Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 01:03:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR ROSIAK 1 21 20 00:36:59
WOJCIECH SKORY 2 41 40 00:38:02 + 1m 3s
PAWEŁ WICHNIAK 3 72 71 00:38:57 + 1m 58s
PAWEŁ ZYCH 4 101 98 00:39:45 + 2m 46s
LESZEK DESKA 5 116 112 00:40:00 + 3m 1s
RAFAŁ HERMAN 6 142 136 00:40:36 + 3m 37s
RAFAŁ RYCHTER 7 149 143 00:40:47 + 3m 48s
KRZYSZTOF KOSOWICZ 8 179 173 00:41:11 + 4m 12s
JACEK ŚWIDEREK 9 186 180 00:41:21 + 4m 22s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 10 275 264 00:42:50 + 5m 51s
ADAM ABRAMCZYK 11 296 285 00:43:03 + 6m 4s
MARIUSZ WIECZOREK 12 305 294 00:43:10 + 6m 11s
MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ 13 306 295 00:43:10 + 6m 11s
LESZEK GOLI 14 310 299 00:43:14 + 6m 15s
PAWEŁ KACPURA 15 334 321 00:43:35 + 6m 36s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 16 350 337 00:43:43 + 6m 44s
PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS 17 360 347 00:43:48 + 6m 49s
RAFAL ZYCH 18 366 353 00:43:54 + 6m 55s
BARTEŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK 19 370 357 00:43:55 + 6m 56s
JACEK PAWŁOWSKI 20 392 378 00:44:07 + 7m 8s
DARIUSZ PALUCH 21 413 399 00:44:18 + 7m 19s
NORBERT WESOŁOWSKI 22 431 417 00:44:30 + 7m 31s
PAWEL RZEMIENIUK 23 450 433 00:44:38 + 7m 39s
BŁAŻEJ STACHOWIAK 24 503 483 00:45:05 + 8m 6s
MONIKA STRANC 25 551 23 00:45:32 + 8m 33s
ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 26 554 531 00:45:33 + 8m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 27 640 607 00:46:14 + 9m 15s
NORBERT KRUPIŃSKI 28 657 623 00:46:22 + 9m 23s
JACEK JARMUL 29 683 646 00:46:32 + 9m 33s
ANNA ZDORT 30 747 43 00:46:55 + 9m 56s
MIKOŁAJ KOBELSKI 31 769 722 00:47:05 + 10m 6s
MARCIN CZAJKA 32 785 736 00:47:12 + 10m 13s
TOMASZ CIECHOMSKI 33 811 760 00:47:21 + 10m 22s
WITOLD STANISZKIS 34 812 761 00:47:21 + 10m 22s
WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ 35 856 804 00:47:36 + 10m 37s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 36 1037 967 00:48:24 + 11m 25s
MARCIN KASZA 37 1054 983 00:48:27 + 11m 28s
MICHAŁ KULESZA 38 1087 1013 00:48:35 + 11m 36s
MARIUSZ KANIEWSKI 39 1101 1025 00:48:39 + 11m 40s
MICHAŁ JAROCKI 40 1126 1049 00:48:45 + 11m 46s
BEATA MUCZKOWSKA 41 1139 78 00:48:49 + 11m 50s
JACEK WNOROWSKI 42 1160 1081 00:48:54 + 11m 55s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 43 1169 1088 00:48:55 + 11m 56s
ROBERT PIENIĘŻNY 44 1195 1109 00:49:03 + 12m 4s
PAWEŁ JUSTYNA 45 1210 1124 00:49:05 + 12m 6s
NICOLAS HESLOUIS 46 1258 1167 00:49:18 + 12m 19s
STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI 47 1319 1219 00:49:27 + 12m 28s
RAFAŁ DROŻDŻAL 48 1412 1295 00:49:46 + 12m 47s
DARIUSZ CHOMICZ 49 1417 1299 00:49:47 + 12m 48s
SEBASTIAN GUMOWSKI 50 1421 1302 00:49:48 + 12m 49s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK 51 1424 1305 00:49:49 + 12m 50s
KRZYSZTOF PIETRAS 52 1436 1316 00:49:50 + 12m 51s
PIOTR PACHNIK 53 1453 1331 00:49:55 + 12m 56s
MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI 54 1470 1346 00:49:58 + 12m 59s
MAREK KWIATKOWSKI 55 1487 1362 00:50:03 + 13m 4s
ELŻBIETA RAWSKA 56 1559 136 00:50:23 + 13m 24s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 57 1602 1463 00:50:31 + 13m 32s
TOMASZ DAROWSKI 58 1611 1472 00:50:33 + 13m 34s
TOMASZ LIBERKA 59 1641 1495 00:50:38 + 13m 39s
MARCIN KONKEL 60 1721 1562 00:50:53 + 13m 54s
DANIEL MAJEWSKI 61 1824 1646 00:51:20 + 14m 21s
WITOLD BREŚ 62 1829 1649 00:51:20 + 14m 21s
ARTUR ALCHIMOWICZ 63 1841 1659 00:51:24 + 14m 25s
NORBERT WOJNAROWSKO 64 1852 1669 00:51:25 + 14m 26s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI 65 1878 1689 00:51:29 + 14m 30s
MARIUSZ ZIEJA 66 1980 1773 00:51:50 + 14m 51s
ANNA RĄCZKOWSKA 67 1988 210 00:51:52 + 14m 53s
BARTOSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 68 1993 1781 00:51:53 + 14m 54s
MARIUSZ RAKOWSKI 69 2079 1855 00:52:10 + 15m 11s
ROBERT BADOWSKI 70 2115 1884 00:52:20 + 15m 21s
MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI 71 2127 1894 00:52:21 + 15m 22s
MARCIN KUROSZ 72 2197 1945 00:52:38 + 15m 39s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 73 2214 254 00:52:42 + 15m 43s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 74 2219 256 00:52:43 + 15m 44s
KATARZYNA ROTER 75 2230 258 00:52:44 + 15m 45s
RAFAŁ SOBAŃSKI 76 2406 2120 00:53:19 + 16m 20s
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 77 2428 2136 00:53:22 + 16m 23s
JACEK BEDNARZAK 78 2430 2138 00:53:22 + 16m 23s
DARIUSZ WALCZUK 79 2468 2166 00:53:32 + 16m 33s
TELMO DIZ 80 2481 2177 00:53:34 + 16m 35s
MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI 81 2490 2186 00:53:35 + 16m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 82 2530 2218 00:53:46 + 16m 47s
PAWEL PSUTY 83 2536 2223 00:53:46 + 16m 47s
ŁUKASZ GLASSER 84 2543 2227 00:53:47 + 16m 48s
ZDZISŁAW KOWALCZYK 85 2562 2242 00:53:51 + 16m 52s
RYSZARD JANKIEWICZ 86 2592 2270 00:53:55 + 16m 56s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 87 2604 2282 00:53:57 + 16m 58s
ROMUALD SPYCHALSKI 88 2605 2283 00:53:58 + 16m 59s
MONIKA BRULIŃSKA 89 2606 323 00:53:58 + 16m 59s
ARKADIUSZ CESARCZYK 90 2619 2294 00:54:00 + 17m 1s
PIOTR WERTENSTEIN-ŻUŁAWSKI 91 2648 2316 00:54:06 + 17m 7s
PAWEŁ PAPIS 92 2685 2344 00:54:12 + 17m 13s
RAFAŁ STOKROCKI 93 2721 2368 00:54:19 + 17m 20s
ROBERT CZERWIŃSKI 94 2749 2390 00:54:24 + 17m 25s
MICHAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 95 2771 2408 00:54:29 + 17m 30s
GRZEGORZ OLCZYK 96 2789 2418 00:54:31 + 17m 32s
SEBASTIAN WOJNICZ 97 2819 2439 00:54:36 + 17m 37s
MARTA MISIUWIANIEC-KROLIKIEWICZ 98 2839 386 00:54:39 + 17m 40s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 99 2871 2474 00:54:45 + 17m 46s
WOJCIECH JANOWIAK 100 2880 2480 00:54:47 + 17m 48s
KATARZYNA HRYCIUK 101 2985 428 00:55:09 + 18m 10s
BOGUMIŁA GOŁASZEWSKA 102 3000 433 00:55:12 + 18m 13s
KRZYSZTOF WAYS 103 3003 2569 00:55:12 + 18m 13s
MARZENA PRUK 104 3026 441 00:55:17 + 18m 18s
KATARZYNA OLECH 105 3048 446 00:55:21 + 18m 22s
ALEKSANDRA SOBIESKA 106 3062 452 00:55:24 + 18m 25s
JAROSŁAW KIELAK 107 3065 2612 00:55:24 + 18m 25s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 108 3086 2627 00:55:28 + 18m 29s
MILOSZ PACHA 109 3090 2630 00:55:29 + 18m 30s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 110 3107 2643 00:55:31 + 18m 32s
PAWEŁ SIEMIŃSKI 111 3109 2644 00:55:31 + 18m 32s
DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI 112 3121 2654 00:55:33 + 18m 34s
IWONA ŻARCZYNSKA GONDEK 113 3122 468 00:55:33 + 18m 34s
MONIKA BIŃCZYK- GRIEGER 114 3153 477 00:55:39 + 18m 40s
MARCIN UCHWAŁ 115 3175 2694 00:55:45 + 18m 46s
DANIEL DRATWA 116 3191 2707 00:55:49 + 18m 50s
EDYTA WIERZBIŃSKA 117 3225 490 00:55:55 + 18m 56s
MAREK PROKOPIENKO 118 3254 2750 00:55:59 + 19m
LUCIE GOULD 119 3271 508 00:56:01 + 19m 2s
MARCIN PAPROCKI 120 3301 2786 00:56:08 + 19m 9s
MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI 121 3304 2788 00:56:09 + 19m 10s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZYK 122 3336 2809 00:56:16 + 19m 17s
PIOTR KUDLAK 123 3339 2811 00:56:16 + 19m 17s
MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA 124 3385 546 00:56:24 + 19m 25s
DANIEL KOPRZYWA 125 3393 2846 00:56:26 + 19m 27s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 126 3399 550 00:56:27 + 19m 28s
KATARZYNA DANAJ 127 3405 552 00:56:28 + 19m 29s
SVEN NILSSON 128 3439 2884 00:56:33 + 19m 34s
MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA 129 3492 570 00:56:41 + 19m 42s
ANNA KORZEŃ 130 3506 577 00:56:43 + 19m 44s
ARKADIUSZ TŁOMAK 131 3547 2955 00:56:48 + 19m 49s
JAROSŁAW ZAPARUSZEWSKI 132 3549 2957 00:56:49 + 19m 50s
WŁADYSŁAW GÓRKIEWICZ 133 3594 2989 00:56:57 + 19m 58s
TOMASZ ŚWIERCZ 134 3629 3015 00:57:04 + 20m 5s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 135 3656 3031 00:57:10 + 20m 11s
PAWEŁ KOPYCKI 136 3685 3048 00:57:16 + 20m 17s
AGNIESZKA GRUZA 137 3692 640 00:57:17 + 20m 18s
ROBERT ZAWARDZIN 138 3716 3068 00:57:22 + 20m 23s
REMIGIUSZ SKĄPSKI 139 3717 3069 00:57:22 + 20m 23s
MARZENA TUREK 140 3748 664 00:57:28 + 20m 29s
RAFAŁ REMIGIUSZ NEBELSKI 141 3753 3087 00:57:29 + 20m 30s
ARKADIUSZ UJMA 142 3832 3140 00:57:41 + 20m 42s
DOROTA TRENDAK-TARAZEWICZ 143 3869 708 00:57:46 + 20m 47s
MARIUSZ GRUDNIAK 144 3893 3178 00:57:51 + 20m 52s
PATRYCJUSZ K 145 3894 3179 00:57:52 + 20m 53s
PIOTR OLEJARZ 146 3917 3195 00:57:55 + 20m 56s
KRZYSZTOF BIELIŃSKI 147 3924 3200 00:57:56 + 20m 57s
ANNA SOKOŁOWSKA 148 3931 727 00:57:57 + 20m 58s
MIROSŁAW BANASIAK 149 3942 3211 00:58:00 + 21m 1s
SEBASTIAN PYŚNIAK 150 4009 3251 00:58:11 + 21m 12s
ARTUR DURZYŃSKI 151 4093 3300 00:58:23 + 21m 24s
MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA 152 4138 814 00:58:29 + 21m 30s
ROBERT TEREPKA 153 4146 3329 00:58:31 + 21m 32s
HANNA SADŁOWSKA 154 4188 836 00:58:38 + 21m 39s
JANUSZ CZARNECKI 155 4192 3355 00:58:38 + 21m 39s
SŁAWOMIR JANEK 156 4212 3362 00:58:41 + 21m 42s
ANNA KSIĘŻAK 157 4245 863 00:58:45 + 21m 46s
AGATA GORTAT 158 4259 868 00:58:48 + 21m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEŚNIAK 159 4268 3398 00:58:49 + 21m 50s
ANDRZEJ STROJEWSKI 160 4315 3433 00:58:57 + 21m 58s
MARCIN SUJCZYNSKI 161 4327 3441 00:59:00 + 22m 1s
DAREK JACZYŃSKI 162 4358 3458 00:59:04 + 22m 5s
EWA KNOBLOCH 163 4381 908 00:59:09 + 22m 10s
ROBERT MIJAS 164 4396 3482 00:59:11 + 22m 12s
MONIKA TOLAK 165 4488 952 00:59:27 + 22m 28s
TOMASZ WCZYSŁA 166 4505 3549 00:59:31 + 22m 32s
MICHAŁ NACHEL 167 4538 3565 00:59:37 + 22m 38s
BEATA RZADKIEWICZ 168 4558 981 00:59:41 + 22m 42s
MARZENA RZADKIEWICZ 169 4565 984 00:59:42 + 22m 43s
SYLWIA BOJANOWSKA 170 4584 993 00:59:48 + 22m 49s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 171 4619 3611 00:59:56 + 22m 57s
MACIEJ LEŚNIEWSKI 172 4659 3632 01:00:03 + 23m 4s
ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA 173 4726 1062 01:00:17 + 23m 18s
EWELINA SZCZĄCHOR 174 4733 1066 01:00:18 + 23m 19s
PIOTR LISTEK 175 4737 3670 01:00:19 + 23m 20s
MARIUSZ POLNIK 176 4740 3672 01:00:19 + 23m 20s
BOGUSŁAW CŁAPA 177 4782 3698 01:00:28 + 23m 29s
TOMASZ BORTLISZ 178 4785 3700 01:00:29 + 23m 30s
GRZEGORZ SKIBNIEWSKI 179 4824 3721 01:00:37 + 23m 38s
AGNIESZKA SZCZYGIELSKA 180 4828 1106 01:00:39 + 23m 40s
RAFAŁ NOWAK 181 4830 3724 01:00:39 + 23m 40s
PAWEŁ SZCZERBICKI 182 4838 3729 01:00:41 + 23m 42s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 183 4888 3758 01:00:48 + 23m 49s
MARIUSZ MISIUKANIS 184 4908 3768 01:00:54 + 23m 55s
JOSE SOUSA 185 4910 3769 01:00:54 + 23m 55s
MONIKA SOBCZYK 186 4956 1169 01:01:04 + 24m 5s
ROBERT GASEK 187 4979 3800 01:01:09 + 24m 10s
KRYSTIAN PODBIELSKI 188 4992 3806 01:01:12 + 24m 13s
ROBERT WULTAŃSKI 189 4996 3809 01:01:13 + 24m 14s
IWONA PAWŁOWSKA 190 5036 1203 01:01:21 + 24m 22s
DANIEL ŻUKOWSKI 191 5044 3840 01:01:24 + 24m 25s
JOANNA CZECH 192 5066 1214 01:01:30 + 24m 31s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 193 5098 3863 01:01:36 + 24m 37s
JOANNA STRZELCZYK 194 5099 1236 01:01:36 + 24m 37s
MACIEJ BECZAK 195 5115 3871 01:01:40 + 24m 41s
JOANNA PLISZCZYŃSKA 196 5186 1282 01:01:56 + 24m 57s
EDYTA KREMER 197 5188 1284 01:01:56 + 24m 57s
EWA ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA 198 5219 1299 01:02:01 + 25m 2s
MONIKA MARIAT 199 5240 1311 01:02:05 + 25m 6s
JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA 200 5272 1324 01:02:10 + 25m 11s
PIOTR STANULA 201 5300 3960 01:02:15 + 25m 16s
RADOSŁAW FĄFARA 202 5309 3963 01:02:16 + 25m 17s
KATARZYNA ARENDARSKA 203 5355 1365 01:02:24 + 25m 25s
IWONA KURACH 204 5392 1384 01:02:36 + 25m 37s
MICHAL SOBOLEWSKI-BIALY 205 5411 4018 01:02:41 + 25m 42s
ANNA MIRECKA 206 5455 1416 01:02:53 + 25m 54s
MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ 207 5523 4072 01:03:11 + 26m 12s
MAREK DĄBROWSKI 208 5528 4074 01:03:13 + 26m 14s
ADAM ZASŁONKA 209 5569 4097 01:03:23 + 26m 24s
MACIEJ ANTOS 210 5625 4125 01:03:36 + 26m 37s
ANITA PIETKIEWICZ 211 5635 1504 01:03:40 + 26m 41s
NORBERT PABIŚ 212 5649 4139 01:03:42 + 26m 43s
ŻANETA FELIGA 213 5657 1515 01:03:44 + 26m 45s
MAŁGORZATA KOPYCKA 214 5664 1518 01:03:45 + 26m 46s
AGNIESZKA KOMINIAK 215 5678 1523 01:03:48 + 26m 49s
MONIKA WOJNO 216 5698 1537 01:03:52 + 26m 53s
MACIEJ WNOROWSKI 217 5700 4163 01:03:53 + 26m 54s
TOMASZ KORZENIEWSKI 218 5709 4168 01:03:56 + 26m 57s
PAULINA LEWIŃSKA 219 5757 1563 01:04:12 + 27m 13s
TATIANA JAKACKA 220 5769 1571 01:04:20 + 27m 21s
KATARZYNA MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS 221 5792 1586 01:04:28 + 27m 29s
MACIEJ KANIOWSKI 222 5806 4210 01:04:30 + 27m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZBOŚ 223 5834 4222 01:04:36 + 27m 37s
JOANNA RYSZKOWSKA 224 5836 1614 01:04:38 + 27m 39s
AGNIESZKA PIOTROWICZ 225 5837 1615 01:04:38 + 27m 39s
ARTUR WASILEWSKI 226 5845 4228 01:04:39 + 27m 40s
MARCIN JANKOWSKI 227 5861 4236 01:04:42 + 27m 43s
MONIKA GRZĘDA 228 5865 1628 01:04:44 + 27m 45s
MIROSŁAW SKRYCKI 229 5932 4263 01:04:58 + 27m 59s
HUBERT GRADUS 230 5939 4265 01:05:00 + 28m 1s
BŁAŻEJ RYSZKIEWICZ 231 5955 4272 01:05:03 + 28m 4s
DOROTA LATOS 232 5957 1685 01:05:03 + 28m 4s
AGNIESZKA ŻARECKA 233 5989 1702 01:05:13 + 28m 14s
DOROTA DUCZEK 234 6036 1726 01:05:24 + 28m 25s
BEATA OPALA 235 6086 1755 01:05:34 + 28m 35s
JACEK KUREK 236 6096 4335 01:05:37 + 28m 38s
ANETA OSTROWSKA 237 6117 1775 01:05:45 + 28m 46s
MONIKA RATAJCZYK 238 6121 1777 01:05:47 + 28m 48s
FILIP BIEŃ 239 6124 4345 01:05:48 + 28m 49s
MARCIN DARKOWSKI 240 6133 4351 01:05:52 + 28m 53s
ANNA JANISZEWSKA 241 6150 1789 01:05:56 + 28m 57s
ELA ROŻKO 242 6176 1804 01:06:03 + 29m 4s
KATARZYNA FABROWICZ 243 6195 1813 01:06:09 + 29m 10s
MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI 244 6200 4384 01:06:10 + 29m 11s
AGNIESZKA GIERUCKA 245 6210 1824 01:06:13 + 29m 14s
REMIGIUSZ LUGE 246 6223 4395 01:06:16 + 29m 17s
MAGDA JEDYNAK-ŻUBIŃSKA 247 6229 1830 01:06:17 + 29m 18s
MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK 248 6233 4401 01:06:18 + 29m 19s
BARBARA MIECZNIKOWSKA 249 6241 1836 01:06:20 + 29m 21s
ADRIAN STRZESZEWSKI 250 6263 4412 01:06:26 + 29m 27s
PIOTR SERWA 251 6264 4413 01:06:26 + 29m 27s
PIOTR KOLCZYŃSKI 252 6282 4418 01:06:33 + 29m 34s
KATARZYNA WRONKOWSKA 253 6288 1868 01:06:35 + 29m 36s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 254 6293 1872 01:06:35 + 29m 36s
RAFAŁ GOŁDA 255 6335 4438 01:06:48 + 29m 49s
MICHAŁ STAWECKI 256 6352 4447 01:06:50 + 29m 51s
EWA WOJTASZEK 257 6365 1909 01:06:53 + 29m 54s
PIOTR MATYKA 258 6399 4470 01:07:04 + 30m 5s
LUKASZ FELDMAN 259 6407 4476 01:07:06 + 30m 7s
ILONA HANKE 260 6426 1944 01:07:17 + 30m 18s
HALINA SMUŚ 261 6502 1983 01:07:43 + 30m 44s
GRZEGORZ BILEWSKI 262 6536 4533 01:07:58 + 30m 59s
BEATA ROZBICKA-CIEŚLIŃSKA 263 6541 2008 01:08:01 + 31m 2s
JOANNA SYCHOWICZ 264 6543 2010 01:08:02 + 31m 3s
MIREK PUŁKOWSKI 265 6573 4549 01:08:11 + 31m 12s
ANNA CUDNA-WAGNER 266 6583 2032 01:08:14 + 31m 15s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 267 6639 2063 01:08:30 + 31m 31s
MARZENA IWAŃCZYK 268 6676 2086 01:08:45 + 31m 46s
MARZENA KONDRAK 269 6693 2093 01:08:52 + 31m 53s
JUSTYNA BRELA 270 6699 2097 01:08:53 + 31m 54s
MARCIN SŁAWIŃSKI 271 6709 4607 01:08:55 + 31m 56s
JOANNA RASZKOWSKA 272 6717 2105 01:08:59 + 32m
AGNIESZKA MUCKO 273 6739 2117 01:09:07 + 32m 8s
KATARZYNA PERZAK 274 6778 2141 01:09:22 + 32m 23s
KATARZYNA BRODA 275 6796 2150 01:09:27 + 32m 28s
MAŁGORZATA SZUFEL 276 6799 2151 01:09:27 + 32m 28s
MARIUSZ GÓRAJ 277 6814 4655 01:09:32 + 32m 33s
KATARZYNA SMORAWINSKA 278 6853 2180 01:09:43 + 32m 44s
ADAM KULESZA 279 6916 4691 01:10:05 + 33m 6s
JAROSŁAW KOCIŃSKI 280 6918 4693 01:10:06 + 33m 7s
BEATA BARTOSIAK 281 6973 2261 01:10:26 + 33m 27s
KAROLINA CZAJKOWSKA 282 6989 2272 01:10:35 + 33m 36s
IWONA KURLETA 283 7026 2294 01:10:50 + 33m 51s
GRAZYNA WERWINSKA 284 7030 2298 01:10:51 + 33m 52s
AGATA JASKÓLSKA 285 7090 2326 01:11:10 + 34m 11s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 286 7109 4775 01:11:22 + 34m 23s
MARIUSZ KOPERSKI 287 7128 4785 01:11:31 + 34m 32s
RENATA KABAS-KOMORNICZAK 288 7165 2367 01:11:45 + 34m 46s
KATARZYNA ROSSA 289 7199 2389 01:12:00 + 35m 1s
MAGDALENA SAPIŃSKA 290 7200 2390 01:12:01 + 35m 2s
MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA 291 7290 2443 01:12:35 + 35m 36s
PIOTR CICHOWLAS 292 7295 4848 01:12:39 + 35m 40s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 293 7307 4851 01:12:42 + 35m 43s
JACEK KILANOWSKI 294 7360 4866 01:13:14 + 36m 15s
ANNA KUPIDURA 295 7407 2522 01:13:39 + 36m 40s
RAFAL KUPIDURA 296 7408 4886 01:13:41 + 36m 42s
MONIKA OWCZARCZYK 297 7598 2653 01:15:31 + 38m 32s
ANNA SIĘBOR 298 7622 2671 01:15:48 + 38m 49s
TOMASZ TRZOSEK 299 7666 4962 01:16:16 + 39m 17s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 300 7737 4984 01:17:33 + 40m 34s
BARBARA ZAWISTOWSKA 301 7758 2770 01:17:54 + 40m 55s
BEATA WOJTKOWSKA 302 7769 2774 01:18:04 + 41m 5s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 303 7780 4998 01:18:17 + 41m 18s
MARCIN ADAMCZYK 304 7809 5010 01:18:41 + 41m 42s
ANNA MACIĄG 305 7819 2803 01:18:51 + 41m 52s
DAGMARA JASZCZUK 306 7856 2831 01:19:31 + 42m 32s
DOROTA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 307 7905 2861 01:21:34 + 44m 35s
KASIA BŁASZCZYK 308 7929 2881 01:22:20 + 45m 21s
MARZENA ONOSZKO 309 7953 2900 01:23:33 + 46m 34s
AGNIESZKA WALASEK 310 7968 2909 01:24:44 + 47m 45s