Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-03-21 05:02:09 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JEAN MARC LEANDRO 1 11 11 00:34:41
SZYMON CHURSKI 2 113 109 00:39:57 + 5m 16s
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 3 225 216 00:42:00 + 7m 19s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 4 286 275 00:43:01 + 8m 20s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 5 342 329 00:43:38 + 8m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 6 367 354 00:43:54 + 9m 13s
MAREK KOWALCZYK 7 479 460 00:44:55 + 10m 14s
TOMEK ZYSKO 8 562 538 00:45:37 + 10m 56s
MICHAŁ MROWIEC 9 582 556 00:45:45 + 11m 4s
SIMON CLARE 10 591 565 00:45:52 + 11m 11s
MARCIN SĘKOWSKI 11 621 592 00:46:01 + 11m 20s
MACIEJ STRZELECKI 12 659 625 00:46:23 + 11m 42s
JAROSŁAW LESIEWICZ 13 782 733 00:47:12 + 12m 31s
TOMASZ KANIA 14 862 810 00:47:37 + 12m 56s
ROBERT RAJCHENBACH 15 911 854 00:47:48 + 13m 7s
SAMULI KOSKI-LAMMI 16 929 869 00:47:54 + 13m 13s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 17 932 872 00:47:55 + 13m 14s
DARIUSZ MIESIAK 18 1023 953 00:48:20 + 13m 39s
PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI 19 1036 966 00:48:24 + 13m 43s
MAREK TUROS 20 1230 1143 00:49:10 + 14m 29s
MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA 21 1248 91 00:49:16 + 14m 35s
PHILIPPE RISCHETTE 22 1313 1213 00:49:26 + 14m 45s
MACIEJ OPAROWSKI 23 1318 1218 00:49:27 + 14m 46s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZEWICZ 24 1356 1250 00:49:34 + 14m 53s
DARIUSZ CIACH 25 1382 1273 00:49:40 + 14m 59s
ANDRZEJ MUĆKA 26 1430 1311 00:49:50 + 15m 9s
CEZARY KMIEĆ 27 1483 1359 00:50:02 + 15m 21s
PIOTR WITEK 28 1495 1370 00:50:06 + 15m 25s
JAROSŁAW JUKIEL 29 1551 1418 00:50:21 + 15m 40s
ROBERT ADAMIAK 30 1571 1435 00:50:25 + 15m 44s
MARCIN ŚCIGALSKI 31 1592 1453 00:50:28 + 15m 47s
JAROSŁAW ZYSKOWSKI 32 1778 1611 00:51:08 + 16m 27s
TOMASZ SLASKI 33 1860 1675 00:51:26 + 16m 45s
JAROSŁAW KRZYWAŃSKI 34 1905 1711 00:51:36 + 16m 55s
MARTA SIERPINSKA-KOPYT 35 2096 229 00:52:14 + 17m 33s
KRZYSZTOF BALA 36 2104 1874 00:52:16 + 17m 35s
MARCIN ORLIKOWSKI 37 2118 1886 00:52:20 + 17m 39s
JERZY GLINKOWSKI 38 2175 1933 00:52:32 + 17m 51s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 39 2203 1951 00:52:39 + 17m 58s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 40 2247 1988 00:52:48 + 18m 7s
KRZYSZTOF SŁABOSZEWSKI 41 2411 2123 00:53:20 + 18m 39s
PAWEŁ GROT 42 2599 2277 00:53:57 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ JAROSIŃSKI 43 2701 2354 00:54:15 + 19m 34s
GRZEGORZ ŁASZCZYK 44 2729 2374 00:54:20 + 19m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW GĄGAŁA 45 2782 2413 00:54:31 + 19m 50s
EWA RZEWUSKA 46 2856 393 00:54:43 + 20m 2s
PAWEŁ POLANOWSKI 47 2881 2481 00:54:47 + 20m 6s
PIOTR STACHURSKI 48 2892 2492 00:54:49 + 20m 8s
ARTUR PIETRUCHA 49 2895 2494 00:54:49 + 20m 8s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 50 3001 2568 00:55:12 + 20m 31s
RENATA GAŁKA 51 3136 472 00:55:36 + 20m 55s
MAŁGORZATA JARMOŁOWICZ 52 3318 522 00:56:13 + 21m 32s
ROBERT JURCZAK 53 3370 2832 00:56:21 + 21m 40s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 54 3411 2859 00:56:28 + 21m 47s
PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL 55 3674 3039 00:57:13 + 22m 32s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 56 3781 3106 00:57:34 + 22m 53s
DARIUSZ WAWRZENIECKI 57 3819 3131 00:57:39 + 22m 58s
ZBIGNIEW URBANEK 58 3870 3162 00:57:46 + 23m 5s
GRZEGORZ DĘBEK 59 3881 3170 00:57:48 + 23m 7s
JAN POKŁADEK 60 3888 3175 00:57:50 + 23m 9s
PIOTR KIRYLUK 61 3912 3192 00:57:55 + 23m 14s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 62 3936 730 00:57:59 + 23m 18s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 63 3981 746 00:58:06 + 23m 25s
DOROTA KOWALSKA 64 4110 801 00:58:26 + 23m 45s
JACEK KOSTRZEWSKI 65 4186 3351 00:58:37 + 23m 56s
BOGDAN PIECZURA 66 4228 3372 00:58:43 + 24m 2s
IWONA DUDA 67 4237 859 00:58:44 + 24m 3s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 68 4262 869 00:58:48 + 24m 7s
DANUTA SUROWIAK 69 4386 911 00:59:09 + 24m 28s
AGATA RUDNICKA 70 4408 919 00:59:13 + 24m 32s
ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ 71 4604 3601 00:59:52 + 25m 11s
JACEK KONCZEWSKI 72 4627 3616 00:59:57 + 25m 16s
KATARZYNA PŁATEK 73 4791 1089 01:00:30 + 25m 49s
RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK 74 4793 3703 01:00:31 + 25m 50s
ROBERT KOZŁOWSKI 75 5000 3812 01:01:13 + 26m 32s
RENATA PTAK 76 5047 1205 01:01:24 + 26m 43s
URSZULA FIBICH 77 5193 1288 01:01:58 + 27m 17s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 78 5224 3924 01:02:02 + 27m 21s
ARKADIUSZ MARCINOWSKI 79 5315 3968 01:02:18 + 27m 37s
MAREK CHMIELEWSKI 80 5319 3971 01:02:19 + 27m 38s
MAŁGORZATA HULEWICZ 81 5420 1397 01:02:43 + 28m 2s
BOZENA KOTLARCZYK 82 5425 1400 01:02:44 + 28m 3s
BOGUMIŁA GRABSKA 83 5525 1452 01:03:12 + 28m 31s
BEATA SZNAJDER 84 5530 1455 01:03:14 + 28m 33s
MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK 85 5600 4114 01:03:32 + 28m 51s
DARIUSZ POWROŹNIK 86 5699 4162 01:03:52 + 29m 11s
ARTUR GÓRNIK 87 5705 4166 01:03:55 + 29m 14s
KAMILLA NEWBERY 88 5820 1604 01:04:34 + 29m 53s
RADOSŁAW LIPCZYŃSKI 89 5887 4247 01:04:48 + 30m 7s
GUSTAW KUREK 90 5983 4283 01:05:10 + 30m 29s
PIOTR KRYSTKIEWICZ 91 6021 4300 01:05:20 + 30m 39s
PIOTR PRZYSZEWSKI 92 6027 4304 01:05:22 + 30m 41s
JOANNA IWANICKA 93 6157 4365 01:05:57 + 31m 16s
MICHAŁ PIERZGALSKI 94 6204 4385 01:06:11 + 31m 30s
EDYTA SZYMAŃSKA 95 6246 1840 01:06:22 + 31m 41s
JOLANTA WASOWSKA 96 6252 1845 01:06:23 + 31m 42s
AGATA GAGO 97 6259 1849 01:06:24 + 31m 43s
TOMASZ KOSIK 98 6363 4455 01:06:53 + 32m 12s
DARIUSZ BYLINKA 99 6461 4498 01:07:33 + 32m 52s
DARIUSZ SZYMCZAK 100 6482 4509 01:07:37 + 32m 56s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 101 6562 2021 01:08:07 + 33m 26s
DARIUSZ KLECHA 102 6571 4547 01:08:10 + 33m 29s
MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA 103 6602 2040 01:08:18 + 33m 37s
BEATA JAŁTUSZYK 104 6636 2061 01:08:29 + 33m 48s
DOMINIK JEZIERSKI 105 6700 4603 01:08:53 + 34m 12s
DOROTA JANOWICZ 106 6810 2159 01:09:31 + 34m 50s
JACEK JANOWICZ 107 6813 4654 01:09:32 + 34m 51s
DARIUSZ ROZBICKI 108 6958 4708 01:10:20 + 35m 39s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 109 7042 4739 01:10:56 + 36m 15s
MAREK GODEK 110 7061 4747 01:11:02 + 36m 21s
JAROSŁAW TATAREK 111 7083 4761 01:11:07 + 36m 26s
MAREK LEWANTY 112 7114 4779 01:11:26 + 36m 45s
MARCIN TARNICKI 113 7120 4782 01:11:28 + 36m 47s
ALINA EWA KRUSZEWSKA 114 7169 2369 01:11:46 + 37m 5s
WALDEMAR CUKIER 115 7499 4914 01:14:32 + 39m 51s
IWONA DRABAREK 116 7552 2621 01:15:11 + 40m 30s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 117 7627 2676 01:15:50 + 41m 9s
RENATA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 118 7693 2724 01:16:40 + 41m 59s
EWA ILCZYNA 119 7699 2729 01:16:44 + 42m 3s
KATARZYNA KACZMARCZYK 120 7754 2768 01:17:51 + 43m 10s
IWONA RADWAŃSKA 121 7840 2820 01:19:07 + 44m 26s
AGNIESZKA ROLIŃSKA 122 7854 2829 01:19:28 + 44m 47s
EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA 123 7892 2854 01:20:41 + 46m
MAREK SZCZEPAŃSKI 124 7903 5043 01:21:34 + 46m 53s
GRZEGORZ ŁĄCKI 125 7965 5058 01:24:24 + 49m 43s
AGNIESZKA ORLIKOWSKA 126 7966 2908 01:24:26 + 49m 45s
TOMEK BANASIAK 127 7992 5072 01:28:21 + 53m 40s
MAREK BARANOWSKI 128 8019 5085 01:36:58 + 1h 2m 17s