Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-17 12:54:03 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TONY DUCKWORTH 1 502 482 00:45:05
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 2 531 511 00:45:19 + 14s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 3 637 605 00:46:12 + 1m 7s
ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI 4 793 744 00:47:17 + 2m 12s
KENT HOLDING 5 816 765 00:47:22 + 2m 17s
JACEK POPIOŁEK 6 939 877 00:47:56 + 2m 51s
MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK 7 1100 1024 00:48:39 + 3m 34s
GRZEGORZ ZIEMIECKI 8 1183 1099 00:49:01 + 3m 56s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 9 1278 1186 00:49:20 + 4m 15s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 10 1463 1340 00:49:57 + 4m 52s
CEZARY MĄCZKA 11 1634 1488 00:50:36 + 5m 31s
PAWEŁ STOLARZ 12 1732 1573 00:50:55 + 5m 50s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 13 2049 1828 00:52:05 + 7m
DOROTA SADOWSKA 14 2112 231 00:52:19 + 7m 14s
ZBIGNIEW JAKUBCZYK 15 2167 1925 00:52:30 + 7m 25s
WIESŁAW LESIAK 16 2668 2330 00:54:09 + 9m 4s
JACEK ZGÓRZAK 17 2855 2463 00:54:43 + 9m 38s
FELIKS SZYSZKOWIAK 18 2899 2497 00:54:50 + 9m 45s
WOJCIECH NEUMANN 19 3184 2701 00:55:47 + 10m 42s
TOMASZ SOŁOWIŃSKI 20 3278 2768 00:56:03 + 10m 58s
MAREK MICKIEWICZ 21 3302 2787 00:56:09 + 11m 4s
MICHAŁ ROGATKO 22 3322 2799 00:56:13 + 11m 8s
MARIA TEICHERT 23 3404 551 00:56:28 + 11m 23s
JACEK RASZEWSKI 24 3471 2908 00:56:37 + 11m 32s
ANDRZEJ KĘPA 25 3508 2931 00:56:43 + 11m 38s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 26 3628 3014 00:57:04 + 11m 59s
MACIEJ RUPIŃSKI 27 3679 3044 00:57:14 + 12m 9s
MICHAŁ SEMERAK 28 3862 3158 00:57:45 + 12m 40s
ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI 29 4158 3334 00:58:32 + 13m 27s
JAN FARYASZEWSKI 30 4165 3338 00:58:34 + 13m 29s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 31 4218 3365 00:58:41 + 13m 36s
SŁAWOMIR RUTZ 32 4282 3407 00:58:52 + 13m 47s
JACEK BĄK 33 4302 3424 00:58:55 + 13m 50s
ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ 34 4755 3681 01:00:23 + 15m 18s
ROBERT HOMANOWSKI 35 4917 3771 01:00:55 + 15m 50s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 36 5195 3906 01:01:58 + 16m 53s
JEAN-FRANCOIS DENIER 37 5288 3954 01:02:13 + 17m 8s
ROBERT CIECHOWSKI 38 5410 4017 01:02:41 + 17m 36s
MAREK PADAMCZYK 39 5426 4026 01:02:45 + 17m 40s
PAWEŁ GRICUK 40 5457 4040 01:02:53 + 17m 48s
ADAM OLSZEWSKI 41 5672 4152 01:03:47 + 18m 42s
ROBERT KOSIM 42 5753 4191 01:04:12 + 19m 7s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 43 5814 1600 01:04:33 + 19m 28s
JANINA GRYTA 44 5996 1706 01:05:14 + 20m 9s
MAGDALENA KOROS 45 6149 1788 01:05:56 + 20m 51s
BEATA ŚNIEG 46 6198 1815 01:06:10 + 21m 5s
ANNA KACPROWSKA 47 6221 1828 01:06:16 + 21m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KOSZULIŃSKA 48 6225 1829 01:06:17 + 21m 12s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 49 6311 4428 01:06:41 + 21m 36s
MAŁGORZATA BARAN 50 6477 1973 01:07:36 + 22m 31s
ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK 51 6481 4508 01:07:37 + 22m 32s
ROBERT ŻUKOWSKI 52 6550 2015 01:08:04 + 22m 59s
ANNA ZARĘBSKA 53 6598 2038 01:08:17 + 23m 12s
BOGDAN AUGUSTYNIAK 54 6828 4660 01:09:35 + 24m 30s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 55 6850 4672 01:09:43 + 24m 38s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 56 7084 2323 01:11:08 + 26m 3s
GRZEGORZ KORELIN 57 7087 4763 01:11:09 + 26m 4s
DANUTA JABCZYNSKA 58 7174 2372 01:11:48 + 26m 43s
RAFAŁ MUDZA 59 7286 4846 01:12:34 + 27m 29s
MAŁGORZATA GŁOWACKA 60 7466 2565 01:14:16 + 29m 11s
DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA 61 7550 2620 01:15:10 + 30m 5s
JOANNA MAJ 62 7714 2739 01:17:06 + 32m 1s
JOLANTA MIKOŁAJCZUK 63 7722 2743 01:17:19 + 32m 14s
JOANNA WINKOWSKA 64 7726 2745 01:17:23 + 32m 18s
PIOTR SERBE ŃSKI 65 7996 5075 01:29:01 + 43m 56s