Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-03-21 19:44:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
CHAEN MUNETAKE 1 15 14 00:35:47
ROBERT ANUSIEWICZ 2 98 95 00:39:42 + 3m 55s
JACEK PIECHACZEK 3 123 118 00:40:11 + 4m 24s
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI 4 187 181 00:41:21 + 5m 34s
RAFAŁ LATOSZEK 5 197 190 00:41:29 + 5m 42s
TOMASZ LEŚNIAK 6 214 206 00:41:48 + 6m 1s
PIOTR MACIESZ 7 267 257 00:42:38 + 6m 51s
ZBYSZEK RYDZEWSKI 8 312 301 00:43:16 + 7m 29s
MAREK MALUCHNIK 9 398 384 00:44:10 + 8m 23s
ROBERT PODGORELEC 10 399 385 00:44:10 + 8m 23s
DONKA HRUZEWICZ 11 437 15 00:44:33 + 8m 46s
MARCIN WELKIER 12 461 444 00:44:44 + 8m 57s
SYLWIA MADEJAK 13 488 20 00:44:58 + 9m 11s
TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ 14 489 469 00:44:58 + 9m 11s
TOMASZ JANUCHTA 15 517 497 00:45:12 + 9m 25s
PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI 16 537 517 00:45:22 + 9m 35s
PAWEŁ BRODOWICZ 17 617 588 00:46:01 + 10m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI 18 624 595 00:46:04 + 10m 17s
TIM RUNZHEIMER 19 634 603 00:46:10 + 10m 23s
DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 20 645 612 00:46:16 + 10m 29s
DANIEL PAWELEK 21 687 650 00:46:34 + 10m 47s
PAWEŁ TUZINEK 22 697 660 00:46:37 + 10m 50s
JACEK TYBURSKI 23 713 674 00:46:42 + 10m 55s
TOMASZ JÓZEFACKI 24 754 709 00:46:59 + 11m 12s
DARIUSZ DYGA 25 775 727 00:47:08 + 11m 21s
ANDRZEJ SASIN 26 789 740 00:47:15 + 11m 28s
ROBERT KAPTEINA 27 843 791 00:47:33 + 11m 46s
MARIUSZ PODBIELSKI 28 859 807 00:47:36 + 11m 49s
DARIUSZ SCHULTE-NOELLE 29 865 813 00:47:37 + 11m 50s
MACIEJ BĄK 30 870 817 00:47:39 + 11m 52s
ANNA JASIULEWICZ 31 878 55 00:47:41 + 11m 54s
BARTEK BRZOZOWSKI 32 921 862 00:47:51 + 12m 4s
ARTUR BIAŁKOWSKI 33 983 918 00:48:08 + 12m 21s
MATEUSZ KACZMARSKI 34 1013 944 00:48:16 + 12m 29s
PIOTR DZIEKAN 35 1030 960 00:48:23 + 12m 36s
DARIUSZ FRĄCKIEWICZ 36 1091 1016 00:48:36 + 12m 49s
MICHAŁ FERLAS 37 1229 1142 00:49:10 + 13m 23s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 38 1232 1145 00:49:10 + 13m 23s
MARCIN MILCZAREK 39 1279 1187 00:49:20 + 13m 33s
MONIKA MACIEJEWSKA 40 1280 93 00:49:20 + 13m 33s
LIDIA SAFARYN 41 1300 98 00:49:24 + 13m 37s
RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI 42 1337 1235 00:49:31 + 13m 44s
JACEK PAKUŁA 43 1338 1236 00:49:31 + 13m 44s
RYSZARD CIUPA 44 1389 1280 00:49:41 + 13m 54s
AGOSTINO BONCI 45 1399 1288 00:49:43 + 13m 56s
DARIUSZ IDZIKOWSKI 46 1428 1309 00:49:49 + 14m 2s
ROMAN PODRAZA 47 1441 1321 00:49:51 + 14m 4s
MAREK HIŻ 48 1460 1337 00:49:56 + 14m 9s
MAREK RYBIEC 49 1528 1397 00:50:14 + 14m 27s
SŁAWOMIR GÓRNIAK 50 1610 1471 00:50:32 + 14m 45s
MAREK ŹRÓDLAK 51 1662 1514 00:50:42 + 14m 55s
ARKADIUSZ KOZIMIŃSKI 52 1676 1525 00:50:44 + 14m 57s
KRZYSZTOF DZBAŃSKI 53 1716 1558 00:50:52 + 15m 5s
AGNIESZKA ROSA 54 1717 159 00:50:52 + 15m 5s
DARIUSZ SUTUŁA 55 1730 1571 00:50:54 + 15m 7s
JANUSZ GUTKOWSKI 56 1761 1599 00:51:03 + 15m 16s
MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON 57 1776 167 00:51:08 + 15m 21s
ADAM NIEDZIELSKI 58 1787 1617 00:51:09 + 15m 22s
MAGDALENA RAKOWSKA 59 1914 198 00:51:38 + 15m 51s
ARTUR KAPRON 60 1916 1718 00:51:38 + 15m 51s
ROBERT CYBULSKI 61 2204 1952 00:52:39 + 16m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI 62 2260 1998 00:52:51 + 17m 4s
JAROSŁAW MAKSIMOWICZ 63 2311 2041 00:53:01 + 17m 14s
MARIUSZ TOMASIK 64 2330 2057 00:53:05 + 17m 18s
JACEK WALCZAK 65 2339 2064 00:53:06 + 17m 19s
KRZYSZTOF ZGLIŃSKI 66 2351 2075 00:53:08 + 17m 21s
ROBERT BŁOŃSKI 67 2381 2099 00:53:14 + 17m 27s
KRZYSZTOF RYBAK 68 2445 2148 00:53:26 + 17m 39s
PAWEŁ TOBIS 69 2446 2149 00:53:26 + 17m 39s
JAMES CICHON 70 2460 2161 00:53:31 + 17m 44s
ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI 71 2484 2180 00:53:34 + 17m 47s
GUIDO BOELMAN 72 2520 2209 00:53:44 + 17m 57s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 73 2524 2212 00:53:45 + 17m 58s
DAMIAN MALINOWSKI 74 2538 2225 00:53:46 + 17m 59s
MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI 75 2558 2239 00:53:50 + 18m 3s
JAROSŁAW ŁUGOWSKI 76 2618 2293 00:54:00 + 18m 13s
SŁAWOMIR CHUDZIK 77 2629 2302 00:54:02 + 18m 15s
ROMAN IGNASIEWICZ 78 2705 2357 00:54:16 + 18m 29s
JAKUB MITRASZEWSKI 79 2760 2398 00:54:27 + 18m 40s
JOWITA GAJEWSKA 80 2811 377 00:54:35 + 18m 48s
ALEKSANDER KROSZKIN 81 2823 2443 00:54:36 + 18m 49s
JANINA FORNALIK 82 2866 397 00:54:44 + 18m 57s
TOMASZ BEDNARSKI 83 2898 2496 00:54:50 + 19m 3s
HUBERT ADAMOWICZ 84 2951 2533 00:55:01 + 19m 14s
MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL 85 2965 2543 00:55:03 + 19m 16s
WALDEMAR JAREK 86 2977 2550 00:55:06 + 19m 19s
ANNA CISZEWSKA 87 3012 437 00:55:13 + 19m 26s
ALEKSANDER ZACZYK 88 3028 2587 00:55:17 + 19m 30s
MARCIN KANTOR 89 3029 2588 00:55:17 + 19m 30s
ROBERT IWAŃSKI 90 3034 2593 00:55:19 + 19m 32s
PIOTR NAROŻNIAK 91 3035 2594 00:55:19 + 19m 32s
ANDRZEJ KOZIEJ 92 3073 2618 00:55:25 + 19m 38s
BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI 93 3082 2623 00:55:27 + 19m 40s
MARIO FEIST 94 3097 2635 00:55:29 + 19m 42s
MARCIN WILK 95 3110 2645 00:55:31 + 19m 44s
DOROTA WISNICKA 96 3126 470 00:55:34 + 19m 47s
MIKOŁAJ DURASIEWICZ 97 3204 2718 00:55:51 + 20m 4s
JACEK IWAŃSKI 98 3234 2742 00:55:56 + 20m 9s
MICHAŁ KOT 99 3242 2744 00:55:57 + 20m 10s
AGNIESZKA TOŁWIŃSKA 100 3276 509 00:56:03 + 20m 16s
RADOSLAW BEDYNSKI 101 3328 2802 00:56:15 + 20m 28s
KARINA MAZUREK 102 3357 535 00:56:19 + 20m 32s
MONIKA MAŁAKOWSKA 103 3363 537 00:56:20 + 20m 33s
ADAM DAKOWICZ 104 3382 2838 00:56:23 + 20m 36s
ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI 105 3386 2840 00:56:25 + 20m 38s
ŁUKASZ DEŃCA 106 3391 2844 00:56:25 + 20m 38s
LUCJAN ŻUKOWSKI 107 3421 2867 00:56:30 + 20m 43s
MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ 108 3464 2902 00:56:37 + 20m 50s
KATARZYNA KONDRACIUK 109 3474 564 00:56:38 + 20m 51s
KATARZYNA GRZYBOWSKA-TOMASZEK 110 3497 572 00:56:42 + 20m 55s
ERAN HUPPERT 111 3500 2927 00:56:43 + 20m 56s
BARBARA TATARA 112 3564 598 00:56:52 + 21m 5s
WINICJUSZ KOSIOR 113 3616 3006 00:57:02 + 21m 15s
PAULINA PILCH 114 3682 637 00:57:15 + 21m 28s
PIOTR PIERZCHAŁA 115 3691 3052 00:57:16 + 21m 29s
JACEK BRONIAREK 116 3697 3055 00:57:18 + 21m 31s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK 117 3739 3080 00:57:27 + 21m 40s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 118 3758 3090 00:57:30 + 21m 43s
ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI 119 3768 3097 00:57:31 + 21m 44s
MONIKA HAŁUPCZAK 120 3778 674 00:57:33 + 21m 46s
JULIA SKORUPSKA 121 3782 676 00:57:34 + 21m 47s
TOMASZ BRALEWSKI 122 3809 3125 00:57:37 + 21m 50s
MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 123 3818 3130 00:57:39 + 21m 52s
LESZEK KALINOWSKI 124 3896 3181 00:57:52 + 22m 5s
HUBERT MORDKA 125 3925 3201 00:57:56 + 22m 9s
PIOTR WACHNIK 126 3996 3244 00:58:09 + 22m 22s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 127 4005 757 00:58:11 + 22m 24s
WOJCIECH KUROWSKI 128 4039 3269 00:58:14 + 22m 27s
JAROSŁAW KIERKOWSKI 129 4065 3286 00:58:19 + 22m 32s
HANNA KOZLOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA 130 4066 780 00:58:19 + 22m 32s
ROBERT LESZCZYŃSKI 131 4092 3299 00:58:23 + 22m 36s
MACIEJ HOCHMAN 132 4106 3308 00:58:25 + 22m 38s
IWONA KRZYŻANOWSKA 133 4150 821 00:58:32 + 22m 45s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 134 4166 3339 00:58:34 + 22m 47s
DARIUSZ DANIŁOWICZ 135 4203 3360 00:58:40 + 22m 53s
JOANNA KISIELEWSKA 136 4206 845 00:58:40 + 22m 53s
KATARZYNA WYRZYKOWSKA 137 4207 846 00:58:40 + 22m 53s
IWONA SAFFARINI 138 4208 847 00:58:40 + 22m 53s
ALEKSANDER KUNICZUK 139 4275 3402 00:58:50 + 23m 3s
TOMASZ GRUSZKA 140 4353 3454 00:59:04 + 23m 17s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 141 4410 3490 00:59:13 + 23m 26s
ROBERT ŁUNIEWICZ 142 4423 3501 00:59:17 + 23m 30s
TOMASZ RADWAŃSKI 143 4474 3529 00:59:24 + 23m 37s
PAWEŁ KURCZ 144 4480 3532 00:59:25 + 23m 38s
TOMASZ MORDEL 145 4490 3537 00:59:28 + 23m 41s
MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI 146 4536 3564 00:59:36 + 23m 49s
FILIP CZECHOWSKI 147 4773 3692 01:00:26 + 24m 39s
JAROSŁAW JODEŁKA 148 4776 3694 01:00:27 + 24m 40s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 149 4804 3710 01:00:34 + 24m 47s
ARTUR JANIKOWSKI 150 4819 3720 01:00:36 + 24m 49s
PAWEŁ BANDURSKI 151 4845 3734 01:00:42 + 24m 55s
ANNA MARKOWSKA 152 4934 1158 01:00:59 + 25m 12s
LIDIA CIEŚLIK 153 4959 1170 01:01:05 + 25m 18s
TOMASZ WOŹNICA 154 4987 3804 01:01:11 + 25m 24s
KATARZYNA SKORUPKA-PODZIEWSKA 155 4991 1186 01:01:11 + 25m 24s
MARTA ŁOZA 156 5041 1204 01:01:22 + 25m 35s
FILIP WOŁOWSKI 157 5158 3890 01:01:48 + 26m 1s
BOGUSIA URBANIAK 158 5172 1275 01:01:51 + 26m 4s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 159 5255 3939 01:02:07 + 26m 20s
EWA GRYGIEŃĆ-SEKŚCIŃSKA 160 5259 1317 01:02:08 + 26m 21s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 161 5361 3994 01:02:26 + 26m 39s
MICHAŁ KACZYŃSKI 162 5389 4006 01:02:35 + 26m 48s
JOANNA ANCZARSKA 163 5444 1408 01:02:48 + 27m 1s
DARIUSZ POCZEKALEWICZ 164 5558 4093 01:03:20 + 27m 33s
HANNA HAUSE 165 5604 1490 01:03:33 + 27m 46s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 166 5618 4122 01:03:35 + 27m 48s
RAFAL TRYDENSKI 167 5728 4179 01:04:03 + 28m 16s
DANUTA CHMIELARSKA 168 5739 1554 01:04:07 + 28m 20s
ANNA PAKUŁA 169 5770 1572 01:04:20 + 28m 33s
MONIKA POZNACHOWSKA 170 5867 1629 01:04:44 + 28m 57s
MONIKA MAZUREK 171 5936 1672 01:04:59 + 29m 12s
MONIKA NOWAK 172 5937 1673 01:04:59 + 29m 12s
TOMASZ LITWINIAK 173 5987 4286 01:05:11 + 29m 24s
PIOTR TARCZYŃSKI 174 6049 4314 01:05:27 + 29m 40s
KATARZYNA OLAK 175 6065 1744 01:05:31 + 29m 44s
ANETA GRZYBOWSKA 176 6072 1749 01:05:32 + 29m 45s
ANNA MEUNIER 177 6112 1771 01:05:43 + 29m 56s
MAŁGORZATA MAZUR SOCHA 178 6126 1781 01:05:49 + 30m 2s
JOANNA JASZCZUK 179 6205 1820 01:06:11 + 30m 24s
KRZYSZTOF MOTYK 180 6227 4398 01:06:17 + 30m 30s
KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ 181 6237 1834 01:06:19 + 30m 32s
AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA 182 6247 1841 01:06:22 + 30m 35s
AGNIESZKA KOŁOGRECKA 183 6269 1856 01:06:27 + 30m 40s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 184 6331 4435 01:06:48 + 31m 1s
DOMINIK MAKULEC 185 6357 4451 01:06:52 + 31m 5s
KRZYSZTOF ZIÓŁKOWSKI 186 6389 4463 01:07:01 + 31m 14s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 187 6414 4479 01:07:09 + 31m 22s
IWETA BURNA 188 6431 1947 01:07:20 + 31m 33s
ARKADIUSZ LESZKIEWICZ 189 6471 4501 01:07:35 + 31m 48s
ANNA GROCHOWSKA 190 6475 1972 01:07:36 + 31m 49s
ARTUR CEBULSKI 191 6478 4505 01:07:36 + 31m 49s
KRZYSZTOF KOZAK 192 6528 4531 01:07:52 + 32m 5s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZ 193 6560 4541 01:08:07 + 32m 20s
BOGUMIŁA JANKOWSKA 194 6641 2064 01:08:30 + 32m 43s
MAŁGORZATA HOCHMAN 195 6642 2065 01:08:30 + 32m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW PACANOWSKI 196 6646 4580 01:08:30 + 32m 43s
AGATA BORKOWSKA 197 6655 2071 01:08:34 + 32m 47s
ANNA DYR 198 6665 2077 01:08:41 + 32m 54s
PIOTR LISOWSKI 199 6668 4589 01:08:42 + 32m 55s
ANNA KOZIARSKA 200 6678 2087 01:08:46 + 32m 59s
MARCIN POSS 201 6681 4593 01:08:46 + 32m 59s
JAKUB MOLEK 202 6723 4616 01:09:01 + 33m 14s
SEBASTIAN MOLEDA 203 6733 4620 01:09:06 + 33m 19s
JUSTYNA KASZUBOWSKA 204 6789 2145 01:09:24 + 33m 37s
MAŁGORZATA LEWANDOWSKA 205 6791 2147 01:09:25 + 33m 38s
ROBERT MAŁAŻEWSKI 206 6797 4647 01:09:27 + 33m 40s
WOJCIECH FIGURA 207 6847 4669 01:09:41 + 33m 54s
BART ZAST 208 6875 4680 01:09:51 + 34m 4s
KONRAD MĄKOSA 209 6941 4704 01:10:15 + 34m 28s
RADOSŁAW SEKUNDA 210 6961 4710 01:10:21 + 34m 34s
MARIOLA SEKUNDA 211 6964 2253 01:10:22 + 34m 35s
MONIKA PASIEROWSKA 212 7074 2321 01:11:06 + 35m 19s
MARIOLA BOSKO 213 7125 2342 01:11:30 + 35m 43s
JOANNA RAPACZ 214 7131 2346 01:11:32 + 35m 45s
MAREK STAŃCZYK 215 7132 4786 01:11:33 + 35m 46s
IZABELA MAZIARZ 216 7135 2347 01:11:33 + 35m 46s
MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ 217 7220 2406 01:12:07 + 36m 20s
PAWEŁ BARYGA 218 7232 4818 01:12:13 + 36m 26s
PRZEMYSLAW RADA 219 7234 4819 01:12:13 + 36m 26s
TATIANA MATLAK 220 7241 2418 01:12:16 + 36m 29s
PAULINA SOCHACKA-ŁUSZCZ 221 7321 2465 01:12:50 + 37m 3s
AGNIESZKA KRÓLIKOWSKA 222 7403 2520 01:13:37 + 37m 50s
MARCIN JAMROŻY 223 7500 4915 01:14:34 + 38m 47s
JACEK SIĘBOR 224 7619 4950 01:15:46 + 39m 59s
EWA PILARSKA 225 7660 2699 01:16:09 + 40m 22s
ROBERT GAWEŁ 226 7723 4980 01:17:21 + 41m 34s
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI 227 7768 4995 01:18:04 + 42m 17s
ANGELIKA FIGLARZ 228 7811 2800 01:18:42 + 42m 55s
HANNA WAWROWSKA 229 7855 2830 01:19:30 + 43m 43s
MAŁGORZATA TARASZKIEWICZ 230 7949 2896 01:23:19 + 47m 32s
BEATA KUROWSKA 231 7955 2902 01:23:35 + 47m 48s