Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-17 16:35:31 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TADEUSZ WALENDYKIEWICZ 1 25 24 00:37:03
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 2 120 116 00:40:06 + 3m 3s
PIOTR DŁUGOSIELSKI 3 135 129 00:40:27 + 3m 24s
DAWID MICHAŁOWSKI 4 137 131 00:40:30 + 3m 27s
SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK 5 144 138 00:40:38 + 3m 35s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 6 147 141 00:40:45 + 3m 42s
WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ 7 165 159 00:40:58 + 3m 55s
MACIEJ KOMOROWSKI 8 180 174 00:41:12 + 4m 9s
MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK 9 208 200 00:41:45 + 4m 42s
TOMASZ STASZCZUK 10 224 215 00:42:00 + 4m 57s
SEBASTIAN GRYSZPANOWICZ 11 245 236 00:42:19 + 5m 16s
JASON WALSH 12 269 259 00:42:40 + 5m 37s
MARCIN PONIKOWSKI 13 291 280 00:43:02 + 5m 59s
KAMIL MOSUR 14 311 300 00:43:15 + 6m 12s
SZYMON MUSTER 15 318 307 00:43:21 + 6m 18s
MARCIN SIDELNIK 16 452 435 00:44:39 + 7m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI 17 598 572 00:45:53 + 8m 50s
MARCIN BOBA 18 626 597 00:46:07 + 9m 4s
ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ 19 662 628 00:46:24 + 9m 21s
MARIUSZ CZERBNIAK 20 669 633 00:46:26 + 9m 23s
PIOTR GANCARZ 21 674 637 00:46:30 + 9m 27s
BAS KIENHUIS 22 742 701 00:46:53 + 9m 50s
MARCIN MAZUREK 23 794 745 00:47:17 + 10m 14s
HUBERT OLSZEWSKI 24 799 750 00:47:18 + 10m 15s
EWA MAJEWSKA 25 808 50 00:47:21 + 10m 18s
KRZYSZTOF ROŻKO 26 819 768 00:47:23 + 10m 20s
RAFAŁ GIERSZ 27 820 769 00:47:24 + 10m 21s
PIOTR AUGUSTYNOWICZ 28 845 793 00:47:33 + 10m 30s
HUBERT WIDOMSKI 29 910 853 00:47:48 + 10m 45s
JACEK BOBOWSKI 30 954 892 00:47:59 + 10m 56s
WOJCIECH WROŃSKI 31 1034 964 00:48:24 + 11m 21s
PAWEŁ KRAUZ 32 1073 999 00:48:31 + 11m 28s
JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 33 1074 1000 00:48:32 + 11m 29s
MARCIN KULDANEK 34 1082 1008 00:48:34 + 11m 31s
PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI 35 1085 1011 00:48:35 + 11m 32s
RAFAŁ SIENNICKI 36 1114 1038 00:48:42 + 11m 39s
RAFAŁ CYRNY 37 1117 1041 00:48:42 + 11m 39s
PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK 38 1131 1054 00:48:46 + 11m 43s
KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK 39 1140 1062 00:48:49 + 11m 46s
CONALL MCGUIRE 40 1211 1125 00:49:06 + 12m 3s
JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI 41 1216 1130 00:49:07 + 12m 4s
DANIEL ŁAZUGA 42 1256 1165 00:49:18 + 12m 15s
SOBOLEWSKI ADAM 43 1314 1214 00:49:26 + 12m 23s
MATEUSZ BARZYK 44 1325 1224 00:49:29 + 12m 26s
KRZYSZTOF BORECKI 45 1363 1256 00:49:36 + 12m 33s
SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ 46 1372 108 00:49:38 + 12m 35s
MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI 47 1378 1269 00:49:40 + 12m 37s
ANDRZEJ AMBRUSZKIEWICZ 48 1397 1287 00:49:43 + 12m 40s
PAWEŁ MAŁKIŃSKI 49 1401 1290 00:49:43 + 12m 40s
RADOSŁAW REKITA 50 1413 1296 00:49:46 + 12m 43s
STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI 51 1448 1327 00:49:53 + 12m 50s
TOMASZ BIERNACKI 52 1526 1395 00:50:13 + 13m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHUDZICKI 53 1540 1408 00:50:18 + 13m 15s
SEWERYN KABALA 54 1542 1410 00:50:18 + 13m 15s
MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK 55 1547 1414 00:50:20 + 13m 17s
ADRIAN POLANSKI 56 1572 1436 00:50:25 + 13m 22s
ROBERT WASIAK 57 1578 1440 00:50:25 + 13m 22s
MARIUSZ KREMPLEWSKI 58 1617 1476 00:50:34 + 13m 31s
TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI 59 1623 1481 00:50:34 + 13m 31s
DOMINIK GŁĄB 60 1651 1504 00:50:40 + 13m 37s
OLEKSANDR KOLIAKIN 61 1659 1511 00:50:41 + 13m 38s
RENATA PALEWICZ 62 1667 150 00:50:42 + 13m 39s
PIOTR ŚWIĘCONEK 63 1702 1549 00:50:48 + 13m 45s
TOMASZ SAWCZUK 64 1708 1553 00:50:51 + 13m 48s
MAREK TENEROWICZ 65 1720 1561 00:50:53 + 13m 50s
PAWEŁ DUNALEWICZ 66 1736 1577 00:50:56 + 13m 53s
MACIEJ GAWĘDA 67 1758 1597 00:51:02 + 13m 59s
KAMIL KAJETANOWICZ 68 1770 1606 00:51:06 + 14m 3s
ANNA GRUSZCZYNSKA 69 1782 168 00:51:09 + 14m 6s
MONIKA SŁOMSKA 70 1832 181 00:51:22 + 14m 19s
ROBERT PLESKO 71 1861 1676 00:51:27 + 14m 24s
SEBASTIAN ZAPAŁA 72 1888 1697 00:51:32 + 14m 29s
RAFAŁ PRZYCHODZIEŃ 73 1926 1728 00:51:40 + 14m 37s
SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY 74 1947 1745 00:51:44 + 14m 41s
JULIA ROZMUS 75 2024 218 00:52:00 + 14m 57s
ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH 76 2031 1812 00:52:02 + 14m 59s
ANDRZEJ MAŁEK 77 2036 1817 00:52:03 + 15m
ALEKSANDER ROKICKI 78 2054 1833 00:52:06 + 15m 3s
KRZYSZTOF KOLIŃSKI 79 2070 1846 00:52:09 + 15m 6s
JOANNA JANISZEWSKA 80 2097 230 00:52:14 + 15m 11s
MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI 81 2121 1889 00:52:21 + 15m 18s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 82 2143 1907 00:52:24 + 15m 21s
BARTOSZ PACUSZKA 83 2154 1916 00:52:26 + 15m 23s
SEBASTIAN KALENKO 84 2157 1918 00:52:27 + 15m 24s
ANNA LUBOWICKA 85 2189 247 00:52:36 + 15m 33s
ADRIANA RYCHTER 86 2191 248 00:52:36 + 15m 33s
MARCIN RYSIŃSKI 87 2209 1956 00:52:39 + 15m 36s
SYLWESTER URBANEK 88 2252 1992 00:52:50 + 15m 47s
RAFAŁ LEWKOWICZ 89 2263 2000 00:52:52 + 15m 49s
WOJCIECH SIECZKOWSKI 90 2266 2002 00:52:52 + 15m 49s
SEBASTIAN PIOTROWSKI 91 2315 2045 00:53:02 + 15m 59s
MARCIN MAJSTEREK 92 2317 2047 00:53:03 + 16m
GRZEGORZ BARAN 93 2331 2058 00:53:05 + 16m 2s
MARCIN PERŁOWSKI 94 2349 2073 00:53:08 + 16m 5s
PIOTR WOJTKO 95 2425 2133 00:53:21 + 16m 18s
ADAM MAJEWSKI 96 2433 2139 00:53:23 + 16m 20s
KONRAD BARTOL 97 2437 2142 00:53:24 + 16m 21s
MARIUSZ SOBECKI 98 2473 2170 00:53:32 + 16m 29s
BARTOSZ NIWIŃSKI 99 2502 2196 00:53:38 + 16m 35s
PIOTR KOLENKIEWICZ 100 2511 2202 00:53:41 + 16m 38s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 101 2521 2210 00:53:44 + 16m 41s
FILIP KALCZYŃSKI 102 2548 2230 00:53:48 + 16m 45s
TOMASZ USTASZEWSKI 103 2567 2247 00:53:52 + 16m 49s
KUBA PUCHAJDA 104 2574 2254 00:53:53 + 16m 50s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 105 2626 2300 00:54:02 + 16m 59s
ANDRZEJ OLESZEK 106 2636 2308 00:54:03 + 17m
PRZEMYSŁAW IWAŃCZYK 107 2684 2343 00:54:12 + 17m 9s
SŁAWOMIR WUDARCZYK 108 2695 2350 00:54:13 + 17m 10s
KAMILA CZERBNIAK 109 2713 351 00:54:18 + 17m 15s
MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI 110 2739 2382 00:54:23 + 17m 20s
PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA 111 2742 358 00:54:23 + 17m 20s
BARTŁOMIEJ BRALEWSKI 112 2754 2394 00:54:25 + 17m 22s
MICHAŁ DREWNIK 113 2766 2403 00:54:28 + 17m 25s
PIOTR TUORA 114 2801 2428 00:54:33 + 17m 30s
ZDZISŁAW SYLWESTER GRZESZCZAK 115 2822 2442 00:54:36 + 17m 33s
ELWIRA PYTLINSKA 116 2853 392 00:54:42 + 17m 39s
MICHAŁ PISARSKI 117 2873 2475 00:54:46 + 17m 43s
TOMASZ KUPCZYK 118 2893 2493 00:54:49 + 17m 46s
ROBERT ŻYGADŁO 119 2907 2504 00:54:52 + 17m 49s
MARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 120 2922 2512 00:54:54 + 17m 51s
RAFAŁ CIURA 121 2929 2518 00:54:56 + 17m 53s
TOMASZ TROJANOWSKI 122 2976 2549 00:55:06 + 18m 3s
DOROTA FRANCZYK 123 3002 434 00:55:12 + 18m 9s
ROBERT POWROŹNIK 124 3004 2570 00:55:12 + 18m 9s
SYLWIA KOPER 125 3024 439 00:55:16 + 18m 13s
RADEK PUSZKARSKI 126 3046 2601 00:55:21 + 18m 18s
LUIZA JAKUBOWSKA 127 3054 449 00:55:22 + 18m 19s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 128 3057 2608 00:55:23 + 18m 20s
AGATA KLUSEK 129 3081 459 00:55:27 + 18m 24s
MAŁGORZATA ROCHOWICZ 130 3093 461 00:55:29 + 18m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW RUDZKI 131 3137 2665 00:55:36 + 18m 33s
ARTUR ROMANIK 132 3160 2681 00:55:42 + 18m 39s
SEBASTIAN GAJLEWICZ 133 3163 2684 00:55:42 + 18m 39s
RAFAŁ MATERA 134 3174 2693 00:55:44 + 18m 41s
ADAM JANCZURA 135 3180 2697 00:55:46 + 18m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRABICKI 136 3192 2708 00:55:49 + 18m 46s
JAREK OSMOLIK 137 3220 2731 00:55:54 + 18m 51s
SABINA OPARA 138 3232 492 00:55:56 + 18m 53s
MAREK KUPIS 139 3283 2772 00:56:04 + 19m 1s
KATARZYNA OLEJNIK-DŁUGASZEK 140 3286 513 00:56:04 + 19m 1s
ROMAN PADEWSKI 141 3359 2823 00:56:19 + 19m 16s
MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI 142 3377 2834 00:56:22 + 19m 19s
RAFAŁ WIĘCŁAWSKI 143 3381 2837 00:56:23 + 19m 20s
KRZYSZTOF WYRWAŁ 144 3412 2860 00:56:29 + 19m 26s
EDYTA PIOTROWSKA 145 3502 574 00:56:43 + 19m 40s
KAROLINA SOCHAN 146 3520 583 00:56:44 + 19m 41s
SŁAWOMIR BUJAK 147 3523 2939 00:56:45 + 19m 42s
KRZYSZTOF MARCINKOWSKI 148 3524 2940 00:56:46 + 19m 43s
JOANNA KLESZCZYNSKA 149 3570 600 00:56:53 + 19m 50s
DANIEL MARCINIAK 150 3605 2996 00:57:00 + 19m 57s
STEFFEN NOWAG 151 3617 3007 00:57:03 + 20m
JUSTYNA SOBORA 152 3633 616 00:57:05 + 20m 2s
MARZENA HOPE 153 3645 623 00:57:07 + 20m 4s
LENKA KANIA 154 3661 628 00:57:11 + 20m 8s
MARIUSZ CZYŻEWSKI 155 3710 3063 00:57:21 + 20m 18s
ANDRZEJ MIKLIN 156 3747 3084 00:57:28 + 20m 25s
RADOSŁAW KUBERSKI 157 3776 3103 00:57:33 + 20m 30s
JANUSZ NOSOWSKI 158 3800 3120 00:57:36 + 20m 33s
MARCIN ROKITA 159 3824 3134 00:57:40 + 20m 37s
JUSTYNA JAWOREK 160 3829 692 00:57:41 + 20m 38s
PAWEŁ LEWICKI 161 3838 3144 00:57:42 + 20m 39s
TOMASZ KASZUBA 162 3948 3215 00:58:00 + 20m 57s
KATARZYNA JABŁOŃSKA-BIDA 163 3994 751 00:58:09 + 21m 6s
LESZEK STĘPIEŃ 164 4007 3249 00:58:11 + 21m 8s
MONIKA SERDAK 165 4015 760 00:58:12 + 21m 9s
LESZEK OSSOWSKI 166 4028 3263 00:58:13 + 21m 10s
ANETA GÓRKA 167 4029 766 00:58:13 + 21m 10s
MARIUSZ SPISZ 168 4033 3267 00:58:14 + 21m 11s
MARCIN URBANOWSKI 169 4043 3272 00:58:15 + 21m 12s
LESZEK KOLASZYŃSKI 170 4064 3285 00:58:19 + 21m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW WALTER 171 4083 3294 00:58:22 + 21m 19s
DOMINIKA PTAK 172 4094 794 00:58:24 + 21m 21s
ANNA MAJCHRZAK 173 4152 822 00:58:32 + 21m 29s
DOMINIKA ZIELIŃSKA 174 4153 823 00:58:32 + 21m 29s
REMIGIUSZ LUDWIG 175 4173 3342 00:58:35 + 21m 32s
PIOTR GRUDNIEWSKI 176 4254 3389 00:58:47 + 21m 44s
CZAREK JARZABEK 177 4260 3392 00:58:48 + 21m 45s
JAROSŁAW KUŚ 178 4274 3401 00:58:50 + 21m 47s
DANIEL TOFILUK 179 4286 3410 00:58:53 + 21m 50s
PAWEŁ MYCZKOWSKI 180 4349 3451 00:59:03 + 22m
MACIEJ OBCOWSKI 181 4354 3455 00:59:04 + 22m 1s
ANNA KUK 182 4388 912 00:59:10 + 22m 7s
ARKADIUSZ BAJEROWSKI 183 4429 3504 00:59:17 + 22m 14s
HUBERT KIFNER 184 4441 3510 00:59:20 + 22m 17s
AGNIESZKA SAPIEGIN 185 4454 936 00:59:21 + 22m 18s
MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI 186 4492 3538 00:59:28 + 22m 25s
KONRAD HOSZOWSKI 187 4543 3567 00:59:37 + 22m 34s
MAGDALENA WNOROWSKA 188 4593 999 00:59:50 + 22m 47s
ANNA RUCEL 189 4623 1010 00:59:56 + 22m 53s
MICHAŁ KORCZAK 190 4654 3630 01:00:02 + 22m 59s
KRZYSZTOF JEŻ 191 4674 3638 01:00:07 + 23m 4s
AGNIESZKA KERNER 192 4681 1041 01:00:09 + 23m 6s
JAKUB PISARCZYK 193 4691 3648 01:00:11 + 23m 8s
JOANNA POPIOŁKIEWICZ 194 4703 1050 01:00:13 + 23m 10s
MARIUSZ JACH 195 4732 3667 01:00:18 + 23m 15s
GRZEGORZ MINOR 196 4753 3679 01:00:22 + 23m 19s
JAROSŁAW JABRZYK 197 4763 3688 01:00:24 + 23m 21s
MAREK MITURA 198 4786 3701 01:00:29 + 23m 26s
OLGA ZMUDCZYŃSKA-PABICH 199 4796 1092 01:00:32 + 23m 29s
MAREK PABICH 200 4800 3707 01:00:33 + 23m 30s
MARCIN HAŁAJ 201 4817 3718 01:00:36 + 23m 33s
RENATA MAREK 202 4850 1116 01:00:43 + 23m 40s
JOANNA CEBULSKA-HOMANOWSKA 203 4894 1134 01:00:51 + 23m 48s
PAWEŁ BUCZYŃSKI 204 4895 3761 01:00:51 + 23m 48s
IZABELA SZYMAŃSKA 205 4927 1152 01:00:58 + 23m 55s
JACEK ZABUSKI 206 4936 3777 01:00:59 + 23m 56s
ALEKSANDRA BILEWICZ-ZYCH 207 4968 1175 01:01:07 + 24m 4s
MACIEJ BOGUSZ 208 4973 3796 01:01:08 + 24m 5s
URSZULA SMAGA 209 4982 1180 01:01:10 + 24m 7s
TEKIN GUVERCIN 210 5018 3822 01:01:18 + 24m 15s
DARIUSZ SAWICKI 211 5024 3825 01:01:18 + 24m 15s
PIOTR WOJTKIEWICZ 212 5028 3828 01:01:20 + 24m 17s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 213 5045 3841 01:01:24 + 24m 21s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 214 5060 3850 01:01:28 + 24m 25s
ALEKSANDRA KOŁOWIECKA 215 5079 1223 01:01:32 + 24m 29s
AGNIESZKA SZOSTEK 216 5133 1256 01:01:44 + 24m 41s
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO 217 5143 1263 01:01:45 + 24m 42s
BARBARA DURZYŃSKA 218 5147 1266 01:01:46 + 24m 43s
OLGIERD ŚWIOSTEK 219 5148 3882 01:01:46 + 24m 43s
ANNA TUCHARZ 220 5218 1298 01:02:01 + 24m 58s
ANIA MICHAŁOWSKA 221 5253 1315 01:02:07 + 25m 4s
MAGDALENA MAKAREWICZ 222 5254 1316 01:02:07 + 25m 4s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 223 5291 3955 01:02:14 + 25m 11s
JAREK BATOR 224 5305 3962 01:02:15 + 25m 12s
FILIP STRZELECKI 225 5310 3964 01:02:16 + 25m 13s
SYLWIA ZAKRZEWSKA 226 5333 1355 01:02:21 + 25m 18s
ADAM HERMAKOWICZ 227 5334 3979 01:02:21 + 25m 18s
JUSTYNA JAGODZIŃSKA 228 5336 1356 01:02:22 + 25m 19s
ANETA KUBERSKA 229 5354 1364 01:02:24 + 25m 21s
RADOSŁAW SZUM 230 5390 4007 01:02:35 + 25m 32s
ARTUR JÓŹWIK 231 5400 4011 01:02:38 + 25m 35s
PAWEŁ RYCZANOWSKI 232 5430 4029 01:02:45 + 25m 42s
JANUSZ SZERSZEŃ 233 5446 4037 01:02:49 + 25m 46s
ANNA TOFILUK 234 5456 1417 01:02:53 + 25m 50s
TOMASZ BOROWY 235 5465 4045 01:02:56 + 25m 53s
KATARZYNA ŻĄDŁO 236 5478 1426 01:02:59 + 25m 56s
IWONA OLBRYCHT 237 5586 1480 01:03:29 + 26m 26s
RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI 238 5597 4112 01:03:31 + 26m 28s
EWCIA BORAWSKA-WAJNERT 239 5624 1500 01:03:36 + 26m 33s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 240 5691 4159 01:03:51 + 26m 48s
DANIEL BALCER 241 5692 4160 01:03:51 + 26m 48s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 242 5707 1541 01:03:56 + 26m 53s
BARTŁOMIEJ JĘDRZEJAK 243 5765 4197 01:04:18 + 27m 15s
EDYTA STRZEMECKA 244 5768 1570 01:04:20 + 27m 17s
MAREK IGNAR 245 5773 4201 01:04:22 + 27m 19s
MARTA BAK 246 5775 1573 01:04:22 + 27m 19s
JUSTYNA FEDEROWICZ 247 5777 1575 01:04:23 + 27m 20s
KRZYSZTOF SKOŚKIEWICZ 248 5808 4211 01:04:31 + 27m 28s
BEATA MALINOWSKA 249 5826 1607 01:04:35 + 27m 32s
LESZEK JAROCKI 250 5838 4223 01:04:38 + 27m 35s
MICHAŁ MYSTKOWSKI 251 5935 4264 01:04:59 + 27m 56s
SŁAWOMIR GABRYJELUK 252 5964 4275 01:05:05 + 28m 2s
KARINA PECHO 253 6053 1738 01:05:28 + 28m 25s
MAŁGORZATA GNAŚ 254 6093 1759 01:05:37 + 28m 34s
ANNA GARCZYŃSKA 255 6101 1763 01:05:39 + 28m 36s
PIOTR WOŹNIAK 256 6146 4360 01:05:55 + 28m 52s
MAŁGORZATA DŁUGOSIELSKA 257 6160 1794 01:05:59 + 28m 56s
MAGDALENA STAŃCZYK 258 6171 1800 01:06:02 + 28m 59s
ARTUR HAŃSKI 259 6189 4380 01:06:07 + 29m 4s
KAMILLA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 260 6215 1825 01:06:14 + 29m 11s
AGNIESZKA MINDA 261 6217 1827 01:06:15 + 29m 12s
BEATA TROJACKA 262 6249 1843 01:06:22 + 29m 19s
EMILIA BEŁCIK 263 6286 1867 01:06:34 + 29m 31s
PEI JUNHUA 264 6292 4421 01:06:35 + 29m 32s
IWONA MARSZAŁ 265 6308 1881 01:06:41 + 29m 38s
KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA 266 6316 1887 01:06:44 + 29m 41s
ANNA MATLAK 267 6324 1891 01:06:46 + 29m 43s
MAGDALENA KOLASA 268 6342 1902 01:06:49 + 29m 46s
AGNIESZKA EDWINS 269 6348 1904 01:06:50 + 29m 47s
MAGDALENA GUZIK 270 6349 1905 01:06:50 + 29m 47s
AGNIESZKA SZCZEPAŃSKA 271 6396 1928 01:07:04 + 30m 1s
PIOTR BIRSKI 272 6421 4481 01:07:15 + 30m 12s
MAGDALENA SULIŃSKA 273 6434 1948 01:07:21 + 30m 18s
MARTA SZELENBAUM 274 6437 1950 01:07:22 + 30m 19s
GRZEGORZ SNOPKIEWICZ 275 6439 4488 01:07:23 + 30m 20s
GRZEGORZ KWOLEK 276 6441 4490 01:07:25 + 30m 22s
WOJTEK ZIELIŃSKI 277 6444 4492 01:07:26 + 30m 23s
MARCIN DRĘKOWSKI 278 6454 4495 01:07:28 + 30m 25s
TOMASZ TRUSIUK 279 6474 4503 01:07:36 + 30m 33s
JOANNA ZAJĄC 280 6514 1990 01:07:46 + 30m 43s
MAGDALENA ŻYCKA-ZDRODOWSKA 281 6529 1998 01:07:53 + 30m 50s
TOMASZ KACPERAK 282 6597 4560 01:08:17 + 31m 14s
GABI KRASZKIEWICZ 283 6637 2062 01:08:29 + 31m 26s
TOMASZ BIAŁY 284 6652 4583 01:08:33 + 31m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW DAWIDIAK 285 6661 4587 01:08:40 + 31m 37s
MARCIN GUZIK 286 6725 4617 01:09:01 + 31m 58s
MONIKA LORBIECKA 287 6744 2121 01:09:09 + 32m 6s
MAREK WOŚ 288 6751 4627 01:09:11 + 32m 8s
MARCIN DURZYŃSKI 289 6765 4632 01:09:16 + 32m 13s
PIOTR BRODA 290 6798 4648 01:09:27 + 32m 24s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 291 6807 4651 01:09:31 + 32m 28s
ANNA RODZIK 292 6820 2163 01:09:33 + 32m 30s
OLGA MYŚLIBORSKA 293 6834 2169 01:09:37 + 32m 34s
SYLWIA RYTEL 294 6843 2175 01:09:40 + 32m 37s
ANNA SALAMOŃCZYK 295 6907 2219 01:10:01 + 32m 58s
SYLWIA MOSZCZYŃSKA-STAŚ 296 6914 2224 01:10:03 + 33m
KUBA SZARSZANIEWICZ 297 6930 4699 01:10:09 + 33m 6s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 298 7015 4727 01:10:45 + 33m 42s
ADAM JANKOWSKI 299 7024 4731 01:10:50 + 33m 47s
MAŁGORZATA BUBA 300 7041 2303 01:10:55 + 33m 52s
JACEK KASICA 301 7058 4745 01:11:02 + 33m 59s
PIOTR OSIŃSKI 302 7091 4765 01:11:12 + 34m 9s
KRZYSZTOF SYNOWIECKI 303 7146 4793 01:11:36 + 34m 33s
KASIA KULIK 304 7188 2383 01:11:54 + 34m 51s
KALINA SYPIAŃSKA 305 7190 2385 01:11:56 + 34m 53s
ANITA PAWELEC 306 7223 2407 01:12:08 + 35m 5s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 307 7276 4840 01:12:30 + 35m 27s
ELWIRA SMOLINSKA 308 7349 2486 01:13:07 + 36m 4s
JOANNA BANASZEWSKA 309 7358 2493 01:13:13 + 36m 10s
MARZENA SEKRECKA 310 7456 2558 01:14:10 + 37m 7s
AGATA ŻAK 311 7475 2569 01:14:20 + 37m 17s
EWA NIESCIORUK 312 7478 2571 01:14:21 + 37m 18s
DOROTA GAWRYŁO 313 7505 2588 01:14:39 + 37m 36s
JUSTYNA LIPCZYŃSKA 314 7549 2619 01:15:10 + 38m 7s
MARCIN IRACH 315 7581 4941 01:15:19 + 38m 16s
MONIKA BRODZKA 316 7612 2663 01:15:40 + 38m 37s
DOROTA KŁODA 317 7645 2686 01:15:56 + 38m 53s
DOROTA PATOKA 318 7665 2704 01:16:14 + 39m 11s
MONIKA BAUER 319 7686 2718 01:16:33 + 39m 30s
ANNA BOROWSKA 320 7690 2721 01:16:35 + 39m 32s
ANETA BURLIŃSKA 321 7706 2734 01:16:51 + 39m 48s
ANNA MACIEJEWSKA 322 7725 2744 01:17:22 + 40m 19s
AGNIESZKA BADURSKA 323 7742 2758 01:17:43 + 40m 40s
INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK 324 7746 2761 01:17:46 + 40m 43s
BEATA SUPER-JANICKA 325 7764 2771 01:18:02 + 40m 59s
IZABELLA SZAŁAJ-ZIMAK 326 7778 2782 01:18:16 + 41m 13s
HUBERT LACHMAN 327 7779 4997 01:18:16 + 41m 13s
PIOTR WIECZOREK 328 7877 5033 01:20:08 + 43m 5s
EWA JANCZEWSKA 329 7915 2870 01:21:50 + 44m 47s
MARCIN KURIATA 330 7934 5050 01:22:34 + 45m 31s
MAGDALENA WAS 331 7970 2910 01:24:53 + 47m 50s
IWONA WŁODARCZYK 332 8015 2932 01:34:10 + 57m 7s
ROMAN BEM 333 8022 5086 01:39:48 + 1h 2m 45s