Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 15:31:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HUBERT BUŚKO 1 71 70 00:38:56
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 2 96 93 00:39:40 + 44s
RAJMUND NAFALSKI 3 111 107 00:39:56 + 1m
ADAM MALEWICZ 4 173 167 00:41:07 + 2m 11s
JACEK JAWORSKI 5 215 207 00:41:49 + 2m 53s
MAREK FLORCZAK 6 265 255 00:42:38 + 3m 42s
JOSEPH SOLLENBERGER 7 293 282 00:43:02 + 4m 6s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 8 326 314 00:43:29 + 4m 33s
MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI 9 343 330 00:43:39 + 4m 43s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 10 389 375 00:44:05 + 5m 9s
MARIUSZ PUCHAŁA 11 434 420 00:44:30 + 5m 34s
MAREK HILLER 12 501 481 00:45:04 + 6m 8s
TOMASZ MURZYN 13 504 484 00:45:06 + 6m 10s
TOMASZ SKRZOS 14 510 490 00:45:09 + 6m 13s
WOJCIECH OSOŚ 15 528 508 00:45:18 + 6m 22s
ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ 16 579 553 00:45:45 + 6m 49s
WOJCIECH SZYPULSKI 17 603 577 00:45:55 + 6m 59s
SEBASTIAN HOFFMAN 18 649 616 00:46:18 + 7m 22s
KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ 19 653 620 00:46:22 + 7m 26s
TOMASZ NAGOT 20 663 629 00:46:24 + 7m 28s
MACIEJ PODCZASKI 21 721 681 00:46:46 + 7m 50s
BARTOSZ BRONICKI 22 725 685 00:46:49 + 7m 53s
MACIEJ NIEPSUJ 23 729 689 00:46:50 + 7m 54s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 24 731 691 00:46:51 + 7m 55s
MARCIN SZOŁAJSKI 25 767 720 00:47:05 + 8m 9s
MAREK FORDOŃSKI 26 773 726 00:47:08 + 8m 12s
PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK 27 790 741 00:47:15 + 8m 19s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 28 833 782 00:47:29 + 8m 33s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 29 872 819 00:47:39 + 8m 43s
MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI 30 890 834 00:47:44 + 8m 48s
AGNIESZKA MARON 31 891 57 00:47:45 + 8m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 32 900 843 00:47:46 + 8m 50s
ADAM DRAMIŃSKI 33 906 849 00:47:47 + 8m 51s
ADAM FORNALIK 34 917 859 00:47:51 + 8m 55s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 35 940 878 00:47:56 + 9m
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK 36 943 881 00:47:57 + 9m 1s
KONRAD POPŁAWSKI 37 950 888 00:47:58 + 9m 2s
ROBERT SKARDOW 38 1064 991 00:48:29 + 9m 33s
KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI 39 1072 998 00:48:31 + 9m 35s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 40 1077 1003 00:48:32 + 9m 36s
MICHAŁ RAĆ 41 1124 1047 00:48:44 + 9m 48s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 42 1136 1059 00:48:47 + 9m 51s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 43 1143 1065 00:48:49 + 9m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 44 1174 1092 00:48:57 + 10m 1s
TOMASZ BIEŃKOWSKI 45 1184 1100 00:49:01 + 10m 5s
WOJCIECH NAŁĘCZ 46 1185 1101 00:49:01 + 10m 5s
TOMASZ ŁAPA 47 1266 1175 00:49:19 + 10m 23s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 48 1274 1182 00:49:20 + 10m 24s
ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ 49 1295 1199 00:49:23 + 10m 27s
BOGDAN JANKOWSKI 50 1301 1203 00:49:24 + 10m 28s
MIGUEL ORTEGA 51 1312 1212 00:49:26 + 10m 30s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 52 1348 1243 00:49:33 + 10m 37s
MACIEJ GAJKOWSKI 53 1366 1259 00:49:36 + 10m 40s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 54 1369 1262 00:49:38 + 10m 42s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 55 1371 1264 00:49:38 + 10m 42s
TOMASZ KUBAT 56 1377 1268 00:49:40 + 10m 44s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 57 1383 1274 00:49:40 + 10m 44s
MAREK WŁODARCZYK 58 1418 1300 00:49:47 + 10m 51s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 59 1426 1307 00:49:49 + 10m 53s
MAREK KORUS 60 1473 1349 00:49:59 + 11m 3s
SINAN TURNACIOGLU 61 1479 1355 00:50:00 + 11m 4s
AGNIESZKA CHOŁUJ 62 1485 125 00:50:02 + 11m 6s
RAFAŁ WOŹNIAK 63 1515 1385 00:50:11 + 11m 15s
ROBERT KOZAK 64 1561 1425 00:50:23 + 11m 27s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 65 1569 1433 00:50:24 + 11m 28s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 66 1580 1442 00:50:26 + 11m 30s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 67 1635 1489 00:50:37 + 11m 41s
ROBERT BUZALSKI 68 1671 1520 00:50:43 + 11m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 69 1788 1618 00:51:10 + 12m 14s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 70 1827 180 00:51:20 + 12m 24s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 71 1873 1686 00:51:28 + 12m 32s
JACEK BABUT 72 1875 1687 00:51:29 + 12m 33s
PIOTR SIKORSKI 73 1898 1706 00:51:34 + 12m 38s
ANNA STEGNER 74 1940 202 00:51:43 + 12m 47s
MARCIN MARKOWSKI 75 1943 1741 00:51:43 + 12m 47s
MARCIN BALUN 76 1950 1747 00:51:44 + 12m 48s
KRZYSZTOF CHROBOCINSKI 77 1959 1755 00:51:46 + 12m 50s
DARIUSZ SŁOWIK 78 2081 1856 00:52:11 + 13m 15s
MIROSŁAW DEJA 79 2086 1858 00:52:12 + 13m 16s
ANDRZEJ RYCHTER 80 2101 1871 00:52:15 + 13m 19s
JAKOB DEMETRIUS SZUCSICH 81 2120 1888 00:52:21 + 13m 25s
MARCIN TARNAS 82 2179 1936 00:52:33 + 13m 37s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 83 2200 1948 00:52:39 + 13m 43s
JAKUB MALICKI 84 2220 1964 00:52:43 + 13m 47s
KAMILLA TOMCZAK 85 2226 257 00:52:44 + 13m 48s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 86 2231 1973 00:52:45 + 13m 49s
DARIA SOJKA 87 2248 260 00:52:49 + 13m 53s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 88 2269 2004 00:52:53 + 13m 57s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 89 2357 2079 00:53:09 + 14m 13s
PIOTR KARABELA 90 2367 2087 00:53:11 + 14m 15s
MAREK JABŁOŃSKI 91 2399 2114 00:53:17 + 14m 21s
JAROSŁAW POTIUK 92 2414 2125 00:53:20 + 14m 24s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 93 2443 2146 00:53:25 + 14m 29s
BARTOSZ WACHOWIAK 94 2518 2207 00:53:44 + 14m 48s
KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK 95 2528 2216 00:53:45 + 14m 49s
ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK 96 2529 2217 00:53:46 + 14m 50s
ROBERT MAŁKOWSKI 97 2570 2250 00:53:53 + 14m 57s
GRZEGORZ MARKS 98 2589 2267 00:53:55 + 14m 59s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 99 2596 2274 00:53:56 + 15m
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 100 2642 330 00:54:05 + 15m 9s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 101 2654 2321 00:54:07 + 15m 11s
ARTUR WYCECH 102 2677 2337 00:54:11 + 15m 15s
AGNIESZKA SZCZEPANEK 103 2686 342 00:54:12 + 15m 16s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 104 2689 2346 00:54:12 + 15m 16s
DANIEL STOLARCZYK 105 2691 2347 00:54:12 + 15m 16s
MAREK WOJTACHNIA 106 2812 2435 00:54:35 + 15m 39s
AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC 107 2815 378 00:54:35 + 15m 39s
JACEK MAŁECKI 108 2848 2458 00:54:41 + 15m 45s
MAGDALENA GOGACZ 109 2878 400 00:54:47 + 15m 51s
EWA ROZIEL 110 2945 417 00:54:59 + 16m 3s
RAFAL TOMCZEWSKI 111 2946 2529 00:55:00 + 16m 4s
MARCIN OLECH 112 2954 2535 00:55:02 + 16m 6s
MAGDALENA PODOBA 113 2961 422 00:55:03 + 16m 7s
ARTUR FLORYSIAK 114 2964 2542 00:55:03 + 16m 7s
MICHAŁ SOBOTKA 115 2980 2553 00:55:07 + 16m 11s
ROBERT CZYŻEWSKI 116 3008 2574 00:55:13 + 16m 17s
MARCIN RADOMSKI 117 3030 2589 00:55:17 + 16m 21s
WOJCIECH SOŚNIA 118 3055 2606 00:55:22 + 16m 26s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 119 3084 2625 00:55:27 + 16m 31s
WIOLETTA SOBIERAJ 120 3103 463 00:55:31 + 16m 35s
KASIA ŚWIDEREK 121 3142 475 00:55:37 + 16m 41s
PIOTR BLUMERT 122 3154 2677 00:55:39 + 16m 43s
DOMINIK DROZDOWSKI 123 3229 2739 00:55:55 + 16m 59s
MARCIN RATAJCZYK 124 3353 2819 00:56:19 + 17m 23s
MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ 125 3397 2849 00:56:27 + 17m 31s
JANUSZ SIUCIAK 126 3431 2877 00:56:32 + 17m 36s
CEZARY MISIEWICZ 127 3494 2923 00:56:42 + 17m 46s
TOMASZ WYRZYKOWSKI 128 3544 2952 00:56:48 + 17m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ 129 3568 2969 00:56:53 + 17m 57s
BULENT CAPAKCUR 130 3584 2980 00:56:56 + 18m
MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI 131 3600 2993 00:56:59 + 18m 3s
TOMASZ LECHOWICZ 132 3631 3016 00:57:04 + 18m 8s
BARTOSZ CZUPA 133 3634 3018 00:57:05 + 18m 9s
JOANNA WOŹNICKA 134 3696 642 00:57:18 + 18m 22s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 135 3703 3059 00:57:19 + 18m 23s
JAROSŁAW JASTRZĘBSKI 136 3767 3096 00:57:31 + 18m 35s
TOMASZ BRAUZE 137 3828 3137 00:57:41 + 18m 45s
MONIKA PYKAŁO 138 3836 694 00:57:42 + 18m 46s
MAREK GAWĘDA 139 3845 3148 00:57:44 + 18m 48s
JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ 140 3909 3189 00:57:54 + 18m 58s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 141 3915 3193 00:57:55 + 18m 59s
ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI 142 3919 3196 00:57:55 + 18m 59s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 143 3923 3199 00:57:56 + 19m
TOMASZ BYLINIAK 144 3953 3217 00:58:01 + 19m 5s
KRZYSZTOF LUBKIEWICZ 145 3988 3240 00:58:08 + 19m 12s
JOANNA BANASZKIEWICZ -OPIŁA 146 4002 755 00:58:10 + 19m 14s
MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 147 4004 756 00:58:11 + 19m 15s
RAFAŁ PIENIAK 148 4161 3336 00:58:33 + 19m 37s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 149 4162 826 00:58:33 + 19m 37s
PAWEŁ CIECHAŃSKI 150 4189 3353 00:58:38 + 19m 42s
MONIKA KALINOWSKA 151 4194 838 00:58:39 + 19m 43s
JOANNA TROJANOWSKA 152 4198 841 00:58:39 + 19m 43s
URSZULA LOMOTT 153 4201 843 00:58:39 + 19m 43s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 154 4261 3393 00:58:48 + 19m 52s
MARCIN BIEDROŃ 155 4338 3446 00:59:02 + 20m 6s
ALEKSANDER KIESZEK 156 4391 3479 00:59:10 + 20m 14s
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI 157 4394 3480 00:59:11 + 20m 15s
WOJCIECH RYGLEWICZ 158 4416 3494 00:59:14 + 20m 18s
HENRYK SOŁTYSIAK 159 4422 3500 00:59:16 + 20m 20s
BEATA SADOWSKA 160 4439 931 00:59:19 + 20m 23s
MARIUSZ GRZELAK 161 4459 3522 00:59:22 + 20m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 162 4514 3552 00:59:32 + 20m 36s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 163 4583 992 00:59:48 + 20m 52s
ROBERT BUDEK 164 4626 3615 00:59:56 + 21m
ROBERT IWANICKI 165 4630 3619 00:59:58 + 21m 2s
BEATA BARWIŃSKA 166 4668 1031 01:00:06 + 21m 10s
JAREK BARWIAK 167 4762 3687 01:00:24 + 21m 28s
MARCIN ASTRABAS 168 4770 3691 01:00:26 + 21m 30s
IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI 169 4803 3709 01:00:34 + 21m 38s
MIŁKA JESIONOWSKA 170 4837 1109 01:00:41 + 21m 45s
MARCELO CATALA ESPINOSA 171 4861 3741 01:00:44 + 21m 48s
KONRAD FROM 172 4863 3742 01:00:45 + 21m 49s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 173 4901 1137 01:00:53 + 21m 57s
MARCIN BANASIAK 174 4926 3775 01:00:57 + 22m 1s
ROBERT PESZYNSKI 175 4937 3778 01:00:59 + 22m 3s
AGNIESZKA MARCZAK 176 4966 1174 01:01:07 + 22m 11s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 177 4989 1184 01:01:11 + 22m 15s
MAREK KOCISZEWSKI 178 5037 3834 01:01:22 + 22m 26s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 179 5072 3854 01:01:31 + 22m 35s
WOJCIECH DUBASIEWICZ 180 5084 3859 01:01:33 + 22m 37s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 181 5140 3880 01:01:45 + 22m 49s
SYLWIA GÓRECKA 182 5141 1261 01:01:45 + 22m 49s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 183 5154 3886 01:01:47 + 22m 51s
INAKI MOLNAR 184 5156 3888 01:01:47 + 22m 51s
MAGDALENA SKORNIEWSKA 185 5165 1272 01:01:50 + 22m 54s
TOMASZ TOWARNICKI 186 5174 3899 01:01:51 + 22m 55s
JACEK CHMIELAK 187 5200 3910 01:01:58 + 23m 2s
MONIKA WELKIER 188 5207 1293 01:02:00 + 23m 4s
HELENE FIACK 189 5209 1294 01:02:00 + 23m 4s
ROBERT WICŃSKI 190 5330 3977 01:02:20 + 23m 24s
MAJA SŁUGOCKA 191 5331 1354 01:02:20 + 23m 24s
KATIE TURNACIOGLU 192 5364 1370 01:02:28 + 23m 32s
PIOTR DĄDA 193 5383 4002 01:02:33 + 23m 37s
PIOTR MALINA 194 5404 4013 01:02:39 + 23m 43s
BARBARA GRZEŚKOWIAK 195 5481 1428 01:03:01 + 24m 5s
VIOLETTA ZAGAJEWSKA 196 5485 1432 01:03:02 + 24m 6s
SERGIUSZ MATUSIAK 197 5487 4055 01:03:02 + 24m 6s
IZABELLA SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA 198 5534 1457 01:03:15 + 24m 19s
MAGDALENA GULCZYŃSKA 199 5539 1459 01:03:15 + 24m 19s
KRZYSZTOF GASEK 200 5574 4100 01:03:25 + 24m 29s
GRZEGORZ SKALSKI 201 5611 4118 01:03:34 + 24m 38s
MIKOŁAJ KOC 202 5647 4138 01:03:42 + 24m 46s
URSZULA MARAT-MOSKWA 203 5715 1544 01:03:58 + 25m 2s
MARIUSZ SZANDECKI 204 5734 4183 01:04:05 + 25m 9s
GIACOMO BRANGI 205 5758 4195 01:04:13 + 25m 17s
ARTUR MIKICIUK 206 6037 4311 01:05:24 + 26m 28s
GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK 207 6048 4313 01:05:27 + 26m 31s
AGNIESZKA OSYTEK 208 6054 1739 01:05:29 + 26m 33s
MIROSŁAWA SĘKOWSKA 209 6090 1757 01:05:36 + 26m 40s
ARTUR BARANOWSKI 210 6128 4347 01:05:50 + 26m 54s
MONIKA WOŁOSZYK 211 6138 1783 01:05:53 + 26m 57s
ARKADIUSZ GLINKA 212 6139 4356 01:05:53 + 26m 57s
EWA LEWTAK 213 6151 1790 01:05:56 + 27m
AGNIESZKA CIELUCH 214 6194 1812 01:06:09 + 27m 13s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 215 6196 4383 01:06:10 + 27m 14s
PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI 216 6224 4396 01:06:16 + 27m 20s
PRZEMEK PIETREWICZ 217 6287 4420 01:06:34 + 27m 38s
ANDRZEJ JURCZAK 218 6296 4423 01:06:36 + 27m 40s
KRZYSZTOF ZDZIECHOWSKI 219 6351 4446 01:06:50 + 27m 54s
TOMASZ ROBAKOWSKI 220 6392 4466 01:07:03 + 28m 7s
LUKASZ NOWICKI 221 6425 4482 01:07:16 + 28m 20s
ANNA ZAMIAR 222 6499 1980 01:07:42 + 28m 46s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 223 6519 1994 01:07:50 + 28m 54s
TOMASZ ZBOROWSKI 224 6522 4527 01:07:50 + 28m 54s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 225 6566 2023 01:08:09 + 29m 13s
PAWEŁ GAWROŃSKI 226 6604 4564 01:08:18 + 29m 22s
KRZYSZTOF BRYŁKA 227 6612 4568 01:08:20 + 29m 24s
BARBARA LEŚNIK 228 6683 2089 01:08:47 + 29m 51s
KRZYSZTOF PANAS 229 6689 4599 01:08:50 + 29m 54s
DOROTA MOSKAŁA 230 6695 2094 01:08:52 + 29m 56s
MICHAŁ SIERAKOWSKI 231 6747 4625 01:09:10 + 30m 14s
PIOTR BIELECKI 232 6770 4635 01:09:18 + 30m 22s
MAGDALENA MATCZUK 233 6795 2149 01:09:26 + 30m 30s
ANDRZEJ KWASOWIEC 234 6812 4653 01:09:31 + 30m 35s
AGNIESZKA LIPIŃSKA 235 6862 2187 01:09:47 + 30m 51s
EWA URBAŃCZYK 236 6901 2213 01:09:58 + 31m 2s
MONIKA DUDEK 237 6953 2246 01:10:18 + 31m 22s
JUSTYNA GLUSMAN 238 6954 2247 01:10:19 + 31m 23s
TOMASZ PIETRYGA 239 6979 4714 01:10:31 + 31m 35s
JANUSZ WASZCZYKOWSKI 240 6992 4719 01:10:36 + 31m 40s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 241 6997 2276 01:10:38 + 31m 42s
GRZEGORZ LEONARCZYK 242 7075 4754 01:11:06 + 32m 10s
MONIKA TOKAJ 243 7123 2340 01:11:29 + 32m 33s
DOMINIK HUSZCZA 244 7140 4790 01:11:35 + 32m 39s
SEBASTIAN PADZIK 245 7175 4803 01:11:49 + 32m 53s
MALGORZATA DZIECIOL 246 7238 2416 01:12:16 + 33m 20s
GRAŻYNA TALOWSKA - ŁYSIK 247 7243 2419 01:12:17 + 33m 21s
OLGIERD GŁODKOWSKI 248 7264 4833 01:12:25 + 33m 29s
MACIEJ PAPKE 249 7271 4836 01:12:28 + 33m 32s
EWA GONCIKOWSKA 250 7288 2442 01:12:34 + 33m 38s
MACIEJ WANDEL 251 7310 4852 01:12:45 + 33m 49s
KATARZYNA BURCHARD 252 7315 2460 01:12:48 + 33m 52s
DANIEL PTASZNIK 253 7427 4889 01:13:53 + 34m 57s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 254 7446 2550 01:14:03 + 35m 7s
DARIUSZ CHOJNACKI 255 7501 4916 01:14:35 + 35m 39s
BEATA LESZCZYŃSKA 256 7577 2639 01:15:18 + 36m 22s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 257 7588 4943 01:15:25 + 36m 29s
JOANNA OWCZAREK 258 7610 2661 01:15:38 + 36m 42s
MARIA HANDKE 259 7618 2669 01:15:45 + 36m 49s
OLGA MARCZUK 260 7647 2688 01:15:57 + 37m 1s
LEVON ANDRIASYAN 261 7673 4966 01:16:22 + 37m 26s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 262 7713 2738 01:17:03 + 38m 7s
DOROTA JARZEMBOWSKA 263 7752 2766 01:17:49 + 38m 53s
AGNIESZKA NOSEK 264 7755 2769 01:17:51 + 38m 55s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALAK 265 7880 5035 01:20:11 + 41m 15s
AGNIESZKA MICHALAK 266 7882 2847 01:20:12 + 41m 16s
MAGDALENA KARCZEWSKA-WOŹNICA 267 7898 2856 01:21:07 + 42m 11s
AGNIESZKA KOZIEŁ 268 7918 2872 01:21:53 + 42m 57s
DOROTA SLIWOWSKA-ZACKIEWICZ 269 7946 2893 01:23:11 + 44m 15s
ARTUR PIWOWARCZYK 270 8001 5079 01:29:35 + 50m 39s