Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 05:05:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WIESŁAW STACHOWICZ 1 50 49 00:38:14
WITOLD MISZTELA 2 77 75 00:39:02 + 48s
TOMASZ GOLEC 3 100 97 00:39:44 + 1m 30s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 4 156 150 00:40:51 + 2m 37s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 5 182 176 00:41:12 + 2m 58s
MAREK WRÓBEL 6 321 309 00:43:25 + 5m 11s
PIOTR PADUSZYŃSKI 7 352 339 00:43:46 + 5m 32s
WOJCIECH KWIATEK 8 410 396 00:44:17 + 6m 3s
DAWID SUKACZ 9 419 405 00:44:21 + 6m 7s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 10 478 459 00:44:55 + 6m 41s
ARTUR BĄK 11 511 491 00:45:10 + 6m 56s
CEZARY KOSEWSKI 12 512 492 00:45:10 + 6m 56s
SŁAWOMIR BANACKI 13 601 575 00:45:54 + 7m 40s
MARCIN HERBIK 14 623 594 00:46:02 + 7m 48s
EWA STUPKIEWICZ 15 638 33 00:46:13 + 7m 59s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 16 691 654 00:46:36 + 8m 22s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 17 821 770 00:47:24 + 9m 10s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 18 825 774 00:47:27 + 9m 13s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 19 973 909 00:48:03 + 9m 49s
TOMASZ LIPIŃSKI 20 974 910 00:48:04 + 9m 50s
KRZYSZTOF OSOWIECKI 21 996 931 00:48:11 + 9m 57s
TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI 22 998 933 00:48:12 + 9m 58s
KRZYSZTOF LUDWIKOWSKI 23 1010 942 00:48:14 + 10m
SZYMON SKŁADOWSKI 24 1050 980 00:48:27 + 10m 13s
IRENEUSZ SIWEK 25 1079 1005 00:48:33 + 10m 19s
WACŁAW ZAJĄC 26 1090 1015 00:48:36 + 10m 22s
WIESŁAW BURDZY 27 1112 1036 00:48:41 + 10m 27s
ANDRZEJ WNUCZYŃSKI 28 1212 1126 00:49:06 + 10m 52s
PIOTR MANISZEWSKI 29 1225 1139 00:49:09 + 10m 55s
WOJCIECH LALEWICZ 30 1273 1181 00:49:20 + 11m 6s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 31 1304 1206 00:49:24 + 11m 10s
ROBERT JANIGA 32 1384 1275 00:49:41 + 11m 27s
MARIA GRABOWSKA 33 1403 113 00:49:43 + 11m 29s
PIOTR PAZDAN 34 1425 1306 00:49:49 + 11m 35s
AGNIESZKA LITWINSKA 35 1455 123 00:49:55 + 11m 41s
GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI 36 1491 1366 00:50:04 + 11m 50s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 37 1564 1428 00:50:24 + 12m 10s
JAREK ROKICKI 38 1566 1430 00:50:24 + 12m 10s
LESZEK DZIARSKI 39 1620 1478 00:50:34 + 12m 20s
MARTA GŁĘBOCKA 40 1630 145 00:50:36 + 12m 22s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 41 1699 1546 00:50:47 + 12m 33s
ANDRZEJ AUGUSTYNOWICZ 42 1733 1574 00:50:55 + 12m 41s
EWA KRZYŻANOWSKA 43 1791 172 00:51:10 + 12m 56s
AREK BRATOWSKI 44 1811 1633 00:51:16 + 13m 2s
ARTUR RUSINEK 45 1844 1661 00:51:24 + 13m 10s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 46 1849 1666 00:51:25 + 13m 11s
MONIKA SERWIN 47 1908 196 00:51:36 + 13m 22s
DAMIAN ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ 48 1912 1715 00:51:37 + 13m 23s
KONRAD KRASNODĘBSKI 49 1913 1716 00:51:37 + 13m 23s
ROBERT MATYSIAK 50 1932 1733 00:51:42 + 13m 28s
TOMASZ CHOJNACKI 51 1939 1738 00:51:42 + 13m 28s
MACIEJ SEJ 52 1968 1762 00:51:48 + 13m 34s
DARIUSZ DOŁĘGA 53 1976 1770 00:51:50 + 13m 36s
PIOTR MARIANOWSKI 54 2009 1796 00:51:56 + 13m 42s
PIOTR SZABRAŃSKI 55 2033 1814 00:52:03 + 13m 49s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 56 2034 1815 00:52:03 + 13m 49s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 57 2056 1835 00:52:06 + 13m 52s
ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 58 2065 1841 00:52:08 + 13m 54s
JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI 59 2075 1851 00:52:10 + 13m 56s
AGNIESZKA RAJCA 60 2122 233 00:52:21 + 14m 7s
ROBERT REWERA 61 2125 1892 00:52:21 + 14m 7s
ARKADIUSZ BUŚKIEWICZ 62 2132 1897 00:52:22 + 14m 8s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 63 2141 1905 00:52:24 + 14m 10s
TOMASZ GRALKA 64 2180 1937 00:52:33 + 14m 19s
EMIL SKRZYNIARZ 65 2250 1990 00:52:49 + 14m 35s
GRZEGORZ KOSSAKOWSKI 66 2251 1991 00:52:50 + 14m 36s
LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA 67 2262 263 00:52:52 + 14m 38s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 68 2283 2017 00:52:55 + 14m 41s
JON GREEN 69 2346 2070 00:53:07 + 14m 53s
LUKASZ RAKOWSKI 70 2366 2086 00:53:11 + 14m 57s
SŁAWEK WASZCZUK 71 2378 2097 00:53:13 + 14m 59s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 72 2383 2101 00:53:14 + 15m
DARIUSZ KARANDYS 73 2384 2102 00:53:14 + 15m
PIOTR CIEŚLAK 74 2397 2112 00:53:17 + 15m 3s
SŁAWOMIR KOWALSKI 75 2439 2144 00:53:25 + 15m 11s
BARTOSZ DUDZIŃSKI 76 2526 2214 00:53:45 + 15m 31s
DAMIAN KOZICKI 77 2556 2237 00:53:50 + 15m 36s
ARKADIUSZ ROGOWSKI 78 2611 2288 00:53:59 + 15m 45s
KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA 79 2632 328 00:54:03 + 15m 49s
PRZEMEK RYBARCZYK 80 2649 2317 00:54:06 + 15m 52s
HUBERT PEŁKA 81 2666 2328 00:54:09 + 15m 55s
MIROSŁAW BAJOR 82 2700 2353 00:54:15 + 16m 1s
ROBERT TOKAJ 83 2710 2361 00:54:17 + 16m 3s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 84 2745 2387 00:54:24 + 16m 10s
KAROLINA GRABOWSKA 85 2765 363 00:54:28 + 16m 14s
ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY 86 2786 2415 00:54:31 + 16m 17s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 87 2800 2427 00:54:33 + 16m 19s
ROBERT PROKOPOWICZ 88 2832 2449 00:54:38 + 16m 24s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 89 2903 2501 00:54:51 + 16m 37s
ANDRZEJ DINIEJKO 90 2948 2530 00:55:00 + 16m 46s
JEAN LE BEC 91 2981 2554 00:55:07 + 16m 53s
GRZEGORZ DOBRUCKI 92 2990 2560 00:55:10 + 16m 56s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 93 3036 442 00:55:19 + 17m 5s
RADOSŁAW SYLLA 94 3106 2642 00:55:31 + 17m 17s
MARCIN ŻUK 95 3128 2658 00:55:35 + 17m 21s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 96 3150 2675 00:55:39 + 17m 25s
KONRAD PISKAŁA 97 3189 2705 00:55:48 + 17m 34s
WOJCIECH SASS 98 3226 2736 00:55:55 + 17m 41s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 99 3227 2737 00:55:55 + 17m 41s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 100 3228 2738 00:55:55 + 17m 41s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 101 3255 2751 00:55:59 + 17m 45s
RYSZARD SOBAŃSKI 102 3290 2776 00:56:05 + 17m 51s
JAN ROLIŃSKI 103 3331 2805 00:56:15 + 18m 1s
MICHAŁ JARSKI 104 3346 2814 00:56:18 + 18m 4s
IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ 105 3407 2855 00:56:28 + 18m 14s
GRZEGORZ KAROLAK 106 3475 2911 00:56:39 + 18m 25s
MARCIN PILARSKI 107 3507 2930 00:56:43 + 18m 29s
WIOLETTA BECKER 108 3614 610 00:57:02 + 18m 48s
MONIKA FICOŃ 109 3627 614 00:57:04 + 18m 50s
SYLWIA BIEGA 110 3672 634 00:57:13 + 18m 59s
PIOTR PRZYGÓDZKI 111 3695 3054 00:57:18 + 19m 4s
JAVIER PARRADO 112 3702 3058 00:57:19 + 19m 5s
GRAŻYNA POKOJSKA 113 3708 647 00:57:20 + 19m 6s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 114 3826 691 00:57:40 + 19m 26s
WIOLA PLATA-PRZECHLEWSKA 115 3899 716 00:57:52 + 19m 38s
PIOTR TURALSKI 116 4078 3291 00:58:21 + 20m 7s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 117 4111 3310 00:58:26 + 20m 12s
GRAŻYNA LIPKA-ZALEWSKA 118 4122 807 00:58:28 + 20m 14s
EDYTA JAROSZ 119 4149 820 00:58:32 + 20m 18s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJAK 120 4182 3348 00:58:36 + 20m 22s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 121 4299 3421 00:58:55 + 20m 41s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 122 4311 881 00:58:57 + 20m 43s
ROBERT PIEKUT 123 4334 3444 00:59:02 + 20m 48s
ADAM GRĄDZKI 124 4351 3453 00:59:03 + 20m 49s
TOMASZ IDZIKOWSKI 125 4357 3457 00:59:04 + 20m 50s
MARCIN PAŁUBA 126 4389 3477 00:59:10 + 20m 56s
JACEK BIELECKI 127 4473 3528 00:59:24 + 21m 10s
MAGDALENA RODAK-DĘBOWSKA 128 4517 964 00:59:33 + 21m 19s
JACEK KACPRZAK 129 4522 3557 00:59:34 + 21m 20s
BOGUSZ OMYCKI 130 4527 3560 00:59:35 + 21m 21s
MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA 131 4532 970 00:59:36 + 21m 22s
SYLWIA MARIANOWSKA 132 4637 1016 00:59:58 + 21m 44s
KRZYSZTOF JAROCIŃŚKI 133 4667 3637 01:00:05 + 21m 51s
AGNIESZKA PERKOWSKA 134 4697 1046 01:00:12 + 21m 58s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 135 4747 1072 01:00:21 + 22m 7s
ALEKSANDER SOLSKI 136 4778 3695 01:00:28 + 22m 14s
PIOTR NOWAK 137 4798 3705 01:00:32 + 22m 18s
AGNIESZKA JUSZCZYK 138 4826 1105 01:00:37 + 22m 23s
LESZEK KANIUGA 139 4898 3764 01:00:52 + 22m 38s
ANDRZEJ ZĄBEK 140 4921 3773 01:00:56 + 22m 42s
MACIEJ BEREK 141 4952 3786 01:01:03 + 22m 49s
TOMASZ OLAK 142 5034 3832 01:01:21 + 23m 7s
EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC 143 5109 1241 01:01:38 + 23m 24s
JOANNA MAZURKIEWICZ 144 5117 1246 01:01:41 + 23m 27s
KATARZYNA PŁOCHARSKA 145 5118 1247 01:01:41 + 23m 27s
MACIEJ MRÓWKA 146 5125 3873 01:01:43 + 23m 29s
PAWEŁ KOSSEK 147 5184 3904 01:01:55 + 23m 41s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 148 5197 1290 01:01:58 + 23m 44s
MAREK BORKOWSKI 149 5217 3920 01:02:01 + 23m 47s
MICHAŁ BADOWSKI 150 5227 3926 01:02:02 + 23m 48s
SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ 151 5369 3998 01:02:30 + 24m 16s
PIOTR NOGAJCZYK 152 5391 4008 01:02:36 + 24m 22s
PIOTR PRZYBYSZ 153 5554 4091 01:03:19 + 25m 5s
KWACZYŃSKA MARZENA 154 5567 1471 01:03:23 + 25m 9s
MAREK ŁUSZCZ 155 5595 4110 01:03:31 + 25m 17s
JOANNA MAJEWSKA 156 5607 1492 01:03:33 + 25m 19s
JAKUB SZTEJNERT 157 5629 4128 01:03:37 + 25m 23s
PIOTR DURZYNSKI 158 5652 4141 01:03:43 + 25m 29s
RENATA KARAŚ 159 5653 1512 01:03:43 + 25m 29s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 160 5676 4154 01:03:48 + 25m 34s
ARKADIUSZ SMAGA 161 5743 4188 01:04:08 + 25m 54s
WITOLD SIECZKA 162 5819 4216 01:04:34 + 26m 20s
JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI 163 5849 4231 01:04:40 + 26m 26s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 164 5858 1623 01:04:42 + 26m 28s
MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA 165 5895 1646 01:04:51 + 26m 37s
TOMASZ OLKIEWICZ 166 5917 4257 01:04:55 + 26m 41s
JOANNA BODALSKA 167 5929 1667 01:04:57 + 26m 43s
JUSTYNA MAŁACHOWSKA 168 5945 1678 01:05:01 + 26m 47s
JACEK BODALSKI 169 5950 4268 01:05:02 + 26m 48s
BOGUSŁAW BUJAK 170 5984 4284 01:05:11 + 26m 57s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 171 6026 1723 01:05:21 + 27m 7s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 172 6082 4329 01:05:34 + 27m 20s
MONIKA ZALEWSKA 173 6088 1756 01:05:35 + 27m 21s
MARCIN WAGNER 174 6089 4333 01:05:36 + 27m 22s
EWA SZYMAŃSKA 175 6104 1764 01:05:41 + 27m 27s
PIAST SIWEK 176 6182 4377 01:06:06 + 27m 52s
BEATA SIEŃCZYK 177 6209 1823 01:06:13 + 27m 59s
WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK 178 6213 4389 01:06:14 + 28m
PAWEŁ SIDOR 179 6285 4419 01:06:34 + 28m 20s
MICHAŁ PILECKI 180 6302 4426 01:06:39 + 28m 25s
RADOSŁAW DOMAN 181 6350 4445 01:06:50 + 28m 36s
KATARZYNA BAR 182 6429 1946 01:07:20 + 29m 6s
ANNA AUGUSTOWSKA 183 6435 1949 01:07:22 + 29m 8s
SLAWOMIR BARANOWSKI 184 6458 4496 01:07:31 + 29m 17s
DOROTA SZYMANSKI 185 6485 1975 01:07:37 + 29m 23s
MARIA BUJALSKA 186 6500 1981 01:07:42 + 29m 28s
MICHAL MAJEWSKI 187 6552 4537 01:08:04 + 29m 50s
MARCIN KLIMOWSKI 188 6589 4555 01:08:15 + 30m 1s
MAREK KRAUZE 189 6591 4557 01:08:15 + 30m 1s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 190 6707 2102 01:08:55 + 30m 41s
MARCIN REMBERK 191 6714 4610 01:08:58 + 30m 44s
BEATA LECH 192 6764 2133 01:09:15 + 31m 1s
DOROTA JÓZWIK 193 6867 2191 01:09:49 + 31m 35s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 194 6870 4678 01:09:49 + 31m 35s
PATRYCJA PORĘBSKA 195 6879 2198 01:09:51 + 31m 37s
MAŁGORZATA MATUSZEWSKA 196 6883 2201 01:09:53 + 31m 39s
ŁUKASZ DOBROWOLSKI 197 6926 4697 01:10:08 + 31m 54s
ELŻBIETA PEDA 198 6939 2236 01:10:13 + 31m 59s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 199 7034 4735 01:10:51 + 32m 37s
JOANNA BAJER 200 7057 2313 01:11:01 + 32m 47s
SEBASTIAN BAŃKOWSKI 201 7081 4759 01:11:07 + 32m 53s
DANUSIA DOROMIEJCZUK 202 7130 2345 01:11:32 + 33m 18s
MAŁGORZATA KROCZEK 203 7158 2363 01:11:43 + 33m 29s
AGNIESZKA OSTASZEWSKA-IWAŃSKA 204 7183 2379 01:11:52 + 33m 38s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 205 7213 2401 01:12:04 + 33m 50s
ROBERT ŚWIERCZ 206 7215 4813 01:12:05 + 33m 51s
ELŻBIETA PROKOPCZUK-JARZYŃSKA 207 7265 2432 01:12:25 + 34m 11s
ANNA DZIUBAN 208 7292 2445 01:12:38 + 34m 24s
TOMASZ MRÓWKA 209 7325 4858 01:12:52 + 34m 38s
IWONA CHMIELEWSKA 210 7353 2488 01:13:09 + 34m 55s
KATARZYNA GADOMSKA-GAWROŃSKA 211 7384 2508 01:13:27 + 35m 13s
MONIKA PELSZYK 212 7455 2557 01:14:10 + 35m 56s
BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC 213 7462 4900 01:14:13 + 35m 59s
MARIA SOBANSKA 214 7495 2583 01:14:30 + 36m 16s
IZABELLA BNIŃSKA 215 7497 2585 01:14:31 + 36m 17s
TOMASZ DUDEK 216 7530 4925 01:15:00 + 36m 46s
JOANNA MROWICKA 217 7614 2665 01:15:43 + 37m 29s
PAWEŁ ANTYS 218 7628 4952 01:15:50 + 37m 36s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 219 7635 4956 01:15:53 + 37m 39s
ANNA WYDMAŃSKA 220 7685 2717 01:16:32 + 38m 18s
PIOTR KOZON 221 7697 4970 01:16:42 + 38m 28s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 222 7707 4973 01:16:53 + 38m 39s
MAREK GŁAZOWSKI 223 7721 4979 01:17:18 + 39m 4s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 224 7786 5003 01:18:26 + 40m 12s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 225 7810 5011 01:18:41 + 40m 27s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 226 7911 2866 01:21:49 + 43m 35s
KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI 227 7962 5055 01:23:57 + 45m 43s
0.01 s