60 1172 1091 00:48:57 + 16m 40s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ 61 1175 1093 00:48:57 + 16m 40s
LUCA NICCOLINI 62 1176 1094 00:48:58 + 16m 41s
ARKADIUSZ ROJEK 63 1198 1112 00:49:03 + 16m 46s
MARCIN ANGOWSKI 64 1249 1158 00:49:16 + 16m 59s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 65 1250 1159 00:49:17 + 17m
PAWEŁ BUDEK 66 1260 1169 00:49:18 + 17m 1s
GRZESIEK BILIŃSKI 67 1265 1174 00:49:19 + 17m 2s
RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA 68 1277 1185 00:49:20 + 17m 3s
KAMIL WOŹNIAK 69 1322 1221 00:49:28 + 17m 11s
KUBA OLEJNICZAK 70 1331 1230 00:49:30 + 17m 13s
SZCZEPAN JĘDRAL 71 1332 1231 00:49:30 + 17m 13s
ANDRZEJ HERMAN 72 1354 1248 00:49:34 + 17m 17s
MARCIN RUDNIK 73 1393 1284 00:49:41 + 17m 24s
JOANNA ADAMKIEWICZ 74 1398 111 00:49:43 + 17m 26s
MARCIN SIKORSKI 75 1456 1333 00:49:55 + 17m 38s
ROBERT FILIPEK 76 1478 1354 00:50:00 + 17m 43s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 77 1484 1360 00:50:02 + 17m 45s
PAWEŁ WASIŁEK 78 1488 1363 00:50:04 + 17m 47s
ARKADIUSZ ŁADNO 79 1500 1375 00:50:08 + 17m 51s
TOMASZ SŁAWATYCKI 80 1552 1419 00:50:22 + 18m 5s
MALWINA SZYMAŃSKA 81 1554 134 00:50:22 + 18m 5s
PIOTR MŁYNEK 82 1557 1422 00:50:22 + 18m 5s
PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK 83 1674 1523 00:50:43 + 18m 26s
KRZYSZTOF FIGAT 84 1692 1539 00:50:46 + 18m 29s
KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA 85 1741 161 00:50:58 + 18m 41s
MARTA RAYSS 86 1773 166 00:51:07 + 18m 50s
RAFAŁ RYTEL 87 1863 1678 00:51:27 + 19m 10s
ARTUR KAPACKI 88 1865 1680 00:51:27 + 19m 10s
ELA BAGDIUL 89 1874 188 00:51:28 + 19m 11s
JACEK ORZOŁ 90 1903 1710 00:51:35 + 19m 18s
ALEKSANDRA MICHNA 91 1904 194 00:51:36 + 19m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK 92 1924 1726 00:51:40 + 19m 23s
KATARZYNA JAMIOŁKOWSKA 93 1937 201 00:51:42 + 19m 25s
MIŁOSZ KRYWAŃSKI 94 1978 1771 00:51:50 + 19m 33s
JAKUB PRZYGODZKI 95 1995 1782 00:51:53 + 19m 36s
ARKADIUSZ BISKO 96 2019 1803 00:51:59 + 19m 42s
JAREK PAWELCZYK 97 2090 1862 00:52:13 + 19m 56s
ANDRZEJ STEFANIUK 98 2128 1895 00:52:21 + 20m 4s
AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA 99 2129 234 00:52:22 + 20m 5s
MARZENA KOZŁOWSKA 100 2130 235 00:52:22 + 20m 5s
ARTUR PONCYLEUSZ 101 2138 1902 00:52:24 + 20m 7s
MARCIN MATUSIAK 102 2148 1911 00:52:25 + 20m 8s
SEBASTIAN ORŁOWSKI 103 2163 1921 00:52:30 + 20m 13s
MACIEJ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 104 2241 1983 00:52:47 + 20m 30s
PIOTR BIAŁORUCKI 105 2245 1986 00:52:47 + 20m 30s
ADAM DRYGALSKI 106 2246 1987 00:52:48 + 20m 31s
MARCIN KONRAD MALINOWSKI 107 2293 2025 00:52:56 + 20m 39s
MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI 108 2302 2033 00:52:58 + 20m 41s
WALDEMAR KRAJEWSKI 109 2307 2037 00:53:00 + 20m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KUREK 110 2309 2039 00:53:01 + 20m 44s
MACIEJ CHYCZEWSKI 111 2338 2063 00:53:06 + 20m 49s
EWA SZYSZKO 112 2380 282 00:53:13 + 20m 56s
PIOTR OLSZEWSKI 113 2382 2100 00:53:14 + 20m 57s
MARZENA OLSZEWSKA - KOZAK 114 2412 289 00:53:20 + 21m 3s
ROBERT MAŃCZAK 115 2413 2124 00:53:20 + 21m 3s
ZBIGNIEW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 116 2421 2130 00:53:21 + 21m 4s
SEWERYN ZAWKO 117 2429 2137 00:53:22 + 21m 5s
ROBERT HELWICH 118 2492 2188 00:53:35 + 21m 18s
MARIUSZ ROZBICKI 119 2494 2190 00:53:36 + 21m 19s
DARIUSZ WIĄCEK 120 2512 2203 00:53:41 + 21m 24s
PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI 121 2549 2231 00:53:49 + 21m 32s
ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI 122 2620 2295 00:54:01 + 21m 44s
AGNIESZKA ŁOJEWSKA 123 2643 331 00:54:05 + 21m 48s
ANDRZEJ POŚPIECH 124 2664 2327 00:54:08 + 21m 51s
JACEK ZYN 125 2672 2333 00:54:10 + 21m 53s
PIOTR HENDEL 126 2683 2342 00:54:12 + 21m 55s
MAREK PASNICKI 127 2718 2366 00:54:18 + 22m 1s
TOMASZ KRAKOWSKI 128 2726 2372 00:54:20 + 22m 3s
WOJCIECH SŁOMKA 129 2750 2391 00:54:24 + 22m 7s
MARCIN SOBCZAK 130 2778 2412 00:54:30 + 22m 13s
MAGDA GAJEWSKA 131 2793 373 00:54:32 + 22m 15s
ANDRZEJ MATUSIAK 132 2821 2441 00:54:36 + 22m 19s
ADAM BIELECKI 133 2824 2444 00:54:36 + 22m 19s
MICHAŁ CZAPSKI 134 2828 2446 00:54:37 + 22m 20s
MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA 135 2845 389 00:54:40 + 22m 23s
PAWEŁ PIWOWAR 136 2850 2460 00:54:42 + 22m 25s
MARCIN KRAWCZYŃSKI 137 2852 2461 00:54:42 + 22m 25s
IZABELA WIDYCZKO 138 2858 394 00:54:43 + 22m 26s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 139 2860 2465 00:54:43 + 22m 26s
JAN GÓRCZYŃSKI 140 2883 2483 00:54:47 + 22m 30s
ARTUR KISIEL 141 2884 2484 00:54:48 + 22m 31s
ADAM BIENIEK 142 2932 2520 00:54:56 + 22m 39s
RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ 143 2936 2523 00:54:57 + 22m 40s
AGNIESZKA KRZYSZKOWSKA 144 2967 423 00:55:04 + 22m 47s
NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA 145 3020 438 00:55:14 + 22m 57s
PIOTR SZCZĘSNY 146 3045 2600 00:55:20 + 23m 3s
ŁUKASZ KOMOSIŃSKI 147 3087 2628 00:55:28 + 23m 11s
ELZBIETA ZIENOWICZ 148 3104 464 00:55:31 + 23m 14s
ROBERT SKASSA 149 3132 2662 00:55:35 + 23m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIAK 150 3149 2674 00:55:38 + 23m 21s
MARCIN PIETRUSZKA 151 3170 2690 00:55:44 + 23m 27s
JUSTYNA ROKICKA 152 3248 502 00:55:58 + 23m 41s
PRZEMEK DEMECKI 153 3252 2749 00:55:59 + 23m 42s
PIOTR PIKUL 154 3260 2755 00:56:00 + 23m 43s
EWA ROMAN 155 3315 520 00:56:12 + 23m 55s
AGNIESZKA KRÓL 156 3358 536 00:56:19 + 24m 2s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 157 3372 540 00:56:21 + 24m 4s
RAFAŁ KRAWCZUK 158 3378 2835 00:56:22 + 24m 5s
TOMASZ KULIK 159 3389 2843 00:56:25 + 24m 8s
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 160 3398 549 00:56:27 + 24m 10s
JAROSŁAW PUCHAŁA 161 3403 2853 00:56:28 + 24m 11s
JACEK BARWICKI 162 3408 2856 00:56:28 + 24m 11s
JUSTYNA SPYTEK 163 3418 553 00:56:30 + 24m 13s
TOMASZ NOGA 164 3433 2879 00:56:32 + 24m 15s
ALEKSANDER GOLDSCHNEIDER 165 3447 2890 00:56:35 + 24m 18s
JUSTYNA FOJUD 166 3488 568 00:56:41 + 24m 24s
MAREK BROŻYNA 167 3509 2932 00:56:43 + 24m 26s
EMILIA KOTEWICZ 168 3553 594 00:56:50 + 24m 33s
ARTUR KOMOSA 169 3556 2962 00:56:51 + 24m 34s
KRZYSZTOF FURGAŁA 170 3571 2971 00:56:54 + 24m 37s
MAGDALENA DRĄŻEK 171 3577 602 00:56:55 + 24m 38s
PIOTR ROGULA 172 3610 3001 00:57:01 + 24m 44s
KRZYSZTOF SZUKIEĆ 173 3623 3011 00:57:03 + 24m 46s
MICHAŁ ORŁOWSKI 174 3641 3022 00:57:05 + 24m 48s
DAMIAN GOŁASZEWSKI 175 3684 3047 00:57:16 + 24m 59s
TOMASZ ŁANGOWSKI 176 3709 3062 00:57:21 + 25m 4s
BARBARA WALKIEWICZ 177 3715 648 00:57:22 + 25m 5s
MAGDALENA OLSZAŃSKA 178 3730 654 00:57:25 + 25m 8s
BEATA ZIELIŃSKA 179 3734 657 00:57:26 + 25m 9s
ARTUR SZATKOWSKI 180 3764 3095 00:57:31 + 25m 14s
MARCIN ŁAPIŃSKI 181 3770 3098 00:57:31 + 25m 14s
MAGDALENA ĆWIKLAK 182 3772 673 00:57:32 + 25m 15s
WIESŁAW KRZYŻANOWSKI 183 3779 3105 00:57:33 + 25m 16s
MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ 184 3798 3118 00:57:36 + 25m 19s
KINGA BEDA 185 3803 681 00:57:36 + 25m 19s
MONIKA ROSŁAN 186 3815 687 00:57:39 + 25m 22s
KAROL ŁADA 187 3816 3129 00:57:39 + 25m 22s
SYLWESTER KOLIŃSKI 188 3827 3136 00:57:41 + 25m 24s
MARCIN WOŹNY 189 3882 3171 00:57:49 + 25m 32s
WOJCIECH BIELA 190 3886 3173 00:57:50 + 25m 33s
KRZYSZTOF PANFIL 191 3892 3177 00:57:51 + 25m 34s
MICHAŁ ŻYTKOWSKI 192 3921 3197 00:57:56 + 25m 39s
ANETA JAKUBOWSKA 193 3929 726 00:57:57 + 25m 40s
ARKADIUSZ BASIAK 194 3964 3223 00:58:02 + 25m 45s
MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI 195 4018 3258 00:58:12 + 25m 55s
ANIA ŻUCHOWICZ 196 4022 762 00:58:12 + 25m 55s
WOJCIECH TRZPIEL 197 4041 3270 00:58:15 + 25m 58s
KASIA FINKOWSKA 198 4056 777 00:58:17 + 26m
ALEKSANDRA GRUSZKA 199 4059 778 00:58:17 + 26m
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWIŃSKI 200 4102 3306 00:58:25 + 26m 8s
ŁUKASZ CZERKAWSKI 201 4119 3314 00:58:28 + 26m 11s
GRZEGORZ OPARA 202 4120 3315 00:58:28 + 26m 11s
KAROLINA WÓJCIK 203 4126 808 00:58:28 + 26m 11s
MONIKA DEMNICKA 204 4132 812 00:58:28 + 26m 11s
ANNA JAWORSKA 205 4154 824 00:58:32 + 26m 15s
GRZEGORZ BAŃKA 206 4193 3356 00:58:38 + 26m 21s
ROBERT GAWRYŁOWICZ 207 4219 3366 00:58:41 + 26m 24s
KAROLINA STEFANIAK 208 4234 858 00:58:44 + 26m 27s
MARZENA JĘCZMIŃSKA 209 4290 878 00:58:53 + 26m 36s
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 210 4292 3414 00:58:54 + 26m 37s
KRZYSZTOF JAGŁA 211 4295 3417 00:58:54 + 26m 37s
GOSIA JAŃSKA 212 4321 885 00:58:59 + 26m 42s
JULIA AMAROWICZ- PIETRASIEWICZ 213 4345 897 00:59:02 + 26m 45s
MARCIN KAUFMAN 214 4372 3468 00:59:07 + 26m 50s
JACEK CICHOPEK 215 4401 3484 00:59:12 + 26m 55s
MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI 216 4404 3487 00:59:12 + 26m 55s
ARKADIUSZ LEHMANN 217 4424 3502 00:59:17 + 27m
MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK 218 4447 3513 00:59:20 + 27m 3s
MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI 219 4451 3516 00:59:21 + 27m 4s
AGATA LEŚNIAŃSKA 220 4470 944 00:59:24 + 27m 7s
KONSTANCJA TANJGA 221 4475 946 00:59:24 + 27m 7s
TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ 222 4494 3539 00:59:29 + 27m 12s
WOJCIECH ROMANIUK 223 4530 3562 00:59:35 + 27m 18s
DOMINIKA OSIŃSKA 224 4541 975 00:59:37 + 27m 20s
MAREK MIKULSKI 225 4544 3568 00:59:37 + 27m 20s
GRZEGORZ HARAZIŃSKI 226 4546 3570 00:59:37 + 27m 20s
MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK 227 4553 3573 00:59:38 + 27m 21s
JAKUB IWANOWSKI 228 4564 3581 00:59:42 + 27m 25s
KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ 229 4601 1002 00:59:51 + 27m 34s
PIOTR KORNILUK 230 4629 3618 00:59:57 + 27m 40s
JOANNA MIELCARZ 231 4633 1013 00:59:58 + 27m 41s
MICHAŁ FULEK 232 4641 3622 01:00:00 + 27m 43s
KRZYSZTOF MIODEK 233 4665 3635 01:00:05 + 27m 48s
DOMINIKA ZABRATAŃSKA 234 4678 1038 01:00:09 + 27m 52s
BARTOSZ NIEMACZEK 235 4751 3677 01:00:22 + 28m 5s
DARIUSZ STANIAK 236 4818 3719 01:00:36 + 28m 19s
ANNA WALASEK 237 4835 1108 01:00:40 + 28m 23s
DOROTA CUDZIK 238 4912 1143 01:00:55 + 28m 38s
JOANNA JÓŚK 239 4916 1146 01:00:55 + 28m 38s
IZABELA SZCZĘSNA 240 4964 1173 01:01:07 + 28m 50s
MICHAL PAWLINA 241 4965 3792 01:01:07 + 28m 50s
MIREK MICHALAK 242 4972 3795 01:01:08 + 28m 51s
JAGODA UTRATA 243 5077 1222 01:01:32 + 29m 15s
GRZEGORZ KORDUŁA 244 5078 3856 01:01:32 + 29m 15s
ROBERT KILPATRICK 245 5080 3857 01:01:33 + 29m 16s
JOLANTA URBAŃSKA 246 5090 1230 01:01:35 + 29m 18s
IZABELA GRZEBULSKA 247 5092 1232 01:01:35 + 29m 18s
EWELINA GIEMZA 248 5106 1238 01:01:37 + 29m 20s
MARCIN ADAMKIEWICZ 249 5112 3870 01:01:39 + 29m 22s
JACEK TUZINEK 250 5150 3884 01:01:47 + 29m 30s
DOMINIK ANTONOWICZ 251 5152 3885 01:01:47 + 29m 30s
ROBERT BARAŃSKI 252 5157 3889 01:01:48 + 29m 31s
KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI 253 5166 3894 01:01:50 + 29m 33s
JAN MŁYNARCZYK 254 5211 3916 01:02:00 + 29m 43s
KATARZYNA SZLICHCIŃSKA 255 5234 1306 01:02:03 + 29m 46s
JOANNA STAWCZYK 256 5239 1310 01:02:04 + 29m 47s
ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO 257 5262 3944 01:02:09 + 29m 52s
WOJTEK POCIECHA 258 5313 3966 01:02:17 + 30m
EDYTA HETKA 259 5325 1350 01:02:19 + 30m 2s
SYLWIA NADULSKA 260 5347 1361 01:02:23 + 30m 6s
ŁUKASZ GRZEGOREK 261 5372 3999 01:02:31 + 30m 14s
JADWIGA SAŁACKA 262 5379 1378 01:02:32 + 30m 15s
EMILIA RAFALSKA 263 5394 1386 01:02:37 + 30m 20s
KATARZYNA CIEPLAK 264 5412 1394 01:02:41 + 30m 24s
EWELINA NOWAK 265 5442 1406 01:02:48 + 30m 31s
AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ 266 5443 1407 01:02:48 + 30m 31s
MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA 267 5463 1419 01:02:55 + 30m 38s
MAGDALENA ŁUKASZEWICZ 268 5464 1420 01:02:55 + 30m 38s
JAROSŁAW RUPIEWICZ 269 5486 4054 01:03:02 + 30m 45s
RAFAŁ SUSKIEWICZ 270 5506 4067 01:03:09 + 30m 52s
PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI 271 5517 4071 01:03:11 + 30m 54s
SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI 272 5538 4080 01:03:15 + 30m 58s
KATARZYNA ZARADKIEWICZ 273 5551 1461 01:03:18 + 31m 1s
MARCIN KARASINSKI 274 5555 4092 01:03:19 + 31m 2s
MACIEJ PIASECKI 275 5627 4126 01:03:36 + 31m 19s
PIOTR CZAPLIŃSKI 276 5658 4143 01:03:44 + 31m 27s
ADAM BERNAT 277 5716 4172 01:03:58 + 31m 41s
EDYTA PIASTOWICZ-BERNAT 278 5736 1552 01:04:06 + 31m 49s
TOMASZ PAWELSKI 279 5774 4202 01:04:22 + 32m 5s
MARIOLA GOŁAŚ 280 5785 1581 01:04:25 + 32m 8s
BARBARA JASIŃKA 281 5804 1595 01:04:30 + 32m 13s
WOJCIECH JÓŻWIK 282 5866 4238 01:04:44 + 32m 27s
KAROLINA KRAWCZYK 283 5883 1638 01:04:47 + 32m 30s
WIOLETTA CZARTORYSKA-CHOJNOWSKA 284 5893 1644 01:04:50 + 32m 33s
AGNIESZKA FIODOR-MAJEWSKA 285 5908 1654 01:04:53 + 32m 36s
ALICJA KOWALCZYK-KĘDZIERSKA 286 5986 1701 01:05:11 + 32m 54s
JUSTYNA BIAŁOCERKIEWICZ 287 5999 1709 01:05:15 + 32m 58s
AGNIESZKA GRENDA 288 6064 1743 01:05:31 + 33m 14s
MIROSLAV MARKOVIC 289 6099 4338 01:05:38 + 33m 21s
ANETA ORŁOWSKA 290 6106 1766 01:05:41 + 33m 24s
MAGDALENA SZWARC 291 6159 1793 01:05:58 + 33m 41s
BARTOSZ KRUSZEWSKI 292 6177 4373 01:06:04 + 33m 47s
MAGDALENA GÓRSKA 293 6191 1810 01:06:08 + 33m 51s
MAŁGORZATA PRZEŹDZIĘK 294 6206 1821 01:06:12 + 33m 55s
PAWEŁ BRZOZOWSKI 295 6235 4402 01:06:19 + 34m 2s
MARIUSZ KUPICH 296 6258 4410 01:06:24 + 34m 7s
ANNA SKUZA 297 6345 1903 01:06:49 + 34m 32s
ARTUR MINISZEWSKI 298 6380 4460 01:06:58 + 34m 41s
PIOTR MICH 299 6395 4468 01:07:03 + 34m 46s
MAŁGORZATA ŁĘGOWIAK 300 6416 1937 01:07:12 + 34m 55s
PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA 301 6442 1952 01:07:26 + 35m 9s
MARTA MARCHLEWSKA 302 6455 1960 01:07:29 + 35m 12s
ANNA LEWANDOWSKA 303 6467 1968 01:07:34 + 35m 17s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 304 6523 1996 01:07:51 + 35m 34s
KAMILA TYRANKIEWICZ 305 6564 2022 01:08:07 + 35m 50s
KAZIMIERZ SZULIST 306 6570 4546 01:08:10 + 35m 53s
SARAH CASALETTO 307 6574 2025 01:08:11 + 35m 54s
PAULINA KOLAŃCZYK 308 6578 2027 01:08:12 + 35m 55s
PAWEŁ STANICKI 309 6590 4556 01:08:15 + 35m 58s
RAFAŁ STODULSKI 310 6593 4558 01:08:16 + 35m 59s
MICHAŁ GOGA 311 6633 4574 01:08:27 + 36m 10s
ANNA MILEWSKA 312 6673 2084 01:08:43 + 36m 26s
KRYSTYNA MAĆKOWIAK 313 6705 2100 01:08:54 + 36m 37s
TOMASZ KOTKOWSKI 314 6711 4608 01:08:56 + 36m 39s
EDYTA KRYSZKIEWICZ 315 6741 2118 01:09:08 + 36m 51s
AGNIESZKA OTŁOWSKA 316 6794 2148 01:09:26 + 37m 9s
ANNA GUMOWSKA 317 6888 2205 01:09:54 + 37m 37s
MARTA MIERZWA 318 6892 2208 01:09:55 + 37m 38s
KATARZYNA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 319 6898 2212 01:09:57 + 37m 40s
MARCIN OSTROWSKI 320 6946 4705 01:10:16 + 37m 59s
MARIA KORULCZYK 321 6962 2252 01:10:21 + 38m 4s
KAROLINA BAŁABAN 322 6998 2277 01:10:39 + 38m 22s
JUSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA 323 7004 2282 01:10:42 + 38m 25s
KATARZYNA KONIECZNA 324 7010 2286 01:10:45 + 38m 28s
KATARZYNA ADAMKIEWICZ 325 7065 2317 01:11:04 + 38m 47s
MAGDALENA PIENIAK 326 7066 2318 01:11:04 + 38m 47s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 327 7095 4767 01:11:18 + 39m 1s
HUBERT DORYWALSKI 328 7106 4774 01:11:22 + 39m 5s
PAULINA KUŚ 329 7107 2333 01:11:22 + 39m 5s
AGNIESZKA DURAJ 330 7108 2334 01:11:22 + 39m 5s
BARBARA PODESZFA 331 7182 2378 01:11:52 + 39m 35s
PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI 332 7187 4805 01:11:54 + 39m 37s
ALEKSANDRA SCHABEK 333 7195 2388 01:11:57 + 39m 40s
MAŁGORZATA KOPROWSKA 334 7217 2404 01:12:06 + 39m 49s
GYULA SZEKELY 335 7240 4823 01:12:16 + 39m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ BURKOT 336 7298 4849 01:12:40 + 40m 23s
MARIOLA ROKITA 337 7301 2452 01:12:41 + 40m 24s
DARIUSZ NOWAK 338 7314 4855 01:12:48 + 40m 31s
DOROTA BUCZAK 339 7327 2469 01:12:52 + 40m 35s
MAJA KWIATKOWSKA 340 7361 2495 01:13:14 + 40m 57s
MAGDALENA GRALEWSKA 341 7378 2503 01:13:22 + 41m 5s
EDYTA KAJEWSKA 342 7383 2507 01:13:27 + 41m 10s
AGATA MOCZULSKA 343 7430 2541 01:13:54 + 41m 37s
MARTA PIEKARSKA 344 7434 2544 01:13:56 + 41m 39s
- - 345 7452 2554 01:14:08 + 41m 51s
AGNIESZKA KUPNIEWSKA 346 7491 2580 01:14:29 + 42m 12s
ANNA KRAUSE 347 7562 2627 01:15:13 + 42m 56s
JUSTYNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 348 7594 2650 01:15:31 + 43m 14s
WOJCIECH LITWINIUK 349 7596 4945 01:15:31 + 43m 14s
IWONA WASZCZYKOWSKA 350 7613 2664 01:15:41 + 43m 24s
MARCIN ZAJENKOWSKI 351 7652 4960 01:15:59 + 43m 42s
KINGA KORDASZ 352 7667 2705 01:16:16 + 43m 59s
AGATA ROSOLSKA-FROMMER 353 7679 2713 01:16:26 + 44m 9s
ANNA KOWALSKA 354 7691 2722 01:16:37 + 44m 20s
ANNA OLEJNICKA 355 7731 2749 01:17:30 + 45m 13s
AGATA AMBROZIAK 356 7791 2788 01:18:30 + 46m 13s
ANNA KOCEMBA 357 7912 2867 01:21:49 + 49m 32s
IZABELLA KALBARCZYK 358 7959 2905 01:23:44 + 51m 27s
ADAM BIELAWSKI 359 7964 5057 01:24:23 + 52m 6s
GABRIELA PENDER 360 7983 2917 01:26:35 + 54m 18s
MICHAŁ PIWOWARCZYK 361 7995 5074 01:28:47 + 56m 30s