Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-19 04:08:04 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI 1 35 34 00:37:38
TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI 2 61 60 00:38:39 + 1m 1s
MAREK TRACZYK 3 211 203 00:41:47 + 4m 9s
SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 4 405 391 00:44:14 + 6m 36s
KRZYSZTOF POWOLNY 5 436 422 00:44:32 + 6m 54s
GRZEGORZ LIPOWSKI 6 515 495 00:45:11 + 7m 33s
MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI 7 559 535 00:45:36 + 7m 58s
DAREK WAŁACHOWSKI 8 706 669 00:46:39 + 9m 1s
JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI 9 714 675 00:46:43 + 9m 5s
ARTUR TRACZYK 10 823 772 00:47:25 + 9m 47s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 11 828 777 00:47:28 + 9m 50s
TOMASZ NAMYSŁ 12 832 781 00:47:28 + 9m 50s
PAWEŁ POMASKI 13 955 893 00:47:59 + 10m 21s
JAROSLAW KAKOL 14 963 900 00:48:02 + 10m 24s
RYSZARD PROKOP 15 1118 1042 00:48:42 + 11m 4s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 16 1164 1085 00:48:55 + 11m 17s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 17 1177 83 00:48:58 + 11m 20s
PETER MEYER 18 1429 1310 00:49:50 + 12m 12s
ZBIGNIEW RYBKA 19 1644 1498 00:50:39 + 13m 1s
MIROSŁAW PLISZCZYŃSKI 20 1694 1541 00:50:47 + 13m 9s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 21 1696 1543 00:50:47 + 13m 9s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 22 1724 1565 00:50:53 + 13m 15s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 23 1746 1585 00:50:59 + 13m 21s
ROBERT KOLODZIEJ 24 1749 1588 00:51:00 + 13m 22s
SŁAWOMIR PTAK 25 1775 1609 00:51:08 + 13m 30s
JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI 26 1847 1664 00:51:25 + 13m 47s
DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 27 1884 1695 00:51:30 + 13m 52s
AGNIESZKA LEMIEC 28 1901 193 00:51:35 + 13m 57s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 29 1919 1721 00:51:39 + 14m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW GDOWSKI 30 2064 1840 00:52:07 + 14m 29s
PAWEŁ DUSZAK 31 2088 1860 00:52:13 + 14m 35s
PIOTR LITWIŃSKI 32 2276 2011 00:52:54 + 15m 16s
WOJCIECH WALCZAK 33 2288 2021 00:52:56 + 15m 18s
SŁAWEK ŚWIERCZ 34 2327 2055 00:53:04 + 15m 26s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 35 2423 2131 00:53:21 + 15m 43s
KATARZYNA FURMAŃSKA 36 2515 311 00:53:42 + 16m 4s
RENATA WILCZEK 37 2542 316 00:53:47 + 16m 9s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 38 2544 2228 00:53:47 + 16m 9s
ANDRZEJ BURZYŃSKI 39 2590 2268 00:53:55 + 16m 17s
WIESŁAW TRAMSZ 40 2639 2310 00:54:04 + 16m 26s
JOANNA STASIUKIEWICZ 41 2656 334 00:54:07 + 16m 29s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 42 2712 2362 00:54:17 + 16m 39s
AGNIESZKA PYZEL 43 2732 357 00:54:21 + 16m 43s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 44 2794 2421 00:54:32 + 16m 54s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 45 2799 2426 00:54:33 + 16m 55s
PAWEŁ KACZOROWSKI 46 2805 2432 00:54:34 + 16m 56s
TOMASZ CELIŃSKI 47 2837 2452 00:54:38 + 17m
PIOTR JAREMEK 48 2868 2471 00:54:44 + 17m 6s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 49 2885 2485 00:54:48 + 17m 10s
GRZEGORZ SŁOMKOWSKI 50 3195 2711 00:55:50 + 18m 12s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 51 3210 2724 00:55:52 + 18m 14s
WOJCIECH WOJTKOWSKI 52 3224 2735 00:55:54 + 18m 16s
PIOTR KARAŚ 53 3427 2873 00:56:31 + 18m 53s
JACEK SZCZEPANOWSKI 54 3485 2918 00:56:40 + 19m 2s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 55 3741 660 00:57:27 + 19m 49s
DOROTA PAWLIK 56 3742 661 00:57:28 + 19m 50s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 57 3911 3191 00:57:55 + 20m 17s
DARIUSZ KILJAŃSKI 58 4042 3271 00:58:15 + 20m 37s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 59 4133 3321 00:58:29 + 20m 51s
SŁAWEK PRZYBYSZ 60 4139 3325 00:58:29 + 20m 51s
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 61 4151 3330 00:58:32 + 20m 54s
TERESA BOGUMIŁ 62 4258 867 00:58:47 + 21m 9s
PAWEŁ RYBICKI 63 4369 3465 00:59:07 + 21m 29s
ANNA KARPIK 64 4411 921 00:59:13 + 21m 35s
RYSZARD FRANASZCZYK 65 4430 3505 00:59:17 + 21m 39s
BEATA TWARDOWSKA 66 4436 928 00:59:19 + 21m 41s
ADAM KWIECIEŃ 67 4471 3527 00:59:24 + 21m 46s
BEATA GARWACKA 68 4600 1001 00:59:51 + 22m 13s
RENATA MILCZAREK 69 4702 1049 01:00:13 + 22m 35s
JACEK SZCZEPANOWSKI 70 5299 3959 01:02:15 + 24m 37s
AGNIESZKA ADACH 71 5359 1367 01:02:25 + 24m 47s
WOJCIECH ŚWIDERSKI 72 5498 4062 01:03:08 + 25m 30s
MARZENA ZAGRAJEK 73 5638 1505 01:03:41 + 26m 3s
PIOTR PATER 74 5656 4142 01:03:44 + 26m 6s
MICHAŁ MIERZYŃSKI 75 5846 4229 01:04:39 + 27m 1s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 76 5876 4241 01:04:46 + 27m 8s
ROBERT NERYNG 77 5912 4255 01:04:54 + 27m 16s
BEATA LECHOWICZ 78 5951 1683 01:05:02 + 27m 24s
DARIUSZ GAŁĘZOWSKI 79 6034 4309 01:05:23 + 27m 45s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 80 6068 4322 01:05:32 + 27m 54s
MAREK PAWLIK 81 6120 4344 01:05:47 + 28m 9s
JOLANTA KLEWICZ 82 6300 1875 01:06:37 + 28m 59s
BARBARA JAROSZEK 83 6337 1899 01:06:48 + 29m 10s
JAROSŁAW MATYJASZCZYK 84 6506 4521 01:07:44 + 30m 6s
PIOTR MAJCHRZAK 85 6508 4523 01:07:44 + 30m 6s
HUBERT JARMIŃSKI 86 6677 4591 01:08:45 + 31m 7s
TOMASZ ŻAK 87 6708 4606 01:08:55 + 31m 17s
JANUSZ KRYSTKIEWICZ 88 6767 4634 01:09:17 + 31m 39s
ROBERT CZEKAJ 89 6852 4673 01:09:43 + 32m 5s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 90 7078 4756 01:11:06 + 33m 28s
DARIUSZ SOCHOCKI 91 7139 4789 01:11:35 + 33m 57s
JOANNA MATUSIAK 92 7304 2455 01:12:41 + 35m 3s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 93 7352 2487 01:13:09 + 35m 31s
PIOTR MARCIŃSKI 94 7368 4870 01:13:18 + 35m 40s
MONIKA WIŚNIEWSKA 95 7483 2575 01:14:24 + 36m 46s
MARIOLA PAWŁOWSKA 96 7506 2589 01:14:39 + 37m 1s
AGATA BALIŃSKA 97 7564 2629 01:15:14 + 37m 36s
MARCIN LEDWOROWSKI 98 7831 5018 01:19:01 + 41m 23s
BEATA JUREK 99 7841 2821 01:19:07 + 41m 29s
BEATA SMYK 100 7952 2899 01:23:21 + 45m 43s
JACEK DĄBROWSKI 101 7998 5076 01:29:25 + 51m 47s