Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-26 11:49:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ KOTWA 1 37 36 00:37:49
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 2 254 245 00:42:24 + 4m 35s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 3 475 457 00:44:53 + 7m 4s
ROBERT SACHMATA 4 611 583 00:45:58 + 8m 9s
JACEK SZYMURA 5 620 591 00:46:01 + 8m 12s
ZBIGNIEW ORLIKOWSKI 6 632 601 00:46:09 + 8m 20s
ALDONA KURZAWA 7 667 36 00:46:26 + 8m 37s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 8 675 638 00:46:30 + 8m 41s
PIOTR PINDEL 9 689 652 00:46:36 + 8m 47s
TOM COOK 10 739 698 00:46:53 + 9m 4s
ADAM PISKOREK 11 784 735 00:47:12 + 9m 23s
ANDRZEJ ŻYTKO 12 871 818 00:47:39 + 9m 50s
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 13 880 824 00:47:41 + 9m 52s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 14 907 850 00:47:47 + 9m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW GROSZYŃSKI 15 1045 975 00:48:26 + 10m 37s
MAREK ZAGAŃCZYK 16 1075 1001 00:48:32 + 10m 43s
JACEK WIELGOSZ 17 1113 1037 00:48:41 + 10m 52s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 18 1153 1074 00:48:52 + 11m 3s
DARIUSZ KLIMCZAK 19 1202 1116 00:49:04 + 11m 15s
JACEK JĘDRASZKA 20 1245 1156 00:49:15 + 11m 26s
JAN RACZYŃSKI 21 1283 1190 00:49:21 + 11m 32s
GRZEGORZ KOWALIK 22 1477 1353 00:50:00 + 12m 11s
JACEK GOŁAWSKI 23 1536 1404 00:50:17 + 12m 28s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 24 2071 1847 00:52:09 + 14m 20s
ADAM KULIK 25 2215 1961 00:52:42 + 14m 53s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 26 2227 1970 00:52:44 + 14m 55s
FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI 27 2501 2195 00:53:38 + 15m 49s
MAŁGORZATA GĄSIOROWSKA 28 2665 338 00:54:08 + 16m 19s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 29 2791 2420 00:54:31 + 16m 42s
MONIKA RENDECKA 30 2810 376 00:54:35 + 16m 46s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 31 2974 427 00:55:06 + 17m 17s
SŁAWOMIR BŁASZCZYK 32 3006 2572 00:55:12 + 17m 23s
CEZARY KLIMONT 33 3379 2836 00:56:22 + 18m 33s
PAWEŁ MACUTKIEWICZ 34 3402 2852 00:56:27 + 18m 38s
ZOFIA KACHEL 35 3445 557 00:56:34 + 18m 45s
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 36 3505 576 00:56:43 + 18m 54s
MIROSŁAW BODNAR 37 3599 2992 00:56:59 + 19m 10s
DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA 38 3722 650 00:57:23 + 19m 34s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA 39 3766 671 00:57:31 + 19m 42s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 40 3835 3142 00:57:42 + 19m 53s
DARIUSZ PIĘTKA 41 4049 3276 00:58:16 + 20m 27s
KAROLINA REWERELLI 42 4164 827 00:58:33 + 20m 44s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 43 4225 3370 00:58:42 + 20m 53s
GRZEGORZ PRĘGOWSKI 44 4250 3385 00:58:46 + 20m 57s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 45 4305 3427 00:58:56 + 21m 7s
ZBIGNIEW PAWŁOWSKI 46 4325 3439 00:59:00 + 21m 11s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 47 4521 3556 00:59:34 + 21m 45s
CELINA KAWULA 48 4576 990 00:59:45 + 21m 56s
AGNIESZKA TUROSIEŃSKA 49 4807 1095 01:00:35 + 22m 46s
TOMASZ STAŃCZYK 50 4878 3753 01:00:46 + 22m 57s
DANIEL GÓRA 51 4997 3810 01:01:13 + 23m 24s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 52 5039 3836 01:01:22 + 23m 33s
JACEK KROLIKIEWICZ 53 5135 3878 01:01:44 + 23m 55s
PAWEŁ MYSŁEK 54 5249 3936 01:02:06 + 24m 17s
ARTUR KOTOWSKI 55 5725 4176 01:04:01 + 26m 12s
MARIA KOTOWSKA 56 5848 1618 01:04:40 + 26m 51s
WOJCIECH WRONKA 57 5901 4253 01:04:52 + 27m 3s
MACIEJ SKUNECZNY 58 6116 4342 01:05:45 + 27m 56s
ROBERT TWAROWSKI 59 6119 4343 01:05:46 + 27m 57s
MARIUSZ CZERNIAKOW 60 6179 4375 01:06:05 + 28m 16s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 61 6271 4415 01:06:27 + 28m 38s
MICHAŁ BACIOR 62 6294 4422 01:06:36 + 28m 47s
AGNIESZKA BROJEK 63 6516 1991 01:07:47 + 29m 58s
MAŁGORZATA ZAWALSKA 64 6674 2085 01:08:43 + 30m 54s
AGNIEWSZKA GARDYSZEWSKA 65 6726 2109 01:09:01 + 31m 12s
KRYSTYNA ZAWALSKA-CZARNOTA 66 6822 2165 01:09:34 + 31m 45s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 67 7055 2311 01:11:00 + 33m 11s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 68 7063 4748 01:11:03 + 33m 14s
GRZEGORZ KALMUS 69 7088 4764 01:11:09 + 33m 20s
JACEK KOWALSKI 70 7191 4806 01:11:56 + 34m 7s
ALICJA SUSKA 71 7225 2409 01:12:09 + 34m 20s
EWA ŚWITLAK 72 7480 2572 01:14:22 + 36m 33s
JOANNA WOJTCZAK 73 7560 2626 01:15:13 + 37m 24s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 74 7576 2638 01:15:18 + 37m 29s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 75 7718 4978 01:17:15 + 39m 26s
PIOTR JURZYSTA 76 7783 5001 01:18:19 + 40m 30s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 77 8000 5078 01:29:29 + 51m 40s
PIOTR MATERSKI 78 8011 5082 01:33:01 + 55m 12s
DOROTA BOGUCKA 79 8021 2936 01:38:57 + 1h 1m 8s