Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-19 04:11:01 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
IAN FIRLA 1 31 30 00:37:28
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 2 94 91 00:39:38 + 2m 10s
JAROSŁAW ONYSZCZUK 3 190 183 00:41:24 + 3m 56s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 4 226 217 00:42:04 + 4m 36s
TOMASZ SINKIEWICZ 5 284 273 00:42:59 + 5m 31s
WIESLAW BAR 6 430 416 00:44:30 + 7m 2s
OLEH KASHIVSKYY 7 476 458 00:44:53 + 7m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANUSIEWICZ 8 584 558 00:45:48 + 8m 20s
IRENEUSZ GRALEWSKI 9 596 570 00:45:53 + 8m 25s
BOGDAN MATUSZCZAK 10 707 670 00:46:40 + 9m 12s
ADAM MUSZYŃSKI 11 761 714 00:47:02 + 9m 34s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 12 869 816 00:47:39 + 10m 11s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 13 902 845 00:47:47 + 10m 19s
MACIEJ KIETLIŃSKI 14 959 897 00:48:00 + 10m 32s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 15 990 925 00:48:10 + 10m 42s
KRZYSZTOF KORGUL 16 997 932 00:48:12 + 10m 44s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 17 1022 952 00:48:19 + 10m 51s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 18 1057 985 00:48:28 + 11m
URSZULA PASTUŁA 19 1247 90 00:49:16 + 11m 48s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 20 1437 1317 00:49:51 + 12m 23s
PAWEŁ BERNHARD 21 1499 1374 00:50:08 + 12m 40s
PIOTR PIĄTKIEWICZ 22 1590 1451 00:50:28 + 13m
ROBERT ZWIERZYŃSKI 23 1597 1458 00:50:29 + 13m 1s
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 24 1604 1465 00:50:31 + 13m 3s
JAROSŁAW ADAMSKI 25 1626 1482 00:50:35 + 13m 7s
PAWEL WOJTKOWIAK 26 1673 1522 00:50:43 + 13m 15s
PAWEŁ GAJEWSKI 27 1726 1567 00:50:54 + 13m 26s
MACIEJ CHĄDZYŃSKI 28 1779 1612 00:51:08 + 13m 40s
TADEUSZ KARAŚ 29 1780 1613 00:51:09 + 13m 41s
ANNA SMOLIŃSKA 30 1839 182 00:51:23 + 13m 55s
WŁODZIMIERZ DŁUTOWSKI 31 1958 1754 00:51:46 + 14m 18s
JAROSŁAW WIKALIŃSKI 32 1984 1776 00:51:51 + 14m 23s
MACIEJ KACPRZAK 33 2017 1802 00:51:59 + 14m 31s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI 34 2038 1819 00:52:03 + 14m 35s
SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK 35 2107 1877 00:52:17 + 14m 49s
MARK MCKEE 36 2142 1906 00:52:24 + 14m 56s
DOROTA KOSNO 37 2267 265 00:52:52 + 15m 24s
ANDRZEJ KOCHAŃSKI 38 2297 2028 00:52:57 + 15m 29s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 39 2312 2042 00:53:02 + 15m 34s
PIOTR SIWEK 40 2386 2104 00:53:15 + 15m 47s
PIOTR SĘDEK 41 2449 2152 00:53:26 + 15m 58s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 42 2482 2178 00:53:34 + 16m 6s
KRZYSZTOF WIELGOSZ 43 2505 2198 00:53:39 + 16m 11s
ZBIGNIEW PEDA 44 2638 2309 00:54:04 + 16m 36s
ARTUR BIENDUGA 45 2662 2325 00:54:08 + 16m 40s
PIOTR DYŚKIEWICZ 46 2714 2363 00:54:18 + 16m 50s
MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI 47 2743 2385 00:54:23 + 16m 55s
GERARD JUSZCZAK 48 2761 2399 00:54:27 + 16m 59s
KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK 49 2886 2486 00:54:48 + 17m 20s
PAWEŁ HACHAJ 50 2926 2515 00:54:55 + 17m 27s
WOJCIECH RAKOWSKI 51 2962 2540 00:55:03 + 17m 35s
KATARZYNA DRABOT 52 3063 453 00:55:24 + 17m 56s
MAREK PASTUSZKA 53 3129 2659 00:55:35 + 18m 7s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 54 3168 2688 00:55:44 + 18m 16s
ADNAN ABED 55 3190 2706 00:55:49 + 18m 21s
PIOTR NIEWIADOMSKI 56 3206 2720 00:55:52 + 18m 24s
MICHAŁ TYNEL 57 3291 2777 00:56:05 + 18m 37s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 58 3406 2854 00:56:28 + 19m
AGNIESZKA KORZENIOWSKA 59 3443 556 00:56:34 + 19m 6s
ROBERT ANTOSIEWICZ 60 3450 2893 00:56:35 + 19m 7s
TOMASZ JURDZIŃSKI 61 3555 2961 00:56:51 + 19m 23s
MAREK CHOJECKI 62 3560 2964 00:56:52 + 19m 24s
KATARZYNA GASZKOWSKA 63 3858 703 00:57:45 + 20m 17s
PIOTR JACHYMSKI 64 3859 3156 00:57:45 + 20m 17s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 65 3905 3186 00:57:54 + 20m 26s
SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ 66 3927 3203 00:57:56 + 20m 28s
OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA 67 4038 770 00:58:14 + 20m 46s
MAREK SZULKOWSKI 68 4057 3280 00:58:17 + 20m 49s
PAWEŁ BURAKOWSKI 69 4101 3305 00:58:24 + 20m 56s
DARIUSZ KIJOCH 70 4159 3335 00:58:33 + 21m 5s
MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKA 71 4213 851 00:58:41 + 21m 13s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIK 72 4236 3378 00:58:44 + 21m 16s
ROBERT WYDRA 73 4251 3386 00:58:46 + 21m 18s
JOLANTA GOŁASZEWSKA 74 4257 866 00:58:47 + 21m 19s
AGATA PRZYBYŁ 75 4324 886 00:59:00 + 21m 32s
ALEKSANDRA BOBROWSKA 76 4431 926 00:59:17 + 21m 49s
KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK 77 4511 3551 00:59:32 + 22m 4s
ARTUR SOBIECKI 78 4708 3655 01:00:14 + 22m 46s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 79 4720 1060 01:00:16 + 22m 48s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 80 5088 3860 01:01:34 + 24m 6s
PIOTR WARMIJAK 81 5129 3875 01:01:43 + 24m 15s
KRYSTYNA RUDNICKA 82 5168 1273 01:01:50 + 24m 22s
JOANNA ZBOCH 83 5187 1283 01:01:56 + 24m 28s
PAWEŁ PACIORKOWSKI 84 5312 3965 01:02:17 + 24m 49s
KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI 85 5322 3974 01:02:19 + 24m 51s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA-KOZIOŁ 86 5520 1449 01:03:11 + 25m 43s
JOANNA ŚWIDEREK 87 5526 1453 01:03:12 + 25m 44s
MIESZKO TUCHOLSKI 88 5529 4075 01:03:14 + 25m 46s
KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA 89 5578 1476 01:03:26 + 25m 58s
TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 90 5584 4105 01:03:28 + 26m
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 91 5648 1510 01:03:42 + 26m 14s
JOANNA KOZŁOWSKA 92 5721 1548 01:04:00 + 26m 32s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 93 5847 4230 01:04:40 + 27m 12s
PAWEŁ RĄCZKA 94 5850 4232 01:04:41 + 27m 13s
ELŻBIETA RĄCZKA 95 5855 1621 01:04:41 + 27m 13s
DOROTA NERYNG 96 5907 1653 01:04:53 + 27m 25s
BEATA KLONECKA 97 5930 1668 01:04:57 + 27m 29s
MARIUSZ MART 98 6033 4308 01:05:23 + 27m 55s
ROBERT HERMANOWSKI 99 6161 4367 01:05:59 + 28m 31s
PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI 100 6178 4374 01:06:04 + 28m 36s
JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 101 6244 4406 01:06:22 + 28m 54s
JACEK BOROWSKI 102 6326 4434 01:06:46 + 29m 18s
AGNIESZKA FERENC-BOROWSKA 103 6327 1893 01:06:46 + 29m 18s
IWONA WÓJCICKA 104 6489 1977 01:07:39 + 30m 11s
KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI 105 6526 4529 01:07:52 + 30m 24s
AGNIESZKA OKOŃSKA 106 6540 2007 01:07:59 + 30m 31s
RAJMUND GARDZIŃSKI 107 6576 4551 01:08:12 + 30m 44s
MAREK ADAMSKI 108 6609 4566 01:08:19 + 30m 51s
TERESA ROSA 109 6760 2131 01:09:14 + 31m 46s
BEATA PIWKO 110 6809 2158 01:09:31 + 32m 3s
PAWEŁ WESOŁEK 111 6869 4677 01:09:49 + 32m 21s
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 112 7000 4722 01:10:40 + 33m 12s
JOLANTA KLUSEK 113 7116 2337 01:11:26 + 33m 58s
EWA GABRYŚ 114 7152 2357 01:11:39 + 34m 11s
DOROTA HALLER 115 7186 2382 01:11:54 + 34m 26s
IGOR HUPAŁO 116 7193 4807 01:11:56 + 34m 28s
RADOSŁAW PRZYBYŁ 117 7198 4810 01:12:00 + 34m 32s
GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI 118 7252 4829 01:12:20 + 34m 52s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 119 7262 2431 01:12:24 + 34m 56s
MAGDALENA GÓRALCZYK 120 7268 2435 01:12:27 + 34m 59s
BEATA MARCIŃSKA 121 7369 2499 01:13:20 + 35m 52s
JAROSŁAW SZAŁEK 122 7396 4879 01:13:33 + 36m 5s
RAFAL KOŁACZYŃSKI 123 7476 4907 01:14:21 + 36m 53s
KRZYSZTOF SZACHNA 124 7555 4932 01:15:12 + 37m 44s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 125 7557 4933 01:15:12 + 37m 44s
ANNA PACHAŁKO 126 7563 2628 01:15:14 + 37m 46s
MAREK MARTOFEL 127 7672 4965 01:16:21 + 38m 53s
KATE SZYSZKO 128 7675 2709 01:16:22 + 38m 54s
GRZEGORZ FAJDEK 129 7717 4977 01:17:15 + 39m 47s
MAŁGORZATA KRZYWAŃSKA 130 7767 2773 01:18:03 + 40m 35s
JOANNA NALEWAJCZYK 131 7821 2805 01:18:53 + 41m 25s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 132 7945 2892 01:23:05 + 45m 37s
AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA 133 7951 2898 01:23:20 + 45m 52s
IWONA MATERSKA 134 8010 2929 01:33:00 + 55m 32s