Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-16 19:10:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR ŁOMIAK 1 19 18 00:36:46
TOMASZ LIPIEC 2 23 22 00:37:00 + 14s
WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI 3 59 58 00:38:37 + 1m 51s
JACEK PODOBA 4 66 65 00:38:50 + 2m 4s
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 5 86 83 00:39:10 + 2m 24s
JACEK GÓRZKOWSKI 6 152 146 00:40:48 + 4m 2s
MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI 7 169 163 00:41:02 + 4m 16s
DANIEL COUSENS 8 178 172 00:41:10 + 4m 24s
PAWEŁ BADOWSKI 9 280 269 00:42:55 + 6m 9s
PIOTR GRALAK 10 297 286 00:43:04 + 6m 18s
ARRON TREVOR 11 329 317 00:43:32 + 6m 46s
JACEK DZIADAK 12 333 320 00:43:33 + 6m 47s
SŁAWOMIR GASIUK 13 388 374 00:44:05 + 7m 19s
MARCIN MAZUREK 14 408 394 00:44:15 + 7m 29s
BARTEK FUKIET 15 415 401 00:44:19 + 7m 33s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 16 470 452 00:44:49 + 8m 3s
PIOTR OPAROWSKI 17 500 480 00:45:03 + 8m 17s
PIOTR MAKUCH 18 524 504 00:45:15 + 8m 29s
ARTUR ANDRUSIAK 19 666 631 00:46:26 + 9m 40s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 20 677 640 00:46:31 + 9m 45s
MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI 21 718 679 00:46:44 + 9m 58s
ZENON DOGOŃSKI 22 744 703 00:46:55 + 10m 9s
TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 23 813 762 00:47:22 + 10m 36s
DARIUSZ TOŃSKI 24 836 785 00:47:30 + 10m 44s
ANDRZEJ ZALIWSKI 25 893 836 00:47:45 + 10m 59s
WOJCIECH TOMASZKIEWICZ 26 968 904 00:48:03 + 11m 17s
GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN 27 1027 957 00:48:22 + 11m 36s
MAREK MOSKWA 28 1041 971 00:48:25 + 11m 39s
WOJCIECH GAŁCZYŃSKI 29 1069 995 00:48:30 + 11m 44s
JOAQUIN TAMARA 30 1161 1082 00:48:54 + 12m 8s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 31 1215 1129 00:49:07 + 12m 21s
PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI 32 1223 1137 00:49:08 + 12m 22s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 33 1323 1222 00:49:28 + 12m 42s
MAREK TUROWSKI 34 1333 1232 00:49:30 + 12m 44s
PAWEŁ KANIA 35 1386 1277 00:49:41 + 12m 55s
WOJCIECH SOBAŃSKI 36 1392 1283 00:49:41 + 12m 55s
DAWID KORCZYŃSKI 37 1400 1289 00:49:43 + 12m 57s
DARIUSZ BAGNICKI 38 1504 1378 00:50:09 + 13m 23s
ARNOLD DŹWIGAŁOWSKI 39 1567 1431 00:50:24 + 13m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY 40 1621 1479 00:50:34 + 13m 48s
JAKUB JEZIERSKI 41 1661 1513 00:50:41 + 13m 55s
MAREK PSTROKOŃSKI 42 1677 1526 00:50:44 + 13m 58s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 43 1715 1557 00:50:52 + 14m 6s
ZBIGNIEW MACIAK 44 1719 1560 00:50:53 + 14m 7s
BOGDAN WILK 45 1727 1568 00:50:54 + 14m 8s
MAREK ŁOMOT 46 1744 1583 00:50:59 + 14m 13s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 47 1753 1592 00:51:01 + 14m 15s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 48 1757 1596 00:51:02 + 14m 16s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 49 1823 1645 00:51:19 + 14m 33s
MAGDALENA JAROS 50 1826 179 00:51:20 + 14m 34s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 51 1931 1732 00:51:41 + 14m 55s
JANUSZ RABSZTYN 52 2002 1789 00:51:55 + 15m 9s
ZBIGNIEW TUMIŁOWICZ 53 2007 1794 00:51:56 + 15m 10s
JAREK METERA 54 2087 1859 00:52:12 + 15m 26s
PAWEŁ KACZMARCZYK 55 2208 1955 00:52:39 + 15m 53s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 56 2238 1980 00:52:47 + 16m 1s
MACIEJ SUS 57 2253 1993 00:52:50 + 16m 4s
MONIKA SOBOTKA 58 2287 267 00:52:56 + 16m 10s
MARCIN SADLEJ 59 2326 2054 00:53:04 + 16m 18s
ZBIGNIEW WRZECIONKO 60 2364 2084 00:53:11 + 16m 25s
SZYMON PRZYBYLAK 61 2628 2301 00:54:02 + 17m 16s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 62 2660 337 00:54:08 + 17m 22s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 63 2735 2378 00:54:22 + 17m 36s
TOMASZ MATYJASEK 64 2798 2425 00:54:33 + 17m 47s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 65 2864 2468 00:54:44 + 17m 58s
MACIEJ KLICH 66 2901 2499 00:54:51 + 18m 5s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 67 2947 418 00:55:00 + 18m 14s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 68 2949 2531 00:55:01 + 18m 15s
PAWEŁ MAJKUSIAK 69 2999 2567 00:55:11 + 18m 25s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 70 3027 2586 00:55:17 + 18m 31s
MAREK BIDA 71 3047 2602 00:55:21 + 18m 35s
KAZIK KLONECKI 72 3200 2714 00:55:51 + 19m 5s
ARTUR KORUMBEL 73 3223 2734 00:55:54 + 19m 8s
MACIEJ JAROSZ 74 3261 2756 00:56:00 + 19m 14s
KRZYSZTOF FALKIEWICZ 75 3288 2774 00:56:05 + 19m 19s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 76 3364 2827 00:56:20 + 19m 34s
KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK 77 3416 2864 00:56:30 + 19m 44s
ROBERT OLEJNICZAK 78 3534 2947 00:56:46 + 20m
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA - MAJAK 79 3603 609 00:56:59 + 20m 13s
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 80 3615 3005 00:57:02 + 20m 16s
SYLWESTER SĄGOL 81 3714 3067 00:57:22 + 20m 36s
ARTUR WIZA 82 3735 3078 00:57:26 + 20m 40s
KALINA BEN SIRA 83 3744 662 00:57:28 + 20m 42s
ROBERT GIEDRONOWICZ 84 3774 3101 00:57:33 + 20m 47s
ROBERT MITURA 85 3805 3123 00:57:36 + 20m 50s
DANIEL MOĆKO 86 3852 3152 00:57:45 + 20m 59s
MAREK SAFARYN 87 3922 3198 00:57:56 + 21m 10s
MAREK SKOCZEWSKI 88 4008 3250 00:58:11 + 21m 25s
JAROSŁAW BORZYŃSKI 89 4047 3275 00:58:15 + 21m 29s
WOJCIECH FRONCKIEWICZ 90 4114 3312 00:58:27 + 21m 41s
MAJA GWIAZDOWICZ 91 4121 806 00:58:28 + 21m 42s
EMILIA JOŃCZYK 92 4134 813 00:58:29 + 21m 43s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 93 4135 3322 00:58:29 + 21m 43s
JACEK STEFANIAK 94 4199 3358 00:58:39 + 21m 53s
BEATA KOMAR 95 4319 884 00:58:59 + 22m 13s
ARTUR PRZEWUSKI 96 4367 3463 00:59:06 + 22m 20s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 97 4421 3499 00:59:15 + 22m 29s
IZABELA SIENNICKA 98 4467 943 00:59:23 + 22m 37s
PAWEŁ JĘDRAK 99 4497 3542 00:59:29 + 22m 43s
PAWEŁ GRZELCZAK 100 4504 3548 00:59:31 + 22m 45s
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 101 4540 3566 00:59:37 + 22m 51s
KRZYSZTOF HOTIUK 102 4566 3582 00:59:42 + 22m 56s
AGNIESZKA GADOMSKA 103 4615 1007 00:59:55 + 23m 9s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA 104 4618 3610 00:59:55 + 23m 9s
ANNA PĘKALSKA 105 4660 1028 01:00:04 + 23m 18s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 106 4661 3633 01:00:04 + 23m 18s
ELŻBIETA MATUSZCZAK 107 4662 1029 01:00:04 + 23m 18s
SŁAWOMIR WRZOS 108 4711 3656 01:00:15 + 23m 29s
MARCIN ADACH 109 4716 3658 01:00:15 + 23m 29s
RAFAŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 110 4752 3678 01:00:22 + 23m 36s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 111 4860 3740 01:00:44 + 23m 58s
DARIUSZ RUNOWSKI 112 4874 3751 01:00:46 + 24m
DOMINIKA PRZYŁECKA 113 4875 1124 01:00:46 + 24m
MICHAŁ KOSZADE 114 4882 3755 01:00:47 + 24m 1s
IWONA PUCHALSKA 115 4899 1135 01:00:52 + 24m 6s
KAMILLA WALICKA 116 4929 1154 01:00:58 + 24m 12s
WOJCIECH GIL 117 4957 3788 01:01:04 + 24m 18s
PAWEŁ WUJEC 118 4961 3790 01:01:05 + 24m 19s
AGNIESZKA KIJANIA 119 4962 1172 01:01:06 + 24m 20s
MARCIN SZCZĘSNY 120 4981 3802 01:01:10 + 24m 24s
MAREK MISIAK 121 5001 3813 01:01:13 + 24m 27s
MICHAŁ CADER 122 5008 3815 01:01:15 + 24m 29s
MAGDALENA PRĘDKA 123 5071 1218 01:01:31 + 24m 45s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 124 5085 1226 01:01:34 + 24m 48s
BARBARA KRZYŻANOWSKA 125 5097 1235 01:01:36 + 24m 50s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 126 5128 3874 01:01:43 + 24m 57s
ILONA SZAPARKIEWICZ 127 5132 1255 01:01:44 + 24m 58s
PIOTR PYZEL 128 5228 3927 01:02:02 + 25m 16s
PAWEŁ PODWYSOCKI 129 5273 3949 01:02:10 + 25m 24s
LORENZO GASCA 130 5274 3950 01:02:10 + 25m 24s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 131 5277 1326 01:02:11 + 25m 25s
PIOTR HULEWICZ 132 5419 4023 01:02:43 + 25m 57s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 133 5497 4061 01:03:07 + 26m 21s
MAREK ROŚKOWICZ 134 5499 4063 01:03:08 + 26m 22s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 135 5549 4090 01:03:17 + 26m 31s
ANNA KISZKA 136 5599 1486 01:03:32 + 26m 46s
KATARZYNA JOŃCZYK 137 5687 1530 01:03:50 + 27m 4s
PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI 138 5735 4184 01:04:05 + 27m 19s
MONIKA IZDEBSKA 139 5828 1609 01:04:35 + 27m 49s
ALEKSANDRA BEDNARCZYK 140 5872 1633 01:04:44 + 27m 58s
MARCIN FORYŚ 141 5992 4288 01:05:13 + 28m 27s
PIOTR DYGAS 142 6058 4318 01:05:30 + 28m 44s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 143 6062 1741 01:05:30 + 28m 44s
JACEK SALAK 144 6078 4326 01:05:33 + 28m 47s
RYSZARD MAŁKIEWICZ 145 6145 4359 01:05:55 + 29m 9s
MAREK JANUSZCZYK 146 6165 4368 01:06:01 + 29m 15s
BARTOSZ ZDULSKI 147 6169 4371 01:06:02 + 29m 16s
ROBERT NAŁĘCZ 148 6175 4372 01:06:03 + 29m 17s
BARBARA KIRYLUK 149 6199 1816 01:06:10 + 29m 24s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 150 6334 4437 01:06:48 + 30m 2s
JOANNA PACZUSKA 151 6338 1900 01:06:48 + 30m 2s
PAWEŁ BUJALSKI 152 6371 4458 01:06:55 + 30m 9s
JANA GLINIECKA 153 6424 1943 01:07:16 + 30m 30s
ROBERT POŚNIK 154 6433 4486 01:07:21 + 30m 35s
ADAM BARTOSIAK 155 6492 4514 01:07:40 + 30m 54s
DARIUSZ PISAREK 156 6494 4516 01:07:41 + 30m 55s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 157 6587 4553 01:08:14 + 31m 28s
BARBARA KURCZ 158 6631 2058 01:08:27 + 31m 41s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 159 6634 4575 01:08:28 + 31m 42s
ZBIGNIEW WILCZYŃSKI 160 6648 4581 01:08:31 + 31m 45s
ANNA CHOJECKA 161 6670 2081 01:08:43 + 31m 57s
MAGDALENA JÓŹWIAK 162 6713 2104 01:08:58 + 32m 12s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 163 6719 4613 01:09:00 + 32m 14s
ZENON MAĆKOWIAK 164 6720 4614 01:09:00 + 32m 14s
IZABELLA GORTYCH 165 6737 2115 01:09:07 + 32m 21s
ARKADIUSZ POŚNIK 166 6793 4646 01:09:25 + 32m 39s
PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI 167 6811 4652 01:09:31 + 32m 45s
AGNIESZKA KOT 168 6981 2266 01:10:33 + 33m 47s
ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI 169 6984 4716 01:10:34 + 33m 48s
RADOSŁAW BUJALSKI 170 7145 4792 01:11:36 + 34m 50s
JAKUB GABRYŚ 171 7160 4797 01:11:43 + 34m 57s
PAWEŁ RYCHCIK 172 7242 4824 01:12:17 + 35m 31s
MAŁGORZATA JANUSZ 173 7334 2473 01:12:57 + 36m 11s
PAWEL SIENNICKI 174 7375 4873 01:13:21 + 36m 35s
MARCIN STASIAK 175 7404 4884 01:13:37 + 36m 51s
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 176 7513 4920 01:14:46 + 38m
WIOLETTA HAWRO 177 7515 2595 01:14:46 + 38m
ANNA GAJEWSKA 178 7567 2631 01:15:16 + 38m 30s
MONIKA BIENIAS 179 7638 2682 01:15:54 + 39m 8s
KATARZYNA PRZĄDKA 180 7662 2701 01:16:11 + 39m 25s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 181 7669 4963 01:16:17 + 39m 31s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 182 7865 5028 01:19:53 + 43m 7s
MARIUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 183 7866 5029 01:19:54 + 43m 8s
JACEK OCIEPA 184 7878 5034 01:20:09 + 43m 23s
MICHAŁ CZARNOCKI 185 7925 5048 01:22:15 + 45m 29s
AGNIESZKA GÓRA 186 7933 2884 01:22:33 + 45m 47s
ANNA PAWEŁKIEWICZ 187 7950 2897 01:23:20 + 46m 34s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 188 7969 5060 01:24:50 + 48m 4s
WITOLD BAKA 189 7988 5069 01:27:37 + 50m 51s