Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 03:32:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR DOBIES 1 78 76 00:39:05
MARCIN BYRT 2 104 101 00:39:51 + 46s
ADAM JEŻ 3 117 113 00:40:01 + 56s
MARCIN KOWALIK 4 124 119 00:40:14 + 1m 9s
PIOTR WITUSOWSKI 5 128 123 00:40:18 + 1m 13s
SEBASTIAN GAJDA 6 138 132 00:40:32 + 1m 27s
TOMASZ MIKA 7 151 145 00:40:48 + 1m 43s
MACIEJ MICHALSKI 8 174 168 00:41:07 + 2m 2s
DANIEL SYCHOWICZ 9 193 186 00:41:27 + 2m 22s
JACEK TROINSKI 10 201 194 00:41:35 + 2m 30s
MARCIN IDZIAK 11 212 204 00:41:47 + 2m 42s
ADAM POROWSKI 12 244 235 00:42:18 + 3m 13s
DANIEL NOWICKI 13 252 243 00:42:22 + 3m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW GIŻYŃSKI 14 257 248 00:42:26 + 3m 21s
LUKASZ JAWOREK 15 261 252 00:42:31 + 3m 26s
RADEK KIMBER 16 278 267 00:42:54 + 3m 49s
SEBASTIAN BENDER 17 279 268 00:42:55 + 3m 50s
MICHAŁ WIATR 18 290 279 00:43:02 + 3m 57s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 19 292 281 00:43:02 + 3m 57s
PAWEŁ DĄBROŚ 20 304 293 00:43:09 + 4m 4s
RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA 21 320 308 00:43:25 + 4m 20s
PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ 22 365 352 00:43:53 + 4m 48s
MAGDALENA BUBELA 23 371 14 00:43:57 + 4m 52s
RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI 24 378 364 00:44:00 + 4m 55s
ADAM KIJEWSKI 25 379 365 00:44:01 + 4m 56s
MICHAŁ KRASUŃ 26 438 423 00:44:33 + 5m 28s
ADAM ZWIERZYŃSKI 27 493 473 00:45:00 + 5m 55s
KRZYSZTOF RODZIEWICZ 28 526 506 00:45:16 + 6m 11s
DAREK MARUSZAK 29 532 512 00:45:20 + 6m 15s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 30 563 539 00:45:37 + 6m 32s
PATRYCJA BRZOSTOWSKA 31 673 37 00:46:30 + 7m 25s
WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY 32 692 655 00:46:36 + 7m 31s
GRZEGORZ GORYCKI 33 698 661 00:46:37 + 7m 32s
DOMINIK WIERUSZ-WALKNOWSKI 34 704 667 00:46:38 + 7m 33s
RAFAŁ SOBCZYK 35 708 671 00:46:40 + 7m 35s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 36 715 676 00:46:44 + 7m 39s
DAWID BRODOWSKI 37 722 682 00:46:46 + 7m 41s
SZYMON GARKOWSKI 38 735 694 00:46:51 + 7m 46s
TOMASZ SKROBIK 39 759 712 00:47:00 + 7m 55s
ANATOL OGÓREK 40 783 734 00:47:12 + 8m 7s
ERYK ROKITA 41 787 738 00:47:13 + 8m 8s
KRZYSZTOF PACHOŃSKI 42 788 739 00:47:15 + 8m 10s
ROBERT BOSEK 43 791 742 00:47:15 + 8m 10s
PAWEŁ GERTRUDA 44 837 786 00:47:30 + 8m 25s
JAKUB WOJTECZEK 45 860 808 00:47:37 + 8m 32s
ŁUKASZ WRÓBEL 46 863 811 00:47:37 + 8m 32s
MAGDALENA GÓRNIAK 47 877 54 00:47:41 + 8m 36s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 48 923 864 00:47:52 + 8m 47s
ANDRZEJ DOMIN 49 938 876 00:47:55 + 8m 50s
PAWEŁ ZABORNY 50 941 879 00:47:56 + 8m 51s
KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA 51 964 64 00:48:02 + 8m 57s
RAFAŁ PIECHOTA 52 982 917 00:48:08 + 9m 3s
MARCIN NIERZWICKI 53 993 928 00:48:11 + 9m 6s
ANDRZEJ LAMENTA 54 1002 937 00:48:13 + 9m 8s
PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI 55 1033 963 00:48:24 + 9m 19s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 56 1068 994 00:48:29 + 9m 24s
MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO 57 1076 1002 00:48:32 + 9m 27s
MARCIN KORDAS 58 1103 1027 00:48:39 + 9m 34s
MATEUSZ ZALEWSKI 59 1130 1053 00:48:45 + 9m 40s
JAKUB CHEŁMIŃSKI 60 1135 1058 00:48:47 + 9m 42s
ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO 61 1151 79 00:48:51 + 9m 46s
MICHAŁ MACIESOWICZ 62 1163 1084 00:48:54 + 9m 49s
ANIA MACIESOWICZ 63 1165 80 00:48:55 + 9m 50s
JAKUB MILCZAREK 64 1171 1090 00:48:56 + 9m 51s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 65 1187 85 00:49:01 + 9m 56s
ARKADIUSZ CIMEK 66 1213 1127 00:49:07 + 10m 2s
MAŁGORZATA EWA KUREK 67 1404 114 00:49:44 + 10m 39s
ANDRZEJ KRZYSZTOF RADZYMIN 68 1440 1320 00:49:51 + 10m 46s
PAWEŁ ORACZ 69 1461 1338 00:49:56 + 10m 51s
MARCELI GAWRYŚ 70 1494 1369 00:50:05 + 11m
PAWEL JANECKI 71 1496 1371 00:50:06 + 11m 1s
BARTOSZ STANCZAK 72 1503 1377 00:50:08 + 11m 3s
KRYSTIAN KIELAK 73 1516 1386 00:50:11 + 11m 6s
JANUSZ CZERSKI 74 1555 1421 00:50:22 + 11m 17s
MARIUSZ PIETRZAK 75 1574 1438 00:50:25 + 11m 20s
PAWEŁ ŻELAZEK 76 1587 1448 00:50:27 + 11m 22s
MAŁGORZATA WIECZOREK 77 1633 146 00:50:36 + 11m 31s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 78 1670 151 00:50:43 + 11m 38s
AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK 79 1712 157 00:50:52 + 11m 47s
PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ 80 1728 1569 00:50:54 + 11m 49s
RAFAŁ BOCHENEK 81 1739 1580 00:50:57 + 11m 52s
JACEK DYMOWSKI 82 1747 1586 00:51:00 + 11m 55s
ALEKSANDRA NIEPSUJ 83 1801 176 00:51:14 + 12m 9s
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 84 1803 1627 00:51:15 + 12m 10s
ARKADIUSZ ŻUKOWSKI 85 1900 1708 00:51:34 + 12m 29s
LUKASZ SMYKA 86 1956 1752 00:51:46 + 12m 41s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 87 1970 1764 00:51:48 + 12m 43s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 88 1977 207 00:51:50 + 12m 45s
DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA 89 1982 208 00:51:51 + 12m 46s
BARTOSZ ZAPADKO 90 2000 1787 00:51:55 + 12m 50s
JAREMA DYBA 91 2025 1807 00:52:00 + 12m 55s
KRZYSZTOF GŁADKI 92 2052 1831 00:52:05 + 13m
PIOTR DERESZEWSKI 93 2110 1880 00:52:17 + 13m 12s
MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA 94 2135 236 00:52:24 + 13m 19s
TOMASZ PRZEŹDZIĘK 95 2145 1909 00:52:25 + 13m 20s
MONIKA MITURA 96 2146 237 00:52:25 + 13m 20s
BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI 97 2159 1919 00:52:28 + 13m 23s
ARKADIUSZ LEWICKI 98 2166 1924 00:52:30 + 13m 25s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 99 2178 1935 00:52:33 + 13m 28s
JOANNA SELIGA-SIWECKA 100 2186 246 00:52:35 + 13m 30s
SEWERYN MATUSZEWSKI 101 2213 1960 00:52:41 + 13m 36s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 102 2249 1989 00:52:49 + 13m 44s
MARIUSZ CZARNOTA 103 2286 2020 00:52:55 + 13m 50s
PIOTR WLODARCZYK 104 2303 2034 00:52:58 + 13m 53s
ANNA OŁDZIEJEWSKA 105 2305 270 00:52:59 + 13m 54s
DARIUSZ WÓJCIK 106 2354 2077 00:53:09 + 14m 4s
ADAM KUBAŃSKI 107 2358 2080 00:53:09 + 14m 4s
MARCIN FABISZEWSKI 108 2363 2083 00:53:11 + 14m 6s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 109 2405 2119 00:53:19 + 14m 14s
MAŁGORZATA DAJNOWSKA 110 2410 288 00:53:19 + 14m 14s
RADOSŁAW WIERZCHOWSKI 111 2419 2128 00:53:21 + 14m 16s
PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI 112 2450 2153 00:53:27 + 14m 22s
MAGDA RYSIŃSKA 113 2475 304 00:53:33 + 14m 28s
JAKUB GŁUSZECKI 114 2545 2229 00:53:48 + 14m 43s
AGNIESZKA WOŁYNEK 115 2546 317 00:53:48 + 14m 43s
ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK 116 2581 2260 00:53:54 + 14m 49s
MICHAŁ NAJDER 117 2582 2261 00:53:54 + 14m 49s
RADOSŁAW MRÓZ 118 2588 2266 00:53:55 + 14m 50s
MARIUSZ KOPERA 119 2594 2272 00:53:55 + 14m 50s
PIOTR MAŁASZCZUK 120 2602 2280 00:53:57 + 14m 52s
KAMIL KOPCZYŃSKI 121 2608 2285 00:53:58 + 14m 53s
ANETA ZARĘBA 122 2617 325 00:54:00 + 14m 55s
PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI 123 2635 2307 00:54:03 + 14m 58s
ALEKSANDER LIBERA 124 2673 2334 00:54:10 + 15m 5s
JACEK FRYDRYCH 125 2680 2339 00:54:11 + 15m 6s
MICHAŁ TUCZYŃSKI 126 2704 2356 00:54:16 + 15m 11s
PIOTR OLECHOWSKI 127 2706 2358 00:54:16 + 15m 11s
PIOTR LEONIEC 128 2725 2371 00:54:20 + 15m 15s
ADAM OŁDZIEJEWSKI 129 2784 2414 00:54:31 + 15m 26s
ALDONA PIOTROWSKA 130 2816 379 00:54:35 + 15m 30s
TOMASZ ROBAK 131 2820 2440 00:54:36 + 15m 31s
ARTUR ŁASZCZYCH 132 2838 2453 00:54:38 + 15m 33s
STANISŁAW KRUSZKA 133 2841 2455 00:54:39 + 15m 34s
ANNA KULIK 134 2872 398 00:54:46 + 15m 41s
SZYMON PANASEWICZ 135 2887 2487 00:54:48 + 15m 43s
KATARZYNA DĘBOWSKA 136 2894 401 00:54:49 + 15m 44s
KATARZYNA RADZKA 137 2944 416 00:54:59 + 15m 54s
JOLANTA SARNOWSKA 138 2955 420 00:55:02 + 15m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI 139 2978 2551 00:55:07 + 16m 2s
TOMASZ TREDER 140 3005 2571 00:55:12 + 16m 7s
JOANNA BORKOWSKA 141 3009 435 00:55:13 + 16m 8s
PIOTR GRZĄKA 142 3016 2579 00:55:14 + 16m 9s
MARIOLA OSTROWSKA 143 3038 444 00:55:20 + 16m 15s
PAWEŁ KOCIEŁ 144 3052 2605 00:55:21 + 16m 16s
KRZYSZTOF KRASZEWSKI 145 3066 2613 00:55:24 + 16m 19s
AGNIESZKA JASIŃSKA-KOT 146 3076 457 00:55:26 + 16m 21s
MARCIN KUŚMIREK 147 3091 2631 00:55:29 + 16m 24s
JAROSŁAW KRÓLAK 148 3096 2634 00:55:29 + 16m 24s
TOMASZ FUKS 149 3114 2648 00:55:32 + 16m 27s
- - 150 3151 476 00:55:39 + 16m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 151 3176 2695 00:55:45 + 16m 40s
TOMASZ SYDOR 152 3178 2696 00:55:46 + 16m 41s
MONIKA GRANECKA 153 3240 497 00:55:57 + 16m 52s
EWELINA PIORUN 154 3268 507 00:56:01 + 16m 56s
PAWEŁ PIORUN 155 3273 2765 00:56:02 + 16m 57s
GRZEGORZ MALEC 156 3313 2794 00:56:12 + 17m 7s
ADRIAN LACH 157 3350 2817 00:56:18 + 17m 13s
EWA DROZD 158 3352 534 00:56:18 + 17m 13s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 159 3354 2820 00:56:19 + 17m 14s
MARCIN STEFANIAK 160 3361 2825 00:56:19 + 17m 14s
MAŁGORZATA KRAJEWSKA 161 3380 544 00:56:23 + 17m 18s
MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI 162 3383 2839 00:56:24 + 17m 19s
MARCIN JAWORSKI 163 3400 2850 00:56:27 + 17m 22s
PAWEŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 164 3413 2861 00:56:29 + 17m 24s
KRZYSZTOF BROLA 165 3432 2878 00:56:32 + 17m 27s
DOMINIK ŚCIGALSKI 166 3486 2919 00:56:40 + 17m 35s
ANNA STAŚKIEWICZ 167 3490 569 00:56:41 + 17m 36s
DAGA SZARANOWICZ 168 3493 571 00:56:41 + 17m 36s
ANDRZEJ KOROLUK 169 3512 2935 00:56:44 + 17m 39s
MACIEJ STRYGA 170 3538 2949 00:56:47 + 17m 42s
MAGDALENA SAWKA 171 3551 593 00:56:49 + 17m 44s
ŁUKASZ POLIK 172 3552 2959 00:56:49 + 17m 44s
KATARZYNA MAJCHRZAK 173 3559 596 00:56:52 + 17m 47s
DARIUSZ SIWIEC 174 3586 2982 00:56:57 + 17m 52s
MICHAL BERTEL 175 3613 3004 00:57:02 + 17m 57s
MICHAŁ SIKORA 176 3652 3027 00:57:08 + 18m 3s
MAREK ZASADZKI 177 3655 3030 00:57:09 + 18m 4s
OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA 178 3668 632 00:57:12 + 18m 7s
MARCIN BARYCKI 179 3678 3043 00:57:13 + 18m 8s
PAWEŁ SOBIESZEK 180 3706 3060 00:57:19 + 18m 14s
PIOTR KORSAK 181 3711 3064 00:57:21 + 18m 16s
JOANNA KUCZERA 182 3732 656 00:57:25 + 18m 20s
MARIUSZ BAZYL 183 3736 3079 00:57:27 + 18m 22s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 184 3761 3092 00:57:30 + 18m 25s
RADOSŁAW DZIEPAK 185 3773 3100 00:57:33 + 18m 28s
ROBERT PIOTROWSKI 186 3822 3133 00:57:40 + 18m 35s
MACIEK NATORSKI 187 3848 3150 00:57:44 + 18m 39s
PRZEMEK BOJARSKI 188 3906 3187 00:57:54 + 18m 49s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 189 3914 722 00:57:55 + 18m 50s
KAROLINA KAMELA 190 3920 724 00:57:55 + 18m 50s
KATARZYNA CZAJNIK 191 3947 733 00:58:00 + 18m 55s
MACIEJ CZAPSKI 192 3970 3227 00:58:03 + 18m 58s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁKOWSKI 193 4016 3256 00:58:12 + 19m 7s
JANUSZ FLORCZYK 194 4032 3266 00:58:14 + 19m 9s
KATARZYNA SZCZĘSNA 195 4036 768 00:58:14 + 19m 9s
MARCIN GŁUCH 196 4045 3274 00:58:15 + 19m 10s
MIREK KUK 197 4060 3282 00:58:18 + 19m 13s
WOJTEK SZWANKOWSKI 198 4080 3293 00:58:21 + 19m 16s
ORŁOWSKI MARCIN 199 4098 3304 00:58:24 + 19m 19s
ANNA MAĆKOWIAK 200 4100 796 00:58:24 + 19m 19s
MAREK CHAMERSKI 201 4125 3318 00:58:28 + 19m 23s
PIOTR BOGUCKI 202 4172 3341 00:58:35 + 19m 30s
MICHAŁ RUMAK 203 4179 3346 00:58:36 + 19m 31s
JAKUB SZAROTA 204 4202 3359 00:58:39 + 19m 34s
ANNA SZYMKÓW 205 4249 865 00:58:46 + 19m 41s
ZBIGNIEW KARASEK 206 4297 3419 00:58:55 + 19m 50s
ARTUR OPALIŃSKI 207 4306 3428 00:58:56 + 19m 51s
ADAM FUDALA 208 4326 3440 00:59:00 + 19m 55s
WERONIKA MISSALA 209 4336 892 00:59:02 + 19m 57s
PAWEŁ JANUSZ 210 4359 3459 00:59:04 + 19m 59s
MARIUSZ MISZCZAK 211 4382 3474 00:59:09 + 20m 4s
EWA IWANIEC 212 4409 920 00:59:13 + 20m 8s
MARCIN TRUSKAWA 213 4418 3496 00:59:14 + 20m 9s
MAGDALENA PASTEWKA- CIOK 214 4476 947 00:59:24 + 20m 19s
MAŁGORZATA OPALIŃSKA 215 4510 960 00:59:32 + 20m 27s
MONIKA KOWALSKA 216 4537 973 00:59:36 + 20m 31s
MARTA MILACH-OGÓREK 217 4549 978 00:59:38 + 20m 33s
ROBERT MAKAJ 218 4578 3587 00:59:46 + 20m 41s
ANETA ZASTAWNA 219 4589 995 00:59:49 + 20m 44s
ŁUKASZ TARASIUK 220 4621 3612 00:59:56 + 20m 51s
JAROSŁAW GAJOWNICZEK 221 4635 3621 00:59:58 + 20m 53s
KUBA ZUCHNIEWICZ 222 4664 3634 01:00:05 + 21m
RAFAŁ NIKODYM 223 4682 3641 01:00:09 + 21m 4s
JAROSŁAW OPALA 224 4684 3643 01:00:10 + 21m 5s
JAKUB PAWELEC 225 4687 3645 01:00:10 + 21m 5s
RAFAŁ SMYK 226 4695 3650 01:00:11 + 21m 6s
MARCIN MOSTAFA 227 4696 3651 01:00:12 + 21m 7s
MONIKA KOSTKA 228 4739 1068 01:00:19 + 21m 14s
KAROLINA SARNA 229 4769 1079 01:00:25 + 21m 20s
DOMINIK DOMAŃSKI 230 4809 3713 01:00:35 + 21m 30s
MATEUSZ WARZOCHA 231 4810 3714 01:00:35 + 21m 30s
MAGDALENA SASIN 232 4815 1099 01:00:36 + 21m 31s
RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI 233 4836 3728 01:00:40 + 21m 35s
PIOTR TKACZYK 234 4839 3730 01:00:41 + 21m 36s
MAGDALENA SOSENKO 235 4849 1115 01:00:42 + 21m 37s
MICHAŁ TUREK 236 4852 3736 01:00:43 + 21m 38s
WOJCIECH GOTKOWSKI 237 4858 3738 01:00:43 + 21m 38s
KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA 238 4879 1126 01:00:46 + 21m 41s
JOANNA KAROLINA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 239 4891 1131 01:00:49 + 21m 44s
PAWEŁ SZCZYSZEK 240 4904 3765 01:00:54 + 21m 49s
DOROTA WALTER 241 4935 1159 01:00:59 + 21m 54s
PAWEŁ SKRZETUSKI 242 4941 3781 01:01:01 + 21m 56s
MARTA MARKOWSKA 243 4970 1177 01:01:08 + 22m 3s
DANIEL CICHY 244 4975 3798 01:01:09 + 22m 4s
KONRAD OSETEK 245 4998 3811 01:01:13 + 22m 8s
MARCIN GAJEWSKI 246 5009 3816 01:01:15 + 22m 10s
ROBERT HOFFMANN 247 5014 3818 01:01:17 + 22m 12s
EMILIA KRYNSKA 248 5020 1197 01:01:18 + 22m 13s
ROLAND KRUPINSKI 249 5040 3837 01:01:22 + 22m 17s
MAŁGORZATA GRZĘBSKA-BUJA 250 5054 1208 01:01:26 + 22m 21s
JOANNA FIEDORUK 251 5069 1216 01:01:30 + 22m 25s
JOANNA PILECKA 252 5087 1228 01:01:34 + 22m 29s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 253 5091 1231 01:01:35 + 22m 30s
PAULINA MOTYKA 254 5102 1237 01:01:37 + 22m 32s
ADRIANNA WISIŃSKA 255 5114 1244 01:01:40 + 22m 35s
ALEKSANDRA DŁUGOKĘCKA 256 5146 1265 01:01:46 + 22m 41s
MARIUSZ KOZIOŁ 257 5244 3933 01:02:05 + 23m
PIOTR JASZCZURA 258 5257 3941 01:02:07 + 23m 2s
PIOTR PODOBA 259 5264 3946 01:02:09 + 23m 4s
EWELINA OLEJNIK 260 5268 1322 01:02:09 + 23m 4s
DARIUSZ DUDA 261 5269 3947 01:02:10 + 23m 5s
PAWEŁ TRONIARZ 262 5279 3952 01:02:11 + 23m 6s
JOANNA POSIŁA 263 5303 1342 01:02:15 + 23m 10s
OLGA ODOWSKA 264 5329 1353 01:02:20 + 23m 15s
BEATA WILECKA 265 5339 1357 01:02:22 + 23m 17s
MATEUSZ MICHALCZYK 266 5349 3988 01:02:23 + 23m 18s
ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA 267 5350 1362 01:02:24 + 23m 19s
WOJCIECH GÓRSKI 268 5351 3989 01:02:24 + 23m 19s
MAGDALENA LESZCZYNSKA 269 5380 1379 01:02:32 + 23m 27s
MARTA STODULSKA 270 5413 1395 01:02:41 + 23m 36s
CEZARY TOMASZEWSKI 271 5439 4035 01:02:47 + 23m 42s
ANNA BUDAJ-FIDECKA 272 5447 1410 01:02:50 + 23m 45s
MAREK RUDNICKI 273 5477 4052 01:02:59 + 23m 54s
MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL 274 5501 1438 01:03:08 + 24m 3s
JOANNA JAROSZEWSKA 275 5518 1447 01:03:11 + 24m 6s
ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ 276 5544 4085 01:03:16 + 24m 11s
AGNIESZKA BAFIA 277 5552 1462 01:03:18 + 24m 13s
KATARZYNA KOZIŃSKA 278 5556 1464 01:03:19 + 24m 14s
ADRIANA GAJDECKA 279 5557 1465 01:03:19 + 24m 14s
ANNA GRZEŚKOWIAK 280 5561 1468 01:03:21 + 24m 16s
SYLWIA MIZIŃSKA 281 5590 1483 01:03:29 + 24m 24s
IWONA GRABOWSKA 282 5608 1493 01:03:33 + 24m 28s
TOMASZ KRÓL 283 5688 4158 01:03:50 + 24m 45s
DAGNY KRAUZE-GRYZ 284 5717 1545 01:03:58 + 24m 53s
DOROTA MAŁKIŃSKA 285 5751 1561 01:04:11 + 25m 6s
MAGDALENA LASOŃ 286 5752 1562 01:04:12 + 25m 7s
MAGDALENA GEWARTOWSKA 287 5795 1589 01:04:28 + 25m 23s
EWA TRUSZKOWSKA 288 5859 1624 01:04:42 + 25m 37s
PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ 289 5886 4246 01:04:48 + 25m 43s
ANETA SERWATKA 290 5897 1647 01:04:51 + 25m 46s
IGOR BUCZYŃSKI 291 5961 4274 01:05:04 + 25m 59s
MALGORZATA SOCHOCKA 292 5963 1689 01:05:05 + 26m
DAWID LEDZIŃSKI 293 5977 4280 01:05:10 + 26m 5s
ANNA SKORUPSKA 294 5991 1704 01:05:13 + 26m 8s
JOLANTA KOMAR 295 6005 1712 01:05:17 + 26m 12s
MAGDALENA WITCZAK 296 6007 1713 01:05:17 + 26m 12s
CECYLIA GŁOGOWSKA 297 6015 1718 01:05:18 + 26m 13s
WOJCIECH RYBACKI 298 6042 4312 01:05:25 + 26m 20s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 299 6060 4320 01:05:30 + 26m 25s
MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA 300 6067 1746 01:05:32 + 26m 27s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 301 6077 1752 01:05:33 + 26m 28s
AGNIESZKA KULIŃSKA 302 6188 1809 01:06:07 + 27m 2s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 303 6218 4391 01:06:15 + 27m 10s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 304 6277 4416 01:06:31 + 27m 26s
GRZEGORZ ROSIŃSKI 305 6299 4425 01:06:36 + 27m 31s
MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ 306 6313 1884 01:06:44 + 27m 39s
ADRIAN PIĄTEK 307 6318 4431 01:06:44 + 27m 39s
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 308 6361 4454 01:06:52 + 27m 47s
MAREK TYMIŃSKI 309 6409 4477 01:07:09 + 28m 4s
SYLWIA NOWAK 310 6438 1951 01:07:23 + 28m 18s
TOMASZ MAZURKIEWICZ 311 6440 4489 01:07:25 + 28m 20s
CHOJNACKA NATALIA 312 6452 1958 01:07:28 + 28m 23s
RAFAŁ STYŁA 313 6459 4497 01:07:31 + 28m 26s
MARCIN GODLEWSKI 314 6483 4510 01:07:37 + 28m 32s
PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI 315 6507 4522 01:07:44 + 28m 39s
ŁUKASZ JAŁMUŻNA 316 6544 4534 01:08:02 + 28m 57s
ANIA SIENKIEWICZ 317 6545 2011 01:08:02 + 28m 57s
ANNA WIELĄDEK 318 6632 2059 01:08:27 + 29m 22s
PIOTR ADAMOWICZ 319 6640 4577 01:08:30 + 29m 25s
BEATA SOCHAL -WOŁOSZYN 320 6706 2101 01:08:55 + 29m 50s
JOANNA NIEDZIELA 321 6742 2119 01:09:09 + 30m 4s
PIOTR KRYJOM 322 6748 4626 01:09:10 + 30m 5s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĄB 323 6749 2123 01:09:10 + 30m 5s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIERCZ 324 6806 2156 01:09:30 + 30m 25s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 325 6831 4663 01:09:35 + 30m 30s
HUBERT HAWRYLUK 326 6860 4675 01:09:46 + 30m 41s
JOLANTA BRUD 327 6863 2188 01:09:47 + 30m 42s
KATARZYNA GORZELAK 328 6872 2193 01:09:50 + 30m 45s
SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI 329 6895 4685 01:09:57 + 30m 52s
MAGDALENA WYDRA 330 6903 2215 01:09:59 + 30m 54s
MAŁGORZATA KRÓL 331 7019 2291 01:10:47 + 31m 42s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIK 332 7044 4740 01:10:56 + 31m 51s
AUGIE SANCHEZ 333 7118 4781 01:11:27 + 32m 22s
MARCIN GŁODOWSKI 334 7127 4784 01:11:31 + 32m 26s
MAŁGORZATA TARGOWSKA 335 7136 2348 01:11:34 + 32m 29s
RAFAŁ SUTRYK 336 7244 4825 01:12:18 + 33m 13s
MACIEJ WOŹNY 337 7251 4828 01:12:20 + 33m 15s
WIOLETTA DUDEK 338 7256 2427 01:12:22 + 33m 17s
JERZY PODCZASKI 339 7289 4847 01:12:35 + 33m 30s
PAULINA WITOMSKA 340 7294 2447 01:12:39 + 33m 34s
ANETA PISARZEWSKA 341 7308 2457 01:12:43 + 33m 38s
ARTUR CELEJEWSKI 342 7335 4862 01:12:58 + 33m 53s
SANDRA ZAGÓRSKA 343 7338 2476 01:13:01 + 33m 56s
MARTA MILACH-OGÓREK 344 7359 2494 01:13:13 + 34m 8s
MARCIN GŁOGOWSKI 345 7363 4867 01:13:14 + 34m 9s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 346 7440 4893 01:14:00 + 34m 55s
MACIEK RYDZ 347 7464 4901 01:14:16 + 35m 11s
ARTUR KOSTRO 348 7469 4903 01:14:18 + 35m 13s
ANETA KILANOWSKA 349 7472 2567 01:14:20 + 35m 15s
GRZEGORZ LECH 350 7485 4910 01:14:27 + 35m 22s
MAGDALENA ZABROCKA 351 7487 2577 01:14:28 + 35m 23s
TOMASZ PASZKOWSKI 352 7510 4919 01:14:43 + 35m 38s
LIDIA CUR 353 7565 2630 01:15:15 + 36m 10s
MONIKA LESZCZYŃSKA 354 7584 2642 01:15:24 + 36m 19s
MONIKA ŚCIGALSKA 355 7617 2668 01:15:45 + 36m 40s
JOANNA RATHE 356 7639 2683 01:15:54 + 36m 49s
KAMILA MANKIEWICZ 357 7747 2762 01:17:47 + 38m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW ERNEST BARSZCZ 358 7773 4996 01:18:09 + 39m 4s
ANNA DOŚPIAŁ 359 7795 2790 01:18:34 + 39m 29s
KATARZYNA MACIĄG 360 7822 2806 01:18:54 + 39m 49s
MONIKA SZULIM 361 7825 2808 01:18:55 + 39m 50s
KATARZYNA JAKUBCZYK 362 7852 2828 01:19:27 + 40m 22s
ANNA MRÓWKA 363 7869 2839 01:19:55 + 40m 50s
TOMASZ WOŹNICKI 364 7906 5045 01:21:38 + 42m 33s
KAROLINA MATYSIAK 365 7957 2904 01:23:42 + 44m 37s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI 366 7967 5059 01:24:29 + 45m 24s
MICHAŁ WOLSKI 367 7984 5067 01:27:19 + 48m 14s
DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK 368 8002 2923 01:29:57 + 50m 52s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 369 8014 5083 01:34:09 + 55m 4s