Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 16:01:33 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEAN BRIGGS 1 277 266 00:42:53
JACEK CZEKALSKI 2 557 533 00:45:34 + 2m 41s
MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA 3 633 602 00:46:10 + 3m 17s
ROBERT ZAGORSKI 4 842 790 00:47:32 + 4m 39s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 5 999 934 00:48:12 + 5m 19s
JONATHAN SIDDONS 6 1231 1144 00:49:10 + 6m 17s
GRAŻYNA KRAWCZYK 7 1556 135 00:50:22 + 7m 29s
ALEKSANDRA STAREK 8 1624 143 00:50:35 + 7m 42s
JAROSŁAW KEMPA 9 1638 1492 00:50:37 + 7m 44s
JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA 10 1748 1587 00:51:00 + 8m 7s
WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI 11 1760 1598 00:51:03 + 8m 10s
KUBA WALCZAK 12 1838 1657 00:51:23 + 8m 30s
TOMASZ BIALIK 13 1946 1744 00:51:44 + 8m 51s
JAROSŁAW OCHOTNY 14 1953 1749 00:51:45 + 8m 52s
PIOTR PIELASZEK 15 1998 1785 00:51:54 + 9m 1s
TOMASZ FURMAN 16 2053 1832 00:52:06 + 9m 13s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 17 2256 1996 00:52:51 + 9m 58s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 18 2353 2076 00:53:08 + 10m 15s
MACIEJ WINIAREK 19 2368 2088 00:53:11 + 10m 18s
MICHAŁ MALAK 20 2427 2135 00:53:22 + 10m 29s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 21 2499 306 00:53:38 + 10m 45s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 22 2968 424 00:55:04 + 12m 11s
GRZEGORZ BORS 23 2989 2559 00:55:09 + 12m 16s
DIANA WTULICH 24 2995 432 00:55:10 + 12m 17s
PIOTR LOS 25 3013 2576 00:55:13 + 12m 20s
RYSZARD MARKIEWICZ 26 3208 2722 00:55:52 + 12m 59s
IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 27 3303 516 00:56:09 + 13m 16s
WOJCIECH SOBIERAJ 28 3327 2801 00:56:15 + 13m 22s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 29 3342 2813 00:56:17 + 13m 24s
JAROSŁAW BASIEL 30 3592 2987 00:56:57 + 14m 4s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 31 3701 3057 00:57:18 + 14m 25s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 32 3884 713 00:57:49 + 14m 56s
MAREK SZUMOWSKI 33 3962 3222 00:58:01 + 15m 8s
RENATA DEMIAŃCZUK 34 4104 797 00:58:25 + 15m 32s
REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK 35 4233 3376 00:58:43 + 15m 50s
KRZYSZTOF RUCIŃSKI 36 4368 3464 00:59:06 + 16m 13s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 37 4377 3473 00:59:08 + 16m 15s
WOJCIECH KROPIEWNICKI 38 4579 3588 00:59:46 + 16m 53s
WITOLD OKARMA 39 4683 3642 01:00:10 + 17m 17s
MICHAŁ GALEWICZ 40 4757 3683 01:00:23 + 17m 30s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 41 4887 1130 01:00:48 + 17m 55s
BOGUSŁAW KOT 42 5105 3868 01:01:37 + 18m 44s
ROBERT HOJDA 43 5489 4056 01:03:04 + 20m 11s
JACEK ŁUKASZEWSKI 44 5505 4066 01:03:09 + 20m 16s
BARBARA JÓŹWIK 45 5918 1661 01:04:55 + 22m 2s
BEATA KOPCZYŃSKA 46 5947 1680 01:05:01 + 22m 8s
ROBERT CHOJNOWSKI 47 5993 4289 01:05:14 + 22m 21s
JAROSŁAW PERZYNA 48 6075 4325 01:05:33 + 22m 40s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 49 6107 4341 01:05:41 + 22m 48s
SYLVIE GENDT 50 6172 1801 01:06:02 + 23m 9s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 51 6207 4386 01:06:12 + 23m 19s
DANUTA STRUGAŁA 52 6336 1898 01:06:48 + 23m 55s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 53 6360 1907 01:06:52 + 23m 59s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 54 6525 4528 01:07:52 + 24m 59s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 55 6555 4540 01:08:06 + 25m 13s
LESZEK TOŁPA 56 6563 4542 01:08:07 + 25m 14s
PAWEŁ DREWNIK 57 6654 4584 01:08:33 + 25m 40s
RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI 58 6757 4629 01:09:13 + 26m 20s
TOBY BECK 59 6871 4679 01:09:49 + 26m 56s
GRZEGORZ MUĆKO 60 7093 4766 01:11:12 + 28m 19s
MARIOLA MUDZA 61 7355 2490 01:13:11 + 30m 18s
DOROTA GALEWICZ 62 7415 2529 01:13:45 + 30m 52s
DOROTA JAROWIECKA 63 7423 2536 01:13:52 + 30m 59s
AGATA KOTT 64 7547 2617 01:15:09 + 32m 16s
MAREK SUKNAROWSKI 65 7566 4936 01:15:16 + 32m 23s
BEATA GĘCA 66 7868 2838 01:19:54 + 37m 1s
JOANNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 67 7885 2850 01:20:17 + 37m 24s
MARIUSZ BLACH 68 7897 5042 01:21:04 + 38m 11s
ALICJA KAŁOWSKA 69 7922 2876 01:22:08 + 39m 15s